Mims Davies Commons Sparring Partners
Andrea Leadsom (Conservative) (22 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Andrea Leadsom
John Bercow (Speaker) (20 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and John Bercow
Sir John Hayes (Conservative) (13 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Sir John Hayes
Sir Lindsay Hoyle (Speaker) (13 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Sir Lindsay Hoyle
Mr David Gauke (Independent) (12 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Mr David Gauke
Mrs Theresa May (Conservative) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Mrs Theresa May
Greg Clark (Conservative) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Greg Clark
Chi Onwurah (Labour) Shadow Minister (Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Chi Onwurah
Dr Rosena Allin-Khan (Labour) Shadow Minister (Mental Health) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Dr Rosena Allin-Khan
Ben Bradley (Conservative) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Ben Bradley
Chris Bryant (Labour) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Chris Bryant
Steve Brine (Conservative) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Steve Brine
Matt Hancock (Conservative) Secretary of State for Health and Social Care (6 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Matt Hancock
Debbie Abrahams (Labour) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Debbie Abrahams
Mr Jim Cunningham (Labour) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Mr Jim Cunningham
Mr Robert Goodwill (Conservative) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Mr Robert Goodwill
Neil Parish (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Neil Parish
Nigel Huddleston (Conservative) Assistant Whip (5 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Nigel Huddleston
Jeremy Hunt (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Jeremy Hunt
Robert Courts (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Robert Courts
Maria Caulfield (Conservative) Assistant Whip (5 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Maria Caulfield
Andrew Jones (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Andrew Jones
Mike Wood (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Mike Wood
Eddie Hughes (Conservative) Assistant Whip (5 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Eddie Hughes
Justin Madders (Labour) Shadow Minister (Health and Social Care) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Justin Madders
Norman Lamb (Liberal Democrat) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Norman Lamb
Chris Grayling (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Chris Grayling
Sir Mike Penning (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Sir Mike Penning
Liz Twist (Labour) Opposition Whip (Commons) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Liz Twist
Kevin Brennan (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Kevin Brennan
Kerry McCarthy (Labour) Shadow Minister (Transport) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Kerry McCarthy
Amber Rudd (Independent) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Amber Rudd
Karen Bradley (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Karen Bradley
Oliver Dowden (Conservative) Secretary of State for Digital, Culture, Media and Sport (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Oliver Dowden
Henry Smith (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Henry Smith
Mr Philip Hollobone (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Mr Philip Hollobone
Hannah Bardell (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Foreign Affairs Team Member) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Hannah Bardell
Mr Steve Baker (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Mr Steve Baker
Kevin Foster (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Home Office) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Kevin Foster
Sarah Newton (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Sarah Newton
Jim Shannon (Democratic Unionist Party) Shadow DUP Spokesperson (Human Rights) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Jim Shannon
Boris Johnson (Conservative) Prime Minister, First Lord of the Treasury and Minister for the Civil Service (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Boris Johnson
Stephen Kerr (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Stephen Kerr
Robert Buckland (Conservative) Lord Chancellor and Secretary of State for Justice (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Robert Buckland
Marco Longhi (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Marco Longhi
Jo Churchill (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department of Health and Social Care) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Jo Churchill
Theresa Villiers (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Theresa Villiers
Chris Elmore (Labour) Opposition Whip (Commons) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Chris Elmore
Mike Amesbury (Labour) Shadow Minister (Housing, Communities and Local Government) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Mike Amesbury
Mr David Davis (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Mr David Davis
Bob Blackman (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Bob Blackman
Mary Robinson (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Mary Robinson
Chris Stephens (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Fair Work and Employment) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Chris Stephens
Dr Luke Evans (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Dr Luke Evans
Jeremy Wright (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Jeremy Wright
John Grogan (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and John Grogan
Maggie Throup (Conservative) Lord Commissioner (HM Treasury) (Whip) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Maggie Throup
Mr Barry Sheerman (Labour (Co-op)) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Mr Barry Sheerman
Emma Hardy (Labour) Shadow Minister (Education) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Emma Hardy
Jessica Morden (Labour) Shadow Vice Chamberlain of HM Household (Whip) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Jessica Morden
Lloyd Russell-Moyle (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Environment, Food and Rural Affairs) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Lloyd Russell-Moyle
Alistair Burt (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Alistair Burt
Ronnie Cowan (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Infrastructure) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Ronnie Cowan
Alan Brown (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Energy and Climate Change) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Alan Brown
John Lamont (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and John Lamont
Sir Henry Bellingham (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Sir Henry Bellingham
