Sir Christopher Chope Commons Sparring Partners
Philip Davies (Conservative) (35 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Philip Davies
John Bercow (Speaker) (29 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and John Bercow
Andrea Leadsom (Conservative) (16 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Andrea Leadsom
Jackie Doyle-Price (Conservative) (15 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Jackie Doyle-Price
Lindsay Hoyle (Speaker) (15 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Lindsay Hoyle
Eleanor Laing (Conservative) (14 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Eleanor Laing
Theresa May (Conservative) (12 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Theresa May
Greg Knight (Conservative) (11 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Greg Knight
Peter Bone (Conservative) (11 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Peter Bone
Rishi Sunak (Conservative) Chancellor of the Exchequer (8 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Rishi Sunak
James Cartlidge (Conservative) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and James Cartlidge
Robin Walker (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Scotland Office) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Robin Walker
Nick Gibb (Conservative) Minister of State (Education) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Nick Gibb
Edward Leigh (Conservative) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Edward Leigh
Steve Baker (Conservative) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Steve Baker
Jacob Rees-Mogg (Conservative) Lord President of the Council and Leader of the House of Commons (6 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Jacob Rees-Mogg
Henry Bellingham (Conservative) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Henry Bellingham
Sajid Javid (Conservative) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Sajid Javid
Paul Scully (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Paul Scully
Neil O'Brien (Conservative) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Neil O'Brien
Bob Stewart (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Bob Stewart
Kevin Foster (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Home Office) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Kevin Foster
Tim Loughton (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Tim Loughton
Andrew Mitchell (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Andrew Mitchell
Rosie Winterton (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Rosie Winterton
Geoffrey Cox (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Geoffrey Cox
Darren Jones (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Darren Jones
Nigel Evans (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Nigel Evans
Christine Jardine (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Home Affairs) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Christine Jardine
Caroline Nokes (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Caroline Nokes
Lord Hammond of Runnymede (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Lord Hammond of Runnymede
Kevin Brennan (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Kevin Brennan
Chris Loder (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Chris Loder
Steve Reed (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Secretary of State for Communities and Local Government (4 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Steve Reed
Alex Chalk (Conservative) Assistant Whip (4 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Alex Chalk
Wendy Morton (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Foreign and Commonwealth Office) (Joint with the Department for International Development) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Wendy Morton
Chris Bryant (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Chris Bryant
Luke Pollard (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Secretary of State for Environment, Food and Rural Affairs (3 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Luke Pollard
Anne-Marie Trevelyan (Conservative) Secretary of State for International Development (3 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Anne-Marie Trevelyan
Rachel Maclean (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Transport) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Rachel Maclean
Maggie Throup (Conservative) Lord Commissioner (HM Treasury) (Whip) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Maggie Throup
Lyn Brown (Labour) Shadow Minister (Justice) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Lyn Brown
Sam Gyimah (Liberal Democrat) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Sam Gyimah
Robert Jenrick (Conservative) Secretary of State for Housing, Communities and Local Government (3 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Robert Jenrick
David Linden (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Housing, Communities and Local Government) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and David Linden
Thérèse Coffey (Conservative) Secretary of State for Work and Pensions (3 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Thérèse Coffey
Matt Hancock (Conservative) Secretary of State for Health and Social Care (3 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Matt Hancock
Lord Vaizey of Didcot (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Lord Vaizey of Didcot
Alan Duncan (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Alan Duncan
Maria Miller (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Maria Miller
Jim Shannon (Democratic Unionist Party) Shadow DUP Spokesperson (Human Rights) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Jim Shannon
Helen Whately (Conservative) Minister of State (Department of Health and Social Care) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Helen Whately
Sarah Champion (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Sarah Champion
Nadine Dorries (Conservative) Minister of State (Department of Health and Social Care) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Nadine Dorries
Vicky Ford (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Education) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Vicky Ford
Daniel Zeichner (Labour) Shadow Minister (Environment, Food and Rural Affairs) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Daniel Zeichner
Wera Hobhouse (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Energy) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Wera Hobhouse
Jack Lopresti (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Jack Lopresti
Mark Tami (Labour) Opposition Pairing Whip (Commons) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Mark Tami
John Lamont (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and John Lamont
David Gauke (Independent) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and David Gauke
Stephen Gethins (Scottish National Party) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Stephen Gethins
Gordon Marsden (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Gordon Marsden
Kelly Tolhurst (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Transport) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Kelly Tolhurst
Mark Pawsey (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Mark Pawsey
David Lidington (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and David Lidington
Robert Buckland (Conservative) Lord Chancellor and Secretary of State for Justice (2 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Robert Buckland
