72,456 Petition Signatories by Constituency

Rank Constituency Signatures % of Total Signatures MP Party-Constituency
1 445 0.61% Anneliese Dodds Labour (Co-op)
Oxford East
2 412 0.57% Thangam Debbonaire Labour
Bristol West
3 409 0.56% Lucy Powell Labour (Co-op)
Manchester Central
4 391 0.54% Jonathan Ashworth Labour (Co-op)
Leicester South
5 376 0.52% Keir Starmer Labour
Holborn and St Pancras
6 365 0.50% Daniel Zeichner Labour
Cambridge
7 361 0.50% Vicky Foxcroft Labour
Lewisham, Deptford
8 360 0.50% Caroline Lucas Green Party
Brighton, Pavilion
9 354 0.49% Ms Diane Abbott Labour
Hackney North and Stoke Newington
10 344 0.48% Helen Hayes Labour
Dulwich and West Norwood
11 342 0.47% Anthony Browne Conservative
South Cambridgeshire
12 337 0.47% Ms Harriet Harman Labour
Camberwell and Peckham
13 336 0.46% Dr Alan Whitehead Labour
Southampton, Test
14 334 0.46% Catherine West Labour
Hornsey and Wood Green
15 326 0.45% Steve Reed Labour (Co-op)
Croydon North
16 318 0.44% Dean Russell Conservative
Watford
17 314 0.43% Jeff Smith Labour
Manchester, Withington
18 312 0.43% Liz Kendall Labour
Leicester West
19 309 0.43% Afzal Khan Labour
Manchester, Gorton
20 306 0.42% Nadia Whittome Labour
Nottingham East
21 303 0.42% Meg Hillier Labour (Co-op)
Hackney South and Shoreditch
22 293 0.40% Neil Coyle Labour
Bermondsey and Old Southwark
23 292 0.40% Matthew Pennycook Labour
Greenwich and Woolwich
24 291 0.40% Lloyd Russell-Moyle Labour (Co-op)
Brighton, Kemptown
25 288 0.40% Ms Lyn Brown Labour
West Ham
26 288 0.40% Sarah Owen Labour
Luton North
27 287 0.40% Crispin Blunt Conservative
Reigate
28 282 0.39% Lilian Greenwood Labour
Nottingham South
29 279 0.39% Andy Slaughter Labour
Hammersmith
30 278 0.38% Ruth Cadbury Labour
Brentford and Isleworth
31 277 0.38% Jeremy Corbyn Labour
Islington North
32 276 0.38% Tulip Siddiq Labour
Hampstead and Kilburn
33 260 0.36% Will Quince Conservative
Colchester
34 259 0.36% Baroness Hoey Labour
Vauxhall
35 258 0.36% Mr David Lammy Labour
Tottenham
36 255 0.35% Andrew Lewer Conservative
Northampton South
37 254 0.35% Vicky Ford Conservative
Chelmsford
38 254 0.35% Lord Goldsmith of Richmond Park Conservative
Richmond Park
39 253 0.35% Bell Ribeiro-Addy Labour
Streatham
40 252 0.35% Angela Richardson Conservative
Guildford
41 251 0.35% Colleen Fletcher Labour
Coventry North East
42 247 0.34% Mike Kane Labour
Wythenshawe and Sale East
43 245 0.34% Rushanara Ali Labour
Bethnal Green and Bow
44 245 0.34% Ellie Reeves Labour
Lewisham West and Penge
45 244 0.34% Clive Lewis Labour
Norwich South
46 242 0.33% Mohammad Yasin Labour
Bedford
47 242 0.33% Stephen McPartland Conservative
Stevenage
48 241 0.33% Gareth Thomas Labour (Co-op)
Harrow West
49 239 0.33% Penny Mordaunt Conservative
Portsmouth North
50 238 0.33% Mike Freer Conservative
Finchley and Golders Green
51 234 0.32% Dr Rosena Allin-Khan Labour
Tooting
52 233 0.32% Peter Kyle Labour
Hove
53 232 0.32% Darren Jones Labour
Bristol North West
54 232 0.32% Nickie Aiken Conservative
Cities of London and Westminster
55 230 0.32% Dr Rupa Huq Labour
Ealing Central and Acton
56 226 0.31% Barry Gardiner Labour
Brent North
57 226 0.31% Paul Blomfield Labour
Sheffield Central
58 225 0.31% Rebecca Long Bailey Labour
Salford and Eccles
59 224 0.31% Robert Halfon Conservative
Harlow
60 224 0.31% Stella Creasy Labour (Co-op)
Walthamstow
61 222 0.31% Preet Kaur Gill Labour (Co-op)
Birmingham, Edgbaston
62 220 0.30% Apsana Begum Labour
Poplar and Limehouse
63 219 0.30% Marsha De Cordova Labour
Battersea
64 217 0.30% Matt Rodda Labour
Reading East
65 217 0.30% Cat Smith Labour
Lancaster and Fleetwood
66 216 0.30% Mr Tanmanjeet Singh Dhesi Labour
Slough
67 215 0.30% Sir Edward Davey Liberal Democrat
Kingston and Surbiton
68 212 0.29% Sally-Ann Hart Conservative
Hastings and Rye
69 211 0.29% Mr Marcus Fysh Conservative
Yeovil
70 209 0.29% Theresa Villiers Conservative
Chipping Barnet
71 209 0.29% Amanda Solloway Conservative
Derby North
72 209 0.29% Emily Thornberry Labour
Islington South and Finsbury
73 209 0.29% Mr Philip Hollobone Conservative
Kettering
74 208 0.29% Rebecca Pow Conservative
Taunton Deane
75 204 0.28% Stephen Timms Labour
East Ham
76 203 0.28% Paul Bristow Conservative
Peterborough
77 202 0.28% Mr Nicholas Brown Labour
Newcastle upon Tyne East
78 200 0.28% Caroline Ansell Conservative
Eastbourne
79 200 0.28% Kim Johnson Labour
Liverpool, Riverside
80 198 0.27% Fabian Hamilton Labour
Leeds North East
81 197 0.27% Graham Stringer Labour
Blackley and Broughton
82 196 0.27% Deidre Brock Scottish National Party
Edinburgh North and Leith
83 194 0.27% Lord Clarke of Nottingham Independent
