Elizabeth Truss Commons Sparring Partners
John Bercow (Speaker) (37 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and John Bercow
Peter Dowd (Labour) (27 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Peter Dowd
Sir Lindsay Hoyle (Speaker) (18 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Sir Lindsay Hoyle
Stewart Hosie (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Trade) (11 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Stewart Hosie
John McDonnell (Labour) (11 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and John McDonnell
Kirsty Blackman (Scottish National Party) (11 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Kirsty Blackman
Alison Thewliss (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Treasury) (10 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Alison Thewliss
Bill Esterson (Labour) Shadow Minister (International Trade) (10 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Bill Esterson
Robert Courts (Conservative) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Robert Courts
David Linden (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Housing, Communities and Local Government) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and David Linden
Kerry McCarthy (Labour) Shadow Minister (Transport) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Kerry McCarthy
Martyn Day (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Public Health and Primary Care) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Martyn Day
Jim Shannon (Democratic Unionist Party) Shadow DUP Spokesperson (Human Rights) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Jim Shannon
Sir Desmond Swayne (Conservative) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Sir Desmond Swayne
Steve Double (Conservative) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Steve Double
Emily Thornberry (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for International Trade (7 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Emily Thornberry
Bambos Charalambous (Labour) Opposition Whip (Commons) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Bambos Charalambous
Ruth George (Labour) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Ruth George
Robert Halfon (Conservative) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Robert Halfon
Mr Philip Hollobone (Conservative) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Mr Philip Hollobone
Dame Diana Johnson (Labour) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Dame Diana Johnson
Vicky Ford (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Education) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Vicky Ford
James Grundy (Conservative) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and James Grundy
Stephen Kerr (Conservative) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Stephen Kerr
Tom Brake (Liberal Democrat) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Tom Brake
Rachel Maclean (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Transport) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Rachel Maclean
Christine Jardine (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Home Affairs) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Christine Jardine
Charlie Elphicke (Independent) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Charlie Elphicke
Mr Barry Sheerman (Labour (Co-op)) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Mr Barry Sheerman
David Hanson (Labour) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and David Hanson
Barry Gardiner (Labour) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Barry Gardiner
Danielle Rowley (Labour) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Danielle Rowley
Tom Pursglove (Conservative) Assistant Whip (5 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Tom Pursglove
Martin Vickers (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Martin Vickers
Jonathan Edwards (Independent) Shadow PC Spokesperson (Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Jonathan Edwards
Andrew Selous (Conservative) Second Church Estates Commissioner (5 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Andrew Selous
Mohammad Yasin (Labour) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Mohammad Yasin
Greg Hands (Conservative) Minister of State (Department for International Trade) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Greg Hands
Dr Luke Evans (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Dr Luke Evans
Wera Hobhouse (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Energy) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Wera Hobhouse
Luke Graham (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Luke Graham
Eddie Hughes (Conservative) Assistant Whip (5 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Eddie Hughes
Nic Dakin (Labour) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Nic Dakin
Angus Brendan MacNeil (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Trade Team Member) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Angus Brendan MacNeil
Baroness Morgan of Cotes (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Baroness Morgan of Cotes
Ruth Cadbury (Labour) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Ruth Cadbury
Neil Gray (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Work and Pensions) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Neil Gray
Rachael Maskell (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Digital, Culture, Media and Sport) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Rachael Maskell
Mr Jim Cunningham (Labour) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Mr Jim Cunningham
Mr Peter Bone (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Mr Peter Bone
Chris Bryant (Labour) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Chris Bryant
Aaron Bell (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Aaron Bell
Mrs Sheryll Murray (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Mrs Sheryll Murray
Mrs Emma Lewell-Buck (Labour) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Mrs Emma Lewell-Buck
Chris Stephens (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Fair Work and Employment) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Chris Stephens
Wes Streeting (Labour) Shadow Exchequer Secretary (Treasury) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Wes Streeting
Alison McGovern (Labour) Shadow Minister (Digital, Culture, Media and Sport) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Alison McGovern
Ellie Reeves (Labour) Shadow Solicitor General (4 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Ellie Reeves
Simon Hoare (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Simon Hoare
Mr Alistair Carmichael (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Chief Whip (4 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Mr Alistair Carmichael
Dame Rosie Winterton (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Dame Rosie Winterton
Anneliese Dodds (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Chancellor of the Exchequer (4 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Anneliese Dodds
Bim Afolami (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Bim Afolami
