Victoria Atkins Commons Sparring Partners
Louise Haigh (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Northern Ireland (142 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Louise Haigh
Jess Phillips (Labour) Shadow Minister (Home Office) (71 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Jess Phillips
Liam Byrne (Labour) (68 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Liam Byrne
Stephen Timms (Labour) (51 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Stephen Timms
John Bercow (Speaker) (47 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and John Bercow
Carolyn Harris (Labour) (33 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Carolyn Harris
Peter Kyle (Labour) Shadow Minister (Justice) (31 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Peter Kyle
Dawn Butler (Labour) (23 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Dawn Butler
Ms Diane Abbott (Labour) (21 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Ms Diane Abbott
Tim Loughton (Conservative) (19 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Tim Loughton
Stuart C McDonald (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Attorney General) (18 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Stuart C McDonald
Christine Jardine (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Home Affairs) (18 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Christine Jardine
Liz Twist (Labour) Opposition Whip (Commons) (18 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Liz Twist
Kevin Foster (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Home Office) (17 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Kevin Foster
Chris Bryant (Labour) (16 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Chris Bryant
Jim Shannon (Democratic Unionist Party) Shadow DUP Spokesperson (Human Rights) (16 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Jim Shannon
Mr Philip Hollobone (Conservative) (15 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Mr Philip Hollobone
Vicky Foxcroft (Labour) Shadow Minister (Work and Pensions) (15 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Vicky Foxcroft
Stella Creasy (Labour (Co-op)) (15 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Stella Creasy
Vernon Coaker (Labour) (14 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Vernon Coaker
Sarah Champion (Labour) (13 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Sarah Champion
Liz Saville Roberts (Plaid Cymru) Shadow PC Spokesperson (Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (13 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Liz Saville Roberts
Mrs Maria Miller (Conservative) (13 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Mrs Maria Miller
Alex Chalk (Conservative) Assistant Whip (13 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Alex Chalk
Tom Pursglove (Conservative) Assistant Whip (12 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Tom Pursglove
Sir Edward Davey (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Social Justice) (12 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Sir Edward Davey
Vicky Ford (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Education) (11 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Vicky Ford
Joanna Cherry (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Justice) (11 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Joanna Cherry
David Hanson (Labour) (11 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and David Hanson
Huw Merriman (Conservative) (11 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Huw Merriman
Dame Rosie Winterton (Labour) (10 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Dame Rosie Winterton
Darren Jones (Labour) (10 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Darren Jones
Nigel Huddleston (Conservative) Assistant Whip (10 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Nigel Huddleston
Dame Diana Johnson (Labour) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Dame Diana Johnson
Sarah Jones (Labour) Shadow Minister (Home Office) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Sarah Jones
Fiona Bruce (Conservative) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Fiona Bruce
Dr Rupa Huq (Labour) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Dr Rupa Huq
Ms Lyn Brown (Labour) Shadow Minister (Justice) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Ms Lyn Brown
Alex Norris (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Health and Social Care) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Alex Norris
Sir Desmond Swayne (Conservative) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Sir Desmond Swayne
Mr Barry Sheerman (Labour (Co-op)) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Mr Barry Sheerman
Graham P Jones (Labour) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Graham P Jones
Emma Hardy (Labour) Shadow Minister (Education) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Emma Hardy
John Howell (Conservative) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and John Howell
Gareth Snell (Labour (Co-op)) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Gareth Snell
Angela Crawley (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Defence Procurement) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Angela Crawley
Paul Scully (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Paul Scully
Chris Elmore (Labour) Opposition Whip (Commons) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Chris Elmore
Tracy Brabin (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Digital, Culture, Media and Sport) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Tracy Brabin
Eddie Hughes (Conservative) Assistant Whip (7 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Eddie Hughes
Ms Angela Eagle (Labour) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Ms Angela Eagle
Ellie Reeves (Labour) Shadow Solicitor General (7 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Ellie Reeves
Jack Dromey (Labour) Shadow Minister (Work and Pensions) (Pensions) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Jack Dromey
Mr Jim Cunningham (Labour) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Mr Jim Cunningham
Rachael Maskell (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Digital, Culture, Media and Sport) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Rachael Maskell
Mike Wood (Conservative) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Mike Wood
Afzal Khan (Labour) Shadow Deputy Leader of the House of Commons (7 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Afzal Khan
Rebecca Pow (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Environment, Food and Rural Affairs) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Rebecca Pow
Melanie Onn (Labour) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Melanie Onn