Rushcliffe
84 194 0.27% Stephen Doughty Labour (Co-op)
Cardiff South and Penarth
85 193 0.27% Dawn Butler Labour
Brent Central
86 193 0.27% Janet Daby Labour
Lewisham East
87 192 0.27% Mr Ben Bradshaw Labour
Exeter
88 192 0.27% Munira Wilson Liberal Democrat
Twickenham
89 191 0.26% Rosie Duffield Labour
Canterbury
90 191 0.26% Chris Loder Conservative
West Dorset
91 188 0.26% Greg Hands Conservative
Chelsea and Fulham
92 187 0.26% Wera Hobhouse Liberal Democrat
Bath
93 187 0.26% James Wild Conservative
North West Norfolk
94 187 0.26% Jo Churchill Conservative
Bury St Edmunds
95 187 0.26% Ms Karen Buck Labour
Westminster North
96 186 0.26% John Glen Conservative
Salisbury
97 185 0.26% Maria Caulfield Conservative
Lewes
98 183 0.25% Mrs Helen Grant Conservative
Maidstone and The Weald
99 183 0.25% Iain Stewart Conservative
Milton Keynes South
100 183 0.25% Bambos Charalambous Labour
Enfield, Southgate
101 183 0.25% Jane Stevenson Conservative
Wolverhampton North East
102 181 0.25% Mr Tobias Ellwood Conservative
Bournemouth East
103 179 0.25% Rachael Maskell Labour (Co-op)
York Central
104 179 0.25% Lucy Frazer Conservative
South East Cambridgeshire
105 179 0.25% Hilary Benn Labour
Leeds Central
106 178 0.25% Chi Onwurah Labour
Newcastle upon Tyne Central
107 177 0.24% Stephen Morgan Labour
Portsmouth South
108 175 0.24% Julie Elliott Labour
Sunderland Central
109 174 0.24% Rehman Chishti Conservative
Gillingham and Rainham
110 173 0.24% Fleur Anderson Labour
Putney
111 173 0.24% John Cryer Labour
Leyton and Wanstead
112 171 0.24% Mrs Maria Miller Conservative
Basingstoke
113 170 0.24% Lord Lancaster of Kimbolton Conservative
Milton Keynes North
114 170 0.24% Jo Gideon Conservative
Stoke-on-Trent Central
115 170 0.24% Sam Tarry Labour
Ilford South
116 169 0.23% Kate Hollern Labour
Blackburn
117 169 0.23% Brandon Lewis Conservative
Great Yarmouth
118 169 0.23% Sir Graham Brady Conservative
Altrincham and Sale West
119 167 0.23% Darren Henry Conservative
Broxtowe
120 167 0.23% Layla Moran Liberal Democrat
Oxford West and Abingdon
121 164 0.23% Shabana Mahmood Labour
Birmingham, Ladywood
122 164 0.23% Luke Pollard Labour (Co-op)
Plymouth, Sutton and Devonport
123 164 0.23% Dr Matthew Offord Conservative
Hendon
124 163 0.23% Gareth Bacon Conservative
Orpington
125 162 0.22% Jesse Norman Conservative
Hereford and South Herefordshire
126 161 0.22% Anna McMorrin Labour
Cardiff North
127 161 0.22% Sarah Jones Labour
Croydon Central
128 161 0.22% Mr Virendra Sharma Labour
Ealing, Southall
129 159 0.22% Steve McCabe Labour
Birmingham, Selly Oak
130 159 0.22% Andrew Rosindell Conservative
Romford
131 159 0.22% James Murray Labour (Co-op)
Ealing North
132 159 0.22% Damian Green Conservative
Ashford
133 158 0.22% David Simmonds Conservative
Ruislip, Northwood and Pinner
134 158 0.22% Felicity Buchan Conservative
Kensington
135 156 0.22% Mr Ben Wallace Conservative
Wyre and Preston North
136 156 0.22% Elliot Colburn Conservative
Carshalton and Wallington
137 155 0.21% Jo Stevens Labour
Cardiff Central
138 154 0.21% Tahir Ali Labour
Birmingham, Hall Green
139 154 0.21% Tom Randall Conservative
Gedling
140 152 0.21% Karin Smyth Labour
Bristol South
141 151 0.21% Abena Oppong-Asare Labour
Erith and Thamesmead
142 151 0.21% Kate Green Labour
Stretford and Urmston
143 149 0.21% Kerry McCarthy Labour
Bristol East
144 149 0.21% Mr Jonathan Lord Conservative
Woking
145 148 0.20% Gillian Keegan Conservative
Chichester
146 148 0.20% Olivia Blake Labour
Sheffield, Hallam
147 147 0.20% Siobhain McDonagh Labour
Mitcham and Morden
148 147 0.20% Gareth Johnson Conservative
Dartford
149 147 0.20% Clive Efford Labour
Eltham
150 147 0.20% Michael Gove Conservative
Surrey Heath
151 146 0.20% Dame Margaret Hodge Labour
Barking
152 144 0.20% James Duddridge Conservative
Rochford and Southend East
153 144 0.20% Steve Brine Conservative
Winchester
154 144 0.20% Mr Robin Walker Conservative
Worcester
155 143 0.20% Stephen Hammond Conservative
Wimbledon
156 142 0.20% Sir Robert Neill Conservative
Bromley and Chislehurst
157 142 0.20% Geraint Davies Labour (Co-op)
Swansea West
158 142 0.20% Caroline Nokes Conservative
Romsey and Southampton North
159 141 0.20% Alex Norris Labour (Co-op)
Nottingham North
160 141 0.20% Sir Robert Syms Conservative
Poole
161 141 0.20% Dr Ben Spencer Conservative
Runnymede and Weybridge
162 141 0.20% Kemi Badenoch Conservative
Saffron Walden
163 141 0.20% Chris Philp Conservative
Croydon South
164 140 0.19% Daniel Kawczynski Conservative
Shrewsbury and Atcham
165 140 0.19% Tom Hunt Conservative
Ipswich
166 139 0.19% Kate Osamor Labour (Co-op)
Edmonton
167 139 0.19% Royston Smith Conservative
