Mrs Theresa May Commons Sparring Partners
Jeremy Corbyn (Independent) (742 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Jeremy Corbyn
John Bercow (Speaker) (586 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and John Bercow
Yvette Cooper (Labour) (345 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Yvette Cooper
Ian Blackford (Scottish National Party) SNP Westminster Leader (214 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Ian Blackford
Keith Vaz (Labour) (140 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Keith Vaz
William Cash (Conservative) (92 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and William Cash
Chris Bryant (Labour) (87 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Chris Bryant
Peter Bone (Conservative) (82 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Peter Bone
Andy Burnham (Labour) (75 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Andy Burnham
Tom Brake (Liberal Democrat) (70 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Tom Brake
Joanna Cherry (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Justice) (66 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Joanna Cherry
Angus Robertson (Scottish National Party) (66 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Angus Robertson
Pete Wishart (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Cabinet Office) (65 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Pete Wishart
David Hanson (Labour) (62 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and David Hanson
Lord Dodds of Duncairn (Democratic Unionist Party) (61 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Lord Dodds of Duncairn
Steve McCabe (Labour) (61 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Steve McCabe
Julian Huppert (Liberal Democrat) (60 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Julian Huppert
Caroline Lucas (Green Party) (59 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Caroline Lucas
Philip Hollobone (Conservative) (58 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Philip Hollobone
Edward Leigh (Conservative) (57 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Edward Leigh
Michael Ellis (Conservative) Solicitor General (Attorney General's Office) (54 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Michael Ellis
Julian Lewis (Conservative) (52 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Julian Lewis
Jim Shannon (Democratic Unionist Party) Shadow DUP Spokesperson (Human Rights) (51 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Jim Shannon
David Winnick (Labour) (50 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and David Winnick
Barry Sheerman (Labour (Co-op)) (49 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Barry Sheerman
Vince Cable (Liberal Democrat) (48 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Vince Cable
Stephen Doughty (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Foreign and Commonwealth Affairs) (48 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Stephen Doughty
Jacob Rees-Mogg (Conservative) Lord President of the Council and Leader of the House of Commons (47 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Jacob Rees-Mogg
Mike Gapes (The Independent Group for Change) (47 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Mike Gapes
John Redwood (Conservative) (46 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and John Redwood
Diana Johnson (Labour) (46 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Diana Johnson
Pat McFadden (Labour) Shadow Economic Secretary (Treasury) (45 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Pat McFadden
Henry Smith (Conservative) (45 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Henry Smith
Robert Halfon (Conservative) (44 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Robert Halfon
Lord Clarke of Nottingham (Conservative) (44 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Lord Clarke of Nottingham
Anna Soubry (The Independent Group for Change) (43 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Anna Soubry
Charlie Elphicke (Independent) (43 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Charlie Elphicke
Kevin Brennan (Labour) (42 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Kevin Brennan
Andrew Bridgen (Conservative) (42 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Andrew Bridgen
Rehman Chishti (Conservative) (42 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Rehman Chishti
Alan Johnson (Labour) (42 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Alan Johnson
Hilary Benn (Labour) (42 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Hilary Benn
Simon Hoare (Conservative) (42 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Simon Hoare
Bob Blackman (Conservative) (41 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Bob Blackman
Richard Drax (Conservative) (41 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Richard Drax
Fiona Mactaggart (Labour) (40 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Fiona Mactaggart
Richard Graham (Conservative) (40 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Richard Graham
Philip Davies (Conservative) (40 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Philip Davies
John Baron (Conservative) (38 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and John Baron
Desmond Swayne (Conservative) (38 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Desmond Swayne
Michael Fabricant (Conservative) (37 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Michael Fabricant
Vicky Ford (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Education) (37 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Vicky Ford
Chris Leslie (The Independent Group for Change) (37 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Chris Leslie
Hazel Blears (Labour) (36 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Hazel Blears
Clive Efford (Labour) (35 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Clive Efford
Geraint Davies (Labour (Co-op)) (35 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Geraint Davies
Ben Bradshaw (Labour) (34 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Ben Bradshaw
Nigel Evans (Conservative) (34 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Nigel Evans
Helen Goodman (Labour) (34 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Helen Goodman
Baroness Blackwood of North Oxford (Conservative) (34 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Baroness Blackwood of North Oxford
Jeremy Lefroy (Conservative) (34 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Jeremy Lefroy
Crispin Blunt (Conservative) (34 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Crispin Blunt
Angela Eagle (Labour) (33 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Angela Eagle
Paul Goggins (Labour) (33 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Paul Goggins
Dominic Raab (Conservative) Foreign Secretary and First Secretary of State (33 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Dominic Raab
Stewart Malcolm McDonald (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Defence) (33 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Stewart Malcolm McDonald
Kerry McCarthy (Labour) Shadow Minister (Transport) (33 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Kerry McCarthy
Rupa Huq (Labour) (32 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Rupa Huq
Cheryl Gillan (Conservative) (32 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Cheryl Gillan
Alan Brown (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Energy and Climate Change) (32 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Alan Brown
Jack Straw (Independent) (32 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Jack Straw
Iain Duncan Smith (Conservative) (32 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Iain Duncan Smith
Stella Creasy (Labour (Co-op)) (32 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Stella Creasy
Baroness Hoey (Non-affiliated) (32 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Baroness Hoey
Wes Streeting (Labour) Shadow Exchequer Secretary (Treasury) (31 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Wes Streeting
Maggie Throup (Conservative) Lord Commissioner (HM Treasury) (Whip) (31 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Maggie Throup
Alberto Costa (Conservative) (31 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Alberto Costa
Lord Blunkett (Labour) (30 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Lord Blunkett
Ian Paisley (Democratic Unionist Party) Shadow DUP Spokesperson (Communities and Local Government) (30 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Ian Paisley
George Howarth (Labour) (30 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and George Howarth
Mark Francois (Conservative) (30 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Mark Francois
Sarah Wollaston (Liberal Democrat) (29 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Sarah Wollaston
Lord Walney (Non-affiliated) (29 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Lord Walney
Peter Kyle (Labour) Shadow Minister (Justice) (29 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Peter Kyle
Andrew Murrison (Conservative) (29 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Andrew Murrison
Baroness Morgan of Cotes (Conservative) (29 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Baroness Morgan of Cotes
Emma Reynolds (Labour) (29 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Emma Reynolds
Alex Chalk (Conservative) Assistant Whip (29 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Alex Chalk
Peter Grant (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Deputy Spokesperson (Treasury - Chief Secretary) (28 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Peter Grant
Alison Thewliss (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Treasury) (28 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Alison Thewliss
David Davis (Conservative) (28 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and David Davis
Mark Pawsey (Conservative) (28 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Mark Pawsey
Nigel Huddleston (Conservative) Assistant Whip (28 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Nigel Huddleston
Jack Dromey (Labour) Shadow Minister (Work and Pensions) (Pensions) (28 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Jack Dromey
Andrew Gwynne (Labour) (28 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Andrew Gwynne
Toby Perkins (Labour) Shadow Minister (Education) (28 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Toby Perkins
Rachel Maclean (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Transport) (28 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Rachel Maclean
Alison McGovern (Labour) Shadow Minister (Digital, Culture, Media and Sport) (28 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Alison McGovern
Kevin Hollinrake (Conservative) (28 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Kevin Hollinrake
Angela Smith (Liberal Democrat) (28 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Angela Smith
Kevin Foster (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Home Office) (27 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Kevin Foster
Matt Warman (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Digital, Culture, Media and Sport) (27 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Matt Warman
