Jeremy Quin Commons Sparring Partners
John Bercow (Speaker) (17 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and John Bercow
Lindsay Hoyle (Speaker) (15 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Lindsay Hoyle
Chris Grayling (Conservative) (14 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Chris Grayling
John McDonnell (Labour) (13 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and John McDonnell
Ian Blackford (Scottish National Party) SNP Westminster Leader (13 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Ian Blackford
Jacob Rees-Mogg (Conservative) Lord President of the Council and Leader of the House of Commons (12 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Jacob Rees-Mogg
Kit Malthouse (Conservative) Minister of State (Home Office) (11 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Kit Malthouse
Lord Hammond of Runnymede (Conservative) (11 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Lord Hammond of Runnymede
Lord McLoughlin (Conservative) (10 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Lord McLoughlin
Justine Greening (Independent) (10 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Justine Greening
Stewart Hosie (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Trade) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Stewart Hosie
Esther McVey (Conservative) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Esther McVey
Amber Rudd (Independent) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Amber Rudd
Lord Johnson of Marylebone (Conservative) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Lord Johnson of Marylebone
Rory Stewart (Independent) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Rory Stewart
Gavin Williamson (Conservative) Secretary of State for Education (7 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Gavin Williamson
Geraint Davies (Labour (Co-op)) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Geraint Davies
Damian Hinds (Conservative) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Damian Hinds
Chris Bryant (Labour) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Chris Bryant
John Spellar (Labour) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and John Spellar
Robert Goodwill (Conservative) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Robert Goodwill
Michelle Thomson (Independent) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Michelle Thomson
Nick Gibb (Conservative) Minister of State (Education) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Nick Gibb
George Osborne (Conservative) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and George Osborne
Elizabeth Truss (Conservative) Minister for Women and Equalities (6 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Elizabeth Truss
Theresa May (Conservative) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Theresa May
George Kerevan (Scottish National Party) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and George Kerevan
Steve Baker (Conservative) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Steve Baker
Paul Maynard (Conservative) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Paul Maynard
Sam Gyimah (Liberal Democrat) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Sam Gyimah
Alistair Burt (Conservative) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Alistair Burt
Robert Courts (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Robert Courts
Richard Graham (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Richard Graham
Liam Fox (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Liam Fox
Tobias Ellwood (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Tobias Ellwood
Mark Pritchard (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Mark Pritchard
Michael Tomlinson (Conservative) Lord Commissioner (HM Treasury) (Whip) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Michael Tomlinson
Damian Green (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Damian Green
Clive Lewis (Labour) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Clive Lewis
Andrea Leadsom (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Andrea Leadsom
Jon Cruddas (Labour) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Jon Cruddas
Wera Hobhouse (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Energy) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Wera Hobhouse
Caroline Spelman (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Caroline Spelman
Iain Wright (Labour) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Iain Wright
Rachael Maskell (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Digital, Culture, Media and Sport) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Rachael Maskell
Guy Opperman (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Work and Pensions) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Guy Opperman
Lord Herbert of South Downs (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Lord Herbert of South Downs
Bill Esterson (Labour) Shadow Minister (International Trade) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Bill Esterson
Kirsty Blackman (Scottish National Party) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Kirsty Blackman
Greg Hands (Conservative) Minister of State (Department for International Trade) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Greg Hands
Stephen Crabb (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Stephen Crabb
Jim Shannon (Democratic Unionist Party) Shadow DUP Spokesperson (Human Rights) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Jim Shannon
Andy Slaughter (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Andy Slaughter
David Gauke (Independent) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and David Gauke
Mel Stride (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Mel Stride
David Lidington (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and David Lidington
Kevan Jones (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Kevan Jones
Ruth Cadbury (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Ruth Cadbury
Peter Heaton-Jones (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Peter Heaton-Jones
Chloe Smith (Conservative) Minister of State (Cabinet Office) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Chloe Smith
Greg Clark (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Greg Clark
Lloyd Russell-Moyle (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Environment, Food and Rural Affairs) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Lloyd Russell-Moyle
Wes Streeting (Labour) Shadow Exchequer Secretary (Treasury) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Wes Streeting