Southampton, Itchen
168 139 0.19% Sir David Amess Conservative
Southend West
169 137 0.19% Sir Roger Gale Conservative
North Thanet
170 137 0.19% Robert Buckland Conservative
South Swindon
171 137 0.19% Victoria Prentis Conservative
Banbury
172 136 0.19% Bob Stewart Conservative
Beckenham
173 136 0.19% Tommy Sheppard Scottish National Party
Edinburgh East
174 136 0.19% Mr Richard Bacon Conservative
South Norfolk
175 135 0.19% Jason McCartney Conservative
Colne Valley
176 135 0.19% Cherilyn Mackrory Conservative
Truro and Falmouth
177 135 0.19% Karl McCartney Conservative
Lincoln
178 133 0.18% Kate Griffiths Conservative
Burton
179 132 0.18% Christian Matheson Labour
City of Chester
180 132 0.18% Stephen Metcalfe Conservative
South Basildon and East Thurrock
181 131 0.18% Kevin Brennan Labour
Cardiff West
182 131 0.18% Neil O'Brien Conservative
Harborough
183 131 0.18% Mr William Wragg Conservative
Hazel Grove
184 131 0.18% Mr Jonathan Djanogly Conservative
Huntingdon
185 130 0.18% Greg Clark Conservative
Tunbridge Wells
186 129 0.18% Sir Mark Hendrick Labour (Co-op)
Preston
187 129 0.18% Mary Kelly Foy Labour
City of Durham
188 129 0.18% Paul Scully Conservative
Sutton and Cheam
189 128 0.18% Mims Davies Conservative
Mid Sussex
190 128 0.18% Alex Sobel Labour (Co-op)
Leeds North West
191 126 0.17% Catherine McKinnell Labour
Newcastle upon Tyne North
192 126 0.17% Daisy Cooper Liberal Democrat
St Albans
193 124 0.17% Chris Grayling Conservative
Epsom and Ewell
194 124 0.17% Bim Afolami Conservative
Hitchin and Harpenden
195 124 0.17% Bob Seely Conservative
Isle of Wight
196 123 0.17% Ian Murray Labour
Edinburgh South
197 123 0.17% Rob Butler Conservative
Aylesbury
198 122 0.17% Joanna Cherry Scottish National Party
Edinburgh South West
199 122 0.17% Ms Marie Rimmer Labour
St Helens South and Whiston
200 121 0.17% Zarah Sultana Labour
Coventry South
201 121 0.17% Feryal Clark Labour
Enfield North
202 120 0.17% Alex Chalk Conservative
Cheltenham
203 119 0.16% Selaine Saxby Conservative
North Devon
204 119 0.16% Gill Furniss Labour
Sheffield, Brightside and Hillsborough
205 119 0.16% John Howell Conservative
Henley
206 119 0.16% Mr Barry Sheerman Labour (Co-op)
Huddersfield
207 118 0.16% Ruth Jones Labour
Newport West
208 118 0.16% Claudia Webbe Labour
Leicester East
209 118 0.16% Stuart Anderson Conservative
Wolverhampton South West
210 117 0.16% Paula Barker Labour
Liverpool, Wavertree
211 116 0.16% Jon Cruddas Labour
Dagenham and Rainham
212 116 0.16% Wes Streeting Labour
Ilford North
213 115 0.16% Sir Iain Duncan Smith Conservative
Chingford and Woodford Green
214 115 0.16% John Penrose Conservative
Weston-super-Mare
215 114 0.16% Mary Robinson Conservative
Cheadle
216 114 0.16% Mr Robert Goodwill Conservative
Scarborough and Whitby
217 114 0.16% Julian Knight Conservative
Solihull
218 113 0.16% Sir Alan Campbell Labour
Tynemouth
219 112 0.16% Mr Shailesh Vara Conservative
North West Cambridgeshire
220 112 0.16% Dr Kieran Mullan Conservative
Crewe and Nantwich
221 112 0.16% John Redwood Conservative
Wokingham
222 111 0.15% Ian Mearns Labour
Gateshead
223 110 0.15% Andy McDonald Labour
Middlesbrough
224 110 0.15% Boris Johnson Conservative
Uxbridge and South Ruislip
225 110 0.15% Tim Farron Liberal Democrat
Westmorland and Lonsdale
226 109 0.15% Emma Hardy Labour
Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle
227 108 0.15% Mel Stride Conservative
Central Devon
228 108 0.15% Mr Gagan Mohindra Conservative
South West Hertfordshire
229 108 0.15% Sir Mike Penning Conservative
Hemel Hempstead
230 107 0.15% Chloe Smith Conservative
Norwich North
231 107 0.15% Anthony Mangnall Conservative
Totnes
232 107 0.15% Mr John Baron Conservative
Basildon and Billericay
233 107 0.15% Mr Steve Baker Conservative
Wycombe
234 106 0.15% Rachel Hopkins Labour
Luton South
235 106 0.15% Claire Hanna Social Democratic & Labour Party
Belfast South
236 106 0.15% Michael Ellis Conservative
Northampton North
237 106 0.15% Tim Loughton Conservative
East Worthing and Shoreham
238 106 0.15% Andrew Selous Conservative
South West Bedfordshire
239 106 0.15% Mr Andrew Mitchell Conservative
Sutton Coldfield
240 105 0.15% Alison Thewliss Scottish National Party
Glasgow Central
241 105 0.15% Patrick Grady Scottish National Party
Glasgow North
242 105 0.15% Jack Lopresti Conservative
Filton and Bradley Stoke
243 104 0.14% Kirsty Blackman Scottish National Party
Aberdeen North
244 104 0.14% Siobhan Baillie Conservative
Stroud
245 104 0.14% Sir Peter Bottomley Conservative
Worthing West
246 103 0.14% Ben Bradley Conservative
Mansfield
247 102 0.14% Gary Sambrook Conservative
