Bills
Live Bills
Government Bills
Private Members' Bills
Acts of Parliament Created
Departments
Department for Business and Trade
Department for Culture, Media and Sport
Department for Education
Department for Energy Security & Net Zero
Department for Environment, Food and Rural Affairs
Department of Health and Social Care
Department for Transport
Department for Science, Innovation & Technology
Department for Work and Pensions
Cabinet Office
Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office
Home Office
Leader of the House
Ministry of Defence
Ministry of Housing, Communities and Local Government
Ministry of Justice
Northern Ireland Office
Scotland Office
HM Treasury
Wales Office
Department for International Development (Defunct)
Department for Exiting the European Union (Defunct)
Department for Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy (Defunct)
Department for International Trade (Defunct)
Reference
User Guide
Stakeholder Targeting
Dataset Downloads
APPGs
The Glossary
Upcoming Events
Petitions
Tweets
Publications
Written Questions
Parliamentary Debates
Parliamentary Research
Non-Departmental Publications
Secondary Legislation
MPs / Lords
Members of Parliament
Lords
Pricing
About
Login
×
Check out our
2024 Election Results
and our
Constituency Checker
for your latest local election data
Home
MPs
Democratic Unionist Party
Jim Shannon
Sparring Partners
Jim Shannon Sparring Partners
Andrea Leadsom (Conservative)
(157 debate interactions)
Lindsay Hoyle (Speaker)
(154 debate interactions)
Penny Mordaunt (Conservative)
(138 debate interactions)
Gregory Campbell (Democratic Unionist Party)
(134 debate interactions)
Matt Hancock (Conservative)
(116 debate interactions)
John Bercow (Speaker)
(111 debate interactions)
Jacob Rees-Mogg (Conservative)
(107 debate interactions)
Theresa May (Conservative)
(95 debate interactions)
David Simpson (Democratic Unionist Party)
(92 debate interactions)
Fiona Bruce (Conservative)
(74 debate interactions)
Eleanor Laing (Conservative)
(73 debate interactions)
Jeremy Hunt (Conservative)
Shadow Chancellor of the Exchequer
(73 debate interactions)
Baroness Ritchie of Downpatrick (Labour)
(70 debate interactions)
Dominic Raab (Conservative)
(68 debate interactions)
Theresa Villiers (Conservative)
(65 debate interactions)
Anne-Marie Trevelyan (Conservative)
(65 debate interactions)
James Cleverly (Conservative)
Shadow Home Secretary
(65 debate interactions)
Ian Paisley (Democratic Unionist Party)
(64 debate interactions)
David Lidington (Conservative)
(64 debate interactions)
Steve Barclay (Conservative)
Shadow Secretary of State for Environment, Food and Rural Affairs
(63 debate interactions)
Edward Argar (Conservative)
Shadow Secretary of State for Justice
(63 debate interactions)
Boris Johnson (Conservative)
(63 debate interactions)
George Eustice (Conservative)
(61 debate interactions)
Chris Grayling (Conservative)
(61 debate interactions)
Andrew Selous (Conservative)
Second Church Estates Commissioner
(61 debate interactions)
Mark Spencer (Conservative)
(60 debate interactions)
Margaret Ferrier (Independent)
(59 debate interactions)
Sajid Javid (Conservative)
(57 debate interactions)
Lord Cameron of Chipping Norton (Conservative)
(56 debate interactions)
Robert Buckland (Conservative)
(56 debate interactions)
Ben Wallace (Conservative)
(55 debate interactions)
Andrew Mitchell (Conservative)
Minister of State (Foreign, Commonwealth and Development Office) (Minister for Development)
(54 debate interactions)
Robin Walker (Conservative)
(54 debate interactions)
David Rutley (Conservative)
(54 debate interactions)
Sammy Wilson (Democratic Unionist Party)
(53 debate interactions)
Nigel Evans (Conservative)
(53 debate interactions)
Gavin Robinson (Democratic Unionist Party)
(53 debate interactions)
Helen Whately (Conservative)
Shadow Secretary of State for Transport
(53 debate interactions)
Kevin Hollinrake (Conservative)
Shadow Secretary of State for Business and Trade
(53 debate interactions)
Paul Scully (Conservative)
(51 debate interactions)
Leo Docherty (Conservative)
(51 debate interactions)
Chris Heaton-Harris (Conservative)
(50 debate interactions)
Rebecca Pow (Conservative)
(50 debate interactions)
Karen Bradley (Conservative)
(49 debate interactions)
Chris Philp (Conservative)
Shadow Leader of the House of Commons
(49 debate interactions)
Alistair Burt (Conservative)
(48 debate interactions)
Caroline Nokes (Conservative)
(48 debate interactions)
John Glen (Conservative)
Shadow Paymaster General
(48 debate interactions)
Nigel Huddleston (Conservative)
Shadow Financial Secretary (Treasury)
(48 debate interactions)
Robert Jenrick (Conservative)
(48 debate interactions)
James Brokenshire (Conservative)
(46 debate interactions)
Michael Gove (Conservative)
(46 debate interactions)
Victoria Atkins (Conservative)
Shadow Secretary of State for Health and Social Care
(46 debate interactions)
Mike Penning (Conservative)
(45 debate interactions)
Bob Stewart (Conservative)
(45 debate interactions)
Rosie Winterton (Labour)
(45 debate interactions)
Tobias Ellwood (Conservative)
(44 debate interactions)
Thérèse Coffey (Conservative)
(43 debate interactions)
Andrew Murrison (Conservative)
(43 debate interactions)
Lord Hammond of Runnymede (Conservative)
(42 debate interactions)
Maria Miller (Conservative)
(41 debate interactions)
Jesse Norman (Conservative)
(41 debate interactions)
Priti Patel (Conservative)
(41 debate interactions)
Alistair Carmichael (Liberal Democrat)
(41 debate interactions)
Will Quince (Conservative)
(41 debate interactions)
Alan Duncan (Conservative)
(40 debate interactions)
Caroline Dinenage (Conservative)
(40 debate interactions)
Maria Caulfield (Conservative)
(40 debate interactions)
Nigel Adams (Conservative)
(40 debate interactions)
Gillian Keegan (Conservative)
(40 debate interactions)
Grant Shapps (Conservative)
(40 debate interactions)
Caroline Spelman (Conservative)
(39 debate interactions)
Jeffrey M Donaldson (Independent)
(39 debate interactions)
Patricia Gibson (Scottish National Party)
(39 debate interactions)
Mark Harper (Conservative)
(38 debate interactions)
Elizabeth Truss (Conservative)
(38 debate interactions)
Alison Thewliss (Scottish National Party)
(38 debate interactions)
Kit Malthouse (Conservative)
(38 debate interactions)
Jo Churchill (Conservative)
(38 debate interactions)
Rachel Maclean (Conservative)
(38 debate interactions)
Kevan Jones (Labour)
(37 debate interactions)
Jane Ellison (Conservative)
(37 debate interactions)
Suella Braverman (Conservative)
(37 debate interactions)
Philip Hollobone (Conservative)
(36 debate interactions)
Mark Field (Conservative)
(36 debate interactions)
Robert Halfon (Conservative)
(36 debate interactions)
Jeremy Wright (Conservative)
Shadow Attorney General
(36 debate interactions)
Alex Chalk (Conservative)
(36 debate interactions)
Steve Baker (Conservative)
(36 debate interactions)
Lord Lansley (Conservative)
(35 debate interactions)
Tracey Crouch (Conservative)
(35 debate interactions)
Graham Stuart (Conservative)
(34 debate interactions)
Robert Goodwill (Conservative)
(34 debate interactions)
Kevin Foster (Conservative)
(34 debate interactions)
Vicky Ford (Conservative)
(34 debate interactions)
David Amess (Conservative)
(33 debate interactions)
Nadine Dorries (Conservative)
(33 debate interactions)
George Freeman (Conservative)
(33 debate interactions)
Tim Loughton (Conservative)
(32 debate interactions)
Justin Tomlinson (Conservative)
(32 debate interactions)
Lisa Cameron (Conservative)
(32 debate interactions)
Mims Davies (Conservative)