Gavin Newlands (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Transport) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Gavin Newlands
Tim Loughton (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Tim Loughton
Justine Greening (Independent) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Justine Greening
Rebecca Pow (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Environment, Food and Rural Affairs) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Rebecca Pow
Patricia Gibson (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Consumer Affairs) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Patricia Gibson
Alex Norris (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Health and Social Care) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Alex Norris
Shaun Bailey (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Shaun Bailey
David Mundell (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and David Mundell
Jo Stevens (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Digital, Culture, Media and Sport (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Jo Stevens
Gerald Jones (Labour) Shadow Minister (Wales) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Gerald Jones
Dame Eleanor Laing (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Dame Eleanor Laing
Dr Philippa Whitford (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Europe) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Dr Philippa Whitford
Mr Robin Walker (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Scotland Office) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Mr Robin Walker
Tracey Crouch (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Tracey Crouch
Baroness Morgan of Cotes (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Baroness Morgan of Cotes
Jeremy Lefroy (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Jeremy Lefroy
Stephen Morgan (Labour) Shadow Minister (Defence) (Armed Forces and Defence Procurement) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Stephen Morgan
Clive Efford (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Clive Efford
Gillian Keegan (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Education) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Gillian Keegan
Jeff Smith (Labour) Opposition Whip (Commons) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Jeff Smith
Jackie Doyle-Price (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Jackie Doyle-Price
Chris Skidmore (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Chris Skidmore
Chris Evans (Labour (Co-op)) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Chris Evans
David Morris (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and David Morris
Sir Michael Fallon (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Sir Michael Fallon
Guto Bebb (Independent) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Guto Bebb
Liz McInnes (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Liz McInnes
Yasmin Qureshi (Labour) Shadow Minister (International Development) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Yasmin Qureshi
Richard Graham (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Richard Graham
Thangam Debbonaire (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Housing (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Thangam Debbonaire
Peter Aldous (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Peter Aldous
Duncan Baker (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Duncan Baker
Marsha De Cordova (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Women and Equalities (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Marsha De Cordova
Jake Berry (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Jake Berry
Michael Fabricant (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Michael Fabricant
Mark Jenkinson (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Mark Jenkinson
Mr Peter Bone (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Mr Peter Bone
Ian C. Lucas (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Ian C. Lucas
Steve Reed (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Secretary of State for Communities and Local Government (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Steve Reed
Karen Lee (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Karen Lee
Julian Knight (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Julian Knight
Stephen Metcalfe (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Stephen Metcalfe
Mr Marcus Jones (Conservative) Vice Chamberlain (HM Household) (Whip, House of Commons) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Mr Marcus Jones
Martin Docherty-Hughes (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Foreign Affairs Team Member) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Martin Docherty-Hughes
Cat Smith (Labour) Shadow Minister (Cabinet Office) (Voter Engagement and Youth Affairs) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Cat Smith
Tom Brake (Liberal Democrat) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Tom Brake
Antoinette Sandbach (Liberal Democrat) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Antoinette Sandbach
Paul Maynard (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Paul Maynard
Elliot Colburn (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Elliot Colburn
Priti Patel (Conservative) Home Secretary (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Priti Patel
Christina Rees (Labour (Co-op)) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Christina Rees
Dr Dan Poulter (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Dr Dan Poulter
Deidre Brock (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Environment, Food and Rural Affairs) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Deidre Brock
Gareth Snell (Labour (Co-op)) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Gareth Snell
Caroline Ansell (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Caroline Ansell
Tom Hunt (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Tom Hunt
Wendy Morton (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Foreign and Commonwealth Office) (Joint with the Department for International Development) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Wendy Morton
Ben Lake (Plaid Cymru) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Ben Lake
Alex Sobel (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Digital, Culture, Media and Sport) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Alex Sobel
Mrs Pauline Latham (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Mrs Pauline Latham
Ms Lyn Brown (Labour) Shadow Minister (Justice) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Ms Lyn Brown
Marion Fellows (Scottish National Party) SNP Whip (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Marion Fellows
Greg Smith (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Greg Smith
Craig Tracey (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Craig Tracey