Birmingham, Northfield
248 102 0.14% Andrea Jenkyns Conservative
Morley and Outwood
249 102 0.14% Alok Sharma Conservative
Reading West
250 102 0.14% Kwasi Kwarteng Conservative
Spelthorne
251 102 0.14% Bob Blackman Conservative
Harrow East
252 102 0.14% Andy Carter Conservative
Warrington South
253 101 0.14% Seema Malhotra Labour (Co-op)
Feltham and Heston
254 100 0.14% Matt Warman Conservative
Boston and Skegness
255 100 0.14% Conor Burns Conservative
Bournemouth West
256 100 0.14% Ben Lake Plaid Cymru
Ceredigion
257 100 0.14% Lord Vaizey of Didcot Conservative
Wantage
258 99 0.14% Aaron Bell Conservative
Newcastle-under-Lyme
259 99 0.14% Andrea Leadsom Conservative
South Northamptonshire
260 99 0.14% Lord Walney Independent
Barrow and Furness
261 98 0.14% Paul Maynard Conservative
Blackpool North and Cleveleys
262 98 0.14% Craig Mackinlay Conservative
South Thanet
263 98 0.14% Richard Graham Conservative
Gloucester
264 98 0.14% John McDonnell Labour
Hayes and Harlington
265 98 0.14% Oliver Dowden Conservative
Hertsmere
266 97 0.13% Naz Shah Labour
Bradford West
267 97 0.13% James Daly Conservative
Bury North
268 97 0.13% Julian Smith Conservative
Skipton and Ripon
269 97 0.13% Claire Coutinho Conservative
East Surrey
270 96 0.13% David Warburton Conservative
Somerton and Frome
271 96 0.13% Matt Western Labour
Warwick and Leamington
272 96 0.13% Richard Burgon Labour
Leeds East
273 95 0.13% Huw Merriman Conservative
Bexhill and Battle
274 95 0.13% Stephen Flynn Scottish National Party
Aberdeen South
275 95 0.13% Kelly Tolhurst Conservative
Rochester and Strood
276 95 0.13% Hywel Williams Plaid Cymru
Arfon
277 95 0.13% Angela Rayner Labour
Ashton-under-Lyne
278 94 0.13% Carol Monaghan Scottish National Party
Glasgow North West
279 94 0.13% Louise Haigh Labour
Sheffield, Heeley
280 94 0.13% Lord Austin of Dudley Independent
Dudley North
281 94 0.13% Margaret Greenwood Labour
Wirral West
282 93 0.13% John Stevenson Conservative
Carlisle
283 93 0.13% Mark Spencer Conservative
Sherwood
284 93 0.13% Valerie Vaz Labour
Walsall South
285 93 0.13% Leo Docherty Conservative
Aldershot
286 92 0.13% Julian Sturdy Conservative
York Outer
287 92 0.13% Simon Jupp Conservative
East Devon
288 92 0.13% Jackie Doyle-Price Conservative
Thurrock
289 91 0.13% Sir David Evennett Conservative
Bexleyheath and Crayford
290 91 0.13% Robert Jenrick Conservative
Newark
291 91 0.13% Andrew Jones Conservative
Harrogate and Knaresborough
292 90 0.12% Mrs Theresa May Conservative
Maidenhead
293 90 0.12% Dame Rosie Winterton Labour
Doncaster Central
294 90 0.12% Lord Herbert of South Downs Conservative
Arundel and South Downs
295 90 0.12% Ian Byrne Labour
Liverpool, West Derby
296 89 0.12% Sir Oliver Heald Conservative
North East Hertfordshire
297 89 0.12% David T C Davies Conservative
Monmouth
298 89 0.12% Jeremy Hunt Conservative
South West Surrey
299 89 0.12% Grant Shapps Conservative
Welwyn Hatfield
300 88 0.12% Dominic Raab Conservative
Esher and Walton
301 88 0.12% Navendu Mishra Labour
Stockport
302 88 0.12% James Heappey Conservative
Wells
303 88 0.12% Robert Courts Conservative
Witney
304 87 0.12% Sir Paul Beresford Conservative
Mole Valley
305 87 0.12% Greg Smith Conservative
Buckingham
306 87 0.12% Mr Toby Perkins Labour
Chesterfield
307 87 0.12% Julia Lopez Conservative
Hornchurch and Upminster
308 86 0.12% James Sunderland Conservative
Bracknell
309 86 0.12% Henry Smith Conservative
Crawley
310 86 0.12% Dame Eleanor Laing Conservative
Epping Forest
311 86 0.12% Derek Thomas Conservative
St Ives
312 86 0.12% Adam Holloway Conservative
Gravesham
313 85 0.12% Stephen Crabb Conservative
Preseli Pembrokeshire
314 85 0.12% Dr Thérèse Coffey Conservative
Suffolk Coastal
315 85 0.12% Lisa Nandy Labour
Wigan
316 84 0.12% Craig Whittaker Conservative
Calder Valley
317 84 0.12% Ms Nusrat Ghani Conservative
Wealden
318 83 0.12% Sarah Atherton Conservative
Wrexham
319 83 0.12% Richard Drax Conservative
South Dorset
320 83 0.12% Rachel Reeves Labour
Leeds West
321 82 0.11% Carolyn Harris Labour
Swansea East
322 82 0.11% Dr James Davies Conservative
Vale of Clwyd
323 82 0.11% Lord McLoughlin Conservative
Derbyshire Dales
324 82 0.11% Jeremy Quin Conservative
Horsham
325 82 0.11% John Spellar Labour
Warley
326 81 0.11% Simon Hoare Conservative
North Dorset
327 81 0.11% Mrs Natalie Elphicke Conservative
Dover
328 81 0.11% Robert Largan Conservative
High Peak
329 81 0.11% Robbie Moore Conservative
Keighley
330 80 0.11% Ms Nadine Dorries Conservative
Mid Bedfordshire
331 80 0.11% Dr Liam Fox Conservative
North Somerset
332 80 0.11% Stewart Malcolm McDonald Scottish National Party
Glasgow South