Mr Chris Leslie (The Independent Group for Change) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Mr Chris Leslie
Alex Chalk (Conservative) Assistant Whip (4 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Alex Chalk
Jonathan Reynolds (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Secretary of State for Work and Pensions (4 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Jonathan Reynolds
Kevin Foster (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Home Office) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Kevin Foster
Afzal Khan (Labour) Shadow Deputy Leader of the House of Commons (4 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Afzal Khan
Craig Tracey (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Craig Tracey
Marsha De Cordova (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Women and Equalities (4 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Marsha De Cordova
Patrick Grady (Scottish National Party) SNP Chief Whip (4 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Patrick Grady
Dawn Butler (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Dawn Butler
Michael Tomlinson (Conservative) Lord Commissioner (HM Treasury) (Whip) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Michael Tomlinson
Lloyd Russell-Moyle (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Environment, Food and Rural Affairs) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Lloyd Russell-Moyle
Rushanara Ali (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Rushanara Ali
Debbie Abrahams (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Debbie Abrahams
Richard Graham (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Richard Graham
Jamie Stone (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Defence) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Jamie Stone
Tim Loughton (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Tim Loughton
John Redwood (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and John Redwood
Alan Mak (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Alan Mak
Bob Seely (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Bob Seely
Dr Rupa Huq (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Dr Rupa Huq
Mr Jacob Rees-Mogg (Conservative) Lord President of the Council and Leader of the House of Commons (4 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Mr Jacob Rees-Mogg
Emma Hardy (Labour) Shadow Minister (Education) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Emma Hardy
David Mundell (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and David Mundell
Mr Gregory Campbell (Democratic Unionist Party) Shadow DUP Spokesperson (International Development) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Mr Gregory Campbell
Nigel Huddleston (Conservative) Assistant Whip (3 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Nigel Huddleston
Liz McInnes (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Liz McInnes
Ms Nusrat Ghani (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Ms Nusrat Ghani
Mike Amesbury (Labour) Shadow Minister (Housing, Communities and Local Government) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Mike Amesbury
Alun Cairns (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Alun Cairns
Nadia Whittome (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Nadia Whittome
Chi Onwurah (Labour) Shadow Minister (Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Chi Onwurah
Dame Eleanor Laing (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Dame Eleanor Laing
Andrew Percy (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Andrew Percy
Helen Goodman (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Helen Goodman
Kevin Hollinrake (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Kevin Hollinrake
Harriett Baldwin (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Harriett Baldwin
Tony Lloyd (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Tony Lloyd
Gareth Snell (Labour (Co-op)) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Gareth Snell
Jonathan Ashworth (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Secretary of State for Health and Social Care (3 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Jonathan Ashworth
John Lamont (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and John Lamont
Mr Jonathan Djanogly (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Mr Jonathan Djanogly
Ms Lyn Brown (Labour) Shadow Minister (Justice) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Ms Lyn Brown
Kirstene Hair (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Kirstene Hair
Sir Robert Neill (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Sir Robert Neill
Kenny MacAskill (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Justice Team Member) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Kenny MacAskill
James Cartlidge (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and James Cartlidge
Mr Shailesh Vara (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Mr Shailesh Vara
Liz Twist (Labour) Opposition Whip (Commons) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Liz Twist
Christian Matheson (Labour) Shadow Minister (Digital, Culture, Media and Sport) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Christian Matheson
Ben Everitt (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Ben Everitt
Neil O'Brien (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Neil O'Brien
Mike Wood (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Mike Wood
Jack Brereton (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Jack Brereton
Sir David Evennett (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Sir David Evennett
Antoinette Sandbach (Liberal Democrat) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Antoinette Sandbach
Jeremy Lefroy (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Jeremy Lefroy
Shaun Bailey (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Shaun Bailey
Dr Lisa Cameron (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Mental Health) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Dr Lisa Cameron
Gerald Jones (Labour) Shadow Minister (Wales) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Gerald Jones
Hywel Williams (Plaid Cymru) Shadow PC Spokesperson (Brexit) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Hywel Williams
Dehenna Davison (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Dehenna Davison
Mr Mark Harper (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Mr Mark Harper
Carol Monaghan (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Armed Forces and Veterans) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Carol Monaghan
Patricia Gibson (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Consumer Affairs) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Patricia Gibson
Brendan O'Hara (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (International Human Rights and Conflict Resolution) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Brendan O'Hara
Alex Burghart (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Alex Burghart
Andy Slaughter (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Andy Slaughter
