598,254 Petition Signatories by Constituency

Rank Constituency Signatures % of Total Signatures MP Party-Constituency
1 2,191 0.37% Jackie Doyle-Price Conservative
Thurrock
2 2,161 0.36% Julia Lopez Conservative
Hornchurch and Upminster
3 2,076 0.35% Stephen Metcalfe Conservative
South Basildon and East Thurrock
4 1,865 0.31% Andrew Rosindell Conservative
Romford
5 1,779 0.30% Rebecca Harris Conservative
Castle Point
6 1,766 0.30% Mr Mark Francois Conservative
Rayleigh and Wickford
7 1,716 0.29% Alex Burghart Conservative
Brentwood and Ongar
8 1,708 0.29% Gareth Johnson Conservative
Dartford
9 1,693 0.28% Jake Berry Conservative
Rossendale and Darwen
10 1,634 0.27% Gordon Henderson Conservative
Sittingbourne and Sheppey
11 1,611 0.27% Saqib Bhatti Conservative
Meriden
12 1,611 0.27% Sir Charles Walker Conservative
Broxbourne
13 1,604 0.27% Chris Clarkson Conservative
Heywood and Middleton
14 1,600 0.27% Dame Eleanor Laing Conservative
Epping Forest
15 1,599 0.27% Mr John Baron Conservative
Basildon and Billericay
16 1,576 0.26% Jon Cruddas Labour
Dagenham and Rainham
17 1,511 0.25% Tracy Brabin Labour (Co-op)
Batley and Spen
18 1,507 0.25% Sara Britcliffe Conservative
Hyndburn
19 1,505 0.25% Robert Halfon Conservative
Harlow
20 1,485 0.25% Christopher Pincher Conservative
Tamworth
21 1,481 0.25% Eddie Hughes Conservative
Walsall North
22 1,481 0.25% Gary Sambrook Conservative
Birmingham, Northfield
23 1,467 0.25% Jonathan Reynolds Labour (Co-op)
Stalybridge and Hyde
24 1,466 0.25% Yvette Cooper Labour
Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford
25 1,456 0.24% Amanda Milling Conservative
Cannock Chase
26 1,454 0.24% Giles Watling Conservative
Clacton
27 1,451 0.24% James Duddridge Conservative
Rochford and Southend East
28 1,444 0.24% Tracey Crouch Conservative
Chatham and Aylesford
29 1,437 0.24% Angela Rayner Labour
Ashton-under-Lyne
30 1,430 0.24% Kate Hollern Labour
Blackburn
31 1,424 0.24% Kelly Tolhurst Conservative
Rochester and Strood
32 1,419 0.24% John Healey Labour
Wentworth and Dearne
33 1,408 0.24% Jonathan Gullis Conservative
Stoke-on-Trent North
34 1,406 0.24% Bob Seely Conservative
Isle of Wight
35 1,400 0.23% James Brokenshire Conservative
Old Bexley and Sidcup
36 1,392 0.23% Andrea Jenkyns Conservative
Morley and Outwood
37 1,381 0.23% Ben Bradley Conservative
Mansfield
38 1,380 0.23% Lucy Allan Conservative
Telford
39 1,375 0.23% Tony Lloyd Labour
Rochdale
40 1,370 0.23% Andrew Selous Conservative
South West Bedfordshire
41 1,365 0.23% Mr Shailesh Vara Conservative
North West Cambridgeshire
42 1,350 0.23% Mr John Whittingdale Conservative
Maldon
43 1,348 0.23% Adam Holloway Conservative
Gravesham
44 1,341 0.22% Mark Eastwood Conservative
Dewsbury
45 1,337 0.22% Craig Tracey Conservative
North Warwickshire
46 1,333 0.22% Brandon Lewis Conservative
Great Yarmouth
47 1,330 0.22% Mr Nigel Evans Conservative
Ribble Valley
48 1,328 0.22% Julie Elliott Labour
Sunderland Central
49 1,326 0.22% Sir Lindsay Hoyle Speaker
Chorley
50 1,326 0.22% Caroline Dinenage Conservative
Gosport
51 1,324 0.22% Antony Higginbotham Conservative
Burnley
52 1,322 0.22% Chris Green Conservative
Bolton West
53 1,321 0.22% James Grundy Conservative
Leigh
54 1,318 0.22% Kwasi Kwarteng Conservative
Spelthorne
55 1,316 0.22% Bridget Phillipson Labour
Houghton and Sunderland South
56 1,312 0.22% Andrew Gwynne Labour
Denton and Reddish
57 1,305 0.22% Iain Stewart Conservative
Milton Keynes South
58 1,299 0.22% Jim McMahon Labour (Co-op)
Oldham West and Royton
59 1,294 0.22% Shaun Bailey Conservative
West Bromwich West
60 1,288 0.22% Penny Mordaunt Conservative
Portsmouth North
61 1,287 0.22% Alexander Stafford Conservative
Rother Valley
62 1,286 0.22% Lee Anderson Conservative
Ashfield
63 1,285 0.22% Sir David Evennett Conservative
Bexleyheath and Crayford
64 1,282 0.21% Mary Glindon Labour
North Tyneside
65 1,281 0.21% Ms Marie Rimmer Labour
St Helens South and Whiston
66 1,280 0.21% Rebecca Long Bailey Labour
Salford and Eccles
67 1,280 0.21% Dr Luke Evans Conservative
Bosworth
68 1,279 0.21% Leo Docherty Conservative
Aldershot
69 1,275 0.21% Mrs Sharon Hodgson Labour
Washington and Sunderland West
70 1,274 0.21% Rehman Chishti Conservative
Gillingham and Rainham
71 1,272 0.21% Debbie Abrahams Labour
Oldham East and Saddleworth
72 1,271 0.21% Jess Phillips Labour
Birmingham, Yardley
73 1,271 0.21% Mark Fletcher Conservative
Bolsover
74 1,269 0.21% Conor McGinn Labour
St Helens North
75 1,267 0.21% Yasmin Qureshi Labour
Bolton South East
76 1,263 0.21% Will Quince Conservative
Colchester
77 1,262 0.21% Mrs Heather Wheeler Conservative
South Derbyshire
78 1,261 0.21% Vicky Ford Conservative
Chelmsford
79 1,254 0.21% James Cleverly Conservative
Braintree