333 80 0.11% Jim McMahon Labour (Co-op)
Oldham West and Royton
334 80 0.11% Taiwo Owatemi Labour
Coventry North West
335 80 0.11% Philip Davies Conservative
Shipley
336 80 0.11% Harriett Baldwin Conservative
West Worcestershire
337 79 0.11% Gavin Robinson Democratic Unionist Party
Belfast East
338 79 0.11% Dame Cheryl Gillan Conservative
Chesham and Amersham
339 79 0.11% Peter Gibson Conservative
Darlington
340 79 0.11% Matt Vickers Conservative
Stockton South
341 79 0.11% Adam Afriyie Conservative
Windsor
342 79 0.11% Pat McFadden Labour
Wolverhampton South East
343 78 0.11% Jack Dromey Labour
Birmingham, Erdington
344 78 0.11% Liam Byrne Labour
Birmingham, Hodge Hill
345 78 0.11% Chris Law Scottish National Party
Dundee West
346 78 0.11% Drew Hendry Scottish National Party
Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey
347 78 0.11% Tonia Antoniazzi Labour
Gower
348 78 0.11% Holly Lynch Labour
Halifax
349 78 0.11% Julie Marson Conservative
Hertford and Stortford
350 77 0.11% Gareth Davies Conservative
Grantham and Stamford
351 77 0.11% Kevin Foster Conservative
Torbay
352 77 0.11% Ms Angela Eagle Labour
Wallasey
353 77 0.11% Barbara Keeley Labour
Worsley and Eccles South
354 76 0.11% David Morris Conservative
Morecambe and Lunesdale
355 76 0.11% Kirsten Oswald Scottish National Party
East Renfrewshire
356 76 0.11% Damien Moore Conservative
Southport
357 75 0.10% Jess Phillips Labour
Birmingham, Yardley
358 75 0.10% Brendan O'Hara Scottish National Party
Argyll and Bute
359 75 0.10% Simon Hart Conservative
Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire
360 75 0.10% Alex Davies-Jones Labour
Pontypridd
361 75 0.10% Suella Braverman Conservative
Fareham
362 75 0.10% Mark Pritchard Conservative
The Wrekin
363 74 0.10% Mr Khalid Mahmood Labour
Birmingham, Perry Barr
364 74 0.10% Sajid Javid Conservative
Bromsgrove
365 74 0.10% James Brokenshire Conservative
Old Bexley and Sidcup
366 73 0.10% David Rutley Conservative
Macclesfield
367 73 0.10% Douglas Chapman Scottish National Party
Dunfermline and West Fife
368 73 0.10% Christian Wakeford Conservative
Bury South
369 72 0.10% Stuart Andrew Conservative
Pudsey
370 72 0.10% Matt Hancock Conservative
West Suffolk
371 71 0.10% Joy Morrissey Conservative
Beaconsfield
372 71 0.10% Bill Wiggin Conservative
North Herefordshire
373 71 0.10% Debbie Abrahams Labour
Oldham East and Saddleworth
374 71 0.10% Johnny Mercer Conservative
Plymouth, Moor View
375 71 0.10% Dr Jamie Wallis Conservative
Bridgend
376 71 0.10% Alun Cairns Conservative
Vale of Glamorgan
377 71 0.10% Damian Collins Conservative
Folkestone and Hythe
378 70 0.10% Michelle Donelan Conservative
Chippenham
379 70 0.10% Margaret Beckett Labour
Derby South
380 70 0.10% Alex Cunningham Labour
Stockton North
381 70 0.10% Dan Carden Labour
Liverpool, Walton
382 70 0.10% Philip Dunne Conservative
Ludlow
383 69 0.10% George Eustice Conservative
Camborne and Redruth
384 69 0.10% Tom Pursglove Conservative
Corby
385 69 0.10% Priti Patel Conservative
Witham
386 68 0.09% Mrs Pauline Latham Conservative
Mid Derbyshire
387 68 0.09% Colum Eastwood Social Democratic & Labour Party
Foyle
388 68 0.09% George Freeman Conservative
Mid Norfolk
389 68 0.09% Imran Hussain Labour
Bradford East
390 68 0.09% Mr Ranil Jayawardena Conservative
North East Hampshire
391 68 0.09% Mary Glindon Labour
North Tyneside
392 67 0.09% Carla Lockhart Democratic Unionist Party
Upper Bann
393 67 0.09% Laura Farris Conservative
Newbury
394 67 0.09% Richard Fuller Conservative
North East Bedfordshire
395 67 0.09% Alyn Smith Scottish National Party
Stirling
396 67 0.09% Paul Holmes Conservative
Eastleigh
397 66 0.09% Nick Gibb Conservative
Bognor Regis and Littlehampton
398 66 0.09% Mr Jacob Rees-Mogg Conservative
North East Somerset
399 66 0.09% Tracey Crouch Conservative
Chatham and Aylesford
400 66 0.09% Sir Lindsay Hoyle Speaker
Chorley
401 66 0.09% Sarah Champion Labour
Rotherham
402 66 0.09% Helen Whately Conservative
Faversham and Mid Kent
403 66 0.09% Nicola Richards Conservative
West Bromwich East
404 65 0.09% Justin Tomlinson Conservative
North Swindon
405 65 0.09% Mark Pawsey Conservative
Rugby
406 65 0.09% Damian Hinds Conservative
East Hampshire
407 65 0.09% Theo Clarke Conservative
Stafford
408 65 0.09% Lia Nici Conservative
Great Grimsby
409 65 0.09% Alison McGovern Labour
Wirral South
410 65 0.09% Baroness Morgan of Cotes Conservative
Loughborough
411 64 0.09% Alberto Costa Conservative
South Leicestershire
412 64 0.09% Edward Timpson Conservative
Eddisbury
413 64 0.09% Sir Gary Streeter Conservative
South West Devon
414 64 0.09% Mr David Davis Conservative
Haltemprice and Howden