Cat Smith (Labour) Shadow Minister (Cabinet Office) (Voter Engagement and Youth Affairs) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Cat Smith
Dean Russell (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Dean Russell
Daniel Zeichner (Labour) Shadow Minister (Environment, Food and Rural Affairs) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Daniel Zeichner
Alan Brown (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Energy and Climate Change) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Alan Brown
Mr Gagan Mohindra (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Mr Gagan Mohindra
Mrs Maria Miller (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Mrs Maria Miller
Seema Malhotra (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Work and Pensions) (Employment) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Seema Malhotra
Stephen Kinnock (Labour) Shadow Minister (Foreign and Commonwealth Affairs) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Stephen Kinnock
Stephen Metcalfe (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Stephen Metcalfe
James Frith (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and James Frith
Peter Aldous (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Peter Aldous
Derek Thomas (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Derek Thomas
Joanna Cherry (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Justice) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Joanna Cherry
Mark Eastwood (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Mark Eastwood
Andrew Bridgen (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Andrew Bridgen
Jo Stevens (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Digital, Culture, Media and Sport (2 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Jo Stevens
Ann Clwyd (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Ann Clwyd
Jane Dodds (Liberal Democrat) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Jane Dodds
Sarah Olney (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (International Trade) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Sarah Olney
Dr Jamie Wallis (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Dr Jamie Wallis
Sammy Wilson (Democratic Unionist Party) Shadow DUP Spokesperson (Brexit) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Sammy Wilson
Sir Oliver Heald (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Sir Oliver Heald
Margaret Greenwood (Labour) Shadow Minister (Education) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Margaret Greenwood
Catherine McKinnell (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Catherine McKinnell
Trudy Harrison (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Trudy Harrison
Jacob Young (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Jacob Young
Stephen Hammond (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Stephen Hammond
Philip Davies (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Philip Davies
Michael Fabricant (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Michael Fabricant
Laura Farris (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Laura Farris
James Wild (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and James Wild
Alyn Smith (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Foreign and Commonwealth Office) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Alyn Smith
Lia Nici (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Lia Nici
Tracy Brabin (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Digital, Culture, Media and Sport) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Tracy Brabin
Laura Smith (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Laura Smith
Stephen Crabb (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Stephen Crabb
Saqib Bhatti (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Saqib Bhatti
Ruth Edwards (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Ruth Edwards
Jason McCartney (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Jason McCartney
Dave Doogan (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Agriculture and Rural Affairs) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Dave Doogan
Faisal Rashid (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Faisal Rashid
Sir Iain Duncan Smith (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Sir Iain Duncan Smith
Stephen Timms (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Stephen Timms
Huw Merriman (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Huw Merriman
Mrs Pauline Latham (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Mrs Pauline Latham
Sarah Atherton (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Sarah Atherton
James Murray (Labour (Co-op)) Opposition Whip (Commons) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and James Murray
Lord Austin of Dudley (Non-affiliated) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Lord Austin of Dudley
Dr Philippa Whitford (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Europe) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Dr Philippa Whitford
Dr Caroline Johnson (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Dr Caroline Johnson
Mr Virendra Sharma (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Mr Virendra Sharma
David Simmonds (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and David Simmonds
Mr David Jones (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Mr David Jones
Jess Phillips (Labour) Shadow Minister (Home Office) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Jess Phillips
Peter Grant (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Deputy Spokesperson (Treasury - Chief Secretary) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Peter Grant
Janet Daby (Labour) Shadow Minister (Equalities Office) (Faiths, Women and Equalities) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Janet Daby
Stephen Doughty (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Foreign and Commonwealth Affairs) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Stephen Doughty
Craig Mackinlay (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Craig Mackinlay
Stephen Morgan (Labour) Shadow Minister (Defence) (Armed Forces and Defence Procurement) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Stephen Morgan
Christian Wakeford (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Christian Wakeford
Lord Clarke of Nottingham (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Lord Clarke of Nottingham
Lucy Frazer (Conservative) Minister of State (Ministry of Justice) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Lucy Frazer
Lilian Greenwood (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Lilian Greenwood
James Morris (Conservative) Lord Commissioner (HM Treasury) (Whip) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and James Morris
Mr Owen Paterson (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Mr Owen Paterson
Drew Hendry (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Drew Hendry
Johnny Mercer (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary of State (jointly with the Ministry of Defence) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Johnny Mercer
Justine Greening (Independent) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Justine Greening