Dominic Grieve (Independent) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Dominic Grieve
John Spellar (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and John Spellar
Boris Johnson (Conservative) Prime Minister, First Lord of the Treasury and Minister for the Civil Service (2 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Boris Johnson
Pete Wishart (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Cabinet Office) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Pete Wishart
Dominic Raab (Conservative) Foreign Secretary and First Secretary of State (2 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Dominic Raab
Karen Bradley (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Karen Bradley
Ruth George (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Ruth George
Peter Aldous (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Peter Aldous
Kit Malthouse (Conservative) Minister of State (Home Office) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Kit Malthouse
Julie Cooper (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Julie Cooper
Laura Smith (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Laura Smith
Kevin Hollinrake (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Kevin Hollinrake
Margot James (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Margot James
Gordon Henderson (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Gordon Henderson
Robert Neill (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Robert Neill
Chloe Smith (Conservative) Minister of State (Cabinet Office) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Chloe Smith
George Freeman (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and George Freeman
Michael Tomlinson (Conservative) Lord Commissioner (HM Treasury) (Whip) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Michael Tomlinson
James Daly (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and James Daly
Justin Madders (Labour) Shadow Minister (Health and Social Care) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Justin Madders
Michael Gove (Conservative) Minister for the Cabinet Office and Chancellor of the Duchy of Lancaster (2 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Michael Gove
Stella Creasy (Labour (Co-op)) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Stella Creasy
Chris Green (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Chris Green
Graham Stringer (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Graham Stringer
Nigel Adams (Conservative) Minister of State (Foreign and Commonwealth Office) (Joint with the Department for International Development) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Nigel Adams
Anthony Mangnall (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Anthony Mangnall
Joan Ryan (The Independent Group for Change) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Joan Ryan
Harriett Baldwin (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Harriett Baldwin
Chris Clarkson (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Chris Clarkson
Matt Warman (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Digital, Culture, Media and Sport) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Matt Warman
Yasmin Qureshi (Labour) Shadow Minister (International Development) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Yasmin Qureshi
Philip Hollobone (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Philip Hollobone
Mike Wood (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Mike Wood
Elizabeth Truss (Conservative) Minister for Women and Equalities (2 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Elizabeth Truss
Steve Barclay (Conservative) Chief Secretary to the Treasury (2 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Steve Barclay
Kwasi Kwarteng (Conservative) Minister of State (Department for Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Kwasi Kwarteng
Peter Bottomley (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Peter Bottomley
Steve Brine (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Steve Brine
Stephen Hammond (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Stephen Hammond
Karen Buck (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Karen Buck
Victoria Atkins (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Home Office) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Victoria Atkins
Mike Amesbury (Labour) Shadow Minister (Housing, Communities and Local Government) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Mike Amesbury
Anna McMorrin (Labour) Shadow Minister (International Development) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Anna McMorrin
Lucy Frazer (Conservative) Minister of State (Ministry of Justice) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Lucy Frazer
Nic Dakin (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Nic Dakin
Lord Herbert of South Downs (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Lord Herbert of South Downs
David Drew (Labour (Co-op)) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and David Drew
Nickie Aiken (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Nickie Aiken
Ruth Edwards (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Ruth Edwards
Norman Lamb (Liberal Democrat) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Norman Lamb
John Stevenson (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and John Stevenson
Sammy Wilson (Democratic Unionist Party) Shadow DUP Spokesperson (Brexit) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Sammy Wilson
Sara Britcliffe (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Sara Britcliffe
Brandon Lewis (Conservative) Secretary of State for Northern Ireland (1 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Brandon Lewis
Liz Kendall (Labour) Shadow Minister (Health and Social Care) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Liz Kendall
John Healey (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Defence (1 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and John Healey
Laura Trott (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Laura Trott
Philip Dunne (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Philip Dunne
Dan Poulter (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Dan Poulter
Janet Daby (Labour) Shadow Minister (Equalities Office) (Faiths, Women and Equalities) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Janet Daby
Anna Soubry (The Independent Group for Change) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Anna Soubry
Clive Betts (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Clive Betts
Joy Morrissey (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Joy Morrissey
Danny Kruger (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Danny Kruger
Louise Ellman (Independent) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Louise Ellman
Ian C. Lucas (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Ian C. Lucas
Maria Caulfield (Conservative) Assistant Whip (1 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Maria Caulfield
John McNally (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Environment) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and John McNally
Andy Slaughter (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Andy Slaughter
Iain Duncan Smith (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Iain Duncan Smith
Patrick Grady (Scottish National Party) SNP Chief Whip (1 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Patrick Grady