415 64 0.09% Lucy Allan Conservative
Telford
416 64 0.09% Sir Bernard Jenkin Conservative
Harwich and North Essex
417 64 0.09% Mr Laurence Robertson Conservative
Tewkesbury
418 64 0.09% Rosie Cooper Labour
West Lancashire
419 63 0.09% Paul Girvan Democratic Unionist Party
South Antrim
420 63 0.09% Yasmin Qureshi Labour
Bolton South East
421 63 0.09% Mr Marcus Jones Conservative
Nuneaton
422 63 0.09% Mrs Sheryll Murray Conservative
South East Cornwall
423 63 0.09% James Cartlidge Conservative
South Suffolk
424 63 0.09% Steve Double Conservative
St Austell and Newquay
425 63 0.09% Sir Geoffrey Clifton-Brown Conservative
The Cotswolds
426 63 0.09% Mr Geoffrey Cox Conservative
Torridge and West Devon
427 63 0.09% Guy Opperman Conservative
Hexham
428 63 0.09% Chris Clarkson Conservative
Heywood and Middleton
429 62 0.09% Lord Field of Birkenhead Independent
Birkenhead
430 62 0.09% Chris Green Conservative
Bolton West
431 62 0.09% Mr Ian Liddell-Grainger Conservative
Bridgwater and West Somerset
432 62 0.09% Mark Eastwood Conservative
Dewsbury
433 62 0.09% Imran Ahmad Khan Conservative
Wakefield
434 61 0.08% Dr Julian Lewis Conservative
New Forest East
435 61 0.08% Liz Twist Labour
Blaydon
436 61 0.08% Scott Mann Conservative
North Cornwall
437 61 0.08% Dr Lisa Cameron Scottish National Party
East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow
438 61 0.08% Christine Jardine Liberal Democrat
Edinburgh West
439 61 0.08% Holly Mumby-Croft Conservative
Scunthorpe
440 61 0.08% Chris Heaton-Harris Conservative
Daventry
441 61 0.08% Neil Parish Conservative
Tiverton and Honiton
442 61 0.08% Tom Tugendhat Conservative
Tonbridge and Malling
443 61 0.08% Eddie Hughes Conservative
Walsall North
444 60 0.08% Peter Dowd Labour
Bootle
445 60 0.08% Amy Callaghan Scottish National Party
East Dunbartonshire
446 60 0.08% James Cleverly Conservative
Braintree
447 60 0.08% James Gray Conservative
North Wiltshire
448 60 0.08% Sir Charles Walker Conservative
Broxbourne
449 60 0.08% Edward Argar Conservative
Charnwood
450 60 0.08% Chris Skidmore Conservative
Kingswood
451 59 0.08% Lord Mann Labour
Bassetlaw
452 59 0.08% Scott Benton Conservative
Blackpool South
453 59 0.08% Neale Hanvey Independent
Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath
454 59 0.08% John Nicolson Scottish National Party
Ochil and South Perthshire
455 59 0.08% Fay Jones Conservative
Brecon and Radnorshire
456 59 0.08% Alec Shelbrooke Conservative
Elmet and Rothwell
457 59 0.08% Dr Andrew Murrison Conservative
South West Wiltshire
458 59 0.08% Mark Menzies Conservative
Fylde
459 59 0.08% Dame Diana Johnson Labour
Kingston upon Hull North
460 59 0.08% Shaun Bailey Conservative
West Bromwich West
461 58 0.08% Jessica Morden Labour
Newport East
462 58 0.08% Alicia Kearns Conservative
Rutland and Melton
463 58 0.08% Maggie Throup Conservative
Erewash
464 58 0.08% Jeremy Wright Conservative
Kenilworth and Southam
465 58 0.08% Lee Anderson Conservative
Ashfield
466 57 0.08% Bill Esterson Labour
Sefton Central
467 57 0.08% Dr Caroline Johnson Conservative
Sleaford and North Hykeham
468 57 0.08% Maria Eagle Labour
Garston and Halewood
469 57 0.08% Ian Lavery Labour
Wansbeck
470 56 0.08% Paul Maskey Sinn Féin
Belfast West
471 56 0.08% Saqib Bhatti Conservative
Meriden
472 56 0.08% Kenny MacAskill Scottish National Party
East Lothian
473 56 0.08% Duncan Baker Conservative
North Norfolk
474 56 0.08% Trudy Harrison Conservative
Copeland
475 55 0.08% Anne McLaughlin Scottish National Party
Glasgow North East
476 55 0.08% Miriam Cates Conservative
Penistone and Stocksbridge
477 55 0.08% Rebecca Harris Conservative
Castle Point
478 55 0.08% Katherine Fletcher Conservative
South Ribble
479 54 0.08% Anne Marie Morris Conservative
Newton Abbot
480 54 0.08% Wendy Chamberlain Liberal Democrat
North East Fife
481 54 0.08% Elizabeth Truss Conservative
South West Norfolk
482 54 0.08% Alan Mak Conservative
Havant
483 53 0.07% Anne-Marie Trevelyan Conservative
Berwick-upon-Tweed
484 53 0.07% Jonathan Reynolds Labour (Co-op)
Stalybridge and Hyde
485 53 0.07% James Morris Conservative
Halesowen and Rowley Regis
486 52 0.07% Sir Jeffrey M Donaldson Democratic Unionist Party
Lagan Valley
487 52 0.07% Mark Logan Conservative
Bolton North East
488 52 0.07% David Mundell Conservative
Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale
489 52 0.07% Jerome Mayhew Conservative
Broadland
490 52 0.07% Andrew Gwynne Labour
Denton and Reddish
491 52 0.07% Mike Amesbury Labour
Weaver Vale
492 52 0.07% Mr Peter Bone Conservative
Wellingborough
493 51 0.07% Steve Barclay Conservative
North East Cambridgeshire
494 51 0.07% Fiona Bruce Conservative