Heidi Alexander (Labour) (26 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Heidi Alexander
Robert Neill (Conservative) (26 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Robert Neill
Tim Loughton (Conservative) (26 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Tim Loughton
Mark Pritchard (Conservative) (26 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Mark Pritchard
Debbie Abrahams (Labour) (26 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Debbie Abrahams
Rebecca Pow (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Environment, Food and Rural Affairs) (26 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Rebecca Pow
David Nuttall (Conservative) (26 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and David Nuttall
Liz Saville Roberts (Plaid Cymru) Shadow PC Spokesperson (Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (26 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Liz Saville Roberts
Paul Sweeney (Labour (Co-op)) (25 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Paul Sweeney
Dominic Grieve (Independent) (25 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Dominic Grieve
Seema Malhotra (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Work and Pensions) (Employment) (25 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Seema Malhotra
Ian C. Lucas (Labour) (25 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Ian C. Lucas
Chuka Umunna (Liberal Democrat) (25 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Chuka Umunna
Martin Vickers (Conservative) (25 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Martin Vickers
Helen Whately (Conservative) Minister of State (Department of Health and Social Care) (24 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Helen Whately
Paul Flynn (Labour) (24 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Paul Flynn
Bernard Jenkin (Conservative) (24 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Bernard Jenkin
Stephen Kinnock (Labour) Shadow Minister (Foreign and Commonwealth Affairs) (24 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Stephen Kinnock
Bob Stewart (Conservative) (24 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Bob Stewart
Luciana Berger (Liberal Democrat) (24 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Luciana Berger
Meg Hillier (Labour (Co-op)) (24 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Meg Hillier
Mary Creagh (Labour) (24 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Mary Creagh
Sammy Wilson (Democratic Unionist Party) Shadow DUP Spokesperson (Brexit) (24 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Sammy Wilson
John Whittingdale (Conservative) Minister of State (Department for Digital, Culture, Media and Sport) (24 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and John Whittingdale
James Clappison (Conservative) (24 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and James Clappison
Anne Main (Conservative) (24 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Anne Main
Chris Philp (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Home Office) (24 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Chris Philp
Tim Farron (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Food and Rural Affairs) (24 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Tim Farron
Ian Murray (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Scotland (23 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Ian Murray
James Cleverly (Conservative) Minister of State (Foreign and Commonwealth Office) (Joint with the Department for International Development) (23 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and James Cleverly
James Morris (Conservative) Lord Commissioner (HM Treasury) (Whip) (23 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and James Morris
Huw Merriman (Conservative) (23 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Huw Merriman
Antoinette Sandbach (Liberal Democrat) (23 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Antoinette Sandbach
Jason McCartney (Conservative) (23 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Jason McCartney
Kate Green (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Education (22 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Kate Green
Robert Buckland (Conservative) Lord Chancellor and Secretary of State for Justice (22 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Robert Buckland
Yasmin Qureshi (Labour) Shadow Minister (International Development) (22 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Yasmin Qureshi
Neil Gray (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Work and Pensions) (22 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Neil Gray
Andrew Selous (Conservative) Second Church Estates Commissioner (22 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Andrew Selous
Richard Fuller (Conservative) (22 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Richard Fuller
Madeleine Moon (Labour) (22 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Madeleine Moon
Thangam Debbonaire (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Housing (22 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Thangam Debbonaire
Mark Reckless (UK Independence Party) (22 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Mark Reckless
Drew Hendry (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (22 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Drew Hendry
Deidre Brock (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Environment, Food and Rural Affairs) (22 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Deidre Brock
Owen Paterson (Conservative) (22 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Owen Paterson
Alec Shelbrooke (Conservative) (22 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Alec Shelbrooke
Lisa Cameron (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Mental Health) (22 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Lisa Cameron
David Burrowes (Conservative) (22 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and David Burrowes
Stephen Timms (Labour) (22 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Stephen Timms
David Morris (Conservative) (21 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and David Morris
Lord Barwell (Conservative) (21 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Lord Barwell
Rachael Maskell (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Digital, Culture, Media and Sport) (21 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Rachael Maskell
Lindsay Hoyle (Speaker) (21 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Lindsay Hoyle
Alistair Carmichael (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Chief Whip (21 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Alistair Carmichael
Lord Field of Birkenhead (Crossbench) (21 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Lord Field of Birkenhead
Graham Evans (Conservative) (21 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Graham Evans
Liz Kendall (Labour) Shadow Minister (Health and Social Care) (21 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Liz Kendall
Nicholas Soames (Conservative) (21 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Nicholas Soames
Patrick Grady (Scottish National Party) SNP Chief Whip (21 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Patrick Grady
David T C Davies (Conservative) Assistant Whip (21 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and David T C Davies
Bill Esterson (Labour) Shadow Minister (International Trade) (21 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Bill Esterson
Julian Brazier (Conservative) (21 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Julian Brazier
David Tredinnick (Conservative) (20 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and David Tredinnick
Paul Blomfield (Labour) Shadow Minister (International Trade) (Brexit and EU Negotiations) (20 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Paul Blomfield
Wayne David (Labour) Shadow Minister (Foreign and Commonwealth Affairs) (20 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Wayne David
Tony Baldry (Conservative) (20 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Tony Baldry
Nic Dakin (Labour) (20 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Nic Dakin
Damian Green (Conservative) (20 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Damian Green
Julian Smith (Conservative) (20 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Julian Smith
Rachel Reeves (Labour) Shadow Minister for the Cabinet Office and Chancellor of the Duchy of Lancaster (20 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Rachel Reeves
Oliver Heald (Conservative) (20 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Oliver Heald
Duncan Hames (Liberal Democrat) (20 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Duncan Hames
Lord Austin of Dudley (Non-affiliated) (20 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Lord Austin of Dudley
Jonathan Edwards (Independent) Shadow PC Spokesperson (Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (20 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Jonathan Edwards
Chi Onwurah (Labour) Shadow Minister (Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (20 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Chi Onwurah
Angus Brendan MacNeil (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Trade Team Member) (20 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Angus Brendan MacNeil
Tom Pursglove (Conservative) Assistant Whip (20 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Tom Pursglove
Emily Thornberry (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for International Trade (20 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Emily Thornberry
Steve Baker (Conservative) (20 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Steve Baker
Theresa Villiers (Conservative) (20 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Theresa Villiers
John Howell (Conservative) (19 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and John Howell
Mark Durkan (Social Democratic & Labour Party) (19 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Mark Durkan
Chris Heaton-Harris (Conservative) Minister of State (Department for Transport) (19 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Chris Heaton-Harris
Simon Hughes (Liberal Democrat) (19 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Simon Hughes
Peter Bottomley (Conservative) (19 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Peter Bottomley
Caroline Flint (Labour) (19 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Caroline Flint
Andy Slaughter (Labour) (19 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Andy Slaughter
Gerald Howarth (Conservative) (18 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Gerald Howarth
George Freeman (Conservative) (18 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and George Freeman
Heidi Allen (Liberal Democrat) (18 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Heidi Allen
Shailesh Vara (Conservative) (18 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Shailesh Vara
Gavin Robinson (Democratic Unionist Party) Shadow DUP Spokesperson (Defence) (18 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Gavin Robinson
Geoffrey Clifton-Brown (Conservative) (18 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Geoffrey Clifton-Brown