80 1,251 0.21% Edward Miliband Labour
Doncaster North
81 1,250 0.21% Johnny Mercer Conservative
Plymouth, Moor View
82 1,250 0.21% Yvonne Fovargue Labour
Makerfield
83 1,250 0.21% Lisa Nandy Labour
Wigan
84 1,243 0.21% Jason McCartney Conservative
Colne Valley
85 1,241 0.21% Jack Dromey Labour
Birmingham, Erdington
86 1,239 0.21% Kemi Badenoch Conservative
Saffron Walden
87 1,237 0.21% Christian Wakeford Conservative
Bury South
88 1,229 0.21% Mike Kane Labour
Wythenshawe and Sale East
89 1,228 0.21% Barbara Keeley Labour
Worsley and Eccles South
90 1,227 0.21% Sir George Howarth Labour
Knowsley
91 1,227 0.21% Brendan Clarke-Smith Conservative
Bassetlaw
92 1,226 0.21% Julian Knight Conservative
Solihull
93 1,221 0.20% Sir Mike Penning Conservative
Hemel Hempstead
94 1,219 0.20% Charlotte Nichols Labour
Warrington North
95 1,218 0.20% Derek Twigg Labour
Halton
96 1,212 0.20% Dr Caroline Johnson Conservative
Sleaford and North Hykeham
97 1,212 0.20% Julie Marson Conservative
Hertford and Stortford
98 1,211 0.20% Victoria Atkins Conservative
Louth and Horncastle
99 1,209 0.20% Ian Mearns Labour
Gateshead
100 1,209 0.20% Jack Brereton Conservative
Stoke-on-Trent South
101 1,208 0.20% Mr Richard Holden Conservative
North West Durham
102 1,208 0.20% Mark Spencer Conservative
Sherwood
103 1,206 0.20% Nick Fletcher Conservative
Don Valley
104 1,206 0.20% James Morris Conservative
Halesowen and Rowley Regis
105 1,206 0.20% Wendy Morton Conservative
Aldridge-Brownhills
106 1,204 0.20% Gavin Williamson Conservative
South Staffordshire
107 1,203 0.20% Mr Peter Bone Conservative
Wellingborough
108 1,202 0.20% Sir Roger Gale Conservative
North Thanet
109 1,201 0.20% James Daly Conservative
Bury North
110 1,201 0.20% Katherine Fletcher Conservative
South Ribble
111 1,199 0.20% Boris Johnson Conservative
Uxbridge and South Ruislip
112 1,198 0.20% Kevin Foster Conservative
Torbay
113 1,197 0.20% Hilary Benn Labour
Leeds Central
114 1,195 0.20% Abena Oppong-Asare Labour
Erith and Thamesmead
115 1,194 0.20% Matt Warman Conservative
Boston and Skegness
116 1,193 0.20% Jacob Young Conservative
Redcar
117 1,187 0.20% Steve Barclay Conservative
North East Cambridgeshire
118 1,185 0.20% Mark Logan Conservative
Bolton North East
119 1,183 0.20% James Sunderland Conservative
Bracknell
120 1,180 0.20% Alan Mak Conservative
Havant
121 1,179 0.20% Holly Lynch Labour
Halifax
122 1,178 0.20% Mr Simon Clarke Conservative
Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland
123 1,177 0.20% Judith Cummins Labour
Bradford South
124 1,175 0.20% Martin Vickers Conservative
Cleethorpes
125 1,172 0.20% Imran Ahmad Khan Conservative
Wakefield
126 1,170 0.20% Craig Whittaker Conservative
Calder Valley
127 1,169 0.20% Dame Margaret Hodge Labour
Barking
128 1,169 0.20% Andrew Percy Conservative
Brigg and Goole
129 1,167 0.20% Luke Pollard Labour (Co-op)
Plymouth, Sutton and Devonport
130 1,166 0.20% Grahame Morris Labour
Easington
131 1,166 0.20% Sir Greg Knight Conservative
East Yorkshire
132 1,166 0.20% Ian Levy Conservative
Blyth Valley
133 1,166 0.20% Ben Everitt Conservative
Milton Keynes North
134 1,165 0.20% Marco Longhi Conservative
Dudley North
135 1,162 0.19% Stephanie Peacock Labour
Barnsley East
136 1,161 0.19% Mr Kevan Jones Labour
North Durham
137 1,160 0.19% Liz Twist Labour
Blaydon
138 1,159 0.19% Sir David Amess Conservative
Southend West
139 1,158 0.19% Catherine McKinnell Labour
Newcastle upon Tyne North
140 1,157 0.19% Jon Trickett Labour
Hemsworth
141 1,156 0.19% Holly Mumby-Croft Conservative
Scunthorpe
142 1,156 0.19% Damian Green Conservative
Ashford
143 1,155 0.19% Maria Eagle Labour
Garston and Halewood
144 1,149 0.19% Mr Andrew Mitchell Conservative
Sutton Coldfield
145 1,149 0.19% Sajid Javid Conservative
Bromsgrove
146 1,147 0.19% Nigel Mills Conservative
Amber Valley
147 1,146 0.19% Nick Gibb Conservative
Bognor Regis and Littlehampton
148 1,142 0.19% Edward Argar Conservative
Charnwood
149 1,141 0.19% Mr Marcus Jones Conservative
Nuneaton
150 1,139 0.19% Henry Smith Conservative
Crawley
151 1,139 0.19% Graham Stuart Conservative
Beverley and Holderness
152 1,138 0.19% Rachel Maclean Conservative
Redditch
153 1,131 0.19% Kate Osborne Labour
Jarrow
154 1,130 0.19% Mrs Maria Miller Conservative
Basingstoke
155 1,129 0.19% Sir John Hayes Conservative
South Holland and The Deepings
156 1,128 0.19% Andrew Bridgen Conservative
North West Leicestershire
157 1,128 0.19% Laura Trott Conservative
Sevenoaks
158 1,128 0.19% Maggie Throup Conservative
Erewash
159 1,127 0.19% Alex Cunningham Labour
Stockton North
160 1,126 0.19% Andrea Leadsom Conservative
South Northamptonshire
161 1,125 0.19% Andy Carter Conservative
Warrington South
162 1,124 0.19% Elliot Colburn Conservative
Carshalton and Wallington