Congleton
495 51 0.07% Laura Trott Conservative
Sevenoaks
496 51 0.07% Sir Edward Leigh Conservative
Gainsborough
497 50 0.07% Dr Dan Poulter Conservative
Central Suffolk and North Ipswich
498 50 0.07% Justin Madders Labour
Ellesmere Port and Neston
499 50 0.07% Mrs Emma Lewell-Buck Labour
South Shields
500 50 0.07% Peter Aldous Conservative
Waveney
501 49 0.07% Yvonne Fovargue Labour
Makerfield
502 49 0.07% Graham Stuart Conservative
Beverley and Holderness
503 49 0.07% Mr Simon Clarke Conservative
Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland
504 49 0.07% Ian Blackford Scottish National Party
Ross, Skye and Lochaber
505 49 0.07% Danny Kruger Conservative
Devizes
506 49 0.07% Sir Greg Knight Conservative
East Yorkshire
507 49 0.07% Karl Turner Labour
Kingston upon Hull East
508 49 0.07% James Grundy Conservative
Leigh
509 49 0.07% Michael Fabricant Conservative
Lichfield
510 48 0.07% John Lamont Conservative
Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk
511 48 0.07% Kit Malthouse Conservative
North West Hampshire
512 48 0.07% Sir Christopher Chope Conservative
Christchurch
513 48 0.07% Caroline Dinenage Conservative
Gosport
514 48 0.07% Jack Brereton Conservative
Stoke-on-Trent South
515 48 0.07% Luke Hall Conservative
Thornbury and Yate
516 48 0.07% Charlotte Nichols Labour
Warrington North
517 47 0.07% Nigel Dodds Democratic Unionist Party
Belfast North
518 47 0.07% Rachel Maclean Conservative
Redditch
519 47 0.07% Mr Mark Harper Conservative
Forest of Dean
520 47 0.07% Conor McGinn Labour
St Helens North
521 47 0.07% Suzanne Webb Conservative
Stourbridge
522 47 0.07% Nadhim Zahawi Conservative
Stratford-on-Avon
523 47 0.07% Sir George Howarth Labour
Knowsley
524 46 0.06% Nigel Huddleston Conservative
Mid Worcestershire
525 46 0.06% Martyn Day Scottish National Party
Linlithgow and East Falkirk
526 46 0.06% Owen Thompson Scottish National Party
Midlothian
527 46 0.06% Tony Lloyd Labour
Rochdale
528 46 0.06% Jake Berry Conservative
Rossendale and Darwen
529 46 0.06% Mr David Jones Conservative
Clwyd West
530 46 0.06% Mrs Heather Wheeler Conservative
South Derbyshire
531 45 0.06% Tracy Brabin Labour (Co-op)
Batley and Spen
532 45 0.06% Mr John Whittingdale Conservative
Maldon
533 45 0.06% Mrs Flick Drummond Conservative
Meon Valley
534 45 0.06% Michael Tomlinson Conservative
Mid Dorset and North Poole
535 45 0.06% Andrew Bridgen Conservative
North West Leicestershire
536 45 0.06% Antony Higginbotham Conservative
Burnley
537 45 0.06% Pete Wishart Scottish National Party
Perth and North Perthshire
538 45 0.06% Gavin Williamson Conservative
South Staffordshire
539 45 0.06% Esther McVey Conservative
Tatton
540 44 0.06% Stephen Farry Alliance
North Down
541 44 0.06% Dehenna Davison Conservative
Bishop Auckland
542 44 0.06% Mark Fletcher Conservative
Bolsover
543 44 0.06% Lee Rowley Conservative
North East Derbyshire
544 44 0.06% Alex Burghart Conservative
Brentwood and Ongar
545 44 0.06% Margaret Ferrier Scottish National Party
Rutherglen and Hamilton West
546 44 0.06% Virginia Crosbie Conservative
Ynys Môn
547 44 0.06% Nigel Adams Conservative
Selby and Ainsty
548 43 0.06% Chris Stephens Scottish National Party
Glasgow South West
549 43 0.06% Hannah Bardell Scottish National Party
Livingston
550 43 0.06% Simon Baynes Conservative
Clwyd South
551 43 0.06% Christina Rees Labour (Co-op)
Neath
552 43 0.06% Mr Clive Betts Labour
Sheffield South East
553 43 0.06% Mike Hill Labour
Hartlepool
554 43 0.06% Kevin Hollinrake Conservative
Thirsk and Malton
555 42 0.06% Mr Alister Jack Conservative
Dumfries and Galloway
556 42 0.06% Nia Griffith Labour
Llanelli
557 42 0.06% Jonathan Edwards Plaid Cymru
Carmarthen East and Dinefwr
558 42 0.06% Wayne David Labour
Caerphilly
559 41 0.06% Mark Garnier Conservative
Wyre Forest
560 41 0.06% Dr Neil Hudson Conservative
Penrith and The Border
561 41 0.06% Mr Nigel Evans Conservative
Ribble Valley
562 41 0.06% Gerald Jones Labour
Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney
563 41 0.06% Derek Twigg Labour
Halton
564 41 0.06% Baroness Hayman of Ullock Labour
Workington
565 40 0.06% Ian Levy Conservative
Blyth Valley
566 40 0.06% Amanda Milling Conservative
Cannock Chase
567 40 0.06% Andrew Bowie Conservative
West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine
568 40 0.06% Robin Millar Conservative
Aberconwy
569 40 0.06% Gordon Henderson Conservative
Sittingbourne and Sheppey
570 40 0.06% Jonathan Gullis Conservative
Stoke-on-Trent North
571 39 0.05% Dr Luke Evans Conservative
Bosworth
572 39 0.05% Stewart Hosie Scottish National Party
Dundee East
573 39 0.05% David Linden Scottish National Party