Christian Matheson (Labour) Shadow Minister (Digital, Culture, Media and Sport) (18 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Christian Matheson
Catherine West (Labour) Shadow Minister (Foreign and Commonwealth Affairs) (18 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Catherine West
Lady Hermon (Independent) (18 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Lady Hermon
Paula Sherriff (Labour) (18 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Paula Sherriff
Fiona Bruce (Conservative) (18 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Fiona Bruce
Louise Ellman (Independent) (17 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Louise Ellman
Chris Stephens (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Fair Work and Employment) (17 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Chris Stephens
Diane Abbott (Labour) (17 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Diane Abbott
Lisa Nandy (Labour) Shadow Foreign Secretary (17 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Lisa Nandy
David Lammy (Labour) Shadow Lord Chancellor and Shadow Secretary of State for Justice (17 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and David Lammy
David Duguid (Conservative) (17 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and David Duguid
Hywel Williams (Plaid Cymru) Shadow PC Spokesperson (Brexit) (17 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Hywel Williams
Nick Smith (Labour) (17 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Nick Smith
Alun Michael (Labour (Co-op)) (17 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Alun Michael
Charles Walker (Conservative) (17 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Charles Walker
Alex Cunningham (Labour) Shadow Minister (Justice) (17 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Alex Cunningham
Daniel Kawczynski (Conservative) (17 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Daniel Kawczynski
Catherine McKinnell (Labour) (17 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Catherine McKinnell
Michael Connarty (Labour) (17 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Michael Connarty
Stuart C McDonald (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Attorney General) (17 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Stuart C McDonald
Dennis Skinner (Labour) (17 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Dennis Skinner
Baroness Stuart of Edgbaston (Non-affiliated) (17 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Baroness Stuart of Edgbaston
Jim Cunningham (Labour) (17 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Jim Cunningham
Mark Harper (Conservative) (17 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Mark Harper
Robert Jenrick (Conservative) Secretary of State for Housing, Communities and Local Government (17 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Robert Jenrick
Gareth Johnson (Conservative) (17 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Gareth Johnson
Justine Greening (Independent) (17 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Justine Greening
Boris Johnson (Conservative) Prime Minister, First Lord of the Treasury and Minister for the Civil Service (17 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Boris Johnson
Barry Gardiner (Labour) (16 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Barry Gardiner
David Ruffley (Conservative) (16 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and David Ruffley
David Jones (Conservative) (16 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and David Jones
Lilian Greenwood (Labour) (16 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Lilian Greenwood
David Linden (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Housing, Communities and Local Government) (16 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and David Linden
David Amess (Conservative) (16 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and David Amess
Stephen Mosley (Conservative) (16 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Stephen Mosley
Mike Wood (Conservative) (16 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Mike Wood
Carol Monaghan (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Armed Forces and Veterans) (16 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Carol Monaghan
Kirsty Blackman (Scottish National Party) (16 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Kirsty Blackman
Ann Clwyd (Labour) (16 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Ann Clwyd
Tom Tugendhat (Conservative) (16 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Tom Tugendhat
Caroline Johnson (Conservative) (16 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Caroline Johnson
Lord Herbert of South Downs (Conservative) (16 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Lord Herbert of South Downs
Gavin Newlands (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Transport) (16 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Gavin Newlands
Christopher Pincher (Conservative) Minister of State (Housing, Communities and Local Government) (16 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Christopher Pincher
Stephen Kerr (Conservative) (16 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Stephen Kerr
Wera Hobhouse (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Energy) (16 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Wera Hobhouse
Jonathan Djanogly (Conservative) (16 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Jonathan Djanogly
Victoria Prentis (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Environment, Food and Rural Affairs) (15 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Victoria Prentis
Stephen Hammond (Conservative) (15 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Stephen Hammond
James Cartlidge (Conservative) (15 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and James Cartlidge
Ed Balls (Labour (Co-op)) (15 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Ed Balls
Liz McInnes (Labour) (15 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Liz McInnes
Jo Swinson (Liberal Democrat) (15 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Jo Swinson
Hugo Swire (Conservative) (15 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Hugo Swire
Lord McLoughlin (Conservative) (15 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Lord McLoughlin
Nick de Bois (Conservative) (15 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Nick de Bois
Sarah Newton (Conservative) (15 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Sarah Newton
Karen Buck (Labour) (15 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Karen Buck
Elfyn Llwyd (Plaid Cymru) (15 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Elfyn Llwyd
Michael Tomlinson (Conservative) Lord Commissioner (HM Treasury) (Whip) (15 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Michael Tomlinson
Layla Moran (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Education) (15 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Layla Moran
Baroness Chapman of Darlington (Labour) (15 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Baroness Chapman of Darlington
Lord Mann (Non-affiliated) (15 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Lord Mann
Andrew Stephenson (Conservative) Minister of State (Department for Transport) (15 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Andrew Stephenson
Stephen Crabb (Conservative) (15 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Stephen Crabb
Steve Double (Conservative) (15 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Steve Double
Christopher Chope (Conservative) (15 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Christopher Chope
Simon Danczuk (Independent) (15 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Simon Danczuk
Roger Gale (Conservative) (15 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Roger Gale
Greg Mulholland (Liberal Democrat) (14 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Greg Mulholland
Gordon Henderson (Conservative) (14 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Gordon Henderson
Huw Irranca-Davies (Labour) (14 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Huw Irranca-Davies
Nigel Mills (Conservative) (14 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Nigel Mills
Lord Coaker (Labour) (14 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Lord Coaker
Stephen Metcalfe (Conservative) (14 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Stephen Metcalfe
Marcus Jones (Conservative) Vice Chamberlain (HM Household) (Whip, House of Commons) (14 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Marcus Jones
Nia Griffith (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Wales (14 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Nia Griffith
Martin Docherty-Hughes (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Foreign Affairs Team Member) (14 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Martin Docherty-Hughes
Roberta Blackman-Woods (Labour) (14 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Roberta Blackman-Woods
Paul Scully (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (14 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Paul Scully
Simon Clarke (Conservative) Minister of State (Housing, Communities and Local Government) (14 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Simon Clarke
Anna McMorrin (Labour) Shadow Minister (International Development) (14 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Anna McMorrin
Frank Dobson (Labour) (14 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Frank Dobson
Derek Twigg (Labour) (14 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Derek Twigg
Phil Wilson (Labour) (14 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Phil Wilson
Tanmanjeet Singh Dhesi (Labour) Shadow Minister (Transport) (14 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Tanmanjeet Singh Dhesi
Ronnie Campbell (Labour) (14 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Ronnie Campbell
Andrea Jenkyns (Conservative) (14 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Andrea Jenkyns
Martin Whitfield (Labour) (14 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Martin Whitfield
David Rutley (Conservative) Lord Commissioner (HM Treasury) (Whip) (14 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and David Rutley
Derek Thomas (Conservative) (13 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Derek Thomas
Eleanor Laing (Conservative) (13 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Eleanor Laing
Owen Smith (Labour) (13 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Owen Smith
Stuart Andrew (Conservative) Treasurer of HM Household (Deputy Chief Whip, House of Commons) (13 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Stuart Andrew
Oliver Dowden (Conservative) Secretary of State for Digital, Culture, Media and Sport (13 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Oliver Dowden
Jonathan Reynolds (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Secretary of State for Work and Pensions (13 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Jonathan Reynolds
John Spellar (Labour) (13 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and John Spellar
Patricia Gibson (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Consumer Affairs) (13 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Patricia Gibson