Crispin Blunt (Conservative) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Crispin Blunt
Mr Tanmanjeet Singh Dhesi (Labour) Shadow Minister (Transport) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Mr Tanmanjeet Singh Dhesi
Bob Blackman (Conservative) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Bob Blackman
Bambos Charalambous (Labour) Opposition Whip (Commons) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Bambos Charalambous
Lord Walney (Non-affiliated) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Lord Walney
Alex Davies-Jones (Labour) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Alex Davies-Jones
Peter Heaton-Jones (Conservative) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Peter Heaton-Jones
Naz Shah (Labour) Shadow Minister (Housing, Communities and Local Government) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Naz Shah
Sir Lindsay Hoyle (Speaker) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Sir Lindsay Hoyle
Mr Alistair Carmichael (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Chief Whip (6 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Mr Alistair Carmichael
Kerry McCarthy (Labour) Shadow Minister (Transport) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Kerry McCarthy
Joan Ryan (The Independent Group for Change) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Joan Ryan
Daniel Zeichner (Labour) Shadow Minister (Environment, Food and Rural Affairs) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Daniel Zeichner
Alison Thewliss (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Treasury) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Alison Thewliss
James Cartlidge (Conservative) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and James Cartlidge
Danielle Rowley (Labour) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Danielle Rowley
Wera Hobhouse (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Energy) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Wera Hobhouse
Gareth Thomas (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (International Trade) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Gareth Thomas
Helen Whately (Conservative) Minister of State (Department of Health and Social Care) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Helen Whately
Andy Slaughter (Labour) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Andy Slaughter
Clive Efford (Labour) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Clive Efford
Julie Marson (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Julie Marson
Rushanara Ali (Labour) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Rushanara Ali
Sir John Hayes (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Sir John Hayes
Maggie Throup (Conservative) Lord Commissioner (HM Treasury) (Whip) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Maggie Throup
Mrs Pauline Latham (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Mrs Pauline Latham
Jo Swinson (Liberal Democrat) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Jo Swinson
Richard Graham (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Richard Graham
Karin Smyth (Labour) Shadow Minister (Northern Ireland) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Karin Smyth
Preet Kaur Gill (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Secretary of State for International Development (5 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Preet Kaur Gill
Nick Thomas-Symonds (Labour) Shadow Home Secretary (5 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Nick Thomas-Symonds
Bill Esterson (Labour) Shadow Minister (International Trade) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Bill Esterson
Chi Onwurah (Labour) Shadow Minister (Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Chi Onwurah
Bob Stewart (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Bob Stewart
Yvette Cooper (Labour) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Yvette Cooper
Tulip Siddiq (Labour) Shadow Minister (Education) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Tulip Siddiq
Helen Hayes (Labour) Shadow Minister (Cabinet Office) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Helen Hayes
Victoria Prentis (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Environment, Food and Rural Affairs) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Victoria Prentis
John Spellar (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and John Spellar
Ms Karen Buck (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Ms Karen Buck
Emma Dent Coad (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Emma Dent Coad
Jo Stevens (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Digital, Culture, Media and Sport (4 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Jo Stevens
Mark Pawsey (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Mark Pawsey
John Cryer (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and John Cryer
Michael Fabricant (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Michael Fabricant
Jim McMahon (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Secretary of State for Transport (4 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Jim McMahon
Dr Sarah Wollaston (Liberal Democrat) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Dr Sarah Wollaston
Philip Davies (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Philip Davies
Mohammad Yasin (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Mohammad Yasin
Mr Paul Sweeney (Labour (Co-op)) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Mr Paul Sweeney
Hannah Bardell (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Foreign Affairs Team Member) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Hannah Bardell
Karen Lee (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Karen Lee
Paula Sherriff (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Paula Sherriff
Stephen Doughty (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Foreign and Commonwealth Affairs) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Stephen Doughty
Mary Glindon (Labour) Opposition Whip (Commons) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Mary Glindon
Ronnie Cowan (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Infrastructure) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Ronnie Cowan
David T C Davies (Conservative) Assistant Whip (4 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and David T C Davies
Laura Smith (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Laura Smith
Paul Blomfield (Labour) Shadow Minister (International Trade) (Brexit and EU Negotiations) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Paul Blomfield
Sajid Javid (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Sajid Javid