Shadow Minister for Women and Equalities
(32 debate interactions)
Steve Brine (Conservative)
(32 debate interactions)
David Linden (Scottish National Party)
(32 debate interactions)
Kemi Badenoch (Conservative)
Shadow Secretary of State for Housing, Communities and Local Government
(32 debate interactions)
Nadhim Zahawi (Conservative)
(32 debate interactions)
Lord Swire (Conservative)
(31 debate interactions)
Brandon Lewis (Conservative)
(31 debate interactions)
Kate Green (Labour)
(31 debate interactions)
Tim Farron (Liberal Democrat)
(30 debate interactions)
Victoria Prentis (Conservative)
(30 debate interactions)
Johnny Mercer (Conservative)
(30 debate interactions)
Rishi Sunak (Conservative)
Leader of HM Official Opposition
(30 debate interactions)
Lord Dodds of Duncairn (Democratic Unionist Party)
(29 debate interactions)
Mark Durkan (Social Democratic & Labour Party)
(29 debate interactions)
Lord Hague of Richmond (Conservative)
(29 debate interactions)
Edward Leigh (Conservative)
(29 debate interactions)
Lord McCrea of Magherafelt and Cookstown (Democratic Unionist Party)
(29 debate interactions)
Gavin Newlands (Scottish National Party)
(29 debate interactions)
Derek Thomas (Conservative)
(29 debate interactions)
Mel Stride (Conservative)
Shadow Secretary of State for Work and Pensions
(29 debate interactions)
Wendy Chamberlain (Liberal Democrat)
(29 debate interactions)
Liam Fox (Conservative)
(28 debate interactions)
Charles Walker (Conservative)
(28 debate interactions)
Madeleine Moon (Labour)
(28 debate interactions)
Peter Aldous (Conservative)
(28 debate interactions)
James Duddridge (Conservative)
(28 debate interactions)
Nusrat Ghani (Conservative)
(28 debate interactions)
Jonathan Gullis (Conservative)
(28 debate interactions)
Dan Poulter (Labour)
(27 debate interactions)
David Gauke (Independent)
(27 debate interactions)
Guy Opperman (Conservative)
(27 debate interactions)
Anna Soubry (The Independent Group for Change)
(27 debate interactions)
Luke Pollard (Labour (Co-op))
Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Ministry of Defence)
(27 debate interactions)
Andrew Stephenson (Conservative)
(26 debate interactions)
Stella Creasy (Labour (Co-op))
(26 debate interactions)
Amanda Milling (Conservative)
(26 debate interactions)
Jeremy Quin (Conservative)
(26 debate interactions)
Esther McVey (Conservative)
(25 debate interactions)
John Howell (Conservative)
(25 debate interactions)
Harriett Baldwin (Conservative)
Shadow Minister (Development)
(25 debate interactions)
Lee Rowley (Conservative)
(25 debate interactions)
Lucy Frazer (Conservative)
(25 debate interactions)
Tom Pursglove (Conservative)
(25 debate interactions)
Gareth Thomas (Labour (Co-op))
Parliamentary Under Secretary of State (Department for Business and Trade)
(24 debate interactions)
Grahame Morris (Labour)
(24 debate interactions)
John Hayes (Conservative)
(24 debate interactions)
Amber Rudd (Independent)
(24 debate interactions)
Nick Hurd (Conservative)
(24 debate interactions)
Chloe Smith (Conservative)
(24 debate interactions)
Tom Tugendhat (Conservative)
Shadow Minister (Home Office) (Security)
(24 debate interactions)
Maggie Throup (Conservative)
(24 debate interactions)
Greg Hands (Conservative)
(24 debate interactions)
Robert Courts (Conservative)
(24 debate interactions)
Angus Brendan MacNeil (Independent)
(23 debate interactions)
Pauline Latham (Conservative)
(23 debate interactions)
David Davis (Conservative)
(23 debate interactions)
Norman Lamb (Liberal Democrat)
(23 debate interactions)
Stephen Timms (Labour)
Minister of State (Department for Work and Pensions)
(23 debate interactions)
Barry Sheerman (Labour (Co-op))
(23 debate interactions)
Chris Stephens (Scottish National Party)
(23 debate interactions)
Brendan O'Hara (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (International Development)
(23 debate interactions)
Michael Ellis (Conservative)
(23 debate interactions)
Julia Lopez (Conservative)
Shadow Secretary of State for Culture, Media and Sport
(23 debate interactions)
Naomi Long (Alliance)
(22 debate interactions)
Chris Evans (Labour (Co-op))
(22 debate interactions)
Diana Johnson (Labour)
Minister of State (Home Office)
(22 debate interactions)
Nicholas Dakin (Labour)
Government Whip, Lord Commissioner of HM Treasury
(22 debate interactions)
Sarah Newton (Conservative)
(22 debate interactions)
Gary Streeter (Conservative)
(22 debate interactions)
Kwasi Kwarteng (Conservative)
(22 debate interactions)
Carla Lockhart (Democratic Unionist Party)
(22 debate interactions)
Alex Burghart (Conservative)
Shadow Secretary of State for Northern Ireland
(22 debate interactions)
Roger Gale (Conservative)
(21 debate interactions)
Gavin Williamson (Conservative)
(21 debate interactions)
Vince Cable (Liberal Democrat)
(21 debate interactions)
Keith Vaz (Labour)
(21 debate interactions)
Caroline Lucas (Green Party)
(21 debate interactions)
Sarah Champion (Labour)
(21 debate interactions)
James Heappey (Conservative)
(21 debate interactions)
Jonathan Ashworth (Labour (Co-op))
(21 debate interactions)
Andrew Griffith (Conservative)
Shadow Secretary of State for Science, Innovation and Technology
(21 debate interactions)
Paul Maynard (Conservative)
(20 debate interactions)
Tom Brake (Liberal Democrat)
(20 debate interactions)
Steve McCabe (Labour)
(20 debate interactions)
David Burrowes (Conservative)
(20 debate interactions)
Margot James (Conservative)
(20 debate interactions)
Albert Owen (Labour)
(20 debate interactions)
Greg Clark (Conservative)
(20 debate interactions)
Dan Jarvis (Labour)
Minister of State (Home Office)
(20 debate interactions)
Peter Grant (Scottish National Party)
(20 debate interactions)
Hannah Bardell (Scottish National Party)
(20 debate interactions)
Matt Warman (Conservative)
(20 debate interactions)
Stephen Kerr (Conservative)
(20 debate interactions)
Justine Greening (Independent)
(19 debate interactions)
Steve Webb (Liberal Democrat)
(19 debate interactions)
Stuart Andrew (Conservative)
Opposition Chief Whip (Commons)
(19 debate interactions)
Stephen Pound (Labour)
(19 debate interactions)
Michael Fallon (Conservative)
(19 debate interactions)
Rachel Reeves (Labour)
Chancellor of the Exchequer
(19 debate interactions)
Nick Gibb (Conservative)
(19 debate interactions)
Philippa Whitford (Scottish National Party)
(19 debate interactions)
Ian Blackford (Scottish National Party)
(19 debate interactions)
Oliver Dowden (Conservative)
Shadow Chancellor of the Duchy of Lancaster
(19 debate interactions)
Neil O'Brien (Conservative)
(19 debate interactions)
Stephen Farry (Alliance)
(19 debate interactions)
David Heath (Liberal Democrat)
(18 debate interactions)
Neil Parish (Conservative)
(18 debate interactions)
Geraint Davies (Independent)
(18 debate interactions)
Rory Stewart (Independent)
(18 debate interactions)
Patrick Grady (Scottish National Party)
(18 debate interactions)
Wes Streeting (Labour)
Secretary of State for Health and Social Care
(18 debate interactions)
Douglas Ross (Conservative)
(18 debate interactions)
Siobhain McDonagh (Labour)
(18 debate interactions)
Simon Clarke (Conservative)
(18 debate interactions)
Lilian Greenwood (Labour)
Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Transport)
(17 debate interactions)
Catherine McKinnell (Labour)
Minister of State (Education)
(17 debate interactions)
Ann Clwyd (Labour)
(17 debate interactions)
David Mowat (Conservative)
(17 debate interactions)
Rushanara Ali (Labour)
Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Housing, Communities and Local Government)