Pauline Latham (Conservative) (13 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Pauline Latham
Geoffrey Robinson (Labour) (13 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Geoffrey Robinson
Jack Lopresti (Conservative) (13 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Jack Lopresti
Tom Watson (Labour) (13 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Tom Watson
Lucy Frazer (Conservative) Minister of State (Ministry of Justice) (13 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Lucy Frazer
Suella Braverman (Conservative) Attorney General (13 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Suella Braverman
Anne-Marie Trevelyan (Conservative) Secretary of State for International Development (13 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Anne-Marie Trevelyan
Andrew Jones (Conservative) (13 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Andrew Jones
Edward Miliband (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy (13 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Edward Miliband
Maria Miller (Conservative) (13 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Maria Miller
Jeff Smith (Labour) Opposition Whip (Commons) (13 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Jeff Smith
Lord Beith (Liberal Democrat) (13 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Lord Beith
Stewart Jackson (Conservative) (13 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Stewart Jackson
Lord McCrea of Magherafelt and Cookstown (Democratic Unionist Party) (13 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Lord McCrea of Magherafelt and Cookstown
Stephen Phillips (Conservative) (13 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Stephen Phillips
Margot James (Conservative) (13 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Margot James
James Heappey (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Ministry of Defence) (12 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and James Heappey
Douglas Carswell (Independent) (12 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Douglas Carswell
Andrew Turner (Conservative) (12 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Andrew Turner
Sheryll Murray (Conservative) (12 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Sheryll Murray
Rushanara Ali (Labour) (12 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Rushanara Ali
Hannah Bardell (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Foreign Affairs Team Member) (12 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Hannah Bardell
Julie Hilling (Labour) (12 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Julie Hilling
Jamie Stone (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Defence) (12 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Jamie Stone
Richard Burden (Labour) (12 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Richard Burden
Bill Wiggin (Conservative) (12 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Bill Wiggin
Gerald Kaufman (Labour) (12 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Gerald Kaufman
Phillip Lee (Liberal Democrat) (12 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Phillip Lee
Albert Owen (Labour) (12 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Albert Owen
Andrew Percy (Conservative) (12 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Andrew Percy
Alistair Burt (Conservative) (12 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Alistair Burt
Barbara Keeley (Labour) (12 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Barbara Keeley
Chris Green (Conservative) (12 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Chris Green
Caroline Spelman (Conservative) (12 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Caroline Spelman
Graham P Jones (Labour) (12 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Graham P Jones
Alex Salmond (Scottish National Party) (12 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Alex Salmond
Louise Haigh (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Northern Ireland (12 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Louise Haigh
Kevan Jones (Labour) (12 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Kevan Jones
James Gray (Conservative) (12 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and James Gray
Amber Rudd (Independent) (12 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Amber Rudd
Lord Goldsmith of Richmond Park (Conservative) (11 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Lord Goldsmith of Richmond Park
Liam Byrne (Labour) (11 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Liam Byrne
Robin Walker (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Scotland Office) (11 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Robin Walker
Philippa Whitford (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Europe) (11 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Philippa Whitford
Stephen Gethins (Scottish National Party) (11 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Stephen Gethins
Gavin Shuker (Independent) (11 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Gavin Shuker
Kelly Tolhurst (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Transport) (11 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Kelly Tolhurst
Gillian Keegan (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Education) (11 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Gillian Keegan
Jane Ellison (Conservative) (11 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Jane Ellison
Ruth Cadbury (Labour) (11 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Ruth Cadbury
Baroness McIntosh of Pickering (Conservative) (11 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Baroness McIntosh of Pickering
Ann Coffey (The Independent Group for Change) (11 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Ann Coffey
Victoria Atkins (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Home Office) (11 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Victoria Atkins
Lord Garnier (Conservative) (11 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Lord Garnier
Will Quince (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Work and Pensions) (11 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Will Quince
Tracy Brabin (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Digital, Culture, Media and Sport) (11 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Tracy Brabin
David Evennett (Conservative) (11 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and David Evennett
Wendy Morton (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Foreign and Commonwealth Office) (Joint with the Department for International Development) (11 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Wendy Morton
Ranil Jayawardena (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for International Trade) (11 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Ranil Jayawardena
Khalid Mahmood (Labour) Shadow Minister (Defence) (11 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Khalid Mahmood
Matthew Offord (Conservative) (11 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Matthew Offord
Michelle Donelan (Conservative) Minister of State (Education) (11 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Michelle Donelan
Tony Lloyd (Labour) (11 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Tony Lloyd
Peter Aldous (Conservative) (11 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Peter Aldous
Clive Betts (Labour) (11 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Clive Betts
John McDonnell (Labour) (11 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and John McDonnell
Claire Perry (Conservative) (11 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Claire Perry
Matt Western (Labour) Opposition Whip (Commons) (11 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Matt Western
Marsha De Cordova (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Women and Equalities (10 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Marsha De Cordova
Craig Mackinlay (Conservative) (10 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Craig Mackinlay
Kelvin Hopkins (Independent) (10 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Kelvin Hopkins
Susan Elan Jones (Labour) (10 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Susan Elan Jones
Chris Law (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (International Development) (10 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Chris Law
Gloria De Piero (Labour) (10 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Gloria De Piero
Denis MacShane (Labour) (10 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Denis MacShane
Lord Campbell of Pittenweem (Liberal Democrat) (10 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Lord Campbell of Pittenweem
Chris Ruane (Labour) (10 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Chris Ruane
Thérèse Coffey (Conservative) Secretary of State for Work and Pensions (10 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Thérèse Coffey
Robert Courts (Conservative) (10 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Robert Courts
Maria Caulfield (Conservative) Assistant Whip (10 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Maria Caulfield
Stephen Twigg (Labour (Co-op)) (10 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Stephen Twigg
Lord Bellingham (Conservative) (10 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Lord Bellingham
Julian Knight (Conservative) (10 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Julian Knight
Steve Brine (Conservative) (10 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Steve Brine
John Glen (Conservative) Economic Secretary (HM Treasury) (10 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and John Glen
Tasmina Ahmed-Sheikh (Scottish National Party) (10 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Tasmina Ahmed-Sheikh
Nusrat Ghani (Conservative) (10 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Nusrat Ghani
Justin Madders (Labour) Shadow Minister (Health and Social Care) (10 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Justin Madders
Andrew Bowie (Conservative) (10 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Andrew Bowie
Paul Masterton (Conservative) (10 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Paul Masterton
Siobhain McDonagh (Labour) (10 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Siobhain McDonagh
Lucy Powell (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (10 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Lucy Powell
Mark Tami (Labour) Opposition Pairing Whip (Commons) (10 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Mark Tami
Nick Thomas-Symonds (Labour) Shadow Home Secretary (9 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Nick Thomas-Symonds
Lord Benyon (Conservative) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Lord Benyon
Giles Watling (Conservative) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Giles Watling
Mike Amesbury (Labour) Shadow Minister (Housing, Communities and Local Government) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Mike Amesbury
Priti Patel (Conservative) Home Secretary (9 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Priti Patel
Helen Grant (Conservative) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Helen Grant