Thangam Debbonaire (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Housing (4 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Thangam Debbonaire
Lucy Allan (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Lucy Allan
Stephanie Peacock (Labour) Shadow Minister (Environment, Food and Rural Affairs) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Stephanie Peacock
Justin Madders (Labour) Shadow Minister (Health and Social Care) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Justin Madders
Kate Green (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Education (3 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Kate Green
Mr Simon Clarke (Conservative) Minister of State (Housing, Communities and Local Government) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Mr Simon Clarke
Sir Robert Neill (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Sir Robert Neill
Steve Double (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Steve Double
Liz McInnes (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Liz McInnes
Anne-Marie Trevelyan (Conservative) Secretary of State for International Development (3 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Anne-Marie Trevelyan
Sandy Martin (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Sandy Martin
Douglas Ross (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Douglas Ross
Holly Lynch (Labour) Shadow Minister (Home Office) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Holly Lynch
Peter Grant (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Deputy Spokesperson (Treasury - Chief Secretary) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Peter Grant
Mr Toby Perkins (Labour) Shadow Minister (Education) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Mr Toby Perkins
Will Quince (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Work and Pensions) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Will Quince
Helen Goodman (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Helen Goodman
Stephen Gethins (Scottish National Party) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Stephen Gethins
Ian Paisley (Democratic Unionist Party) Shadow DUP Spokesperson (Communities and Local Government) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Ian Paisley
Jessica Morden (Labour) Shadow Vice Chamberlain of HM Household (Whip) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Jessica Morden
Mr Clive Betts (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Mr Clive Betts
Anne Marie Morris (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Anne Marie Morris
David Morris (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and David Morris
Dr Paul Williams (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Dr Paul Williams
Andrea Leadsom (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Andrea Leadsom
Kirstene Hair (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Kirstene Hair
Norman Lamb (Liberal Democrat) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Norman Lamb
Neil Coyle (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Neil Coyle
Mr Mark Harper (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Mr Mark Harper
Anneliese Dodds (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Chancellor of the Exchequer (3 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Anneliese Dodds
Susan Elan Jones (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Susan Elan Jones
Sir Iain Duncan Smith (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Sir Iain Duncan Smith
Kelvin Hopkins (Independent) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Kelvin Hopkins
Giles Watling (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Giles Watling
Jeff Smith (Labour) Opposition Whip (Commons) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Jeff Smith
Anna Soubry (The Independent Group for Change) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Anna Soubry
Chris Philp (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Home Office) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Chris Philp
Hugh Gaffney (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Hugh Gaffney
Siobhain McDonagh (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Siobhain McDonagh
Ms Harriet Harman (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Ms Harriet Harman
Mr Nigel Evans (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Mr Nigel Evans
Layla Moran (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Education) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Layla Moran
Tom Brake (Liberal Democrat) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Tom Brake
Mrs Sharon Hodgson (Labour) Shadow Minister (Defence) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Mrs Sharon Hodgson
Maria Caulfield (Conservative) Assistant Whip (3 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Maria Caulfield
Dr Caroline Johnson (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Dr Caroline Johnson
Theresa Villiers (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Theresa Villiers
Gavin Robinson (Democratic Unionist Party) Shadow DUP Spokesperson (Defence) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Gavin Robinson
Janet Daby (Labour) Shadow Minister (Equalities Office) (Faiths, Women and Equalities) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Janet Daby
Andrew Bowie (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Andrew Bowie
Kirsty Blackman (Scottish National Party) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Kirsty Blackman
Mr Ben Wallace (Conservative) Secretary of State for Defence (2 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Mr Ben Wallace
David Linden (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Housing, Communities and Local Government) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and David Linden
Sir Geoffrey Clifton-Brown (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Sir Geoffrey Clifton-Brown
Luke Graham (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Luke Graham
Rachel Maclean (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Transport) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Rachel Maclean
Alistair Burt (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Alistair Burt
Dr Rosena Allin-Khan (Labour) Shadow Minister (Mental Health) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Dr Rosena Allin-Khan
Grahame Morris (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Grahame Morris
Ruth Cadbury (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Ruth Cadbury
Andrea Jenkyns (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Andrea Jenkyns
Jim Fitzpatrick (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Jim Fitzpatrick
Marion Fellows (Scottish National Party) SNP Whip (2 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Marion Fellows