163 1,122 0.19% Kate Griffiths Conservative
Burton
164 1,120 0.19% Alberto Costa Conservative
South Leicestershire
165 1,118 0.19% Richard Fuller Conservative
North East Bedfordshire
166 1,115 0.19% Lee Rowley Conservative
North East Derbyshire
167 1,115 0.19% Sarah Champion Labour
Rotherham
168 1,113 0.19% Michael Gove Conservative
Surrey Heath
169 1,111 0.19% Damian Collins Conservative
Folkestone and Hythe
170 1,110 0.19% Seema Malhotra Labour (Co-op)
Feltham and Heston
171 1,109 0.19% Rob Butler Conservative
Aylesbury
172 1,109 0.19% Priti Patel Conservative
Witham
173 1,107 0.19% Justin Tomlinson Conservative
North Swindon
174 1,107 0.19% Claire Coutinho Conservative
East Surrey
175 1,107 0.19% Elizabeth Truss Conservative
South West Norfolk
176 1,105 0.19% Dame Rosie Winterton Labour
Doncaster Central
177 1,102 0.18% Nigel Adams Conservative
Selby and Ainsty
178 1,101 0.18% Trudy Harrison Conservative
Copeland
179 1,101 0.18% Gill Furniss Labour
Sheffield, Brightside and Hillsborough
180 1,100 0.18% Karl Turner Labour
Kingston upon Hull East
181 1,099 0.18% Ian Byrne Labour
Liverpool, West Derby
182 1,094 0.18% Mike Wood Conservative
Dudley South
183 1,093 0.18% Michael Fabricant Conservative
Lichfield
184 1,092 0.18% Helen Whately Conservative
Faversham and Mid Kent
185 1,090 0.18% Mr Clive Betts Labour
Sheffield South East
186 1,090 0.18% Richard Burgon Labour
Leeds East
187 1,089 0.18% Dan Jarvis Labour
Barnsley Central
188 1,088 0.18% Tom Pursglove Conservative
Corby
189 1,084 0.18% Mrs Emma Lewell-Buck Labour
South Shields
190 1,083 0.18% Royston Smith Conservative
Southampton, Itchen
191 1,081 0.18% Taiwo Owatemi Labour
Coventry North West
192 1,081 0.18% Stephen McPartland Conservative
Stevenage
193 1,080 0.18% Clive Efford Labour
Eltham
194 1,080 0.18% Scott Benton Conservative
Blackpool South
195 1,076 0.18% Karin Smyth Labour
Bristol South
196 1,075 0.18% Peter Gibson Conservative
Darlington
197 1,074 0.18% Mr Philip Hollobone Conservative
Kettering
198 1,071 0.18% Sally-Ann Hart Conservative
Hastings and Rye
199 1,069 0.18% John Stevenson Conservative
Carlisle
200 1,066 0.18% Matt Hancock Conservative
West Suffolk
201 1,065 0.18% Joy Morrissey Conservative
Beaconsfield
202 1,064 0.18% Sir Bernard Jenkin Conservative
Harwich and North Essex
203 1,064 0.18% Aaron Bell Conservative
Newcastle-under-Lyme
204 1,063 0.18% Steve Double Conservative
St Austell and Newquay
205 1,061 0.18% Gareth Davies Conservative
Grantham and Stamford
206 1,061 0.18% Mrs Helen Grant Conservative
Maidstone and The Weald
207 1,057 0.18% Mick Whitley Labour
Birkenhead
208 1,055 0.18% Craig Mackinlay Conservative
South Thanet
209 1,055 0.18% Suzanne Webb Conservative
Stourbridge
210 1,054 0.18% Caroline Ansell Conservative
Eastbourne
211 1,051 0.18% Kit Malthouse Conservative
North West Hampshire
212 1,051 0.18% Matt Vickers Conservative
Stockton South
213 1,051 0.18% Ms Nadine Dorries Conservative
Mid Bedfordshire
214 1,048 0.18% Jo Gideon Conservative
Stoke-on-Trent Central
215 1,046 0.18% Mike Hill Labour
Hartlepool
216 1,044 0.18% Dean Russell Conservative
Watford
217 1,044 0.18% Mark Garnier Conservative
Wyre Forest
218 1,043 0.17% Dehenna Davison Conservative
Bishop Auckland
219 1,042 0.17% Gareth Bacon Conservative
Orpington
220 1,042 0.17% Colleen Fletcher Labour
Coventry North East
221 1,042 0.17% Paul Maynard Conservative
Blackpool North and Cleveleys
222 1,041 0.17% Robbie Moore Conservative
Keighley
223 1,039 0.17% Mr Ian Liddell-Grainger Conservative
Bridgwater and West Somerset
224 1,038 0.17% Dan Carden Labour
Liverpool, Walton
225 1,037 0.17% Mrs Natalie Elphicke Conservative
Dover
226 1,037 0.17% Peter Dowd Labour
Bootle
227 1,036 0.17% Peter Aldous Conservative
Waveney
228 1,034 0.17% Mr Marcus Fysh Conservative
Yeovil
229 1,033 0.17% Paul Howell Conservative
Sedgefield
230 1,028 0.17% Alec Shelbrooke Conservative
Elmet and Rothwell
231 1,028 0.17% Graham Stringer Labour
Blackley and Broughton
232 1,027 0.17% Valerie Vaz Labour
Walsall South
233 1,026 0.17% Dr Ben Spencer Conservative
Runnymede and Weybridge
234 1,026 0.17% Chris Grayling Conservative
Epsom and Ewell
235 1,024 0.17% Emma Hardy Labour
Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle
236 1,023 0.17% Grant Shapps Conservative
Welwyn Hatfield
237 1,023 0.17% Adam Afriyie Conservative
Windsor
238 1,021 0.17% Andrew Stephenson Conservative
Pendle
239 1,021 0.17% Nicola Richards Conservative
West Bromwich East
240 1,020 0.17% Philip Davies Conservative
Shipley
241 1,019 0.17% Amanda Solloway Conservative
Derby North
242 1,018 0.17% Mr Toby Perkins Labour
Chesterfield
243 1,017 0.17% Paul Scully Conservative
Sutton and Cheam
244 1,014 0.17% Mr Owen Paterson Conservative