Luke Graham (Conservative) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Luke Graham
Helen Jones (Labour) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Helen Jones
Bob Ainsworth (Labour) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Bob Ainsworth
Neil O'Brien (Conservative) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Neil O'Brien
Johnny Mercer (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary of State (jointly with the Ministry of Defence) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Johnny Mercer
Karl McCartney (Conservative) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Karl McCartney
Ross Thomson (Conservative) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Ross Thomson
Grahame Morris (Labour) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Grahame Morris
Julian Sturdy (Conservative) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Julian Sturdy
Virendra Sharma (Labour) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Virendra Sharma
Brendan O'Hara (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (International Human Rights and Conflict Resolution) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Brendan O'Hara
William Wragg (Conservative) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and William Wragg
Rob Wilson (Conservative) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Rob Wilson
Lucy Allan (Conservative) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Lucy Allan
Naomi Long (Alliance) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Naomi Long
Leo Docherty (Conservative) Assistant Whip (9 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Leo Docherty
Esther McVey (Conservative) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Esther McVey
Andrew Mitchell (Conservative) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Andrew Mitchell
Conor Burns (Conservative) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Conor Burns
Stewart Hosie (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Trade) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Stewart Hosie
Sharon Hodgson (Labour) Shadow Minister (Defence) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Sharon Hodgson
Marcus Fysh (Conservative) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Marcus Fysh
John Stevenson (Conservative) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and John Stevenson
John Hemming (Liberal Democrat) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and John Hemming
Glenda Jackson (Labour) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Glenda Jackson
Daniel Zeichner (Labour) Shadow Minister (Environment, Food and Rural Affairs) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Daniel Zeichner
Marion Fellows (Scottish National Party) SNP Whip (9 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Marion Fellows
Steve Reed (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Secretary of State for Communities and Local Government (9 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Steve Reed
Glyn Davies (Conservative) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Glyn Davies
Mike Kane (Labour) Shadow Minister (Transport) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Mike Kane
Lyn Brown (Labour) Shadow Minister (Justice) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Lyn Brown
Harriett Baldwin (Conservative) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Harriett Baldwin
James Duddridge (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Foreign and Commonwealth Office) (Joint with the Department for International Development) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and James Duddridge
Iain Stewart (Conservative) Lord Commissioner (HM Treasury) (Whip) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Iain Stewart
Luke Pollard (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Secretary of State for Environment, Food and Rural Affairs (8 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Luke Pollard
Paul Uppal (Conservative) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Paul Uppal
Tom Elliott (Ulster Unionist Party) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Tom Elliott
Greg Hands (Conservative) Minister of State (Department for International Trade) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Greg Hands
Ian Davidson (Labour (Co-op)) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Ian Davidson
Nadhim Zahawi (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Nadhim Zahawi
Bridget Phillipson (Labour) Shadow Chief Secretary to the Treasury (8 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Bridget Phillipson
Eric Ollerenshaw (Conservative) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Eric Ollerenshaw
Thomas Docherty (Labour) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Thomas Docherty
Tulip Siddiq (Labour) Shadow Minister (Education) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Tulip Siddiq
Julie Cooper (Labour) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Julie Cooper
John Hayes (Conservative) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and John Hayes
Christine Jardine (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Home Affairs) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Christine Jardine
Nigel Adams (Conservative) Minister of State (Foreign and Commonwealth Office) (Joint with the Department for International Development) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Nigel Adams
Angie Bray (Conservative) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Angie Bray
Alan Mak (Conservative) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Alan Mak
Mary Robinson (Conservative) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Mary Robinson
Ben Wallace (Conservative) Secretary of State for Defence (8 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Ben Wallace
Tobias Ellwood (Conservative) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Tobias Ellwood
Michael McCann (Labour) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Michael McCann
Lloyd Russell-Moyle (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Environment, Food and Rural Affairs) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Lloyd Russell-Moyle
Laura Smith (Labour) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Laura Smith
Mary Glindon (Labour) Opposition Whip (Commons) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Mary Glindon
Robert Flello (Labour) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Robert Flello
Gordon Marsden (Labour) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Gordon Marsden
Andrew Miller (Labour) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Andrew Miller
Ben Howlett (Conservative) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Ben Howlett
Vicky Foxcroft (Labour) Shadow Minister (Work and Pensions) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Vicky Foxcroft
John Lamont (Conservative) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and John Lamont
Rosie Cooper (Labour) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Rosie Cooper
Tessa Munt (Liberal Democrat) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Tessa Munt
Tommy Sheppard (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Leader of the House of Commons (8 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Tommy Sheppard
Paul Maynard (Conservative) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Paul Maynard
Kris Hopkins (Conservative) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Kris Hopkins
Nick Boles (Independent) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Nick Boles
Karl Turner (Labour) Shadow Minister (Justice) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Karl Turner
Sheila Gilmore (Labour) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Sheila Gilmore
Laura Pidcock (Labour) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Laura Pidcock
Stephen Pound (Labour) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Stephen Pound
Baroness Ritchie of Downpatrick (Non-affiliated) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Baroness Ritchie of Downpatrick
Sajid Javid (Conservative) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Sajid Javid
Mark Menzies (Conservative) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Mark Menzies
Janet Daby (Labour) Shadow Minister (Equalities Office) (Faiths, Women and Equalities) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Janet Daby
Steve Rotheram (Labour) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Steve Rotheram
Emma Lewell-Buck (Labour) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Emma Lewell-Buck
Gareth Snell (Labour (Co-op)) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Gareth Snell
Bim Afolami (Conservative) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Bim Afolami
Paul Williams (Labour) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Paul Williams
Karen Lumley (Conservative) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Karen Lumley
Andrew Griffiths (Conservative) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Andrew Griffiths
Colin Clark (Conservative) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Colin Clark
Bill Grant (Conservative) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Bill Grant
Trudy Harrison (Conservative) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Trudy Harrison
Hugh Gaffney (Labour) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Hugh Gaffney
Laurence Robertson (Conservative) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Laurence Robertson
Chris Elmore (Labour) Opposition Whip (Commons) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Chris Elmore
Dan Jarvis (Labour) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Dan Jarvis
Keir Starmer (Labour) Leader of Her Majesty's Official Opposition (7 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Keir Starmer
Naz Shah (Labour) Shadow Minister (Housing, Communities and Local Government) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Naz Shah
Kirstene Hair (Conservative) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Kirstene Hair
Pat Glass (Labour) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Pat Glass
Neil Carmichael (Conservative) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Neil Carmichael
Douglas Ross (Conservative) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Douglas Ross
Neil Coyle (Labour) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Neil Coyle
Lord Lilley (Conservative) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Lord Lilley
Jackie Doyle-Price (Conservative) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Jackie Doyle-Price
Andrew Rosindell (Conservative) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Andrew Rosindell
Jo Platt (Labour (Co-op)) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Jo Platt
Alex Norris (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Health and Social Care) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Alex Norris
Sarah Teather (Liberal Democrat) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Sarah Teather
James Berry (Conservative) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and James Berry
Helen Hayes (Labour) Shadow Minister (Cabinet Office) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Helen Hayes
Tonia Antoniazzi (Labour) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Tonia Antoniazzi
