Mr Ben Wallace Commons Sparring Partners
Nick Thomas-Symonds (Labour) Shadow Home Secretary (115 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Nick Thomas-Symonds
Sir Edward Davey (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Social Justice) (35 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Sir Edward Davey
John Bercow (Speaker) (27 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and John Bercow
Neil Coyle (Labour) (24 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Neil Coyle
Gavin Newlands (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Transport) (22 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Gavin Newlands
Stephen Doughty (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Foreign and Commonwealth Affairs) (19 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Stephen Doughty
Lord Walney (Non-affiliated) (13 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Lord Walney
Ms Diane Abbott (Labour) (12 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Ms Diane Abbott
Nic Dakin (Labour) (12 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Nic Dakin
Afzal Khan (Labour) Shadow Deputy Leader of the House of Commons (11 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Afzal Khan
Sir Lindsay Hoyle (Speaker) (10 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Sir Lindsay Hoyle
Huw Merriman (Conservative) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Huw Merriman
Jim Shannon (Democratic Unionist Party) Shadow DUP Spokesperson (Human Rights) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Jim Shannon
Stewart Malcolm McDonald (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Defence) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Stewart Malcolm McDonald
Dr Rupa Huq (Labour) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Dr Rupa Huq
Joanna Cherry (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Justice) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Joanna Cherry
David Hanson (Labour) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and David Hanson
Stephen Kinnock (Labour) Shadow Minister (Foreign and Commonwealth Affairs) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Stephen Kinnock
Dr Julian Lewis (Independent) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Dr Julian Lewis
Mr Barry Sheerman (Labour (Co-op)) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Mr Barry Sheerman
Mr Tobias Ellwood (Conservative) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Mr Tobias Ellwood
Mr Kevan Jones (Labour) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Mr Kevan Jones
Mrs Sheryll Murray (Conservative) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Mrs Sheryll Murray
Nia Griffith (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Wales (6 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Nia Griffith
Mr Jim Cunningham (Labour) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Mr Jim Cunningham
Alex Burghart (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Alex Burghart
Dame Rosie Winterton (Labour) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Dame Rosie Winterton
Dr Matthew Offord (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Dr Matthew Offord
Vicky Ford (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Education) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Vicky Ford
Bob Blackman (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Bob Blackman
Wes Streeting (Labour) Shadow Exchequer Secretary (Treasury) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Wes Streeting
Nick Smith (Labour) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Nick Smith
John Cryer (Labour) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and John Cryer
Yvette Cooper (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Yvette Cooper
Chris Bryant (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Chris Bryant
Angus Brendan MacNeil (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Trade Team Member) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Angus Brendan MacNeil
Sir Desmond Swayne (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Sir Desmond Swayne
Anne-Marie Trevelyan (Conservative) Secretary of State for International Development (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Anne-Marie Trevelyan
Andrew Bridgen (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Andrew Bridgen
Robert Halfon (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Robert Halfon
Tom Tugendhat (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Tom Tugendhat
Mr Toby Perkins (Labour) Shadow Minister (Education) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Mr Toby Perkins
Dame Eleanor Laing (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Dame Eleanor Laing
Jack Lopresti (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Jack Lopresti
Kate Green (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Education (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Kate Green
John Spellar (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and John Spellar
Wayne David (Labour) Shadow Minister (Foreign and Commonwealth Affairs) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Wayne David
Henry Smith (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Henry Smith
Gavin Robinson (Democratic Unionist Party) Shadow DUP Spokesperson (Defence) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Gavin Robinson
Bob Seely (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Bob Seely
John Lamont (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and John Lamont
Mr Alistair Carmichael (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Chief Whip (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Mr Alistair Carmichael
Michael Fabricant (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Michael Fabricant
Bob Stewart (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Bob Stewart
Harriett Baldwin (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Harriett Baldwin
Jamie Stone (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Defence) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Jamie Stone
Mr Andrew Mitchell (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Mr Andrew Mitchell
John Healey (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Defence (4 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and John Healey
Hilary Benn (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Hilary Benn
Mark Pawsey (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Mark Pawsey
John McDonnell (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and John McDonnell
Ronnie Cowan (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Infrastructure) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Ronnie Cowan
Yasmin Qureshi (Labour) Shadow Minister (International Development) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Yasmin Qureshi
Julia Lopez (Conservative) Parliamentary Secretary (Cabinet Office) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Julia Lopez
Patrick Grady (Scottish National Party) SNP Chief Whip (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Patrick Grady
Mary Creagh (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Mary Creagh