(17 debate interactions)
Bob Blackman (Conservative)
(17 debate interactions)
Geoffrey Clifton-Brown (Conservative)
(17 debate interactions)
Andrew Jones (Conservative)
(17 debate interactions)
John Penrose (Conservative)
(17 debate interactions)
Andrew Bowie (Conservative)
Shadow Minister (Energy Security and Net Zero)
(17 debate interactions)
Claire Hanna (Social Democratic & Labour Party)
(17 debate interactions)
Huw Merriman (Conservative)
(17 debate interactions)
Barbara Keeley (Labour)
(16 debate interactions)
Richard Bacon (Conservative)
(16 debate interactions)
Iain Duncan Smith (Conservative)
(16 debate interactions)
John McDonnell (Independent)
(16 debate interactions)
Jeremy Lefroy (Conservative)
(16 debate interactions)
Chris Ruane (Labour)
(16 debate interactions)
Lord Vaizey of Didcot (Conservative)
(16 debate interactions)
Mike Weir (Scottish National Party)
(16 debate interactions)
John Healey (Labour)
Secretary of State for Defence
(16 debate interactions)
Lord Lancaster of Kimbolton (Conservative)
(16 debate interactions)
Daniel Kawczynski (Conservative)
(16 debate interactions)
Yvette Cooper (Labour)
Home Secretary
(16 debate interactions)
George Howarth (Labour)
(16 debate interactions)
Alok Sharma (Conservative)
COP26 President (Cabinet Office)
(16 debate interactions)
Drew Hendry (Scottish National Party)
(16 debate interactions)
Liz Saville Roberts (Plaid Cymru)
(16 debate interactions)
Lyn Brown (Labour)
(16 debate interactions)
Wendy Morton (Conservative)
(16 debate interactions)
Emma Little Pengelly (Democratic Unionist Party)
(16 debate interactions)
Jamie Stone (Liberal Democrat)
(16 debate interactions)
Rupa Huq (Labour)
(16 debate interactions)
Deidre Brock (Scottish National Party)
(16 debate interactions)
Paul Girvan (Democratic Unionist Party)
(16 debate interactions)
Steve Double (Conservative)
(16 debate interactions)
James Cartlidge (Conservative)
Shadow Secretary of State for Defence
(16 debate interactions)
Owen Paterson (Conservative)
(15 debate interactions)
Lady Hermon (Independent)
(15 debate interactions)
Lord Benyon (Conservative)
(15 debate interactions)
Jeremy Browne (Liberal Democrat)
(15 debate interactions)
Chris Skidmore (Conservative)
(15 debate interactions)
Kerry McCarthy (Labour)
Parliamentary Under Secretary of State (Department for Energy Security and Net Zero)
(15 debate interactions)
Alison Seabeck (Labour)
(15 debate interactions)
Iain McKenzie (Labour)
(15 debate interactions)
Damian Collins (Conservative)
(15 debate interactions)
Kirsten Oswald (Scottish National Party)
(15 debate interactions)
Carol Monaghan (Scottish National Party)
(15 debate interactions)
Jackie Doyle-Price (Conservative)
(15 debate interactions)
Lloyd Russell-Moyle (Labour (Co-op))
(15 debate interactions)
Wera Hobhouse (Liberal Democrat)
(15 debate interactions)
Julian Smith (Conservative)
(15 debate interactions)
Kelly Tolhurst (Conservative)
(15 debate interactions)
Conor Burns (Conservative)
(15 debate interactions)
Michelle Donelan (Conservative)
(15 debate interactions)
Alasdair McDonnell (Social Democratic & Labour Party)
(14 debate interactions)
Liam Byrne (Labour)
(14 debate interactions)
Lord Hanson of Flint (Labour)
Minister of State (Home Office)
(14 debate interactions)
Steve Rotheram (Labour)
(14 debate interactions)
Chi Onwurah (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy)
(14 debate interactions)
Anne Main (Conservative)
(14 debate interactions)
Andrew Percy (Conservative)
(14 debate interactions)
Kevin Brennan (Labour)
(14 debate interactions)
Mark Garnier (Conservative)
Shadow Parliamentary Under Secretary (Energy Security and Net Zero)
(14 debate interactions)
Oliver Colvile (Conservative)
(14 debate interactions)
Philip Dunne (Conservative)
(14 debate interactions)
James Gray (Conservative)
(14 debate interactions)
Helen Jones (Labour)
(14 debate interactions)
Baroness Morgan of Cotes (Conservative)
(14 debate interactions)
Clive Betts (Labour)
(14 debate interactions)
Sarah Jones (Labour)
Minister of State (Department for Energy Security and Net Zero)
(14 debate interactions)
Michael Tomlinson (Conservative)
(14 debate interactions)
Eddie Hughes (Conservative)
(14 debate interactions)
Tonia Antoniazzi (Labour)
(14 debate interactions)
Tony Baldry (Conservative)
(13 debate interactions)
Claire Perry (Conservative)
(13 debate interactions)
Barry Gardiner (Labour)
(13 debate interactions)
Yasmin Qureshi (Labour)
(13 debate interactions)
Phillip Lee (Liberal Democrat)
(13 debate interactions)
Ian C. Lucas (Labour)
(13 debate interactions)
Christopher Chope (Conservative)
(13 debate interactions)
Laurence Robertson (Conservative)
(13 debate interactions)
Nick Thomas-Symonds (Labour)
Paymaster General and Minister for the Cabinet Office
(13 debate interactions)
Debbie Abrahams (Labour)
(13 debate interactions)
Damian Hinds (Conservative)
Shadow Secretary of State for Education
(13 debate interactions)
Tony Lloyd (Labour)
(13 debate interactions)
Luke Graham (Conservative)
(13 debate interactions)
John Lamont (Conservative)
Shadow Secretary of State for Scotland
(13 debate interactions)
Daniel Zeichner (Labour)
Minister of State (Department for Environment, Food and Rural Affairs)
(13 debate interactions)
Liz Twist (Labour)
(13 debate interactions)
Layla Moran (Liberal Democrat)
(13 debate interactions)
Justin Madders (Labour)
Parliamentary Under Secretary of State (Department for Business and Trade)
(13 debate interactions)
Bill Wiggin (Conservative)
(13 debate interactions)
Virginia Crosbie (Conservative)
(13 debate interactions)
Claire Coutinho (Conservative)
Shadow Secretary of State for Energy Security and Net Zero
(13 debate interactions)
Norman Baker (Liberal Democrat)
(12 debate interactions)
Stephen Hammond (Conservative)
(12 debate interactions)
Wayne David (Labour)
(12 debate interactions)
Glyn Davies (Conservative)
(12 debate interactions)
Ben Gummer (Conservative)
(12 debate interactions)
Alec Shelbrooke (Conservative)
Shadow Minister (Transport)
(12 debate interactions)
Lord Goldsmith of Richmond Park (Conservative)
(12 debate interactions)
Lucy Powell (Labour (Co-op))
Lord President of the Council and Leader of the House of Commons
(12 debate interactions)
Jim Fitzpatrick (Labour)
(12 debate interactions)
Steve Reed (Labour (Co-op))
Secretary of State for Environment, Food and Rural Affairs
(12 debate interactions)
Richard Drax (Conservative)
(12 debate interactions)
Lord Mann (Labour)
(12 debate interactions)
Meg Hillier (Labour (Co-op))
(12 debate interactions)
Cheryl Gillan (Conservative)
(12 debate interactions)
Angela Crawley (Scottish National Party)
(12 debate interactions)
Christina Rees (Labour (Co-op))
(12 debate interactions)
Andrew Rosindell (Conservative)
(12 debate interactions)
David Evennett (Conservative)
(12 debate interactions)
Simon Hoare (Conservative)
(12 debate interactions)
Margaret Hodge (Labour)
(12 debate interactions)
Chris Bryant (Labour)
Minister of State (Department for Culture, Media and Sport)
(12 debate interactions)
Christine Jardine (Liberal Democrat)
(12 debate interactions)
Geoffrey Cox (Conservative)
(12 debate interactions)
Alex Norris (Labour (Co-op))
Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Housing, Communities and Local Government)
(12 debate interactions)
Alexander Stafford (Conservative)
(12 debate interactions)
Chris Loder (Conservative)
(12 debate interactions)
Paul Burstow (Liberal Democrat)
(11 debate interactions)
Bridget Phillipson (Labour)
Minister for Women and Equalities
(11 debate interactions)
Ed Davey (Liberal Democrat)