North Shropshire
245 1,012 0.17% Mark Menzies Conservative
Fylde
246 1,012 0.17% Lucy Powell Labour (Co-op)
Manchester Central
247 1,006 0.17% Ian Lavery Labour
Wansbeck
248 1,005 0.17% Victoria Prentis Conservative
Banbury
249 1,001 0.17% Rishi Sunak Conservative
Richmond (Yorks)
250 999 0.17% Sir Oliver Heald Conservative
North East Hertfordshire
251 997 0.17% Tom Tugendhat Conservative
Tonbridge and Malling
252 993 0.17% Sir Alan Campbell Labour
Tynemouth
253 989 0.17% Steve McCabe Labour
Birmingham, Selly Oak
254 988 0.17% Miriam Cates Conservative
Penistone and Stocksbridge
255 985 0.17% John McDonnell Labour
Hayes and Harlington
256 985 0.17% Karl McCartney Conservative
Lincoln
257 984 0.16% Sir Gary Streeter Conservative
South West Devon
258 981 0.16% Suella Braverman Conservative
Fareham
259 980 0.16% Tom Randall Conservative
Gedling
260 980 0.16% John Penrose Conservative
Weston-super-Mare
261 979 0.16% Sir Edward Leigh Conservative
Gainsborough
262 978 0.16% Dr Kieran Mullan Conservative
Crewe and Nantwich
263 977 0.16% Richard Drax Conservative
South Dorset
264 976 0.16% Justin Madders Labour
Ellesmere Port and Neston
265 975 0.16% Jane Stevenson Conservative
Wolverhampton North East
266 974 0.16% Jane Hunt Conservative
Loughborough
267 974 0.16% Sir Robert Neill Conservative
Bromley and Chislehurst
268 973 0.16% Jo Churchill Conservative
Bury St Edmunds
269 972 0.16% Mike Amesbury Labour
Weaver Vale
270 971 0.16% Huw Merriman Conservative
Bexhill and Battle
271 970 0.16% Paul Bristow Conservative
Peterborough
272 970 0.16% Mark Pritchard Conservative
The Wrekin
273 970 0.16% Mrs Flick Drummond Conservative
Meon Valley
274 969 0.16% Mr Tanmanjeet Singh Dhesi Labour
Slough
275 969 0.16% Theo Clarke Conservative
Stafford
276 968 0.16% Alicia Kearns Conservative
Rutland and Melton
277 967 0.16% Dame Diana Johnson Labour
Kingston upon Hull North
278 964 0.16% Mr Jonathan Djanogly Conservative
Huntingdon
279 963 0.16% Dr Julian Lewis Conservative
New Forest East
280 960 0.16% Robert Largan Conservative
High Peak
281 958 0.16% Crispin Blunt Conservative
Reigate
282 958 0.16% Ms Angela Eagle Labour
Wallasey
283 957 0.16% Mr Gagan Mohindra Conservative
South West Hertfordshire
284 957 0.16% Damien Moore Conservative
Southport
285 957 0.16% Jeremy Quin Conservative
Horsham
286 957 0.16% Mark Jenkinson Conservative
Workington
287 956 0.16% Lia Nici Conservative
Great Grimsby
288 952 0.16% Oliver Dowden Conservative
Hertsmere
289 952 0.16% Simon Fell Conservative
Barrow and Furness
290 951 0.16% Mrs Sheryll Murray Conservative
South East Cornwall
291 949 0.16% Paul Holmes Conservative
Eastleigh
292 945 0.16% Daniel Kawczynski Conservative
Shrewsbury and Atcham
293 944 0.16% David Johnston Conservative
Wantage
294 941 0.16% Rachel Reeves Labour
Leeds West
295 940 0.16% Chris Heaton-Harris Conservative
Daventry
296 939 0.16% Chris Philp Conservative
Croydon South
297 936 0.16% Alok Sharma Conservative
Reading West
298 936 0.16% Navendu Mishra Labour
Stockport
299 935 0.16% Rosie Cooper Labour
West Lancashire
300 934 0.16% Andy McDonald Labour
Middlesbrough
301 929 0.16% Imran Hussain Labour
Bradford East
302 928 0.16% Kate Green Labour
Stretford and Urmston
303 925 0.16% Robert Courts Conservative
Witney
304 919 0.15% Gillian Keegan Conservative
Chichester
305 919 0.15% Tom Hunt Conservative
Ipswich
306 917 0.15% Mr Robin Walker Conservative
Worcester
307 914 0.15% Margaret Beckett Labour
Derby South
308 913 0.15% Fiona Bruce Conservative
Congleton
309 912 0.15% James Wild Conservative
North West Norfolk
310 911 0.15% Sir William Cash Conservative
Stone
311 910 0.15% Liz Kendall Labour
Leicester West
312 909 0.15% Danny Kruger Conservative
Devizes
313 907 0.15% Mr Robert Goodwill Conservative
Scarborough and Whitby
314 907 0.15% Mr Geoffrey Cox Conservative
Torridge and West Devon
315 906 0.15% Neil O'Brien Conservative
Harborough
316 905 0.15% Stephen Morgan Labour
Portsmouth South
317 904 0.15% Darren Henry Conservative
Broxtowe
318 903 0.15% David Simmonds Conservative
Ruislip, Northwood and Pinner
319 902 0.15% Andrew Lewer Conservative
Northampton South
320 898 0.15% Mark Pawsey Conservative
Rugby
321 898 0.15% Richard Graham Conservative
Gloucester
322 896 0.15% James Cartlidge Conservative
South Suffolk
323 894 0.15% Alex Norris Labour (Co-op)
Nottingham North
324 893 0.15% Sarah Jones Labour
Croydon Central
325 892 0.15% Sir Iain Duncan Smith Conservative
Chingford and Woodford Green
326 892 0.15% Laura Farris Conservative
Newbury
327 888 0.15% Anne Marie Morris Conservative
Newton Abbot
328 887 0.15% Tim Loughton Conservative
East Worthing and Shoreham
329 885 0.15% Mims Davies Conservative
Mid Sussex
330 884 0.15% Chi Onwurah Labour
Newcastle upon Tyne Central