David Cameron (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and David Cameron
James Brokenshire (Conservative) Minister of State (Home Office) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and James Brokenshire
Helen Goodman (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Helen Goodman
Stewart Malcolm McDonald (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Defence) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Stewart Malcolm McDonald
Huw Merriman (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Huw Merriman
Nick Smith (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Nick Smith
Anna Soubry (The Independent Group for Change) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Anna Soubry
Steve Reed (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Secretary of State for Communities and Local Government (4 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Steve Reed
Kevin Foster (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Home Office) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Kevin Foster
Grahame Morris (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Grahame Morris
Anne Milton (Independent) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Anne Milton
Toby Perkins (Labour) Shadow Minister (Education) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Toby Perkins
Chris Skidmore (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Chris Skidmore
Nia Griffith (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Wales (3 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Nia Griffith
Seema Malhotra (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Work and Pensions) (Employment) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Seema Malhotra
Shailesh Vara (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Shailesh Vara
Jessica Morden (Labour) Shadow Vice Chamberlain of HM Household (Whip) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Jessica Morden
Paul Blomfield (Labour) Shadow Minister (International Trade) (Brexit and EU Negotiations) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Paul Blomfield
Barry Gardiner (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Barry Gardiner
Eleanor Laing (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Eleanor Laing
Jesse Norman (Conservative) Financial Secretary (HM Treasury) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Jesse Norman
Claire Perry (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Claire Perry
James Cartlidge (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and James Cartlidge
Valerie Vaz (Labour) Shadow Leader of the House of Commons (3 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Valerie Vaz
Peter Grant (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Deputy Spokesperson (Treasury - Chief Secretary) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Peter Grant
Eilidh Whiteford (Scottish National Party) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Eilidh Whiteford
Jane Ellison (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Jane Ellison
Sajid Javid (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Sajid Javid
Emma Hardy (Labour) Shadow Minister (Education) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Emma Hardy
Ben Spencer (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Ben Spencer
Diana Johnson (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Diana Johnson
Nicholas Soames (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Nicholas Soames
Jason McCartney (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Jason McCartney
Iain Duncan Smith (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Iain Duncan Smith
Stephen Timms (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Stephen Timms
Mark Garnier (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Mark Garnier
Chris Philp (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Home Office) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Chris Philp
Guto Bebb (Independent) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Guto Bebb
Dan Carden (Labour) Shadow Financial Secretary (Treasury) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Dan Carden
Simon Kirby (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Simon Kirby
Graham Stuart (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for International Trade) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Graham Stuart
Harriett Baldwin (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Harriett Baldwin
John Hayes (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and John Hayes
Gerald Jones (Labour) Shadow Minister (Wales) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Gerald Jones
Matt Hancock (Conservative) Secretary of State for Health and Social Care (2 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Matt Hancock
James Sunderland (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and James Sunderland
Wayne David (Labour) Shadow Minister (Foreign and Commonwealth Affairs) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Wayne David
Tasmina Ahmed-Sheikh (Scottish National Party) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Tasmina Ahmed-Sheikh
Jon Trickett (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Jon Trickett
Oliver Dowden (Conservative) Secretary of State for Digital, Culture, Media and Sport (2 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Oliver Dowden
David Drew (Labour (Co-op)) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and David Drew
Tom Tugendhat (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Tom Tugendhat
Margot James (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Margot James
Neil Gray (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Work and Pensions) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Neil Gray
Justin Tomlinson (Conservative) Minister of State (Department for Work and Pensions) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Justin Tomlinson
Joan Ryan (The Independent Group for Change) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Joan Ryan
Tom Pursglove (Conservative) Assistant Whip (2 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Tom Pursglove
Johnny Mercer (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary of State (jointly with the Ministry of Defence) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Johnny Mercer
Richard Holden (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Richard Holden
Ben Howlett (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Ben Howlett