Stuart Anderson (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Stuart Anderson
Stephen Farry (Alliance) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Stephen Farry
John Stevenson (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and John Stevenson
Sir Peter Bottomley (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Sir Peter Bottomley
Mary Glindon (Labour) Opposition Whip (Commons) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Mary Glindon
Anthony Browne (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Anthony Browne
Mr Richard Holden (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Mr Richard Holden
Peter Gibson (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Peter Gibson
Laura Pidcock (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Laura Pidcock
Mr Gavin Shuker (Independent) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Mr Gavin Shuker
John McNally (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Environment) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and John McNally
Mr Adrian Bailey (Labour (Co-op)) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Mr Adrian Bailey
Lord McLoughlin (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Lord McLoughlin
Dr Liam Fox (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Dr Liam Fox
Sir Vince Cable (Liberal Democrat) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Sir Vince Cable
Graham P Jones (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Graham P Jones
Matt Rodda (Labour) Shadow Minister (Transport) (Buses) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Matt Rodda
John Spellar (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and John Spellar
Katherine Fletcher (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Katherine Fletcher
Mary Kelly Foy (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Mary Kelly Foy
Andrew Lewer (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Andrew Lewer
Nick Thomas-Symonds (Labour) Shadow Home Secretary (2 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Nick Thomas-Symonds
Theresa Villiers (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Theresa Villiers
Chris Law (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (International Development) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Chris Law
David Johnston (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and David Johnston
Dr James Davies (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Dr James Davies
Bill Grant (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Bill Grant
Scott Mann (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Scott Mann
Catherine West (Labour) Shadow Minister (Foreign and Commonwealth Affairs) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Catherine West
Mark Fletcher (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Mark Fletcher
Virginia Crosbie (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Virginia Crosbie
Caroline Ansell (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Caroline Ansell
Alicia Kearns (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Alicia Kearns
Geraint Davies (Labour (Co-op)) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Geraint Davies
Ruth Smeeth (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Ruth Smeeth
Fiona Onasanya (2 debate interactions)
Chris Philp (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Home Office) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Chris Philp
Vicky Foxcroft (Labour) Shadow Minister (Work and Pensions) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Vicky Foxcroft
Mr Paul Sweeney (Labour (Co-op)) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Mr Paul Sweeney
Philip Dunne (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Philip Dunne
Daisy Cooper (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Justice) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Daisy Cooper
Lord Mann (Non-affiliated) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Lord Mann
Mr Simon Clarke (Conservative) Minister of State (Housing, Communities and Local Government) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Mr Simon Clarke
Dr Julian Lewis (Independent) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Dr Julian Lewis
Mr Richard Bacon (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Mr Richard Bacon
Esther McVey (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Esther McVey
Jo Swinson (Liberal Democrat) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Jo Swinson
Douglas Ross (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Douglas Ross
Angela Richardson (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Angela Richardson
Ruth Jones (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Ruth Jones
Andrew Gwynne (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Andrew Gwynne
Tom Hunt (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Tom Hunt
Kirsten Oswald (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Northern Ireland) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Kirsten Oswald
Sir Christopher Chope (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Sir Christopher Chope
Pat McFadden (Labour) Shadow Economic Secretary (Treasury) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Pat McFadden
Judith Cummins (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Judith Cummins
Munira Wilson (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Transport) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Munira Wilson
Siobhan Baillie (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Siobhan Baillie
Jeff Smith (Labour) Opposition Whip (Commons) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Jeff Smith
Fleur Anderson (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Fleur Anderson
Sir Edward Davey (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Social Justice) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Sir Edward Davey
Nigel Mills (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Nigel Mills
Mr Toby Perkins (Labour) Shadow Minister (Education) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Mr Toby Perkins
Priti Patel (Conservative) Home Secretary (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Priti Patel
Ben Lake (Plaid Cymru) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Ben Lake
Sir Edward Leigh (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Sir Edward Leigh
Rebecca Pow (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Environment, Food and Rural Affairs) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Rebecca Pow
Neil Parish (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Neil Parish
Sir David Amess (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Sir David Amess
Mr Marcus Fysh (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Mr Marcus Fysh
Maria Caulfield (Conservative) Assistant Whip (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Maria Caulfield
Clive Lewis (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Clive Lewis
Ben Bradley (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Ben Bradley
Thelma Walker (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Thelma Walker