331 882 0.15% Wes Streeting Labour
Ilford North
332 881 0.15% Dr Dan Poulter Conservative
Central Suffolk and North Ipswich
333 881 0.15% Mr William Wragg Conservative
Hazel Grove
334 879 0.15% George Freeman Conservative
Mid Norfolk
335 879 0.15% David Morris Conservative
Morecambe and Lunesdale
336 878 0.15% Mr Barry Sheerman Labour (Co-op)
Huddersfield
337 875 0.15% Mary Robinson Conservative
Cheadle
338 875 0.15% Anne-Marie Trevelyan Conservative
Berwick-upon-Tweed
339 874 0.15% Sir Robert Syms Conservative
Poole
340 874 0.15% Alun Cairns Conservative
Vale of Glamorgan
341 873 0.15% Louise Haigh Labour
Sheffield, Heeley
342 872 0.15% Sir Mark Hendrick Labour (Co-op)
Preston
343 872 0.15% Chris Skidmore Conservative
Kingswood
344 869 0.15% Allan Dorans Scottish National Party
Ayr, Carrick and Cumnock
345 869 0.15% Simon Jupp Conservative
East Devon
346 869 0.15% Mrs Theresa May Conservative
Maidenhead
347 868 0.15% Ms Nusrat Ghani Conservative
Wealden
348 866 0.15% Conor Burns Conservative
Bournemouth West
349 865 0.15% Dr Andrew Murrison Conservative
South West Wiltshire
350 863 0.14% Robert Buckland Conservative
South Swindon
351 863 0.14% Nigel Huddleston Conservative
Mid Worcestershire
352 862 0.14% Mr Richard Bacon Conservative
South Norfolk
353 862 0.14% Bob Stewart Conservative
Beckenham
354 861 0.14% Stuart Andrew Conservative
Pudsey
355 861 0.14% Mr David Davis Conservative
Haltemprice and Howden
356 859 0.14% Jesse Norman Conservative
Hereford and South Herefordshire
357 857 0.14% Karen Bradley Conservative
Staffordshire Moorlands
358 857 0.14% Pat McFadden Labour
Wolverhampton South East
359 855 0.14% Martyn Day Scottish National Party
Linlithgow and East Falkirk
360 853 0.14% Dr Thérèse Coffey Conservative
Suffolk Coastal
361 852 0.14% John McNally Scottish National Party
Falkirk
362 852 0.14% Lloyd Russell-Moyle Labour (Co-op)
Brighton, Kemptown
363 851 0.14% Mark Tami Labour
Alyn and Deeside
364 847 0.14% Carolyn Harris Labour
Swansea East
365 845 0.14% Mrs Pauline Latham Conservative
Mid Derbyshire
366 844 0.14% Mr Ranil Jayawardena Conservative
North East Hampshire
367 842 0.14% Mary Kelly Foy Labour
City of Durham
368 842 0.14% Rebecca Pow Conservative
Taunton Deane
369 841 0.14% Mr Ben Wallace Conservative
Wyre and Preston North
370 834 0.14% Mr Khalid Mahmood Labour
Birmingham, Perry Barr
371 832 0.14% Greg Smith Conservative
Buckingham
372 829 0.14% Sir Edward Davey Liberal Democrat
Kingston and Surbiton
373 822 0.14% Selaine Saxby Conservative
North Devon
374 820 0.14% Hannah Bardell Scottish National Party
Livingston
375 819 0.14% Julian Smith Conservative
Skipton and Ripon
376 818 0.14% Sir Peter Bottomley Conservative
Worthing West
377 814 0.14% Wayne David Labour
Caerphilly
378 814 0.14% Nick Thomas-Symonds Labour
Torfaen
379 811 0.14% Mr Nicholas Brown Labour
Newcastle upon Tyne East
380 810 0.14% Sir Christopher Chope Conservative
Christchurch
381 808 0.14% Ruth Jones Labour
Newport West
382 807 0.14% Bill Esterson Labour
Sefton Central
383 805 0.14% Sir Graham Brady Conservative
Altrincham and Sale West
384 804 0.13% Mr Jonathan Lord Conservative
Woking
385 803 0.13% George Eustice Conservative
Camborne and Redruth
386 803 0.13% Cat Smith Labour
Lancaster and Fleetwood
387 797 0.13% David Duguid Conservative
Banff and Buchan
388 795 0.13% John Redwood Conservative
Wokingham
389 794 0.13% Lucy Frazer Conservative
South East Cambridgeshire
390 794 0.13% Preet Kaur Gill Labour (Co-op)
Birmingham, Edgbaston
391 794 0.13% Kerry McCarthy Labour
Bristol East
392 788 0.13% Bill Wiggin Conservative
North Herefordshire
393 787 0.13% Mr Steve Baker Conservative
Wycombe
394 786 0.13% Rosie Duffield Labour
Canterbury
395 784 0.13% Jack Lopresti Conservative
Filton and Bradley Stoke
396 784 0.13% Jerome Mayhew Conservative
Broadland
397 784 0.13% Jessica Morden Labour
Newport East
398 783 0.13% Simon Baynes Conservative
Clwyd South
399 783 0.13% Alison McGovern Labour
Wirral South
400 781 0.13% Rachael Maskell Labour (Co-op)
York Central
401 780 0.13% David Warburton Conservative
Somerton and Frome
402 780 0.13% Robert Jenrick Conservative
Newark
403 778 0.13% Dr James Davies Conservative
Vale of Clwyd
404 774 0.13% Chloe Smith Conservative
Norwich North
405 774 0.13% Dr Alan Whitehead Labour
Southampton, Test
406 772 0.13% Mr Laurence Robertson Conservative
Tewkesbury
407 769 0.13% Michelle Donelan Conservative
Chippenham
408 769 0.13% Luke Hall Conservative
Thornbury and Yate
409 768 0.13% James Heappey Conservative
Wells
410 766 0.13% Dominic Raab Conservative
Esher and Walton
411 763 0.13% Stephen Doughty Labour (Co-op)
Cardiff South and Penarth
412 763 0.13% Esther McVey Conservative
Tatton
413 762 0.13% Simon Hoare Conservative
North Dorset