Alok Sharma (Conservative) Secretary of State for Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy (7 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Alok Sharma
Marie Rimmer (Labour) Opposition Whip (Commons) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Marie Rimmer
Neil Parish (Conservative) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Neil Parish
Stephen Hepburn (Independent) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Stephen Hepburn
Caroline Nokes (Conservative) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Caroline Nokes
Joan Ryan (The Independent Group for Change) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Joan Ryan
Patrick Mercer (Independent) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Patrick Mercer
Ruth George (Labour) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Ruth George
David Simpson (Democratic Unionist Party) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and David Simpson
Justin Tomlinson (Conservative) Minister of State (Department for Work and Pensions) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Justin Tomlinson
Gareth Thomas (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (International Trade) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Gareth Thomas
Craig Tracey (Conservative) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Craig Tracey
Bambos Charalambous (Labour) Opposition Whip (Commons) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Bambos Charalambous
Ben Bradley (Conservative) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Ben Bradley
Gregory Campbell (Democratic Unionist Party) Shadow DUP Spokesperson (International Development) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Gregory Campbell
Jake Berry (Conservative) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Jake Berry
Simon Burns (Conservative) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Simon Burns
Richard Bacon (Conservative) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Richard Bacon
Maria Eagle (Labour) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Maria Eagle
James Brokenshire (Conservative) Minister of State (Home Office) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and James Brokenshire
Jess Phillips (Labour) Shadow Minister (Home Office) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Jess Phillips
Mark Spencer (Conservative) Parliamentary Secretary to the Treasury and Chief Whip (6 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Mark Spencer
Alan Whitehead (Labour) Shadow Minister (Department for Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (Energy and Climate Change) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Alan Whitehead
Rosie Winterton (Labour) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Rosie Winterton
Tom Blenkinsop (Labour) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Tom Blenkinsop
Graham Stuart (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for International Trade) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Graham Stuart
Chris Davies (Conservative) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Chris Davies
Julia Lopez (Conservative) Parliamentary Secretary (Cabinet Office) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Julia Lopez
Margaret Ferrier (Independent) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Manufacturing) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Margaret Ferrier
David Anderson (Labour) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and David Anderson
Bob Russell (Liberal Democrat) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Bob Russell
Lord Davies of Gower (Conservative) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Lord Davies of Gower
Simon Hart (Conservative) Secretary of State for Wales (6 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Simon Hart
Tania Mathias (Conservative) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Tania Mathias
Mims Davies (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Work and Pensions) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Mims Davies
David Crausby (Labour) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and David Crausby
Afzal Khan (Labour) Shadow Deputy Leader of the House of Commons (6 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Afzal Khan
Ian Lavery (Labour) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Ian Lavery
John Pugh (Liberal Democrat) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and John Pugh
Aidan Burley (Conservative) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Aidan Burley
Baroness Burt of Solihull (Liberal Democrat) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Baroness Burt of Solihull
Tom Greatrex (Labour (Co-op)) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Tom Greatrex
Adrian Bailey (Labour (Co-op)) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Adrian Bailey
Anna Turley (Labour (Co-op)) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Anna Turley
Bob Seely (Conservative) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Bob Seely
Sarah Jones (Labour) Shadow Minister (Home Office) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Sarah Jones
Mark Hendrick (Labour (Co-op)) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Mark Hendrick
Thelma Walker (Labour) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Thelma Walker
Sandy Martin (Labour) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Sandy Martin
Scott Mann (Conservative) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Scott Mann
Melanie Onn (Labour) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Melanie Onn
Gill Furniss (Labour) Opposition Whip (Commons) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Gill Furniss
Paul Farrelly (Labour) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Paul Farrelly
Jonathan Ashworth (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Secretary of State for Health and Social Care (6 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Jonathan Ashworth
Owen Thompson (Scottish National Party) SNP Whip (6 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Owen Thompson
Nadine Dorries (Conservative) Minister of State (Department of Health and Social Care) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Nadine Dorries
Mark Lazarowicz (Labour (Co-op)) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Mark Lazarowicz
Valerie Vaz (Labour) Shadow Leader of the House of Commons (5 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Valerie Vaz
Angela Crawley (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Defence Procurement) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Angela Crawley
Anneliese Dodds (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Chancellor of the Exchequer (5 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Anneliese Dodds
Ruth Smeeth (Labour) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Ruth Smeeth
Emma Little Pengelly (Democratic Unionist Party) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Emma Little Pengelly
Alex Sobel (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Digital, Culture, Media and Sport) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Alex Sobel
William Bain (Labour) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and William Bain
Baroness Fullbrook (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Baroness Fullbrook
Lord Johnson of Marylebone (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Lord Johnson of Marylebone
Mark Field (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Mark Field
Gerald Jones (Labour) Shadow Minister (Wales) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Gerald Jones
Jo Stevens (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Digital, Culture, Media and Sport (5 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Jo Stevens
Dan Carden (Labour) Shadow Financial Secretary (Treasury) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Dan Carden
Jim McMahon (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Secretary of State for Transport (5 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Jim McMahon
Anne Marie Morris (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Anne Marie Morris
Karin Smyth (Labour) Shadow Minister (Northern Ireland) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Karin Smyth
Ronnie Cowan (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Infrastructure) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Ronnie Cowan
Karen Lee (Labour) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Karen Lee
Mike Weir (Scottish National Party) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Mike Weir
Margaret Hodge (Labour) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Margaret Hodge
Peter Heaton-Jones (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Peter Heaton-Jones
Matt Hancock (Conservative) Secretary of State for Health and Social Care (5 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Matt Hancock
Sarah Champion (Labour) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Sarah Champion
Chris Williamson (Independent) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Chris Williamson
Martyn Day (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Public Health and Primary Care) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Martyn Day
Tom Harris (Labour) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Tom Harris
Fiona Onasanya (Independent) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Fiona Onasanya
Eddie Hughes (Conservative) Assistant Whip (5 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Eddie Hughes
Michael Gove (Conservative) Minister for the Cabinet Office and Chancellor of the Duchy of Lancaster (5 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Michael Gove
Baroness Primarolo (Labour) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Baroness Primarolo
Stephen Lloyd (Liberal Democrat) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Stephen Lloyd
Graham Stringer (Labour) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Graham Stringer
Jack Brereton (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Jack Brereton
Jeffrey M Donaldson (Democratic Unionist Party) DUP Chief Whip (5 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Jeffrey M Donaldson
Alex Burghart (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Alex Burghart
Chris Evans (Labour (Co-op)) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Chris Evans
Michael Fallon (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Michael Fallon
Baroness Clark of Kilwinning (Labour) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Baroness Clark of Kilwinning
Anne McLaughlin (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Women) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Anne McLaughlin
Ian Mearns (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Ian Mearns
Nicholas Brown (Labour) Opposition Chief Whip (Commons) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Nicholas Brown
Harriet Harman (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Harriet Harman
Holly Lynch (Labour) Shadow Minister (Home Office) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Holly Lynch
Imran Hussain (Labour) Shadow Minister (Employment Rights and Protections) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Imran Hussain
Damian Collins (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Damian Collins