Stuart Anderson (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Stuart Anderson
Edward Argar (Conservative) Minister of State (Department of Health and Social Care) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Edward Argar
Oliver Dowden (Conservative) Secretary of State for Digital, Culture, Media and Sport (2 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Oliver Dowden
Mark Menzies (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Mark Menzies
Martyn Day (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Public Health and Primary Care) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Martyn Day
Fay Jones (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Fay Jones
Peter Dowd (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Peter Dowd
Alberto Costa (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Alberto Costa
Simon Hoare (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Simon Hoare
Patrick Grady (Scottish National Party) SNP Chief Whip (2 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Patrick Grady
Henry Smith (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Henry Smith
Mr Kevan Jones (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Mr Kevan Jones
Keir Starmer (Labour) Leader of Her Majesty's Official Opposition (2 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Keir Starmer
Wes Streeting (Labour) Shadow Exchequer Secretary (Treasury) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Wes Streeting
Mr William Wragg (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Mr William Wragg
Rachel Reeves (Labour) Shadow Minister for the Cabinet Office and Chancellor of the Duchy of Lancaster (2 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Rachel Reeves
Matt Western (Labour) Opposition Whip (Commons) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Matt Western
Mike Amesbury (Labour) Shadow Minister (Housing, Communities and Local Government) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Mike Amesbury
Mr Gavin Shuker (Independent) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Mr Gavin Shuker
Sir George Howarth (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Sir George Howarth
Julian Knight (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Julian Knight
Tony Lloyd (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Tony Lloyd
Seema Malhotra (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Work and Pensions) (Employment) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Seema Malhotra
Stephen Kerr (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Stephen Kerr
Jonathan Edwards (Independent) Shadow PC Spokesperson (Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Jonathan Edwards
Maria Eagle (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Maria Eagle
Marsha De Cordova (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Women and Equalities (2 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Marsha De Cordova
Sir Michael Fallon (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Sir Michael Fallon
Ian Murray (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Scotland (2 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Ian Murray
Dr Philippa Whitford (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Europe) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Dr Philippa Whitford
Antoinette Sandbach (Liberal Democrat) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Antoinette Sandbach
Jamie Stone (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Defence) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Jamie Stone
Stephen Twigg (Labour (Co-op)) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Stephen Twigg
Sarah Owen (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Sarah Owen
Valerie Vaz (Labour) Shadow Leader of the House of Commons (2 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Valerie Vaz
Mary Creagh (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Mary Creagh
Neil O'Brien (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Neil O'Brien
Gavin Newlands (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Transport) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Gavin Newlands
Liz Kendall (Labour) Shadow Minister (Health and Social Care) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Liz Kendall
Lord Field of Birkenhead (Non-affiliated) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Lord Field of Birkenhead
Mrs Theresa May (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Mrs Theresa May
Lucy Powell (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Lucy Powell
Ruth George (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Ruth George
Andrew Selous (Conservative) Second Church Estates Commissioner (2 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Andrew Selous
Conor McGinn (Labour) Shadow Minister (Home Office) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Conor McGinn
Martin Whitfield (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Martin Whitfield
Dame Eleanor Laing (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Dame Eleanor Laing
Mhairi Black (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Scotland) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Mhairi Black
Brendan O'Hara (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (International Human Rights and Conflict Resolution) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Brendan O'Hara
Alan Mak (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Alan Mak
Peter Aldous (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Peter Aldous
Martin Docherty-Hughes (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Foreign Affairs Team Member) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Martin Docherty-Hughes
Nick Smith (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Nick Smith
Yasmin Qureshi (Labour) Shadow Minister (International Development) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Yasmin Qureshi
Matt Warman (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Digital, Culture, Media and Sport) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Matt Warman
Trudy Harrison (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Trudy Harrison
Dr Luke Evans (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Dr Luke Evans
Kelly Tolhurst (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Transport) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Kelly Tolhurst
Debbie Abrahams (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Debbie Abrahams
Chris Grayling (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Chris Grayling
Tim Farron (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Food and Rural Affairs) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Tim Farron
Chris Davies (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Chris Davies