414 762 0.13% John Spellar Labour
Warley
415 760 0.13% Nia Griffith Labour
Llanelli
416 756 0.13% Neil Coyle Labour
Bermondsey and Old Southwark
417 754 0.13% David Rutley Conservative
Macclesfield
418 754 0.13% Ruth Cadbury Labour
Brentford and Isleworth
419 753 0.13% John Glen Conservative
Salisbury
420 752 0.13% Philip Dunne Conservative
Ludlow
421 752 0.13% Mr Tobias Ellwood Conservative
Bournemouth East
422 750 0.13% Scott Mann Conservative
North Cornwall
423 748 0.13% Patricia Gibson Scottish National Party
North Ayrshire and Arran
424 747 0.13% Dame Cheryl Gillan Conservative
Chesham and Amersham
425 745 0.13% Kevin Hollinrake Conservative
Thirsk and Malton
426 745 0.13% Julian Sturdy Conservative
York Outer
427 744 0.12% Chris Evans Labour (Co-op)
Islwyn
428 743 0.12% Gerald Jones Labour
Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney
429 742 0.12% Anthony Browne Conservative
South Cambridgeshire
430 742 0.12% Richard Thomson Scottish National Party
Gordon
431 742 0.12% Liam Byrne Labour
Birmingham, Hodge Hill
432 740 0.12% Nadhim Zahawi Conservative
Stratford-on-Avon
433 735 0.12% Apsana Begum Labour
Poplar and Limehouse
434 733 0.12% Dr Liam Fox Conservative
North Somerset
435 733 0.12% Damian Hinds Conservative
East Hampshire
436 733 0.12% Derek Thomas Conservative
St Ives
437 733 0.12% Angela Crawley Scottish National Party
Lanark and Hamilton East
438 731 0.12% Christina Rees Labour (Co-op)
Neath
439 729 0.12% Greg Clark Conservative
Tunbridge Wells
440 727 0.12% Neil Parish Conservative
Tiverton and Honiton
441 726 0.12% Michael Tomlinson Conservative
Mid Dorset and North Poole
442 724 0.12% Duncan Baker Conservative
North Norfolk
443 724 0.12% Edward Timpson Conservative
Eddisbury
444 724 0.12% Sir Paul Beresford Conservative
Mole Valley
445 722 0.12% Anthony Mangnall Conservative
Totnes
446 718 0.12% Rachel Hopkins Labour
Luton South
447 718 0.12% Harriett Baldwin Conservative
West Worcestershire
448 716 0.12% James Gray Conservative
North Wiltshire
449 715 0.12% Zarah Sultana Labour
Coventry South
450 715 0.12% Kim Johnson Labour
Liverpool, Riverside
451 714 0.12% Chris Loder Conservative
West Dorset
452 707 0.12% Michael Ellis Conservative
Northampton North
453 707 0.12% Mr Mark Harper Conservative
Forest of Dean
454 704 0.12% Feryal Clark Labour
Enfield North
455 703 0.12% Andrew Jones Conservative
Harrogate and Knaresborough
456 703 0.12% Andrew Bowie Conservative
West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine
457 699 0.12% Stephen Kinnock Labour
Aberavon
458 698 0.12% Ms Lyn Brown Labour
West Ham
459 696 0.12% Daisy Cooper Liberal Democrat
St Albans
460 695 0.12% Chris Elmore Labour
Ogmore
461 695 0.12% Beth Winter Labour
Cynon Valley
462 693 0.12% Mr Ben Bradshaw Labour
Exeter
463 693 0.12% Margaret Ferrier Scottish National Party
Rutherglen and Hamilton West
464 693 0.12% Mohammad Yasin Labour
Bedford
465 692 0.12% Dr Neil Hudson Conservative
Penrith and The Border
466 690 0.12% Dr Lisa Cameron Scottish National Party
East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow
467 690 0.12% Dr Jamie Wallis Conservative
Bridgend
468 688 0.12% Maria Caulfield Conservative
Lewes
469 688 0.12% Nick Smith Labour
Blaenau Gwent
470 685 0.11% Alex Davies-Jones Labour
Pontypridd
471 684 0.11% Rob Roberts Conservative
Delyn
472 684 0.11% John Howell Conservative
Henley
473 681 0.11% Lilian Greenwood Labour
Nottingham South
474 681 0.11% Mr David Jones Conservative
Clwyd West
475 680 0.11% Andrew Griffith Conservative
Arundel and South Downs
476 679 0.11% Mel Stride Conservative
Central Devon
477 677 0.11% Douglas Ross Conservative
Moray
478 676 0.11% Guy Opperman Conservative
Hexham
479 676 0.11% Matt Western Labour
Warwick and Leamington
480 675 0.11% Matthew Pennycook Labour
Greenwich and Woolwich
481 675 0.11% Drew Hendry Scottish National Party
Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey
482 675 0.11% Neale Hanvey Independent
Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath
483 672 0.11% Siobhain McDonagh Labour
Mitcham and Morden
484 671 0.11% Ruth Edwards Conservative
Rushcliffe
485 671 0.11% Dr Philippa Whitford Scottish National Party
Central Ayrshire
486 670 0.11% Jeremy Hunt Conservative
South West Surrey
487 668 0.11% Caroline Nokes Conservative
Romsey and Southampton North
488 668 0.11% Chris Stephens Scottish National Party
Glasgow South West
489 666 0.11% Mr Jacob Rees-Mogg Conservative
North East Somerset
490 663 0.11% Kirsty Blackman Scottish National Party
Aberdeen North
491 663 0.11% Paula Barker Labour
Liverpool, Wavertree
492 658 0.11% Darren Jones Labour
Bristol North West
493 655 0.11% David Linden Scottish National Party
Glasgow East
494 652 0.11% Christian Matheson Labour