Peter Dowd (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Peter Dowd
Chris White (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Chris White
Karen Bradley (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Karen Bradley
Alasdair McDonnell (Social Democratic & Labour Party) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Alasdair McDonnell
Amanda Milling (Conservative) Minister without Portfolio (Cabinet Office) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Amanda Milling
Joan Ruddock (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Joan Ruddock
Mel Stride (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Mel Stride
Gary Streeter (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Gary Streeter
Matthew Pennycook (Labour) Shadow Minister (Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Matthew Pennycook
David Ward (Liberal Democrat) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and David Ward
Alun Cairns (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Alun Cairns
Mohammad Yasin (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Mohammad Yasin
Teresa Pearce (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Teresa Pearce
Pamela Nash (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Pamela Nash
Rosena Allin-Khan (Labour) Shadow Minister (Mental Health) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Rosena Allin-Khan
Kevin Barron (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Kevin Barron
David Mowat (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and David Mowat
Cathy Jamieson (Labour (Co-op)) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Cathy Jamieson
David Heath (Liberal Democrat) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and David Heath
Mike Penning (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Mike Penning
Paul Beresford (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Paul Beresford
David Drew (Labour (Co-op)) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and David Drew
Kemi Badenoch (Conservative) Exchequer Secretary (HM Treasury) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Kemi Badenoch
Chris Skidmore (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Chris Skidmore
Oliver Colvile (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Oliver Colvile
Penny Mordaunt (Conservative) Paymaster General (4 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Penny Mordaunt
Alison Seabeck (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Alison Seabeck
Meg Munn (Labour (Co-op)) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Meg Munn
Dawn Butler (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Dawn Butler
Ged Killen (Labour (Co-op)) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Ged Killen
Hywel Francis (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Hywel Francis
Tom Clarke (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Tom Clarke
Kit Malthouse (Conservative) Minister of State (Home Office) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Kit Malthouse
Stephen Morgan (Labour) Shadow Minister (Defence) (Armed Forces and Defence Procurement) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Stephen Morgan
Ed Davey (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Social Justice) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Ed Davey
Philip Dunne (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Philip Dunne
David Wright (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and David Wright
Ben Lake (Plaid Cymru) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Ben Lake
Brian Binley (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Brian Binley
Margaret Greenwood (Labour) Shadow Minister (Education) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Margaret Greenwood
Edward Argar (Conservative) Minister of State (Department of Health and Social Care) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Edward Argar
Colleen Fletcher (Labour) Opposition Whip (Commons) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Colleen Fletcher
Stephen McPartland (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Stephen McPartland
George Eustice (Conservative) Secretary of State for Environment, Food and Rural Affairs (4 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and George Eustice
Anne Begg (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Anne Begg
Rosie Duffield (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Rosie Duffield
Tristram Hunt (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Tristram Hunt
Iain McKenzie (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Iain McKenzie
John Nicolson (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Culture, Media and Sport) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and John Nicolson
Gerry Sutcliffe (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Gerry Sutcliffe
Joan Walley (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Joan Walley
George Kerevan (Scottish National Party) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and George Kerevan
Flick Drummond (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Flick Drummond
John Penrose (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and John Penrose
Jim Fitzpatrick (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Jim Fitzpatrick
Lord Lansley (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Lord Lansley
Lord Hain (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Lord Hain
Ellie Reeves (Labour) Shadow Solicitor General (3 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Ellie Reeves
Guy Opperman (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Work and Pensions) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Guy Opperman
Ian Swales (Liberal Democrat) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Ian Swales
Darren Jones (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Darren Jones
Emma Hardy (Labour) Shadow Minister (Education) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Emma Hardy
Judith Cummins (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Judith Cummins
Brian H. Donohoe (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Brian H. Donohoe
Lord Pickles (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Lord Pickles
Jeremy Quin (Conservative) Minister of State (Ministry of Defence) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Jeremy Quin
Alister Jack (Conservative) Secretary of State for Scotland (3 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Alister Jack
Robert Goodwill (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Robert Goodwill
Annette Brooke (Liberal Democrat) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Annette Brooke
Jo Churchill (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department of Health and Social Care) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Jo Churchill
John Grogan (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and John Grogan
Mike Hill (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Mike Hill
Mhairi Black (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Scotland) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Mhairi Black
Andrew Lewer (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Andrew Lewer
Tony Cunningham (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Tony Cunningham
Natascha Engel (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Natascha Engel
Jim Sheridan (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Jim Sheridan
John McNally (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Environment) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and John McNally
Roger Mullin (Scottish National Party) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Roger Mullin
Danny Kinahan (Ulster Unionist Party) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Danny Kinahan
Norman Lamb (Liberal Democrat) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Norman Lamb
Ann McKechin (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Ann McKechin
Steven Paterson (Scottish National Party) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Steven Paterson
David Mackintosh (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and David Mackintosh
Gregg McClymont (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Gregg McClymont
Callum McCaig (Scottish National Party) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Callum McCaig
Paul Girvan (Democratic Unionist Party) Shadow DUP Spokesperson (Transport) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Paul Girvan
Carolyn Harris (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Carolyn Harris
John Denham (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and John Denham
George Mudie (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and George Mudie
Keith Simpson (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Keith Simpson
Tracey Crouch (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Tracey Crouch
Malcolm Rifkind (Independent) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Malcolm Rifkind
Philip Boswell (Scottish National Party) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Philip Boswell
Lee Rowley (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Lee Rowley
Lord Foster of Bath (Liberal Democrat) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Lord Foster of Bath
Andy Sawford (Labour (Co-op)) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Andy Sawford
David Warburton (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and David Warburton
Damien Moore (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Damien Moore
Douglas Chapman (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Small Business, Enterprise and Innovation) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Douglas Chapman
Brandon Lewis (Conservative) Secretary of State for Northern Ireland (3 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Brandon Lewis
Russell Brown (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Russell Brown
Lord Watts (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Lord Watts
John Leech (Liberal Democrat) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and John Leech
John Robertson (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and John Robertson
Seema Kennedy (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Seema Kennedy
Emma Dent Coad (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Emma Dent Coad
Andrew Bingham (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Andrew Bingham
Lord Stunell (Liberal Democrat) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Lord Stunell
Jessica Lee (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Jessica Lee
Jesse Norman (Conservative) Financial Secretary (HM Treasury) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Jesse Norman
James Frith (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and James Frith
Kirsten Oswald (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Northern Ireland) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Kirsten Oswald
Richard Ottaway (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Richard Ottaway
Jenny Willott (Liberal Democrat) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Jenny Willott
Lord Hammond of Runnymede (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Lord Hammond of Runnymede