(11 debate interactions)
Gareth Johnson (Conservative)
(11 debate interactions)
Roberta Blackman-Woods (Labour)
(11 debate interactions)
Alex Cunningham (Labour)
(11 debate interactions)
Ian Lavery (Labour)
(11 debate interactions)
John Baron (Conservative)
(11 debate interactions)
Heather Wheeler (Conservative)
(11 debate interactions)
David Lammy (Labour)
Foreign Secretary
(11 debate interactions)
Sheila Gilmore (Labour)
(11 debate interactions)
Rehman Chishti (Conservative)
(11 debate interactions)
Baroness Hoey (Non-affiliated)
(11 debate interactions)
Jonathan Reynolds (Labour (Co-op))
President of the Board of Trade
(11 debate interactions)
Alison McGovern (Labour)
Minister of State (Department for Work and Pensions)
(11 debate interactions)
Shabana Mahmood (Labour)
Lord Chancellor and Secretary of State for Justice
(11 debate interactions)
Seema Malhotra (Labour (Co-op))
Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Home Office)
(11 debate interactions)
Ian Liddell-Grainger (Conservative)
(11 debate interactions)
Martin Docherty-Hughes (Scottish National Party)
(11 debate interactions)
Catherine West (Labour)
Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Foreign, Commonwealth and Development Office)
(11 debate interactions)
Stephen Kinnock (Labour)
Minister of State (Department of Health and Social Care)
(11 debate interactions)
Karin Smyth (Labour)
Minister of State (Department of Health and Social Care)
(11 debate interactions)
Helen Hayes (Labour)
(11 debate interactions)
Jim McMahon (Labour (Co-op))
Minister of State (Housing, Communities and Local Government)
(11 debate interactions)
Dan Carden (Labour)
(11 debate interactions)
Tulip Siddiq (Labour)
Economic Secretary (HM Treasury)
(11 debate interactions)
Kirsty Blackman (Scottish National Party)
SNP Chief Whip
(11 debate interactions)
Ruth Cadbury (Labour)
(11 debate interactions)
Matt Western (Labour)
(11 debate interactions)
Bim Afolami (Conservative)
(11 debate interactions)
Fay Jones (Conservative)
(11 debate interactions)
Helen Morgan (Liberal Democrat)
(11 debate interactions)
Kenny MacAskill (Alba Party)
(11 debate interactions)
Pat McFadden (Labour)
Chancellor of the Duchy of Lancaster
(10 debate interactions)
Hywel Williams (Plaid Cymru)
(10 debate interactions)
Guto Bebb (Independent)
(10 debate interactions)
Crispin Blunt (Independent)
(10 debate interactions)
Alan Reid (Liberal Democrat)
(10 debate interactions)
Lord Young of Cookham (Conservative)
(10 debate interactions)
Richard Graham (Conservative)
(10 debate interactions)
George Osborne (Conservative)
(10 debate interactions)
Baroness Primarolo (Labour)
(10 debate interactions)
Edward Timpson (Conservative)
(10 debate interactions)
Cathy Jamieson (Labour (Co-op))
(10 debate interactions)
Oliver Heald (Conservative)
(10 debate interactions)
Clive Efford (Labour)
(10 debate interactions)
Liz McInnes (Labour)
(10 debate interactions)
Baroness Blackwood of North Oxford (Conservative)
(10 debate interactions)
Lord Johnson of Marylebone (Conservative)
(10 debate interactions)
Stewart Malcolm McDonald (Scottish National Party)
(10 debate interactions)
Gordon Henderson (Conservative)
(10 debate interactions)
Mark Pawsey (Conservative)
(10 debate interactions)
Mark Tami (Labour)
Treasurer of HM Household (Deputy Chief Whip, House of Commons)
(10 debate interactions)
Margaret Greenwood (Labour)
(10 debate interactions)
Emma Hardy (Labour)
Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Environment, Food and Rural Affairs)
(10 debate interactions)
Marion Fellows (Scottish National Party)
(10 debate interactions)
Trudy Harrison (Conservative)
(10 debate interactions)
Matt Rodda (Labour)
(10 debate interactions)
Gareth Bacon (Conservative)
Shadow Minister (Justice)
(10 debate interactions)
Bob Seely (Conservative)
(10 debate interactions)
Sarah Dines (Conservative)
(10 debate interactions)
Amy Callaghan (Scottish National Party)
(10 debate interactions)
David T C Davies (Conservative)
(10 debate interactions)
Tom Blenkinsop (Labour)
(9 debate interactions)
Roger Williams (Liberal Democrat)
(9 debate interactions)
William Bain (Labour)
(9 debate interactions)
Eilidh Whiteford (Scottish National Party)
(9 debate interactions)
Helen Grant (Conservative)
(9 debate interactions)
Lisa Nandy (Labour)
Secretary of State for Culture, Media and Sport
(9 debate interactions)
Charles Hendry (Conservative)
(9 debate interactions)
Eric Joyce (Independent)
(9 debate interactions)
Henry Smith (Conservative)
(9 debate interactions)
Julian Lewis (Conservative)
(9 debate interactions)
Jake Berry (Conservative)
(9 debate interactions)
Anne Milton (Independent)
(9 debate interactions)
Jo Swinson (Liberal Democrat)
(9 debate interactions)
Gordon Marsden (Labour)
(9 debate interactions)
Valerie Vaz (Labour)
(9 debate interactions)
Jim Cunningham (Labour)
(9 debate interactions)
Mark Williams (Liberal Democrat)
(9 debate interactions)
Lord McLoughlin (Conservative)
(9 debate interactions)
Mike Freer (Conservative)
(9 debate interactions)
Stephen Doughty (Labour (Co-op))
Minister of State (Foreign, Commonwealth and Development Office)
(9 debate interactions)
Iain Stewart (Conservative)
(9 debate interactions)
Paul Beresford (Conservative)
(9 debate interactions)
Stephen Twigg (Labour (Co-op))
(9 debate interactions)
Anne McLaughlin (Scottish National Party)
(9 debate interactions)
Jessica Morden (Labour)
(9 debate interactions)
Conor McGinn (Independent)
(9 debate interactions)
Rachael Maskell (Labour (Co-op))
(9 debate interactions)
Jonathan Lord (Conservative)
(9 debate interactions)
Julian Knight (Independent)
(9 debate interactions)
Sam Gyimah (Liberal Democrat)
(9 debate interactions)
Afzal Khan (Labour)
(9 debate interactions)
Judith Cummins (Labour)
(9 debate interactions)
Luke Hall (Conservative)
(9 debate interactions)
Alan Whitehead (Labour)
(9 debate interactions)
Chris Davies (Conservative)
(9 debate interactions)
Stephen Crabb (Conservative)
(9 debate interactions)
Ben Bradley (Conservative)
(9 debate interactions)
Caroline Johnson (Conservative)
Shadow Parliamentary Under Secretary (Health and Social Care)
(9 debate interactions)
Alicia Kearns (Conservative)
Shadow Minister (Foreign, Commonwealth and Development Office)
(9 debate interactions)
Christopher Pincher (Independent)
(9 debate interactions)
David Johnston (Conservative)
(9 debate interactions)
Alex Davies-Jones (Labour)
Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Ministry of Justice)
(9 debate interactions)
Duncan Baker (Conservative)
(9 debate interactions)
Dean Russell (Conservative)
(9 debate interactions)
Anthony Mangnall (Conservative)
(9 debate interactions)
Hilary Benn (Labour)
Secretary of State for Northern Ireland
(9 debate interactions)
Richard Foord (Liberal Democrat)
(9 debate interactions)
James Sunderland (Conservative)
(8 debate interactions)
Anne Marie Morris (Conservative)
(8 debate interactions)
Austin Mitchell (Labour)
(8 debate interactions)
Chris Huhne (Liberal Democrat)
(8 debate interactions)
Jeremy Corbyn (Independent)
(8 debate interactions)
Tom Greatrex (Labour (Co-op))
(8 debate interactions)
Bill Esterson (Labour)
(8 debate interactions)
Meg Munn (Labour (Co-op))
(8 debate interactions)
Dominic Grieve (Independent)
(8 debate interactions)
Andrew Gwynne (Labour (Co-op))
Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department of Health and Social Care)
(8 debate interactions)
Lord Robathan (Conservative)
(8 debate interactions)
Baroness Chapman of Darlington (Labour)
Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Foreign, Commonwealth and Development Office)