David Morris (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and David Morris
Carol Monaghan (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Armed Forces and Veterans) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Carol Monaghan
Aaron Bell (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Aaron Bell
Owen Smith (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Owen Smith
Jonathan Edwards (Independent) Shadow PC Spokesperson (Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Jonathan Edwards
Debbie Abrahams (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Debbie Abrahams
Steve Double (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Steve Double
Jack Lopresti (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Jack Lopresti
Vicky Foxcroft (Labour) Shadow Minister (Work and Pensions) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Vicky Foxcroft
Sammy Wilson (Democratic Unionist Party) Shadow DUP Spokesperson (Brexit) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Sammy Wilson
Mike Kane (Labour) Shadow Minister (Transport) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Mike Kane
Owen Thompson (Scottish National Party) SNP Whip (2 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Owen Thompson
Scott Mann (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Scott Mann
Rob Wilson (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Rob Wilson
Ross Thomson (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Ross Thomson
George Hollingbery (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and George Hollingbery
Chris Loder (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Chris Loder
Jo Stevens (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Digital, Culture, Media and Sport (2 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Jo Stevens
Steve Brine (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Steve Brine
Khalid Mahmood (Labour) Shadow Minister (Defence) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Khalid Mahmood
John McNally (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Environment) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and John McNally
Kate Osamor (Labour (Co-op)) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Kate Osamor
Natascha Engel (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Natascha Engel
Roger Mullin (Scottish National Party) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Roger Mullin
Angus Brendan MacNeil (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Trade Team Member) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Angus Brendan MacNeil
Pete Wishart (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Cabinet Office) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Pete Wishart
David Amess (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and David Amess
Graham Evans (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Graham Evans
Jonathan Ashworth (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Secretary of State for Health and Social Care (2 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Jonathan Ashworth
Jane Stevenson (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Jane Stevenson
Charlie Elphicke (Independent) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Charlie Elphicke
Richard Harrington (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Richard Harrington
Gill Furniss (Labour) Opposition Whip (Commons) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Gill Furniss
Jerome Mayhew (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Jerome Mayhew
Henry Smith (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Henry Smith
Marcus Fysh (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Marcus Fysh
Lucy Frazer (Conservative) Minister of State (Ministry of Justice) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Lucy Frazer
Danny Kinahan (Ulster Unionist Party) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Danny Kinahan
Antoinette Sandbach (Liberal Democrat) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Antoinette Sandbach
Alok Sharma (Conservative) Secretary of State for Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy (2 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Alok Sharma
David Warburton (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and David Warburton
Alicia Kearns (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Alicia Kearns
John Healey (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Defence (2 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and John Healey
Thérèse Coffey (Conservative) Secretary of State for Work and Pensions (2 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Thérèse Coffey
Jeremy Wright (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Jeremy Wright
Phillip Lee (Liberal Democrat) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Phillip Lee
Will Quince (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Work and Pensions) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Will Quince
Jeremy Hunt (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Jeremy Hunt
Emma Lewell-Buck (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Emma Lewell-Buck
Philip Hollobone (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Philip Hollobone
Baroness Blackwood of North Oxford (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Baroness Blackwood of North Oxford
Stephen Lloyd (Liberal Democrat) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Stephen Lloyd
Diane Abbott (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Diane Abbott
Rebecca Pow (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Environment, Food and Rural Affairs) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Rebecca Pow
Jamie Stone (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Defence) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Jamie Stone
Kelvin Hopkins (Independent) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Kelvin Hopkins
Andy McDonald (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Employment Rights (2 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Andy McDonald
Lord Clarke of Nottingham (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Lord Clarke of Nottingham
Yvette Cooper (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Yvette Cooper
Patricia Gibson (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Consumer Affairs) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Patricia Gibson
Geoffrey Clifton-Brown (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Geoffrey Clifton-Brown
Jackie Doyle-Price (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Jackie Doyle-Price