Royston Smith (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Royston Smith
Bob Stewart (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Bob Stewart
Angela Smith (Liberal Democrat) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Angela Smith
Chris Heaton-Harris (Conservative) Minister of State (Department for Transport) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Chris Heaton-Harris
Luke Pollard (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Secretary of State for Environment, Food and Rural Affairs (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Luke Pollard
Chuka Umunna (Liberal Democrat) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Chuka Umunna
Thangam Debbonaire (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Housing (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Thangam Debbonaire
Dr Kieran Mullan (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Dr Kieran Mullan
Heidi Allen (Liberal Democrat) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Heidi Allen
Jeremy Quin (Conservative) Minister of State (Ministry of Defence) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Jeremy Quin
Ian C. Lucas (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Ian C. Lucas
Preet Kaur Gill (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Secretary of State for International Development (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Preet Kaur Gill
Keith Vaz (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Keith Vaz
Nickie Aiken (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Nickie Aiken
Chris Loder (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Chris Loder
Caroline Lucas (Green Party) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Caroline Lucas
Pete Wishart (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Cabinet Office) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Pete Wishart
Luke Hall (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Housing, Communities and Local Government) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Luke Hall
Matt Western (Labour) Opposition Whip (Commons) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Matt Western
Stephen Twigg (Labour (Co-op)) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Stephen Twigg
Stuart C McDonald (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Attorney General) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Stuart C McDonald
Damian Collins (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Damian Collins
Grahame Morris (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Grahame Morris
Mark Pritchard (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Mark Pritchard
Navendu Mishra (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Navendu Mishra
Jim McMahon (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Secretary of State for Transport (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Jim McMahon
Hilary Benn (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Hilary Benn
Sarah Jones (Labour) Shadow Minister (Home Office) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Sarah Jones
David Morris (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and David Morris
Kevin Brennan (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Kevin Brennan
Paul Blomfield (Labour) Shadow Minister (International Trade) (Brexit and EU Negotiations) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Paul Blomfield
Andrea Jenkyns (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Andrea Jenkyns
Lord Walney (Non-affiliated) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Lord Walney
Anne McLaughlin (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Women) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Anne McLaughlin
Caroline Nokes (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Caroline Nokes
Steve McCabe (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Steve McCabe
John Howell (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and John Howell
Karin Smyth (Labour) Shadow Minister (Northern Ireland) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Karin Smyth
Sir Henry Bellingham (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Sir Henry Bellingham
Vernon Coaker (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Vernon Coaker
Kate Green (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Education (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Kate Green
Steve Brine (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Steve Brine
Louise Haigh (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Northern Ireland (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Louise Haigh
Dr Ben Spencer (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Dr Ben Spencer
Jo Gideon (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Jo Gideon
Owen Thompson (Scottish National Party) SNP Whip (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Owen Thompson
Gareth Davies (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Gareth Davies
Theo Clarke (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Theo Clarke
Steven Bonnar (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (DEFRA Team Member) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Steven Bonnar
Yvette Cooper (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Yvette Cooper
Layla Moran (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Education) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Layla Moran
Dr Sarah Wollaston (Liberal Democrat) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Dr Sarah Wollaston
Tulip Siddiq (Labour) Shadow Minister (Education) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Tulip Siddiq
Kate Hollern (Labour) Shadow Minister (Housing, Communities and Local Government) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Kate Hollern
Sir John Hayes (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Sir John Hayes
Imran Ahmad Khan (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Imran Ahmad Khan
Mrs Flick Drummond (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Mrs Flick Drummond
Carla Lockhart (Democratic Unionist Party) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Carla Lockhart
Mr Tobias Ellwood (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Mr Tobias Ellwood
Chris Skidmore (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Chris Skidmore
Clive Efford (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Clive Efford
Chris Green (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Chris Green
Mr Ben Bradshaw (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Mr Ben Bradshaw
Andrew Griffith (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Andrew Griffith
Alexander Stafford (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Alexander Stafford
Claire Coutinho (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Claire Coutinho
Mr Robert Goodwill (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Mr Robert Goodwill
Mr Steve Baker (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Mr Steve Baker
Robert Jenrick (Conservative) Secretary of State for Housing, Communities and Local Government (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Robert Jenrick