Glasgow East
574 39 0.05% Douglas Ross Conservative
Moray
575 39 0.05% Gavin Newlands Scottish National Party
Paisley and Renfrewshire North
576 39 0.05% Rob Roberts Conservative
Delyn
577 39 0.05% Nigel Mills Conservative
Amber Valley
578 38 0.05% Michelle Gildernew Sinn Féin
Fermanagh and South Tyrone
579 38 0.05% Alan Brown Scottish National Party
Kilmarnock and Loudoun
580 38 0.05% Rishi Sunak Conservative
Richmond (Yorks)
581 38 0.05% Giles Watling Conservative
Clacton
582 38 0.05% Chris Elmore Labour
Ogmore
583 38 0.05% Edward Miliband Labour
Doncaster North
584 38 0.05% Kate Osborne Labour
Jarrow
585 38 0.05% Victoria Atkins Conservative
Louth and Horncastle
586 37 0.05% Judith Cummins Labour
Bradford South
587 37 0.05% Mr Owen Paterson Conservative
North Shropshire
588 37 0.05% Richard Thomson Scottish National Party
Gordon
589 37 0.05% Mr Mark Francois Conservative
Rayleigh and Wickford
590 37 0.05% Craig Williams Conservative
Montgomeryshire
591 37 0.05% Mrs Sharon Hodgson Labour
Washington and Sunderland West
592 36 0.05% Mr Gregory Campbell Democratic Unionist Party
East Londonderry
593 36 0.05% Jacob Young Conservative
Redcar
594 36 0.05% Alexander Stafford Conservative
Rother Valley
595 36 0.05% Wendy Morton Conservative
Aldridge-Brownhills
596 36 0.05% Dan Jarvis Labour
Barnsley Central
597 35 0.05% Mr Richard Holden Conservative
North West Durham
598 35 0.05% Andrew Stephenson Conservative
Pendle
599 35 0.05% Martin Vickers Conservative
Cleethorpes
600 35 0.05% Jon Trickett Labour
Hemsworth
601 34 0.05% Mhairi Black Scottish National Party
Paisley and Renfrewshire South
602 34 0.05% Sir William Cash Conservative
Stone
603 34 0.05% Christopher Pincher Conservative
Tamworth
604 33 0.05% Sir Desmond Swayne Conservative
New Forest West
605 33 0.05% Allan Dorans Scottish National Party
Ayr, Carrick and Cumnock
606 33 0.05% Stuart C McDonald Scottish National Party
Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East
607 33 0.05% Mr Kevan Jones Labour
North Durham
608 33 0.05% Bridget Phillipson Labour
Houghton and Sunderland South
609 33 0.05% Stephanie Peacock Labour
Barnsley East
610 32 0.04% Liz Saville Roberts Plaid Cymru
Dwyfor Meirionnydd
611 32 0.04% Nick Fletcher Conservative
Don Valley
612 31 0.04% John McNally Scottish National Party
Falkirk
613 31 0.04% Mark Tami Labour
Alyn and Deeside
614 31 0.04% Sir John Hayes Conservative
South Holland and The Deepings
615 30 0.04% Yvette Cooper Labour
Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford
616 30 0.04% Beth Winter Labour
Cynon Valley
617 29 0.04% Andrew Percy Conservative
Brigg and Goole
618 29 0.04% Patricia Gibson Scottish National Party
North Ayrshire and Arran
619 29 0.04% Mike Wood Conservative
Dudley South
620 28 0.04% Martin Docherty-Hughes Scottish National Party
West Dunbartonshire
621 28 0.04% Karen Bradley Conservative
Staffordshire Moorlands
622 28 0.04% Sara Britcliffe Conservative
Hyndburn
623 27 0.04% Chris Hazzard Sinn Féin
South Down
624 27 0.04% Angela Crawley Scottish National Party
Lanark and Hamilton East
625 27 0.04% Paul Howell Conservative
Sedgefield
626 27 0.04% John Healey Labour
Wentworth and Dearne
627 26 0.04% Dave Doogan Scottish National Party
Angus
628 25 0.04% Mickey Brady Sinn Féin
Newry and Armagh
629 24 0.03% Jamie Stone Liberal Democrat
Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross
630 24 0.03% Peter Grant Scottish National Party
Glenrothes
631 23 0.03% Craig Tracey Conservative
North Warwickshire
632 23 0.03% Chris Evans Labour (Co-op)
Islwyn
633 23 0.03% Grahame Morris Labour
Easington
634 22 0.03% Sammy Wilson Democratic Unionist Party
East Antrim
635 22 0.03% Mr Alistair Carmichael Liberal Democrat
Orkney and Shetland
636 22 0.03% Stephen Kinnock Labour
Aberavon
637 22 0.03% Nick Thomas-Symonds Labour
Torfaen
638 20 0.03% Angus Brendan MacNeil Scottish National Party
Na h-Eileanan an Iar
639 19 0.03% Neil Gray Scottish National Party
Airdrie and Shotts
640 19 0.03% Dr Philippa Whitford Scottish National Party
Central Ayrshire
641 19 0.03% Steven Bonnar Scottish National Party
Coatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill
642 19 0.03% Chris Bryant Labour
Rhondda
643 18 0.03% Ian Paisley Democratic Unionist Party
North Antrim
644 16 0.02% David Duguid Conservative
Banff and Buchan
645 16 0.02% Ronnie Cowan Scottish National Party
Inverclyde
646 16 0.02% Nick Smith Labour
Blaenau Gwent
647 15 0.02% Marion Fellows Scottish National Party
Motherwell and Wishaw
648 13 0.02% Jim Shannon Democratic Unionist Party
Strangford
649 12 0.02% Órfhlaith Begley Sinn Féin
West Tyrone
650 11 0.02% Francie Molloy Sinn Féin
Mid Ulster