Jim McMahon (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Secretary of State for Transport (1 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Jim McMahon
Rosena Allin-Khan (Labour) Shadow Minister (Mental Health) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Rosena Allin-Khan
Stephen Timms (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Stephen Timms
Grahame Morris (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Grahame Morris
Virendra Sharma (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Virendra Sharma
Luke Hall (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Housing, Communities and Local Government) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Luke Hall
Ian Blackford (Scottish National Party) SNP Westminster Leader (1 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Ian Blackford
Rupa Huq (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Rupa Huq
Jane Hunt (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Jane Hunt
Chris Law (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (International Development) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Chris Law
Phil Wilson (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Phil Wilson
Holly Lynch (Labour) Shadow Minister (Home Office) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Holly Lynch
Jonathan Lord (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Jonathan Lord
Bob Blackman (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Bob Blackman
Rachael Maskell (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Digital, Culture, Media and Sport) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Rachael Maskell
Jim Cunningham (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Jim Cunningham
Chris Elmore (Labour) Opposition Whip (Commons) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Chris Elmore
Mike Hill (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Mike Hill
Jo Gideon (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Jo Gideon
Helen Goodman (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Helen Goodman
George Eustice (Conservative) Secretary of State for Environment, Food and Rural Affairs (1 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and George Eustice
Mike Kane (Labour) Shadow Minister (Transport) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Mike Kane
Gareth Thomas (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (International Trade) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Gareth Thomas
Lilian Greenwood (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Lilian Greenwood
Andrew Selous (Conservative) Second Church Estates Commissioner (1 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Andrew Selous
Andrew Gwynne (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Andrew Gwynne
James Frith (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and James Frith
Tracey Crouch (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Tracey Crouch
Ann Clwyd (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Ann Clwyd
Tulip Siddiq (Labour) Shadow Minister (Education) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Tulip Siddiq
Theresa Villiers (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Theresa Villiers
James Heappey (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Ministry of Defence) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and James Heappey
Alex Norris (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Health and Social Care) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Alex Norris
Ellie Reeves (Labour) Shadow Solicitor General (1 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Ellie Reeves
Jamie Stone (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Defence) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Jamie Stone
Derek Thomas (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Derek Thomas
Munira Wilson (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Transport) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Munira Wilson
Phillip Lee (Liberal Democrat) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Phillip Lee
George Howarth (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and George Howarth
Patricia Gibson (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Consumer Affairs) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Patricia Gibson
William Cash (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and William Cash
Steve McCabe (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Steve McCabe
Navendu Mishra (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Navendu Mishra
Matt Rodda (Labour) Shadow Minister (Transport) (Buses) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Matt Rodda
Drew Hendry (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Drew Hendry
Jeremy Quin (Conservative) Minister of State (Ministry of Defence) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Jeremy Quin
Lady Hermon (Independent) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Lady Hermon
William Wragg (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and William Wragg
Neil Parish (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Neil Parish
Maria Eagle (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Maria Eagle
Victoria Prentis (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Environment, Food and Rural Affairs) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Victoria Prentis
Hilary Benn (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Hilary Benn
Jeremy Lefroy (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Jeremy Lefroy
Aaron Bell (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Aaron Bell
Robert Syms (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Robert Syms
Florence Eshalomi (Labour (Co-op)) Opposition Whip (Commons) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Florence Eshalomi
Chuka Umunna (Liberal Democrat) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Chuka Umunna
Louise Haigh (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Northern Ireland (1 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Louise Haigh
Fay Jones (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Fay Jones
Taiwo Owatemi (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Taiwo Owatemi
Mark Jenkinson (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Mark Jenkinson
Alec Shelbrooke (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Alec Shelbrooke
Mike Penning (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Mike Penning
Eddie Hughes (Conservative) Assistant Whip (1 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Eddie Hughes
Alex Davies-Jones (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Alex Davies-Jones
Gareth Davies (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Gareth Davies
David Johnston (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and David Johnston
Heather Wheeler (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Heather Wheeler
Valerie Vaz (Labour) Shadow Leader of the House of Commons (1 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Valerie Vaz
Luciana Berger (Liberal Democrat) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Luciana Berger
Huw Merriman (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Huw Merriman
Scott Mann (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Scott Mann
Naz Shah (Labour) Shadow Minister (Housing, Communities and Local Government) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Christopher Chope and Naz Shah