Maggie Throup (Conservative) Lord Commissioner (HM Treasury) (Whip) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Maggie Throup
Ben Lake (Plaid Cymru) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Ben Lake
Stephen Metcalfe (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Stephen Metcalfe
Charles Walker (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Charles Walker
Rishi Sunak (Conservative) Chancellor of the Exchequer (2 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Rishi Sunak
Matt Warman (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Digital, Culture, Media and Sport) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Matt Warman
Shabana Mahmood (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Shabana Mahmood
Lucy Powell (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Lucy Powell
Richard Burgon (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Richard Burgon
Kwasi Kwarteng (Conservative) Minister of State (Department for Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Kwasi Kwarteng
David Hanson (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and David Hanson
Ben Wallace (Conservative) Secretary of State for Defence (2 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Ben Wallace
Gillian Keegan (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Education) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Gillian Keegan
Alison McGovern (Labour) Shadow Minister (Digital, Culture, Media and Sport) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Alison McGovern
Rosie Winterton (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Rosie Winterton
Kieran Mullan (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Kieran Mullan
Amanda Milling (Conservative) Minister without Portfolio (Cabinet Office) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Amanda Milling
Rachel Maclean (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Transport) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Rachel Maclean
Tonia Antoniazzi (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Tonia Antoniazzi
Karl Turner (Labour) Shadow Minister (Justice) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Karl Turner
Mike Wood (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Mike Wood
Sheryll Murray (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Sheryll Murray
Danny Kruger (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Danny Kruger
Gavin Robinson (Democratic Unionist Party) Shadow DUP Spokesperson (Defence) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Gavin Robinson
Chris Stephens (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Fair Work and Employment) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Chris Stephens
Tracey Crouch (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Tracey Crouch
David Winnick (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and David Winnick
Marsha De Cordova (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Women and Equalities (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Marsha De Cordova
Lord Lancaster of Kimbolton (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Lord Lancaster of Kimbolton
Siobhan Baillie (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Siobhan Baillie
Angela Smith (Liberal Democrat) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Angela Smith
Alex Cunningham (Labour) Shadow Minister (Justice) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Alex Cunningham
John Whittingdale (Conservative) Minister of State (Department for Digital, Culture, Media and Sport) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and John Whittingdale
Andrew Bingham (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Andrew Bingham
George Eustice (Conservative) Secretary of State for Environment, Food and Rural Affairs (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and George Eustice
Pauline Latham (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Pauline Latham
Gareth Thomas (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (International Trade) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Gareth Thomas
Wendy Chamberlain (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (International Development) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Wendy Chamberlain
Maria Eagle (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Maria Eagle
Philippa Whitford (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Europe) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Philippa Whitford
Ivan Lewis (Independent) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Ivan Lewis
Steve Barclay (Conservative) Chief Secretary to the Treasury (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Steve Barclay
David Evennett (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and David Evennett
Ruth Jones (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Ruth Jones
Peter Gibson (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Peter Gibson
Graham Stringer (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Graham Stringer
George Howarth (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and George Howarth
Joanna Cherry (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Justice) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Joanna Cherry
Angela Rayner (Labour) National campaign co-ordinator (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Angela Rayner
Simon Fell (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Simon Fell
Rachel Hopkins (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Rachel Hopkins
Imran Hussain (Labour) Shadow Minister (Employment Rights and Protections) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Imran Hussain
Philip Davies (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Philip Davies
Tanmanjeet Singh Dhesi (Labour) Shadow Minister (Transport) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Tanmanjeet Singh Dhesi
Nigel Huddleston (Conservative) Assistant Whip (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Nigel Huddleston
Christopher Chope (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Christopher Chope
Anthony Mangnall (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Anthony Mangnall
Alec Shelbrooke (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Alec Shelbrooke
Michael Fabricant (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Michael Fabricant
Bob Blackman (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Bob Blackman
Seema Kennedy (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Seema Kennedy