Kwasi Kwarteng (Conservative) Minister of State (Department for Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Kwasi Kwarteng
Angela Rayner (Labour) National campaign co-ordinator (2 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Angela Rayner
Graham Brady (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Graham Brady
Caroline Dinenage (Conservative) Minister of State (Department for Digital, Culture, Media and Sport) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Caroline Dinenage
Martin Horwood (Liberal Democrat) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Martin Horwood
James Paice (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and James Paice
Jamie Reed (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Jamie Reed
Robert Syms (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Robert Syms
Dan Poulter (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Dan Poulter
Ben Gummer (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Ben Gummer
Stuart Blair Donaldson (Scottish National Party) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Stuart Blair Donaldson
Ivan Lewis (Independent) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Ivan Lewis
Anas Sarwar (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Anas Sarwar
Angela Watkinson (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Angela Watkinson
Richard Arkless (Scottish National Party) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Richard Arkless
Jim Dowd (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Jim Dowd
Robert Walter (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Robert Walter
Roger Williams (Liberal Democrat) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Roger Williams
Andrew George (Liberal Democrat) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Andrew George
Craig Williams (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Craig Williams
Faisal Rashid (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Faisal Rashid
John Healey (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Defence (2 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and John Healey
Simon Kirby (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Simon Kirby
Nick Raynsford (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Nick Raynsford
Jessica Morden (Labour) Shadow Vice Chamberlain of HM Household (Whip) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Jessica Morden
Julie Elliott (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Julie Elliott
Oliver Letwin (Independent) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Oliver Letwin
Mike Hancock (Independent) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Mike Hancock
Michael Meacher (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Michael Meacher
Liam Fox (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Liam Fox
Lord Tyrie (Non-affiliated) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Lord Tyrie
Rishi Sunak (Conservative) Chancellor of the Exchequer (2 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Rishi Sunak
Yvonne Fovargue (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Yvonne Fovargue
Richard Harrington (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Richard Harrington
Steve Barclay (Conservative) Chief Secretary to the Treasury (2 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Steve Barclay
Malcolm Wicks (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Malcolm Wicks
Adam Holloway (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Adam Holloway
Grant Shapps (Conservative) Secretary of State for Transport (2 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Grant Shapps
Lord Lancaster of Kimbolton (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Lord Lancaster of Kimbolton
Frank Roy (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Frank Roy
Luke Hall (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Housing, Communities and Local Government) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Luke Hall
Adam Afriyie (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Adam Afriyie
Lord Vaizey of Didcot (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Lord Vaizey of Didcot
Lindsay Roy (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Lindsay Roy
Cat Smith (Labour) Shadow Minister (Cabinet Office) (Voter Engagement and Youth Affairs) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Cat Smith
Eilidh Whiteford (Scottish National Party) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Eilidh Whiteford
Andrea Leadsom (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Andrea Leadsom
Jim McGovern (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Jim McGovern
Mike Freer (Conservative) Comptroller (HM Household) (Whip, House of Commons) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Mike Freer
John Cryer (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and John Cryer
Eleanor Smith (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Eleanor Smith
Alan Campbell (Labour) Opposition Deputy Chief Whip (Commons) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Alan Campbell
Charlotte Leslie (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Charlotte Leslie
Michelle Thomson (Independent) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Michelle Thomson
Lord Arbuthnot of Edrom (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Lord Arbuthnot of Edrom
Nick Clegg (Liberal Democrat) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Nick Clegg
Sarah Olney (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (International Trade) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Sarah Olney
Elizabeth Truss (Conservative) Minister for Women and Equalities (1 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Elizabeth Truss
James Sunderland (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and James Sunderland
Peter Luff (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Peter Luff
Margaret Beckett (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Margaret Beckett
Danielle Rowley (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Danielle Rowley
Jonathan Evans (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Jonathan Evans
Lord Randall of Uxbridge (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Lord Randall of Uxbridge
Natalie McGarry (Independent) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Natalie McGarry
Alyn Smith (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Foreign and Commonwealth Office) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Alyn Smith
Graham Allen (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Graham Allen
Jonathan Lord (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Jonathan Lord
Stephen O'Brien (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Stephen O'Brien
Calum Kerr (Scottish National Party) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Calum Kerr
Mike Crockart (Liberal Democrat) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Mike Crockart
Lord Murphy of Torfaen (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Lord Murphy of Torfaen
Richard Shepherd (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Richard Shepherd
Lord Haselhurst (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Lord Haselhurst
Rory Stewart (Independent) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Rory Stewart
Dan Byles (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Dan Byles
Lee Scott (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Lee Scott
Rob Marris (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Rob Marris
Heather Wheeler (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Heather Wheeler
Adrian Sanders (Liberal Democrat) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Adrian Sanders
Laura Sandys (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Laura Sandys
Chris Kelly (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Chris Kelly
Peter Tapsell (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Peter Tapsell
Damian Hinds (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Damian Hinds
Sam Gyimah (Liberal Democrat) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Sam Gyimah
Preet Kaur Gill (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Secretary of State for International Development (1 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Preet Kaur Gill
Aaron Bell (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Aaron Bell
Ian Liddell-Grainger (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Ian Liddell-Grainger
Norman Baker (Liberal Democrat) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Norman Baker
Colum Eastwood (Social Democratic & Labour Party) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Colum Eastwood
Gemma Doyle (Labour (Co-op)) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Gemma Doyle
Gavin Williamson (Conservative) Secretary of State for Education (1 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Gavin Williamson
John Stanley (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and John Stanley
Christina Rees (Labour (Co-op)) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Christina Rees
David Hamilton (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and David Hamilton
Graeme Morrice (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Graeme Morrice
Lord Robathan (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Lord Robathan
Sadiq Khan (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Sadiq Khan
Craig Whittaker (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Craig Whittaker
Mary Macleod (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Mary Macleod
Alan Keen (Labour (Co-op)) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Alan Keen
Jim Dobbin (Labour (Co-op)) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Jim Dobbin
Jeremy Hunt (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Jeremy Hunt
Simon Wright (Liberal Democrat) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Simon Wright
James Davies (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and James Davies
Liz Twist (Labour) Opposition Whip (Commons) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Liz Twist
Robert Smith (Liberal Democrat) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Robert Smith
Andrew Love (Labour (Co-op)) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Andrew Love
Dan Rogerson (Liberal Democrat) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Dan Rogerson
Mike Thornton (Liberal Democrat) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Mike Thornton
Mark Prisk (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Mark Prisk
Conor McGinn (Labour) Shadow Minister (Home Office) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Conor McGinn
Clive Lewis (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Clive Lewis
Linda Riordan (Labour (Co-op)) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Linda Riordan
Baroness Hayman of Ullock (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Baroness Hayman of Ullock
Abena Oppong-Asare (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Abena Oppong-Asare
Michael Dugher (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Michael Dugher
Shabana Mahmood (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Shabana Mahmood
Hugh Bayley (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Hugh Bayley
Alan Duncan (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Theresa May and Alan Duncan