Dr Matthew Offord (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Dr Matthew Offord
Mr Chris Leslie (The Independent Group for Change) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Mr Chris Leslie
Sir David Evennett (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Sir David Evennett
Ian C. Lucas (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Ian C. Lucas
Steve Reed (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Secretary of State for Communities and Local Government (2 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Steve Reed
Marco Longhi (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Marco Longhi
Margot James (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Margot James
Claire Perry (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Claire Perry
Bim Afolami (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Bim Afolami
Lord Austin of Dudley (Non-affiliated) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Lord Austin of Dudley
Dame Cheryl Gillan (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Dame Cheryl Gillan
Catherine West (Labour) Shadow Minister (Foreign and Commonwealth Affairs) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Catherine West
Christian Matheson (Labour) Shadow Minister (Digital, Culture, Media and Sport) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Christian Matheson
Alex Cunningham (Labour) Shadow Minister (Justice) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Alex Cunningham
Jeremy Hunt (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Jeremy Hunt
Amber Rudd (Independent) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Amber Rudd
Mr Peter Bone (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Mr Peter Bone
Graham Stringer (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Graham Stringer
Thelma Walker (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Thelma Walker
Craig Mackinlay (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Craig Mackinlay
Luciana Berger (Liberal Democrat) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Luciana Berger
Gareth Johnson (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Gareth Johnson
Mr Tobias Ellwood (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Mr Tobias Ellwood
Rosie Cooper (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Rosie Cooper
Margaret Ferrier (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Manufacturing) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Margaret Ferrier
Lord Clarke of Nottingham (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Lord Clarke of Nottingham
Dr David Drew (Labour (Co-op)) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Dr David Drew
Neil Gray (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Work and Pensions) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Neil Gray
Geraint Davies (Labour (Co-op)) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Geraint Davies
Alex Burghart (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Alex Burghart
Paul Masterton (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Paul Masterton
Tonia Antoniazzi (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Tonia Antoniazzi
Pat McFadden (Labour) Shadow Economic Secretary (Treasury) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Pat McFadden
John Lamont (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and John Lamont
Sir Kevin Barron (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Sir Kevin Barron
Sir Oliver Letwin (Independent) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Sir Oliver Letwin
Mrs Sheryll Murray (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Mrs Sheryll Murray
Caroline Flint (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Caroline Flint
Mr Robert Goodwill (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Mr Robert Goodwill
Gloria De Piero (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Gloria De Piero
Lord Mann (Non-affiliated) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Lord Mann
Martin Vickers (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Martin Vickers
Carol Monaghan (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Armed Forces and Veterans) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Carol Monaghan
Virginia Crosbie (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Virginia Crosbie
Lloyd Russell-Moyle (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Environment, Food and Rural Affairs) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Lloyd Russell-Moyle
Richard Burden (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Richard Burden
Ann Clwyd (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Ann Clwyd
Jane Hunt (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Jane Hunt
Nickie Aiken (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Nickie Aiken
Wendy Morton (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Foreign and Commonwealth Office) (Joint with the Department for International Development) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Wendy Morton
John McNally (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Environment) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and John McNally
Deidre Brock (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Environment, Food and Rural Affairs) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Deidre Brock
Esther McVey (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Esther McVey
Sir Christopher Chope (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Sir Christopher Chope
Mary Robinson (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Mary Robinson
Katherine Fletcher (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Katherine Fletcher
Caroline Nokes (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Caroline Nokes
Sir Mark Hendrick (Labour (Co-op)) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Sir Mark Hendrick
Simon Hart (Conservative) Secretary of State for Wales (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Simon Hart
Fiona Onasanya (1 debate interactions)
Anna Turley (Labour (Co-op)) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Anna Turley
Ruth Smeeth (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Ruth Smeeth
Stephen Pound (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Stephen Pound
Patricia Gibson (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Consumer Affairs) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Patricia Gibson
David Simmonds (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and David Simmonds
Robert Jenrick (Conservative) Secretary of State for Housing, Communities and Local Government (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Robert Jenrick
Mr Alister Jack (Conservative) Secretary of State for Scotland (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Mr Alister Jack