Gill Furniss (Labour) Opposition Whip (Commons) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Gill Furniss
Suella Braverman (Conservative) Attorney General (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Suella Braverman
Nick Smith (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Nick Smith
Ruth George (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Ruth George
Huw Merriman (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Huw Merriman
Tulip Siddiq (Labour) Shadow Minister (Education) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Tulip Siddiq
Sir Roger Gale (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Sir Roger Gale
Carolyn Harris (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Carolyn Harris
Caroline Dinenage (Conservative) Minister of State (Department for Digital, Culture, Media and Sport) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Caroline Dinenage
Greg Hands (Conservative) Minister of State (Department for International Trade) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Greg Hands
Dr Rupa Huq (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Dr Rupa Huq
Tom Watson (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Tom Watson
Dr Phillip Lee (Liberal Democrat) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Dr Phillip Lee
Mrs Maria Miller (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Mrs Maria Miller
Helen Hayes (Labour) Shadow Minister (Cabinet Office) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Helen Hayes
Claire Coutinho (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Claire Coutinho
Joseph Johnson (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Joseph Johnson
Andrew Rosindell (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Andrew Rosindell
John Howell (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and John Howell
Emma Dent Coad (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Emma Dent Coad
Vicky Foxcroft (Labour) Shadow Minister (Work and Pensions) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Vicky Foxcroft
Alexander Stafford (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Alexander Stafford
Alan Mak (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Alan Mak
Kelvin Hopkins (Independent) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Kelvin Hopkins
Michael Gove (Conservative) Minister for the Cabinet Office and Chancellor of the Duchy of Lancaster (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Michael Gove
Ms Nusrat Ghani (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Ms Nusrat Ghani
Rachel Maclean (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Transport) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Rachel Maclean
Stephen Pound (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Stephen Pound
Peter Heaton-Jones (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Peter Heaton-Jones
Imran Hussain (Labour) Shadow Minister (Employment Rights and Protections) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Imran Hussain
Daniel Kawczynski (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Daniel Kawczynski
Antony Higginbotham (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Antony Higginbotham
Jane Stevenson (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Jane Stevenson
Dr Thérèse Coffey (Conservative) Secretary of State for Work and Pensions (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Dr Thérèse Coffey
Christian Matheson (Labour) Shadow Minister (Digital, Culture, Media and Sport) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Christian Matheson
Mary Creagh (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Mary Creagh
Sir Oliver Heald (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Sir Oliver Heald
Michael Tomlinson (Conservative) Lord Commissioner (HM Treasury) (Whip) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Michael Tomlinson
Peter Gibson (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Peter Gibson
Joy Morrissey (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Joy Morrissey
Teresa Pearce (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Teresa Pearce
Sir Edward Davey (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Social Justice) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Sir Edward Davey
Rachael Maskell (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Digital, Culture, Media and Sport) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Rachael Maskell
Shabana Mahmood (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Shabana Mahmood
Mary Kelly Foy (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Mary Kelly Foy
Matt Western (Labour) Opposition Whip (Commons) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Matt Western
Nick Gibb (Conservative) Minister of State (Education) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Nick Gibb
Nic Dakin (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Nic Dakin
Ruth Smeeth (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Ruth Smeeth
Zarah Sultana (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Zarah Sultana
Jane Hunt (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Jane Hunt
David Rutley (Conservative) Lord Commissioner (HM Treasury) (Whip) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and David Rutley
Ian Paisley (Democratic Unionist Party) Shadow DUP Spokesperson (Communities and Local Government) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Ian Paisley
Rushanara Ali (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Rushanara Ali
Ms Karen Buck (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Ms Karen Buck
Stephen Doughty (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Foreign and Commonwealth Affairs) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Stephen Doughty
Sir Vince Cable (Liberal Democrat) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Sir Vince Cable
Judith Cummins (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Judith Cummins
Dehenna Davison (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Dehenna Davison
Jess Phillips (Labour) Shadow Minister (Home Office) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Jess Phillips
Anna McMorrin (Labour) Shadow Minister (International Development) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Anna McMorrin
Alex Chalk (Conservative) Assistant Whip (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Alex Chalk
Sir Iain Duncan Smith (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Sir Iain Duncan Smith
Mrs Anne Main (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Mrs Anne Main
Andrew Gwynne (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Andrew Gwynne
Virginia Crosbie (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Virginia Crosbie
Mark Tami (Labour) Opposition Pairing Whip (Commons) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Mark Tami
Mr David Jones (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Mr David Jones
Mr Stephen Hepburn (Independent) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Mr Stephen Hepburn