City of Chester
495 652 0.11% Sir Geoffrey Clifton-Brown Conservative
The Cotswolds
496 652 0.11% Munira Wilson Liberal Democrat
Twickenham
497 650 0.11% Jeremy Wright Conservative
Kenilworth and Southam
498 648 0.11% Siobhan Baillie Conservative
Stroud
499 647 0.11% Matt Rodda Labour
Reading East
500 645 0.11% Stuart Anderson Conservative
Wolverhampton South West
501 641 0.11% Clive Lewis Labour
Norwich South
502 640 0.11% Jonathan Edwards Plaid Cymru
Carmarthen East and Dinefwr
503 640 0.11% Mr Alister Jack Conservative
Dumfries and Galloway
504 639 0.11% Claudia Webbe Labour
Leicester East
505 636 0.11% John Nicolson Scottish National Party
Ochil and South Perthshire
506 632 0.11% Emily Thornberry Labour
Islington South and Finsbury
507 631 0.11% Ronnie Cowan Scottish National Party
Inverclyde
508 631 0.11% Sarah Owen Labour
Luton North
509 631 0.11% Sir Desmond Swayne Conservative
New Forest West
510 631 0.11% Brendan O'Hara Scottish National Party
Argyll and Bute
511 628 0.11% Theresa Villiers Conservative
Chipping Barnet
512 628 0.11% Martin Docherty-Hughes Scottish National Party
West Dunbartonshire
513 627 0.11% Cherilyn Mackrory Conservative
Truro and Falmouth
514 625 0.10% Angela Richardson Conservative
Guildford
515 623 0.10% Chris Bryant Labour
Rhondda
516 623 0.10% James Murray Labour (Co-op)
Ealing North
517 623 0.10% Marion Fellows Scottish National Party
Motherwell and Wishaw
518 621 0.10% Sarah Atherton Conservative
Wrexham
519 621 0.10% Dave Doogan Scottish National Party
Angus
520 619 0.10% Tonia Antoniazzi Labour
Gower
521 617 0.10% Pete Wishart Scottish National Party
Perth and North Perthshire
522 616 0.10% Douglas Chapman Scottish National Party
Dunfermline and West Fife
523 606 0.10% Alan Brown Scottish National Party
Kilmarnock and Loudoun
524 604 0.10% Gavin Newlands Scottish National Party
Paisley and Renfrewshire North
525 602 0.10% Margaret Greenwood Labour
Wirral West
526 600 0.10% Tim Farron Liberal Democrat
Westmorland and Lonsdale
527 600 0.10% Steve Brine Conservative
Winchester
528 597 0.10% Peter Kyle Labour
Hove
529 596 0.10% Miss Sarah Dines Conservative
Derbyshire Dales
530 595 0.10% Kevin Brennan Labour
Cardiff West
531 590 0.10% Dr Matthew Offord Conservative
Hendon
532 590 0.10% Virginia Crosbie Conservative
Ynys Môn
533 588 0.10% Rushanara Ali Labour
Bethnal Green and Bow
534 586 0.10% Alex Chalk Conservative
Cheltenham
535 586 0.10% Bim Afolami Conservative
Hitchin and Harpenden
536 584 0.10% David T C Davies Conservative
Monmouth
537 583 0.10% Bob Blackman Conservative
Harrow East
538 580 0.10% Alex Sobel Labour (Co-op)
Leeds North West
539 580 0.10% David Mundell Conservative
Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale
540 579 0.10% Simon Hart Conservative
Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire
541 577 0.10% Geraint Davies Labour (Co-op)
Swansea West
542 575 0.10% Layla Moran Liberal Democrat
Oxford West and Abingdon
543 573 0.10% Jonathan Ashworth Labour (Co-op)
Leicester South
544 573 0.10% Ellie Reeves Labour
Lewisham West and Penge
545 567 0.10% Gavin Robinson Democratic Unionist Party
Belfast East
546 565 0.09% Nadia Whittome Labour
Nottingham East
547 561 0.09% Stuart C McDonald Scottish National Party
Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East
548 560 0.09% Kenny MacAskill Scottish National Party
East Lothian
549 559 0.09% Stephen Flynn Scottish National Party
Aberdeen South
550 557 0.09% Mhairi Black Scottish National Party
Paisley and Renfrewshire South
551 557 0.09% Neil Gray Scottish National Party
Airdrie and Shotts
552 548 0.09% Nickie Aiken Conservative
Cities of London and Westminster
553 546 0.09% Sammy Wilson Democratic Unionist Party
East Antrim
554 545 0.09% Stephen Farry Alliance
North Down
555 545 0.09% Sarah Olney Liberal Democrat
Richmond Park
556 545 0.09% Owen Thompson Scottish National Party
Midlothian
557 544 0.09% Janet Daby Labour
Lewisham East
558 535 0.09% Stephen Crabb Conservative
Preseli Pembrokeshire
559 534 0.09% Peter Grant Scottish National Party
Glenrothes
560 534 0.09% Afzal Khan Labour
Manchester, Gorton
561 534 0.09% Caroline Lucas Green Party
Brighton, Pavilion
562 528 0.09% Keir Starmer Labour
Holborn and St Pancras
563 527 0.09% Olivia Blake Labour
Sheffield, Hallam
564 525 0.09% John Lamont Conservative
Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk
565 524 0.09% Steven Bonnar Scottish National Party
Coatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill
566 522 0.09% Anna McMorrin Labour
Cardiff North
567 522 0.09% Anne McLaughlin Scottish National Party
Glasgow North East
568 522 0.09% Carol Monaghan Scottish National Party
Glasgow North West
569 517 0.09% Andy Slaughter Labour
Hammersmith
570 512 0.09% Barry Gardiner Labour