Chris Evans (Labour (Co-op)) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Chris Evans
Mr Alister Jack (Conservative) Secretary of State for Scotland (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Mr Alister Jack
Jessica Morden (Labour) Shadow Vice Chamberlain of HM Household (Whip) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Jessica Morden
Hugh Gaffney (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Hugh Gaffney
Helen Jones (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Helen Jones
Richard Drax (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Richard Drax
Martin Docherty-Hughes (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Foreign Affairs Team Member) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Martin Docherty-Hughes
John Penrose (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and John Penrose
Robert Largan (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Robert Largan
Henry Smith (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Henry Smith
Duncan Baker (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Duncan Baker
Kim Johnson (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Kim Johnson
Helen Whately (Conservative) Minister of State (Department of Health and Social Care) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Helen Whately
Mr John Baron (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Mr John Baron
Mr Marcus Jones (Conservative) Vice Chamberlain (HM Household) (Whip, House of Commons) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Mr Marcus Jones
Caroline Flint (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Caroline Flint
Stephanie Peacock (Labour) Shadow Minister (Environment, Food and Rural Affairs) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Stephanie Peacock
Tom Randall (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Tom Randall
Gill Furniss (Labour) Opposition Whip (Commons) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Gill Furniss
Kate Griffiths (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Kate Griffiths
Marco Longhi (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Marco Longhi
Wendy Chamberlain (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (International Development) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Wendy Chamberlain
Tom Tugendhat (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Tom Tugendhat
Rosie Cooper (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Rosie Cooper
Hannah Bardell (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Foreign Affairs Team Member) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Hannah Bardell
Owen Smith (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Owen Smith
Mr David Lammy (Labour) Shadow Lord Chancellor and Shadow Secretary of State for Justice (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Mr David Lammy
Anna Turley (Labour (Co-op)) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Anna Turley
Margot James (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Margot James
Stephen Flynn (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Deputy Spokesperson (Treasury - Financial Secretary) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Stephen Flynn
Sir Roger Gale (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Sir Roger Gale
Gary Sambrook (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Gary Sambrook
Dr Dan Poulter (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Dr Dan Poulter
Liz Saville Roberts (Plaid Cymru) Shadow PC Spokesperson (Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Liz Saville Roberts
Anna McMorrin (Labour) Shadow Minister (International Development) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Anna McMorrin
Jack Dromey (Labour) Shadow Minister (Work and Pensions) (Pensions) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Jack Dromey
Dr Roberta Blackman-Woods (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Dr Roberta Blackman-Woods
Rachel Reeves (Labour) Shadow Minister for the Cabinet Office and Chancellor of the Duchy of Lancaster (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Rachel Reeves
Mr Mark Prisk (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Mr Mark Prisk
Margaret Ferrier (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Manufacturing) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Margaret Ferrier
Gareth Thomas (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (International Trade) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Gareth Thomas
Cherilyn Mackrory (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Cherilyn Mackrory
Sarah Owen (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Sarah Owen
Alex Norris (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Health and Social Care) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Alex Norris
Gloria De Piero (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Gloria De Piero
Lucy Powell (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Lucy Powell
Dame Louise Ellman (Independent) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Dame Louise Ellman
Imran Hussain (Labour) Shadow Minister (Employment Rights and Protections) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Imran Hussain
Tonia Antoniazzi (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Tonia Antoniazzi
Justin Madders (Labour) Shadow Minister (Health and Social Care) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Justin Madders
Sarah Champion (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Sarah Champion
Mark Garnier (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Mark Garnier
Jerome Mayhew (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Jerome Mayhew
Miss Sarah Dines (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Miss Sarah Dines
Ross Thomson (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Ross Thomson
Tommy Sheppard (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Leader of the House of Commons (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Tommy Sheppard
Ronnie Cowan (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Infrastructure) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Ronnie Cowan
Mr Dennis Skinner (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Mr Dennis Skinner
Kemi Badenoch (Conservative) Exchequer Secretary (HM Treasury) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Kemi Badenoch
Dan Jarvis (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Dan Jarvis
Sir George Hollingbery (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Sir George Hollingbery
Damien Moore (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Damien Moore
Fay Jones (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Fay Jones
Zarah Sultana (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Zarah Sultana
Craig Williams (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Craig Williams
Simon Fell (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Simon Fell
Naz Shah (Labour) Shadow Minister (Housing, Communities and Local Government) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and Naz Shah
James Sunderland (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Elizabeth Truss and James Sunderland