Kevin Foster (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Home Office) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Kevin Foster
Simon Hoare (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Simon Hoare
Andrew Lewer (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Andrew Lewer
Dan Jarvis (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Dan Jarvis
Rachael Maskell (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Digital, Culture, Media and Sport) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Rachael Maskell
Kevin Hollinrake (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Kevin Hollinrake
Martin Docherty-Hughes (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Foreign Affairs Team Member) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Martin Docherty-Hughes
Rebecca Pow (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Environment, Food and Rural Affairs) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Rebecca Pow
Alison McGovern (Labour) Shadow Minister (Digital, Culture, Media and Sport) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Alison McGovern
Gerald Jones (Labour) Shadow Minister (Wales) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Gerald Jones
Lucy Frazer (Conservative) Minister of State (Ministry of Justice) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Lucy Frazer
Mr Robert Goodwill (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Mr Robert Goodwill
Emma Hardy (Labour) Shadow Minister (Education) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Emma Hardy
Carolyn Harris (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Carolyn Harris
James Heappey (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Ministry of Defence) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and James Heappey
Joan Ryan (The Independent Group for Change) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Joan Ryan
Chi Onwurah (Labour) Shadow Minister (Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Chi Onwurah
Sally-Ann Hart (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Sally-Ann Hart
Tom Pursglove (Conservative) Assistant Whip (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Tom Pursglove
Catherine West (Labour) Shadow Minister (Foreign and Commonwealth Affairs) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Catherine West
Stephen Gethins (Scottish National Party) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Stephen Gethins
Dame Diana Johnson (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Dame Diana Johnson
Imran Hussain (Labour) Shadow Minister (Employment Rights and Protections) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Imran Hussain
Scott Mann (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Scott Mann
Royston Smith (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Royston Smith
Mary Glindon (Labour) Opposition Whip (Commons) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Mary Glindon
Mr William Wragg (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Mr William Wragg
Lucy Powell (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Lucy Powell
Matthew Pennycook (Labour) Shadow Minister (Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Matthew Pennycook
Andrew Bowie (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Andrew Bowie
Mr Dominic Grieve (Independent) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Mr Dominic Grieve
Mr Philip Hollobone (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Mr Philip Hollobone
Sir Mike Penning (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Sir Mike Penning
Matt Western (Labour) Opposition Whip (Commons) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Matt Western
Laura Farris (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Laura Farris
Scott Benton (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Scott Benton
Wendy Morton (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Foreign and Commonwealth Office) (Joint with the Department for International Development) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Wendy Morton
Alex Chalk (Conservative) Assistant Whip (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Alex Chalk
Sir Peter Bottomley (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Sir Peter Bottomley
Stephen Twigg (Labour (Co-op)) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Stephen Twigg
Stephen Metcalfe (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Stephen Metcalfe
James Daly (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and James Daly
Chris Law (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (International Development) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Chris Law
Mike Kane (Labour) Shadow Minister (Transport) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Mike Kane
Gareth Thomas (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (International Trade) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Gareth Thomas
Chris Elmore (Labour) Opposition Whip (Commons) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Chris Elmore
Debbie Abrahams (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Debbie Abrahams
Mrs Maria Miller (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Mrs Maria Miller
Judith Cummins (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Judith Cummins
Mr Ranil Jayawardena (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for International Trade) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Mr Ranil Jayawardena
Stella Creasy (Labour (Co-op)) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Stella Creasy
Sir William Cash (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Sir William Cash
Richard Graham (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Richard Graham
Mr Richard Holden (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Mr Richard Holden
Peter Aldous (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Peter Aldous
Dame Margaret Hodge (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Dame Margaret Hodge
Holly Lynch (Labour) Shadow Minister (Home Office) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Holly Lynch
Thangam Debbonaire (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Housing (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Thangam Debbonaire
Douglas Ross (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Douglas Ross
Philip Dunne (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Philip Dunne
Lord Austin of Dudley (Non-affiliated) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Lord Austin of Dudley
Julian Knight (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Julian Knight
Philip Davies (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Philip Davies
Mark Pritchard (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Mark Pritchard
Mr Steve Baker (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Mr Steve Baker
Steve Double (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Steve Double
Angela Richardson (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Angela Richardson
Mrs Emma Lewell-Buck (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Mrs Emma Lewell-Buck
Lord Goldsmith of Richmond Park (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Lord Goldsmith of Richmond Park
Ms Angela Eagle (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Ms Angela Eagle