(8 debate interactions)
Virendra Sharma (Labour)
(8 debate interactions)
Graham Stringer (Labour)
(8 debate interactions)
Kris Hopkins (Conservative)
(8 debate interactions)
Sharon Hodgson (Labour)
(8 debate interactions)
Huw Irranca-Davies (Labour)
(8 debate interactions)
Lord Evans of Rainow (Conservative)
(8 debate interactions)
Baroness Clark of Kilwinning (Labour)
(8 debate interactions)
Mark Lazarowicz (Labour (Co-op))
(8 debate interactions)
Mary Glindon (Labour)
(8 debate interactions)
Ben Bradshaw (Labour)
(8 debate interactions)
Peter Bone (Independent)
(8 debate interactions)
Karl Turner (Labour)
(8 debate interactions)
Mark Pritchard (Conservative)
(8 debate interactions)
Nick Boles (Independent)
(8 debate interactions)
Iain Wright (Labour)
(8 debate interactions)
Stephen Phillips (Conservative)
(8 debate interactions)
Craig Whittaker (Conservative)
(8 debate interactions)
Pete Wishart (Scottish National Party)
SNP Deputy Westminster Leader
(8 debate interactions)
Robert Neill (Conservative)
(8 debate interactions)
Andy Slaughter (Labour)
(8 debate interactions)
Caroline Ansell (Conservative)
(8 debate interactions)
David Jones (Conservative)
(8 debate interactions)
Holly Lynch (Labour)
(8 debate interactions)
Peter Dowd (Labour)
(8 debate interactions)
Jess Phillips (Labour)
Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Home Office)
(8 debate interactions)
Ian Murray (Labour)
Secretary of State for Scotland
(8 debate interactions)
Paul Williams (Labour)
(8 debate interactions)
Lord Harrington of Watford (Conservative)
(8 debate interactions)
Giles Watling (Conservative)
(8 debate interactions)
Owen Smith (Labour)
(8 debate interactions)
Jack Brereton (Conservative)
(8 debate interactions)
Martyn Day (Scottish National Party)
(8 debate interactions)
Alister Jack (Conservative)
(8 debate interactions)
Alex Sobel (Labour (Co-op))
(8 debate interactions)
Anthony Browne (Conservative)
(8 debate interactions)
Siobhan Baillie (Conservative)
(8 debate interactions)
Scott Benton (Independent)
(8 debate interactions)
Sarah Olney (Liberal Democrat)
(8 debate interactions)
Ranil Jayawardena (Conservative)
(8 debate interactions)
Bell Ribeiro-Addy (Labour)
(8 debate interactions)
Paul Bristow (Conservative)
(8 debate interactions)
Peter Gibson (Conservative)
(8 debate interactions)
Fleur Anderson (Labour)
Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Northern Ireland Office)
(8 debate interactions)
Richard Burgon (Independent)
(8 debate interactions)
Nick Smith (Labour)
(7 debate interactions)
Yvonne Fovargue (Labour)
(7 debate interactions)
Fabian Hamilton (Labour)
(7 debate interactions)
Stephen Lloyd (Liberal Democrat)
(7 debate interactions)
Jonathan Edwards (Independent)
(7 debate interactions)
Laura Sandys (Conservative)
(7 debate interactions)
James Paice (Conservative)
(7 debate interactions)
Baroness McIntosh of Pickering (Conservative)
(7 debate interactions)
Sheryll Murray (Conservative)
(7 debate interactions)
Baroness Featherstone (Liberal Democrat)
(7 debate interactions)
Mark Prisk (Conservative)
(7 debate interactions)
Richard Burden (Labour)
(7 debate interactions)
Geoffrey Robinson (Labour)
(7 debate interactions)
Chris Leslie (The Independent Group for Change)
(7 debate interactions)
Caroline Flint (Labour)
(7 debate interactions)
Martin Vickers (Conservative)
(7 debate interactions)
Mark Francois (Conservative)
(7 debate interactions)
Nigel Mills (Conservative)
(7 debate interactions)
Helen Goodman (Labour)
(7 debate interactions)
Alun Cairns (Conservative)
(7 debate interactions)
Desmond Swayne (Conservative)
(7 debate interactions)
Graham P Jones (Labour)
(7 debate interactions)
Peter Bottomley (Conservative)
(7 debate interactions)
Toby Perkins (Labour)
(7 debate interactions)
Craig Williams (Conservative)
(7 debate interactions)
Louise Haigh (Labour)
Secretary of State for Transport
(7 debate interactions)
Anna McMorrin (Labour)
Assistant Whip
(7 debate interactions)
Marie Rimmer (Labour)
(7 debate interactions)
Chris Law (Scottish National Party)
(7 debate interactions)
Joanna Cherry (Scottish National Party)
(7 debate interactions)
Julian Sturdy (Conservative)
(7 debate interactions)
Ruth George (Labour)
(7 debate interactions)
Ivan Lewis (Independent)
(7 debate interactions)
Sandy Martin (Labour)
(7 debate interactions)
Chris Elmore (Labour)
Comptroller (HM Household) (Whip, House of Commons)
(7 debate interactions)
Ben Lake (Plaid Cymru)
(7 debate interactions)
Bambos Charalambous (Labour)
(7 debate interactions)
Seema Kennedy (Conservative)
(7 debate interactions)
Gerald Jones (Labour)
Assistant Whip
(7 debate interactions)
Emma Lewell-Buck (Labour)
(7 debate interactions)
Lucy Allan (Independent)
(7 debate interactions)
Mary Kelly Foy (Labour)
(7 debate interactions)
Richard Thomson (Scottish National Party)
(7 debate interactions)
Dehenna Davison (Conservative)
(7 debate interactions)
Sarah Dyke (Liberal Democrat)
(7 debate interactions)
Joan Ruddock (Labour)
(6 debate interactions)
Bob Russell (Liberal Democrat)
(6 debate interactions)
Diane Abbott (Labour)
(6 debate interactions)
Stephen O'Brien (Conservative)
(6 debate interactions)
Mike Weatherley (Conservative)
(6 debate interactions)
Roger Godsiff (Labour)
(6 debate interactions)
Elfyn Llwyd (Plaid Cymru)
(6 debate interactions)
Gordon Birtwistle (Liberal Democrat)
(6 debate interactions)
John Pugh (Liberal Democrat)
(6 debate interactions)
Lord Herbert of South Downs (Conservative)
(6 debate interactions)
Philip Davies (Conservative)
(6 debate interactions)
Jason McCartney (Conservative)
(6 debate interactions)
Tristram Hunt (Labour)
(6 debate interactions)
Richard Fuller (Conservative)
(6 debate interactions)
Lord Barker of Battle (Conservative)
(6 debate interactions)
Malcolm Wicks (Labour)
(6 debate interactions)
Stephen Hepburn (Independent)
(6 debate interactions)
Mary Creagh (Labour)
(6 debate interactions)
Damian Green (Conservative)
(6 debate interactions)
Mark Hendrick (Labour (Co-op))
(6 debate interactions)
Hugh Robertson (Conservative)
(6 debate interactions)
Lord Randall of Uxbridge (Conservative)
(6 debate interactions)
John Redwood (Conservative)
(6 debate interactions)
Shailesh Vara (Conservative)
(6 debate interactions)
Matthew Pennycook (Labour)
Minister of State (Housing, Communities and Local Government)
(6 debate interactions)
Rebecca Long Bailey (Independent)
(6 debate interactions)
Craig Mackinlay (Conservative)
(6 debate interactions)
Keir Starmer (Labour)
Prime Minister and First Lord of the Treasury
(6 debate interactions)
David Tredinnick (Conservative)
(6 debate interactions)
Marcus Fysh (Conservative)
(6 debate interactions)
Stuart C McDonald (Scottish National Party)
(6 debate interactions)
Preet Kaur Gill (Labour (Co-op))
(6 debate interactions)
Hugh Gaffney (Labour)
(6 debate interactions)
Darren Jones (Labour)
Chief Secretary to the Treasury
(6 debate interactions)
Alberto Costa (Conservative)
Shadow Solicitor General
(6 debate interactions)
George Hollingbery (Conservative)
(6 debate interactions)
Ed Miliband (Labour)
Secretary of State for Energy Security and Net Zero
(6 debate interactions)
Munira Wilson (Liberal Democrat)
(6 debate interactions)
Selaine Saxby (Conservative)
(6 debate interactions)
Angela Eagle (Labour)
Minister of State (Home Office)
(6 debate interactions)
Robin Millar (Conservative)
(6 debate interactions)
Paul Howell (Conservative)
(6 debate interactions)
Neale Hanvey (Alba Party)
(6 debate interactions)
Peter Kyle (Labour)
Secretary of State for Science, Innovation and Technology