Brent North
571 500 0.08% Greg Hands Conservative
Chelsea and Fulham
572 500 0.08% Liz Saville Roberts Plaid Cymru
Dwyfor Meirionnydd
573 500 0.08% Gareth Thomas Labour (Co-op)
Harrow West
574 499 0.08% Sir Jeffrey M Donaldson Democratic Unionist Party
Lagan Valley
575 498 0.08% Robin Millar Conservative
Aberconwy
576 496 0.08% Paul Blomfield Labour
Sheffield Central
577 496 0.08% Fay Jones Conservative
Brecon and Radnorshire
578 491 0.08% Mike Freer Conservative
Finchley and Golders Green
579 486 0.08% Stewart Hosie Scottish National Party
Dundee East
580 482 0.08% Stephen Timms Labour
East Ham
581 480 0.08% Ben Lake Plaid Cymru
Ceredigion
582 476 0.08% Jim Shannon Democratic Unionist Party
Strangford
583 475 0.08% John Finucane Sinn Féin
Belfast North
584 471 0.08% Steve Reed Labour (Co-op)
Croydon North
585 468 0.08% Sam Tarry Labour
Ilford South
586 466 0.08% Fabian Hamilton Labour
Leeds North East
587 463 0.08% Alyn Smith Scottish National Party
Stirling
588 463 0.08% Stephen Hammond Conservative
Wimbledon
589 459 0.08% Craig Williams Conservative
Montgomeryshire
590 458 0.08% Dr Rupa Huq Labour
Ealing Central and Acton
591 456 0.08% Christine Jardine Liberal Democrat
Edinburgh West
592 452 0.08% Carla Lockhart Democratic Unionist Party
Upper Bann
593 452 0.08% Shabana Mahmood Labour
Birmingham, Ladywood
594 451 0.08% Anneliese Dodds Labour (Co-op)
Oxford East
595 450 0.08% Joanna Cherry Scottish National Party
Edinburgh South West
596 444 0.07% Naz Shah Labour
Bradford West
597 442 0.07% Jeff Smith Labour
Manchester, Withington
598 440 0.07% Daniel Zeichner Labour
Cambridge
599 435 0.07% Paul Girvan Democratic Unionist Party
South Antrim
600 434 0.07% Kirsten Oswald Scottish National Party
East Renfrewshire
601 434 0.07% Jamie Stone Liberal Democrat
Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross
602 433 0.07% Chris Law Scottish National Party
Dundee West
603 426 0.07% Ian Paisley Democratic Unionist Party
North Antrim
604 426 0.07% Marsha De Cordova Labour
Battersea
605 423 0.07% Fleur Anderson Labour
Putney
606 420 0.07% Wendy Chamberlain Liberal Democrat
North East Fife
607 418 0.07% Jeremy Corbyn Labour
Islington North
608 411 0.07% Bambos Charalambous Labour
Enfield, Southgate
609 411 0.07% Felicity Buchan Conservative
Kensington
610 406 0.07% Vicky Foxcroft Labour
Lewisham, Deptford
611 405 0.07% Meg Hillier Labour (Co-op)
Hackney South and Shoreditch
612 399 0.07% Deidre Brock Scottish National Party
Edinburgh North and Leith
613 397 0.07% Hywel Williams Plaid Cymru
Arfon
614 391 0.07% Alison Thewliss Scottish National Party
Glasgow Central
615 390 0.07% Tahir Ali Labour
Birmingham, Hall Green
616 387 0.07% John Cryer Labour
Leyton and Wanstead
617 386 0.07% Jo Stevens Labour
Cardiff Central
618 383 0.06% Ms Harriet Harman Labour
Camberwell and Peckham
619 379 0.06% Kate Osamor Labour (Co-op)
Edmonton
620 376 0.06% Stewart Malcolm McDonald Scottish National Party
Glasgow South
621 376 0.06% Stella Creasy Labour (Co-op)
Walthamstow
622 373 0.06% Ms Karen Buck Labour
Westminster North
623 368 0.06% Ian Blackford Scottish National Party
Ross, Skye and Lochaber
624 365 0.06% Wera Hobhouse Liberal Democrat
Bath
625 364 0.06% Claire Hanna Social Democratic & Labour Party
Belfast South
626 357 0.06% Tommy Sheppard Scottish National Party
Edinburgh East
627 355 0.06% Dawn Butler Labour
Brent Central
628 348 0.06% Tulip Siddiq Labour
Hampstead and Kilburn
629 337 0.06% Dr Rosena Allin-Khan Labour
Tooting
630 331 0.06% Amy Callaghan Scottish National Party
East Dunbartonshire
631 331 0.06% Thangam Debbonaire Labour
Bristol West
632 330 0.06% Mr Virendra Sharma Labour
Ealing, Southall
633 329 0.06% Mr Gregory Campbell Democratic Unionist Party
East Londonderry
634 325 0.05% Bell Ribeiro-Addy Labour
Streatham
635 314 0.05% Catherine West Labour
Hornsey and Wood Green
636 311 0.05% Florence Eshalomi Labour (Co-op)
Vauxhall
637 302 0.05% Helen Hayes Labour
Dulwich and West Norwood
638 301 0.05% Mr David Lammy Labour
Tottenham
639 293 0.05% Patrick Grady Scottish National Party
Glasgow North
640 285 0.05% Ian Murray Labour
Edinburgh South
641 228 0.04% Mr Alistair Carmichael Liberal Democrat
Orkney and Shetland
642 211 0.04% Ms Diane Abbott Labour
Hackney North and Stoke Newington
643 189 0.03% Chris Hazzard Sinn Féin
South Down
644 185 0.03% Paul Maskey Sinn Féin
Belfast West
645 183 0.03% Michelle Gildernew Sinn Féin
Fermanagh and South Tyrone
646 174 0.03% Mickey Brady Sinn Féin
Newry and Armagh
647 153 0.03% Angus Brendan MacNeil Scottish National Party
Na h-Eileanan an Iar
648 151 0.03% Colum Eastwood Social Democratic & Labour Party
Foyle
649 123 0.02% Francie Molloy Sinn Féin
Mid Ulster
650 108 0.02% Órfhlaith Begley Sinn Féin
West Tyrone