Albert Owen (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Albert Owen
Dr Caroline Johnson (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Dr Caroline Johnson
Mr Khalid Mahmood (Labour) Shadow Minister (Defence) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Mr Khalid Mahmood
Ian Paisley (Democratic Unionist Party) Shadow DUP Spokesperson (Communities and Local Government) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Ian Paisley
Kevin Brennan (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Kevin Brennan
Mr Tanmanjeet Singh Dhesi (Labour) Shadow Minister (Transport) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Mr Tanmanjeet Singh Dhesi
Mr Mark Francois (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Mr Mark Francois
Mohammad Yasin (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Mohammad Yasin
Theresa Villiers (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Theresa Villiers
Jim McMahon (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Secretary of State for Transport (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Jim McMahon
Anna Soubry (The Independent Group for Change) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Anna Soubry
Anneliese Dodds (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Chancellor of the Exchequer (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Anneliese Dodds
Robert Largan (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Robert Largan
Tony Lloyd (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Tony Lloyd
Tim Loughton (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Tim Loughton
Chris Davies (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Chris Davies
Nigel Mills (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Nigel Mills
Carol Monaghan (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Armed Forces and Veterans) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Carol Monaghan
Mr Ivan Lewis (Independent) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Mr Ivan Lewis
Janet Daby (Labour) Shadow Minister (Equalities Office) (Faiths, Women and Equalities) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Janet Daby
Chris Clarkson (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Chris Clarkson
Mr Clive Betts (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Mr Clive Betts
Virginia Crosbie (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Virginia Crosbie
Dr Jamie Wallis (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Dr Jamie Wallis
Ms Lyn Brown (Labour) Shadow Minister (Justice) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Ms Lyn Brown
Tommy Sheppard (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Leader of the House of Commons (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Tommy Sheppard
Mr John Baron (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Mr John Baron
David Duguid (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and David Duguid
Damien Moore (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Damien Moore
Richard Benyon (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Richard Benyon
Patricia Gibson (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Consumer Affairs) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Patricia Gibson
Victoria Atkins (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Home Office) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Victoria Atkins
Sir David Amess (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Sir David Amess
Nigel Huddleston (Conservative) Assistant Whip (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Nigel Huddleston
Mr Paul Sweeney (Labour (Co-op)) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Mr Paul Sweeney
Stephen McPartland (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Stephen McPartland
Julie Elliott (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Julie Elliott
Chuka Umunna (Liberal Democrat) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Chuka Umunna
Alison Thewliss (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Treasury) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Alison Thewliss
Dr Andrew Murrison (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Dr Andrew Murrison
Hywel Williams (Plaid Cymru) Shadow PC Spokesperson (Brexit) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Hywel Williams
Stephen Crabb (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Stephen Crabb
Andrew Jones (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Andrew Jones
Pat McFadden (Labour) Shadow Economic Secretary (Treasury) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Pat McFadden
Owen Thompson (Scottish National Party) SNP Whip (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Owen Thompson
Antony Higginbotham (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Antony Higginbotham
Bim Afolami (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Bim Afolami
Liz McInnes (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Liz McInnes
Sir Mark Hendrick (Labour (Co-op)) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Sir Mark Hendrick
Mrs Pauline Latham (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Mrs Pauline Latham
Suella Braverman (Conservative) Attorney General (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Suella Braverman
Mrs Sharon Hodgson (Labour) Shadow Minister (Defence) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Mrs Sharon Hodgson
Alyn Smith (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Foreign and Commonwealth Office) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Alyn Smith
Maria Eagle (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Maria Eagle
Mike Amesbury (Labour) Shadow Minister (Housing, Communities and Local Government) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Mike Amesbury
James Brokenshire (Conservative) Minister of State (Home Office) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and James Brokenshire
Jeremy Lefroy (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Jeremy Lefroy
Dr Liam Fox (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Dr Liam Fox
Adam Afriyie (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Adam Afriyie
Mrs Flick Drummond (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Mrs Flick Drummond
Stewart Hosie (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Trade) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Stewart Hosie
Mr Marcus Jones (Conservative) Vice Chamberlain (HM Household) (Whip, House of Commons) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Mr Marcus Jones
Kwasi Kwarteng (Conservative) Minister of State (Department for Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Kwasi Kwarteng
Keith Vaz (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Keith Vaz
James Cleverly (Conservative) Minister of State (Foreign and Commonwealth Office) (Joint with the Department for International Development) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and James Cleverly
Sir Geoffrey Clifton-Brown (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Sir Geoffrey Clifton-Brown
Alicia Kearns (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Alicia Kearns
Tom Randall (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Tom Randall