(6 debate interactions)
Beth Winter (Labour)
(6 debate interactions)
Frank Doran (Labour)
(5 debate interactions)
Julie Elliott (Labour)
(5 debate interactions)
Andrew Smith (Labour)
(5 debate interactions)
Simon Hart (Conservative)
(5 debate interactions)
Karl McCartney (Conservative)
(5 debate interactions)
Lord Soames of Fletching (Conservative)
(5 debate interactions)
Annette Brooke (Liberal Democrat)
(5 debate interactions)
Lord Bellingham (Conservative)
(5 debate interactions)
Louise Ellman (Independent)
(5 debate interactions)
Sarah Teather (Liberal Democrat)
(5 debate interactions)
Luciana Berger (Liberal Democrat)
(5 debate interactions)
Charlotte Leslie (Conservative)
(5 debate interactions)
Michael Fabricant (Conservative)
(5 debate interactions)
Robert Syms (Conservative)
(5 debate interactions)
David Crausby (Labour)
(5 debate interactions)
John Spellar (Labour)
(5 debate interactions)
John Whittingdale (Conservative)
Shadow Minister (Health and Social Care)
(5 debate interactions)
Lord Austin of Dudley (Non-affiliated)
(5 debate interactions)
Adrian Bailey (Labour (Co-op))
(5 debate interactions)
Danny Kinahan (Ulster Unionist Party)
(5 debate interactions)
Julie Cooper (Labour)
(5 debate interactions)
Neil Gray (Scottish National Party)
(5 debate interactions)
Tracy Brabin (Labour (Co-op))
(5 debate interactions)
Chris Green (Conservative)
(5 debate interactions)
Lord Field of Birkenhead (Crossbench)
(5 debate interactions)
Gill Furniss (Labour)
(5 debate interactions)
Carolyn Harris (Labour)
(5 debate interactions)
Jeff Smith (Labour)
Government Whip, Lord Commissioner of HM Treasury
(5 debate interactions)
Tommy Sheppard (Scottish National Party)
(5 debate interactions)
Andrea Jenkyns (Conservative)
(5 debate interactions)
Chris Clarkson (Conservative)
(5 debate interactions)
Marsha De Cordova (Labour)
(5 debate interactions)
Zarah Sultana (Independent)
(5 debate interactions)
Jacob Young (Conservative)
(5 debate interactions)
Ronnie Cowan (Scottish National Party)
(5 debate interactions)
Rosie Duffield (Labour)
(5 debate interactions)
Amanda Solloway (Conservative)
(5 debate interactions)
Tanmanjeet Singh Dhesi (Labour)
(5 debate interactions)
Taiwo Owatemi (Labour)
Government Whip, Lord Commissioner of HM Treasury
(5 debate interactions)
Alan Brown (Scottish National Party)
(5 debate interactions)
James Daly (Conservative)
(5 debate interactions)
Paul Blomfield (Labour)
(5 debate interactions)
Colum Eastwood (Social Democratic & Labour Party)
(5 debate interactions)
Bernard Jenkin (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Charlie Elphicke (Independent)
(4 debate interactions)
George Mudie (Labour)
(4 debate interactions)
Simon Kirby (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
David Winnick (Labour)
(4 debate interactions)
Alan Johnson (Labour)
(4 debate interactions)
Ann Coffey (The Independent Group for Change)
(4 debate interactions)
Lord Stunell (Liberal Democrat)
(4 debate interactions)
Emma Reynolds (Labour)
Parliamentary Secretary (HM Treasury)
(4 debate interactions)
Tom Clarke (Labour)
(4 debate interactions)
Jonathan Djanogly (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Ian Mearns (Labour)
(4 debate interactions)
Lord Jackson of Peterborough (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Baroness Burt of Solihull (Liberal Democrat)
(4 debate interactions)
Simon Burns (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Lord Walney (Crossbench)
(4 debate interactions)
Natascha Engel (Labour)
(4 debate interactions)
Andrew Griffiths (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Julie Hilling (Labour)
(4 debate interactions)
Eric Ollerenshaw (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Jim Sheridan (Labour)
(4 debate interactions)
Emily Thornberry (Labour)
(4 debate interactions)
Angela Smith (Liberal Democrat)
(4 debate interactions)
Andy Sawford (Labour (Co-op))
(4 debate interactions)
Baroness Stuart of Edgbaston (Crossbench)
(4 debate interactions)
Simon Hughes (Liberal Democrat)
(4 debate interactions)
Robert Flello (Labour)
(4 debate interactions)
Kevin Barron (Labour)
(4 debate interactions)
Sarah Wollaston (Liberal Democrat)
(4 debate interactions)
Jo Cox (Labour)
(4 debate interactions)
Andrew Bridgen (Independent)
(4 debate interactions)
Julian Brazier (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Douglas Carswell (Independent)
(4 debate interactions)
Stephen Gethins (Scottish National Party)
(4 debate interactions)
Calum Kerr (Scottish National Party)
(4 debate interactions)
Stewart Hosie (Scottish National Party)
(4 debate interactions)
Paula Sherriff (Labour)
(4 debate interactions)
William Wragg (Independent)
(4 debate interactions)
David Drew (Labour (Co-op))
(4 debate interactions)
Thangam Debbonaire (Labour)
(4 debate interactions)
Joan Ryan (The Independent Group for Change)
(4 debate interactions)
Anneliese Dodds (Labour (Co-op))
Minister of State (Foreign, Commonwealth and Development Office)
(4 debate interactions)
Jo Stevens (Labour)
Secretary of State for Wales
(4 debate interactions)
Vicky Foxcroft (Labour)
Government Whip, Lord Commissioner of HM Treasury
(4 debate interactions)
Rosena Allin-Khan (Labour)
(4 debate interactions)
Scott Mann (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Nia Griffith (Labour)
Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Wales Office)
(4 debate interactions)
Kate Osamor (Labour (Co-op))
(4 debate interactions)
Ruth Edwards (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Tom Hunt (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Mike Amesbury (Labour)
(4 debate interactions)
Andrew Lewer (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Tom Randall (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Owen Thompson (Scottish National Party)
(4 debate interactions)
Nickie Aiken (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Adam Holloway (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Olivia Blake (Labour)
(4 debate interactions)
Sally-Ann Hart (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Abena Oppong-Asare (Labour)
Parliamentary Secretary (Cabinet Office)
(4 debate interactions)
Sarah Owen (Labour)
(4 debate interactions)
David Duguid (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Katherine Fletcher (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Steven Bonnar (Scottish National Party)
(4 debate interactions)
Matt Vickers (Conservative)
Shadow Minister (Crime, Policing and Fire)
(4 debate interactions)
Mick Whitley (Labour)
(4 debate interactions)
Andy Carter (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Kieran Mullan (Conservative)
Shadow Parliamentary Under Secretary (Transport)
(4 debate interactions)
Angela Rayner (Labour)
Secretary of State for Housing, Communities and Local Government
(4 debate interactions)
Felicity Buchan (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Lee Anderson (Reform UK)
(4 debate interactions)
Suzanne Webb (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Florence Eshalomi (Labour (Co-op))
(4 debate interactions)
Theo Clarke (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Saqib Bhatti (Conservative)
Shadow Minister (Science, Innovation and Technology)
(4 debate interactions)
Laura Trott (Conservative)
Shadow Chief Secretary to the Treasury
(4 debate interactions)
Laura Farris (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Simon Jupp (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
George Galloway (Workers Party of Britain)
(4 debate interactions)
Pat Glass (Labour)
(3 debate interactions)