Susan Elan Jones (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Susan Elan Jones
Mr Paul Sweeney (Labour (Co-op)) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Mr Paul Sweeney
Sarah Champion (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Sarah Champion
Danny Kruger (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Danny Kruger
Scott Benton (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Scott Benton
Joan Ryan (The Independent Group for Change) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Joan Ryan
Kevin Hollinrake (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Kevin Hollinrake
Tony Lloyd (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Tony Lloyd
Gareth Thomas (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (International Trade) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Gareth Thomas
Mr Clive Betts (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Mr Clive Betts
Sir Desmond Swayne (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Sir Desmond Swayne
Mohammad Yasin (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Mohammad Yasin
Yvette Cooper (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Yvette Cooper
Grahame Morris (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Grahame Morris
Stuart C McDonald (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Attorney General) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Stuart C McDonald
Angela Smith (Liberal Democrat) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Angela Smith
Christine Jardine (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Home Affairs) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Christine Jardine
Jim McMahon (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Secretary of State for Transport (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Jim McMahon
Giles Watling (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Giles Watling
David Linden (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Housing, Communities and Local Government) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and David Linden
Dame Diana Johnson (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Dame Diana Johnson
Kate Hollern (Labour) Shadow Minister (Housing, Communities and Local Government) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Kate Hollern
Stuart Anderson (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Stuart Anderson
Vicky Ford (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Education) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Vicky Ford
David Hanson (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and David Hanson
Lord Mann (Non-affiliated) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Lord Mann
Ellie Reeves (Labour) Shadow Solicitor General (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Ellie Reeves
Sir David Evennett (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Sir David Evennett
Andrew Bowie (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Andrew Bowie
Fiona Bruce (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Fiona Bruce
Fiona Onasanya (1 debate interactions)
Laura Pidcock (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Laura Pidcock
Brendan O'Hara (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (International Human Rights and Conflict Resolution) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Brendan O'Hara
Ged Killen (Labour (Co-op)) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Ged Killen
Kate Osborne (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Kate Osborne
Selaine Saxby (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Selaine Saxby
Danielle Rowley (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Danielle Rowley
Nadia Whittome (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Nadia Whittome
Sara Britcliffe (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Sara Britcliffe
Mrs Sheryll Murray (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Mrs Sheryll Murray
Stephen Timms (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Stephen Timms
Mrs Helen Grant (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Mrs Helen Grant
Angela Crawley (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Defence Procurement) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Angela Crawley
Mr Virendra Sharma (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Mr Virendra Sharma
Lilian Greenwood (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Lilian Greenwood
James Cleverly (Conservative) Minister of State (Foreign and Commonwealth Office) (Joint with the Department for International Development) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and James Cleverly
Scott Mann (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Scott Mann
Kate Green (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Education (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Kate Green
Dr Ben Spencer (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Dr Ben Spencer
Seema Malhotra (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Work and Pensions) (Employment) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Seema Malhotra
Paul Holmes (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Paul Holmes
Edward Timpson (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Edward Timpson
Kelly Tolhurst (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Transport) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Kelly Tolhurst
Edward Argar (Conservative) Minister of State (Department of Health and Social Care) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Edward Argar
Dr David Drew (Labour (Co-op)) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Dr David Drew
Julia Lopez (Conservative) Parliamentary Secretary (Cabinet Office) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Julia Lopez
Martin Vickers (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Martin Vickers
Caroline Nokes (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Caroline Nokes
Anne McLaughlin (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Women) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Anne McLaughlin
Steve McCabe (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Steve McCabe
Anne Milton (Independent) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Anne Milton
Andrew Bridgen (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Andrew Bridgen
Ms Marie Rimmer (Labour) Opposition Whip (Commons) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Ms Marie Rimmer
Mike Kane (Labour) Shadow Minister (Transport) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Mike Kane
Mark Pawsey (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Mark Pawsey
Janet Daby (Labour) Shadow Minister (Equalities Office) (Faiths, Women and Equalities) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Janet Daby
Tim Farron (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Food and Rural Affairs) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mims Davies and Tim Farron