Elliot Colburn (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Elliot Colburn
Rob Butler (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Rob Butler
Mike Gapes (The Independent Group for Change) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Mike Gapes
Gareth Snell (Labour (Co-op)) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Gareth Snell
Mr Jonathan Djanogly (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Mr Jonathan Djanogly
Luciana Berger (Liberal Democrat) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Luciana Berger
Dr David Drew (Labour (Co-op)) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Dr David Drew
Ann Coffey (The Independent Group for Change) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Ann Coffey
Rushanara Ali (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Rushanara Ali
Mr Laurence Robertson (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Mr Laurence Robertson
Chris Stephens (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Fair Work and Employment) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Chris Stephens
Stephen Kerr (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Stephen Kerr
Mr David Jones (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Mr David Jones
Mr Chris Leslie (The Independent Group for Change) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Mr Chris Leslie
Hannah Bardell (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Foreign Affairs Team Member) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Hannah Bardell
Sir Robert Neill (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Sir Robert Neill
Ruth Smeeth (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Ruth Smeeth
Caroline Lucas (Green Party) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Caroline Lucas
Alex Cunningham (Labour) Shadow Minister (Justice) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Alex Cunningham
Stephen Morgan (Labour) Shadow Minister (Defence) (Armed Forces and Defence Procurement) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Stephen Morgan
Marco Longhi (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Marco Longhi
Julie Cooper (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Julie Cooper
Stuart C McDonald (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Attorney General) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Stuart C McDonald
Mark Menzies (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Mark Menzies
Louise Haigh (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Northern Ireland (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Louise Haigh
Gordon Henderson (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Gordon Henderson
Andrew Percy (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Andrew Percy
Naz Shah (Labour) Shadow Minister (Housing, Communities and Local Government) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Naz Shah
Kerry McCarthy (Labour) Shadow Minister (Transport) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Kerry McCarthy
James Gray (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and James Gray
Stephanie Peacock (Labour) Shadow Minister (Environment, Food and Rural Affairs) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Stephanie Peacock
Shabana Mahmood (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Shabana Mahmood
Ian Murray (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Scotland (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Ian Murray
Graham Stringer (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Graham Stringer
Mr Nicholas Brown (Labour) Opposition Chief Whip (Commons) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Mr Nicholas Brown
Tom Brake (Liberal Democrat) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Tom Brake
Chris Philp (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Home Office) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Chris Philp
Lloyd Russell-Moyle (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Environment, Food and Rural Affairs) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Lloyd Russell-Moyle
Charlie Elphicke (Independent) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Charlie Elphicke
Lilian Greenwood (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Lilian Greenwood
Meg Hillier (Labour (Co-op)) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Meg Hillier
James Sunderland (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and James Sunderland
Dr Ben Spencer (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Dr Ben Spencer
Andy Carter (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Andy Carter
Sir Oliver Heald (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Sir Oliver Heald
Mr Peter Bone (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Mr Peter Bone
Sir Edward Leigh (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Sir Edward Leigh
Antoinette Sandbach (Liberal Democrat) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Antoinette Sandbach
Will Quince (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Work and Pensions) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Will Quince
Peter Grant (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Deputy Spokesperson (Treasury - Chief Secretary) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Peter Grant
Rehman Chishti (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Rehman Chishti
Mr Marcus Fysh (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Mr Marcus Fysh
Siobhain McDonagh (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Siobhain McDonagh
Brendan Clarke-Smith (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Brendan Clarke-Smith
Rachel Maclean (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Transport) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Rachel Maclean
Gillian Keegan (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Education) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Gillian Keegan
Sir George Howarth (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Sir George Howarth
Robert Courts (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Robert Courts
Steve McCabe (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Steve McCabe
Karen Lee (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Karen Lee
Catherine McKinnell (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Catherine McKinnell
Tonia Antoniazzi (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Tonia Antoniazzi
Crispin Blunt (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Crispin Blunt
Joy Morrissey (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Joy Morrissey
Simon Baynes (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Simon Baynes
Miss Sarah Dines (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Miss Sarah Dines
Chris Williamson (Independent) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Chris Williamson
Giles Watling (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Giles Watling
Dame Louise Ellman (Independent) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Dame Louise Ellman
Mary Robinson (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Mary Robinson
Fiona Bruce (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Fiona Bruce