Charlie Elphicke (Independent) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Charlie Elphicke
Drew Hendry (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Drew Hendry
Sir Edward Leigh (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Sir Edward Leigh
Mrs Emma Lewell-Buck (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Mrs Emma Lewell-Buck
Jack Lopresti (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Jack Lopresti
Dame Louise Ellman (Independent) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Dame Louise Ellman
Dan Jarvis (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Dan Jarvis
Ruth Edwards (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Ruth Edwards
Jerome Mayhew (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Jerome Mayhew
John Glen (Conservative) Economic Secretary (HM Treasury) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and John Glen
Colin Clark (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Colin Clark
Gill Furniss (Labour) Opposition Whip (Commons) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Gill Furniss
Cat Smith (Labour) Shadow Minister (Cabinet Office) (Voter Engagement and Youth Affairs) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Cat Smith
Ruth Jones (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Ruth Jones
Craig Whittaker (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Craig Whittaker
Greg Smith (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Greg Smith
Alison McGovern (Labour) Shadow Minister (Digital, Culture, Media and Sport) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Alison McGovern
Alex Sobel (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Digital, Culture, Media and Sport) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Alex Sobel
Stephen Metcalfe (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Stephen Metcalfe
Boris Johnson (Conservative) Prime Minister, First Lord of the Treasury and Minister for the Civil Service (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Boris Johnson
Ms Marie Rimmer (Labour) Opposition Whip (Commons) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Ms Marie Rimmer
Mike Kane (Labour) Shadow Minister (Transport) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Mike Kane
Tracey Crouch (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Tracey Crouch
Jo Gideon (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Jo Gideon
Rosie Duffield (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Rosie Duffield
Dr Dan Poulter (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Dr Dan Poulter
Dominic Raab (Conservative) Foreign Secretary and First Secretary of State (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Dominic Raab
Kate Hollern (Labour) Shadow Minister (Housing, Communities and Local Government) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Kate Hollern
Laura Trott (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Laura Trott
Shaun Bailey (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Shaun Bailey
Bob Seely (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Bob Seely
Imran Hussain (Labour) Shadow Minister (Employment Rights and Protections) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Imran Hussain
Mr Virendra Sharma (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Mr Virendra Sharma
David Rutley (Conservative) Lord Commissioner (HM Treasury) (Whip) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and David Rutley
Chris Ruane (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Chris Ruane
Dr Julian Lewis (Independent) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Dr Julian Lewis
Alan Brown (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Energy and Climate Change) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Alan Brown
Nic Dakin (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Nic Dakin
Kate Osamor (Labour (Co-op)) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Kate Osamor
Ross Thomson (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Ross Thomson
David Duguid (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and David Duguid
David Warburton (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and David Warburton
Richard Drax (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Richard Drax
Mr Ian Liddell-Grainger (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Mr Ian Liddell-Grainger
Chris Heaton-Harris (Conservative) Minister of State (Department for Transport) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Chris Heaton-Harris
Kenny MacAskill (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Justice Team Member) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Kenny MacAskill
Sally-Ann Hart (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Sally-Ann Hart
Paul Flynn (1 debate interactions)
Stephen Hammond (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Stephen Hammond
James Morris (Conservative) Lord Commissioner (HM Treasury) (Whip) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and James Morris
Tommy Sheppard (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Leader of the House of Commons (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Tommy Sheppard
Yvonne Fovargue (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Yvonne Fovargue
James Duddridge (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Foreign and Commonwealth Office) (Joint with the Department for International Development) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and James Duddridge
Steve McCabe (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Steve McCabe
Sir Roger Gale (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Sir Roger Gale
Kwasi Kwarteng (Conservative) Minister of State (Department for Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Kwasi Kwarteng
Chuka Umunna (Liberal Democrat) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Chuka Umunna
Robert Halfon (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Robert Halfon
Richard Benyon (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Richard Benyon
Darren Henry (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Darren Henry
Simon Baynes (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Simon Baynes
Sir Vince Cable (Liberal Democrat) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Sir Vince Cable
Bill Grant (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Bill Grant
Sir William Cash (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Sir William Cash
Mrs Anne Main (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Mrs Anne Main
Joseph Johnson (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Joseph Johnson
Edward Timpson (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Victoria Atkins and Edward Timpson