Melanie Onn (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Melanie Onn
Mark Pawsey (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Mark Pawsey
Heidi Allen (Liberal Democrat) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Heidi Allen
Holly Lynch (Labour) Shadow Minister (Home Office) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Holly Lynch
Cat Smith (Labour) Shadow Minister (Cabinet Office) (Voter Engagement and Youth Affairs) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Cat Smith
Deidre Brock (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Environment, Food and Rural Affairs) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Deidre Brock
Barbara Keeley (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Barbara Keeley
John Baron (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and John Baron
Laura Smith (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Laura Smith
Louise Haigh (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Northern Ireland (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Louise Haigh
John Glen (Conservative) Economic Secretary (HM Treasury) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and John Glen
Joy Morrissey (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Joy Morrissey
Gagan Mohindra (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Gagan Mohindra
Kerry McCarthy (Labour) Shadow Minister (Transport) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Kerry McCarthy
Desmond Swayne (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Desmond Swayne
Hugo Swire (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Hugo Swire
Sara Britcliffe (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Sara Britcliffe
Angela Eagle (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Angela Eagle
John Nicolson (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Culture, Media and Sport) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and John Nicolson
Tim Loughton (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Tim Loughton
Sally-Ann Hart (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Sally-Ann Hart
Ronnie Cowan (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Infrastructure) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Ronnie Cowan
Andrew Griffiths (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Andrew Griffiths
Fiona Onasanya (Independent) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Fiona Onasanya
Julie Cooper (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Julie Cooper
Edward Leigh (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Edward Leigh
Jack Dromey (Labour) Shadow Minister (Work and Pensions) (Pensions) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Jack Dromey
James Berry (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and James Berry
Andrew Percy (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Andrew Percy
Greg Knight (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Greg Knight
Preet Kaur Gill (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Secretary of State for International Development (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Preet Kaur Gill
Alan Brown (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Energy and Climate Change) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Alan Brown
Mark Menzies (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Mark Menzies
Caroline Ansell (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Caroline Ansell
Catherine West (Labour) Shadow Minister (Foreign and Commonwealth Affairs) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Catherine West
Boris Johnson (Conservative) Prime Minister, First Lord of the Treasury and Minister for the Civil Service (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Boris Johnson
Peter Kyle (Labour) Shadow Minister (Justice) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Peter Kyle
Richard Fuller (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Richard Fuller
Tom Brake (Liberal Democrat) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Tom Brake
Rosie Cooper (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Rosie Cooper
Steve McCabe (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Steve McCabe
Martyn Day (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Public Health and Primary Care) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Martyn Day
Douglas Carswell (Independent) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Douglas Carswell
Oliver Letwin (Independent) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Oliver Letwin
Tom Elliott (Ulster Unionist Party) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Tom Elliott
Lyn Brown (Labour) Shadow Minister (Justice) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Lyn Brown
Nusrat Ghani (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Nusrat Ghani
Ian C. Lucas (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Ian C. Lucas
Julian Knight (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Julian Knight
Craig Tracey (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Craig Tracey
David Simmonds (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and David Simmonds
Bernard Jenkin (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Bernard Jenkin
Mark Harper (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Mark Harper
Huw Irranca-Davies (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Huw Irranca-Davies
Adrian Bailey (Labour (Co-op)) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Adrian Bailey
Ben Gummer (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Ben Gummer
Flick Drummond (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Flick Drummond
Gavin Shuker (Independent) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Gavin Shuker
Nadhim Zahawi (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Nadhim Zahawi
Holly Mumby-Croft (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Holly Mumby-Croft
Marion Fellows (Scottish National Party) SNP Whip (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Marion Fellows
Liz McInnes (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Liz McInnes
Kemi Badenoch (Conservative) Exchequer Secretary (HM Treasury) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Kemi Badenoch
Fay Jones (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Fay Jones
Derek Twigg (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Derek Twigg
Lord Mann (Non-affiliated) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Lord Mann
Dawn Butler (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jeremy Quin and Dawn Butler