Martin Whitfield (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Martin Whitfield
James Cartlidge (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and James Cartlidge
Dr Lisa Cameron (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Mental Health) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Dr Lisa Cameron
Derek Twigg (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Derek Twigg
Jessica Morden (Labour) Shadow Vice Chamberlain of HM Household (Whip) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Jessica Morden
Ian Levy (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Ian Levy
Margaret Ferrier (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Manufacturing) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Margaret Ferrier
Martyn Day (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Public Health and Primary Care) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Martyn Day
Craig Mackinlay (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Craig Mackinlay
Liz Kendall (Labour) Shadow Minister (Health and Social Care) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Liz Kendall
Alan Brown (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Energy and Climate Change) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Alan Brown
Jack Dromey (Labour) Shadow Minister (Work and Pensions) (Pensions) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Jack Dromey
John Penrose (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and John Penrose
Mike Wood (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Mike Wood
Leo Docherty (Conservative) Assistant Whip (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Leo Docherty
Andrea Jenkyns (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Andrea Jenkyns
Ms Karen Buck (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Ms Karen Buck
Ruth Jones (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Ruth Jones
Jeremy Corbyn (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Jeremy Corbyn
Alec Shelbrooke (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Alec Shelbrooke
Alex Davies-Jones (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Alex Davies-Jones
Ian C. Lucas (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Ian C. Lucas
Ruth George (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Ruth George
Melanie Onn (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Melanie Onn
Alex Norris (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Health and Social Care) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Alex Norris
Chris Skidmore (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Chris Skidmore
Paul Blomfield (Labour) Shadow Minister (International Trade) (Brexit and EU Negotiations) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Paul Blomfield
Andy Slaughter (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Andy Slaughter
Sir Paul Beresford (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Sir Paul Beresford
Mrs Madeleine Moon (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Mrs Madeleine Moon
Stephen Timms (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Stephen Timms
Penny Mordaunt (Conservative) Paymaster General (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Penny Mordaunt
Jonathan Edwards (Independent) Shadow PC Spokesperson (Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Jonathan Edwards
Jonathan Gullis (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Jonathan Gullis
Martin Vickers (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Martin Vickers
Pete Wishart (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Cabinet Office) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Pete Wishart
Helen Goodman (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Helen Goodman
Jeff Smith (Labour) Opposition Whip (Commons) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Jeff Smith
Sir Michael Fallon (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Sir Michael Fallon
Michael Tomlinson (Conservative) Lord Commissioner (HM Treasury) (Whip) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Michael Tomlinson
Mr John Whittingdale (Conservative) Minister of State (Department for Digital, Culture, Media and Sport) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Mr John Whittingdale
Jeremy Hunt (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Jeremy Hunt
Andrew Rosindell (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Andrew Rosindell
Jo Gideon (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Jo Gideon
Paul Scully (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Paul Scully
Christine Jardine (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Home Affairs) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Christine Jardine
Mr David Lammy (Labour) Shadow Lord Chancellor and Shadow Secretary of State for Justice (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Mr David Lammy
Matt Warman (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Digital, Culture, Media and Sport) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Matt Warman
Sammy Wilson (Democratic Unionist Party) Shadow DUP Spokesperson (Brexit) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Sammy Wilson
Paula Sherriff (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Paula Sherriff
Teresa Pearce (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Teresa Pearce
Stephen Pound (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Stephen Pound
Tulip Siddiq (Labour) Shadow Minister (Education) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Tulip Siddiq
Cat Smith (Labour) Shadow Minister (Cabinet Office) (Voter Engagement and Youth Affairs) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Cat Smith
Jason McCartney (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Jason McCartney
Mr Virendra Sharma (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Mr Virendra Sharma
Mr Ben Bradshaw (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Mr Ben Bradshaw
Jonathan Reynolds (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Secretary of State for Work and Pensions (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Jonathan Reynolds
Sarah Jones (Labour) Shadow Minister (Home Office) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Sarah Jones
Dame Cheryl Gillan (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Dame Cheryl Gillan
Maggie Throup (Conservative) Lord Commissioner (HM Treasury) (Whip) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Maggie Throup
Mr Alister Jack (Conservative) Secretary of State for Scotland (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Mr Alister Jack
Tracy Brabin (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Digital, Culture, Media and Sport) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Tracy Brabin
Mr David Davis (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Mr David Davis
Sir Iain Duncan Smith (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Sir Iain Duncan Smith
Mr Mark Harper (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Mr Mark Harper
Felicity Buchan (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Felicity Buchan
Jerome Mayhew (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Mr Ben Wallace and Jerome Mayhew