Jessica Lee (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Nick Harvey (Liberal Democrat)
(3 debate interactions)
Margaret Curran (Labour)
(3 debate interactions)
Karen Buck (Labour)
(3 debate interactions)
Michael Connarty (Labour)
(3 debate interactions)
Fiona Mactaggart (Labour)
(3 debate interactions)
Michael Meacher (Labour)
(3 debate interactions)
Brian H. Donohoe (Labour)
(3 debate interactions)
Graeme Morrice (Labour)
(3 debate interactions)
Lord Coaker (Labour)
Minister of State (Ministry of Defence)
(3 debate interactions)
Thomas Docherty (Labour)
(3 debate interactions)
Russell Brown (Labour)
(3 debate interactions)
Lord Beith (Liberal Democrat)
(3 debate interactions)
Andrew George (Liberal Democrat)
(3 debate interactions)
Simon Danczuk (Independent)
(3 debate interactions)
David Nuttall (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Angus Robertson (Scottish National Party)
(3 debate interactions)
Andrew Bingham (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Nick Clegg (Liberal Democrat)
(3 debate interactions)
Angela Watkinson (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Phil Wilson (Labour)
(3 debate interactions)
William Cash (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Gerald Howarth (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
David Anderson (Labour)
(3 debate interactions)
Greg Knight (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
John McNally (Scottish National Party)
(3 debate interactions)
Lord Barwell (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Ben Howlett (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Oliver Letwin (Independent)
(3 debate interactions)
Mike Wood (Conservative)
Opposition Whip (Commons)
(3 debate interactions)
Susan Elan Jones (Labour)
(3 debate interactions)
Natalie McGarry (Independent)
(3 debate interactions)
Christian Matheson (Independent)
(3 debate interactions)
Mark Menzies (Independent)
(3 debate interactions)
Kirstene Hair (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Paul Sweeney (Labour (Co-op))
(3 debate interactions)
Danielle Rowley (Labour)
(3 debate interactions)
Gavin Shuker (Independent)
(3 debate interactions)
Maria Eagle (Labour)
Minister of State (Ministry of Defence)
(3 debate interactions)
Nicola Richards (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Imran Ahmad Khan (Independent)
(3 debate interactions)
Mark Fletcher (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Richard Holden (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Cherilyn Mackrory (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Kim Johnson (Labour)
(3 debate interactions)
Christian Wakeford (Labour)
Assistant Whip
(3 debate interactions)
Elliot Colburn (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Shaun Bailey (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Anum Qaisar (Scottish National Party)
(3 debate interactions)
Robbie Moore (Conservative)
Shadow Minister (Environment, Food and Rural Affairs)
(3 debate interactions)
Aaron Bell (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Gareth Davies (Conservative)
Shadow Exchequer Secretary (Treasury)
(3 debate interactions)
Rob Roberts (Independent)
(3 debate interactions)
Ruth Jones (Labour)
(3 debate interactions)
Ben Everitt (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Jo Gideon (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Andrew Western (Labour)
Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Work and Pensions)
(3 debate interactions)
Alan Mak (Conservative)
Shadow Economic Secretary (Treasury)
(3 debate interactions)
Gregg McClymont (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Jack Dromey (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Hugh Bayley (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Mark Hoban (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Rosie Cooper (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Gordon Banks (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
James Clappison (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Jamie Reed (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Martin Caton (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Chuka Umunna (Liberal Democrat)
(2 debate interactions)
Dai Havard (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Stephen McPartland (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Lindsay Roy (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Bob Ainsworth (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Sandra Osborne (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Jonathan Evans (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Louise Mensch (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Lord Garnier (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Julian Huppert (Liberal Democrat)
(2 debate interactions)
Stephen Gilbert (Liberal Democrat)
(2 debate interactions)
Gerry Sutcliffe (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Paul Flynn (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Peter Luff (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Duncan Hames (Liberal Democrat)
(2 debate interactions)
Baroness Bray of Coln (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Gemma Doyle (Labour (Co-op))
(2 debate interactions)
Anne McGuire (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Lord Foster of Bath (Liberal Democrat)
(2 debate interactions)
Chris White (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Lord Bruce of Bennachie (Liberal Democrat)
Liberal Democrat Lords Spokesperson (Scotland)
(2 debate interactions)
Anas Sarwar (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Liz Kendall (Labour)
Secretary of State for Work and Pensions
(2 debate interactions)
James Morris (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Tim Yeo (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Fiona O'Donnell (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Mark Simmonds (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Hazel Blears (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Danny Alexander (Liberal Democrat)
(2 debate interactions)
Chris Williamson (Independent)
(2 debate interactions)
Jim Dobbin (Labour (Co-op))
(2 debate interactions)
David Morris (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Viscount Thurso (Liberal Democrat)
(2 debate interactions)
Jim Hood (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Karen Lumley (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Jenny Willott (Liberal Democrat)
(2 debate interactions)
Lord Murphy of Torfaen (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Mike Wood (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Jim Dowd (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Adrian Sanders (Liberal Democrat)
(2 debate interactions)
Khalid Mahmood (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Martin Horwood (Liberal Democrat)
(2 debate interactions)
David Ward (Liberal Democrat)
(2 debate interactions)
Gordon Brown (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Stephen Williams (Liberal Democrat)
(2 debate interactions)
Mike Hancock (Independent)
(2 debate interactions)
Lord Maude of Horsham (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Graham Allen (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Douglas Chapman (Scottish National Party)
(2 debate interactions)
Steven Paterson (Scottish National Party)
(2 debate interactions)
Tania Mathias (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Kelvin Hopkins (Independent)
(2 debate interactions)
Cat Smith (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Alan Campbell (Labour)
Parliamentary Secretary to the Treasury (Chief Whip)
(2 debate interactions)
Lord Haselhurst (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Anna Turley (Labour (Co-op))
Government Whip, Lord Commissioner of HM Treasury
(2 debate interactions)
Marcus Jones (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Tom Elliott (Ulster Unionist Party)
(2 debate interactions)
Flick Drummond (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Paul Monaghan (Scottish National Party)
(2 debate interactions)
Antoinette Sandbach (Liberal Democrat)
(2 debate interactions)
Rob Wilson (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Craig Tracey (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Mike Gapes (The Independent Group for Change)
(2 debate interactions)
Gareth Snell (Labour (Co-op))
(2 debate interactions)
Baroness Anderson of Stoke-on-Trent (Labour)
Baroness in Waiting (HM Household) (Whip)
(2 debate interactions)
Matthew Offord (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Laura Smith (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Martin Whitfield (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Bill Grant (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Jack Lopresti (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Mohammad Yasin (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Paul Masterton (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Ronnie Campbell (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
John Grogan (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Teresa Pearce (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Stephanie Peacock (Labour)
Parliamentary Under Secretary of State (Department for Culture, Media and Sport)
(2 debate interactions)
Imran Hussain (Independent)
(2 debate interactions)
Luke Evans (Conservative)
Opposition Whip (Commons)
(2 debate interactions)
Eleanor Smith (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Stephen Flynn (Scottish National Party)
SNP Westminster Leader
(2 debate interactions)
Sarah Atherton (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Jon Cruddas (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Feryal Clark (Labour)
Parliamentary Under Secretary of State (Department for Science, Innovation and Technology)
(2 debate interactions)
James Murray (Labour (Co-op))
Exchequer Secretary (HM Treasury)
(2 debate interactions)
Danny Kruger (Conservative)
Shadow Parliamentary Under Secretary (Defence)
(2 debate interactions)
David Mundell (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Rachel Hopkins (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Neil Coyle (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Jerome Mayhew (Conservative)
Shadow Parliamentary Under Secretary (Business and Trade)
(2 debate interactions)
Paula Barker (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Joy Morrissey (Conservative)
Opposition Whip (Commons)
(2 debate interactions)
John Nicolson (Scottish National Party)
(2 debate interactions)
Nick Fletcher (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Nicholas Brown (Independent)
(2 debate interactions)
Harriet Harman (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Robert Largan (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Kim Leadbeater (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Allan Dorans (Scottish National Party)
(2 debate interactions)
Charlotte Nichols (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
David Simmonds (Conservative)
Opposition Whip (Commons)
(2 debate interactions)
Miriam Cates (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Lia Nici (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Paul Holmes (Conservative)
Opposition Whip (Commons)
(2 debate interactions)
Natalie Elphicke (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Jon Trickett (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
James Wild (Conservative)
Shadow Parliamentary Under Secretary (Education)
(2 debate interactions)
Marco Longhi (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Ashley Dalton (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Rob Butler (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Kate Kniveton (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
John Cryer (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Derek Twigg (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Ellie Reeves (Labour)
Minister without Portfolio (Cabinet Office)
(2 debate interactions)
Mark Reckless (UK Independence Party)
(1 debate interactions)
Tessa Munt (Liberal Democrat)
(1 debate interactions)
John Robertson (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Ian Davidson (Labour (Co-op))
(1 debate interactions)
Dan Rogerson (Liberal Democrat)
(1 debate interactions)
Lord Campbell of Pittenweem (Liberal Democrat)
(1 debate interactions)
David Ruffley (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Tony Cunningham (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Adam Afriyie (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Frank Dobson (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Mike Crockart (Liberal Democrat)
(1 debate interactions)
Patrick Mercer (Independent)
(1 debate interactions)
Greg Mulholland (Liberal Democrat)
(1 debate interactions)
Andrew Turner (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Hywel Francis (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Ian Swales (Liberal Democrat)
(1 debate interactions)
Alan Meale (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
James Berry (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Michelle Thomson (Independent)
(1 debate interactions)
Victoria Borwick (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
George Kerevan (Scottish National Party)
(1 debate interactions)
David Warburton (Independent)
(1 debate interactions)
Philip Boswell (Scottish National Party)
(1 debate interactions)
Tasmina Ahmed-Sheikh (Scottish National Party)
(1 debate interactions)
Heidi Allen (Liberal Democrat)
(1 debate interactions)
Colin Clark (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Ross Thomson (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Ged Killen (Labour (Co-op))
(1 debate interactions)
Mike Kane (Labour)
Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Transport)
(1 debate interactions)
Dave Doogan (Scottish National Party)
(1 debate interactions)
Graham Brady (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Claudia Webbe (Independent)
(1 debate interactions)
Simon Baynes (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Navendu Mishra (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Neil Hudson (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Mark Logan (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Ben Spencer (Conservative)
Shadow Minister (Health and Social Care)
(1 debate interactions)
Julie Marson (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Janet Daby (Labour)
Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Education)
(1 debate interactions)
Ian Byrne (Independent)
(1 debate interactions)
Jamie Wallis (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Paulette Hamilton (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Steve Tuckwell (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Robin Swann (Ulster Unionist Party)
(1 debate interactions)
Adam Jogee (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Sorcha Eastwood (Alliance)
(1 debate interactions)