Nick Thomas-Symonds Commons Sparring Partners
Mr Ben Wallace (Conservative) Secretary of State for Defence (125 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Mr Ben Wallace
Robert Buckland (Conservative) Lord Chancellor and Secretary of State for Justice (33 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Robert Buckland
Mr Geoffrey Cox (Conservative) (28 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Mr Geoffrey Cox
Andrea Leadsom (Conservative) (26 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Andrea Leadsom
Gavin Newlands (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Transport) (26 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Gavin Newlands
Priti Patel (Conservative) Home Secretary (21 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Priti Patel
John Bercow (Speaker) (16 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and John Bercow
Sajid Javid (Conservative) (12 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Sajid Javid
Stephen Kinnock (Labour) Shadow Minister (Foreign and Commonwealth Affairs) (12 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Stephen Kinnock
Stephen Doughty (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Foreign and Commonwealth Affairs) (12 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Stephen Doughty
Mrs Theresa May (Conservative) (11 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Mrs Theresa May
Alun Cairns (Conservative) (11 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Alun Cairns
Steve Brine (Conservative) (11 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Steve Brine
Stuart C McDonald (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Attorney General) (10 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Stuart C McDonald
Jeremy Wright (Conservative) (10 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Jeremy Wright
Boris Johnson (Conservative) Prime Minister, First Lord of the Treasury and Minister for the Civil Service (9 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Boris Johnson
Michael Ellis (Conservative) Solicitor General (Attorney General's Office) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Michael Ellis
Nick Smith (Labour) (9 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Nick Smith
Penny Mordaunt (Conservative) Paymaster General (9 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Penny Mordaunt
Joanna Cherry (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Justice) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Joanna Cherry
Michael Gove (Conservative) Minister for the Cabinet Office and Chancellor of the Duchy of Lancaster (8 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Michael Gove
Mr Nick Hurd (Conservative) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Mr Nick Hurd
Alistair Burt (Conservative) (8 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Alistair Burt
Jeremy Hunt (Conservative) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Jeremy Hunt
Steve Barclay (Conservative) Chief Secretary to the Treasury (7 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Steve Barclay
Nigel Adams (Conservative) Minister of State (Foreign and Commonwealth Office) (Joint with the Department for International Development) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Nigel Adams
Dame Eleanor Laing (Conservative) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Dame Eleanor Laing
Sir John Hayes (Conservative) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Sir John Hayes
Mr David Davis (Conservative) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Mr David Davis
Jessica Morden (Labour) Shadow Vice Chamberlain of HM Household (Whip) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Jessica Morden
Liz Saville Roberts (Plaid Cymru) Shadow PC Spokesperson (Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Liz Saville Roberts
Mr Robin Walker (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Scotland Office) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Mr Robin Walker
Victoria Atkins (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Home Office) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Victoria Atkins
Esther McVey (Conservative) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Esther McVey
Edward Argar (Conservative) Minister of State (Department of Health and Social Care) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Edward Argar
Sir William Cash (Conservative) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Sir William Cash
Caroline Nokes (Conservative) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Caroline Nokes
Lucy Frazer (Conservative) Minister of State (Ministry of Justice) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Lucy Frazer
Alex Chalk (Conservative) Assistant Whip (5 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Alex Chalk
Mark Pritchard (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Mark Pritchard
Dr Caroline Johnson (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Dr Caroline Johnson
Jack Brereton (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Jack Brereton
Kevin Foster (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Home Office) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Kevin Foster
John Howell (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and John Howell
Eleanor Smith (Labour) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Eleanor Smith
Simon Hoare (Conservative) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Simon Hoare
Kate Green (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Education (5 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Kate Green
Chris Philp (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Home Office) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Chris Philp
John Glen (Conservative) Economic Secretary (HM Treasury) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and John Glen
Henry Smith (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Henry Smith
Alison McGovern (Labour) Shadow Minister (Digital, Culture, Media and Sport) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Alison McGovern
Theresa Villiers (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Theresa Villiers
Gerald Jones (Labour) Shadow Minister (Wales) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Gerald Jones
Jo Stevens (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Digital, Culture, Media and Sport (4 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Jo Stevens
Dr Liam Fox (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Dr Liam Fox
Debbie Abrahams (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Debbie Abrahams
Dr Matthew Offord (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Dr Matthew Offord
Ed Davey (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Social Justice) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Ed Davey
Jim Shannon (Democratic Unionist Party) Shadow DUP Spokesperson (Human Rights) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Jim Shannon
Dr Thérèse Coffey (Conservative) Secretary of State for Work and Pensions (4 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Dr Thérèse Coffey
Geraint Davies (Labour (Co-op)) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Geraint Davies
Huw Merriman (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Huw Merriman
Sir Robert Neill (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Sir Robert Neill
Guto Bebb (Independent) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Guto Bebb
Grahame Morris (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Grahame Morris
Nic Dakin (Labour) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Nic Dakin
Greg Clark (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Greg Clark
Mark Field (Conservative) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Mark Field
Brandon Lewis (Conservative) Secretary of State for Northern Ireland (4 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Brandon Lewis
Andrew Stephenson (Conservative) Minister of State (Department for Transport) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Andrew Stephenson
Albert Owen (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Albert Owen
Paul Blomfield (Labour) Shadow Minister (International Trade) (Brexit and EU Negotiations) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Paul Blomfield
David T C Davies (Conservative) Assistant Whip (3 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and David T C Davies
Melanie Onn (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Melanie Onn
Pete Wishart (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Cabinet Office) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Pete Wishart
Bill Esterson (Labour) Shadow Minister (International Trade) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Bill Esterson
Stuart Andrew (Conservative) Treasurer of HM Household (Deputy Chief Whip, House of Commons) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Stuart Andrew
James Brokenshire (Conservative) Minister of State (Home Office) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and James Brokenshire
Damian Hinds (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Damian Hinds
Mr Philip Hammond (Independent) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Mr Philip Hammond
Dominic Raab (Conservative) Foreign Secretary and First Secretary of State (3 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Dominic Raab
Mr Steve Baker (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Mr Steve Baker
James Heappey (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Ministry of Defence) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and James Heappey
Mrs Sharon Hodgson (Labour) Shadow Minister (Defence) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Mrs Sharon Hodgson
Chris Elmore (Labour) Opposition Whip (Commons) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Chris Elmore
Mr Tobias Ellwood (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Mr Tobias Ellwood
Karen Bradley (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Karen Bradley
Neil Coyle (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Neil Coyle
Lilian Greenwood (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Lilian Greenwood
Lucy Allan (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Lucy Allan
Robert Halfon (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Robert Halfon
Chris Grayling (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Chris Grayling
Matt Warman (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Digital, Culture, Media and Sport) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Matt Warman
Liz McInnes (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Liz McInnes
David Rutley (Conservative) Lord Commissioner (HM Treasury) (Whip) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and David Rutley
Amber Rudd (Independent) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Amber Rudd
Tulip Siddiq (Labour) Shadow Minister (Education) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Tulip Siddiq
Ian Blackford (Scottish National Party) SNP Westminster Leader (2 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Ian Blackford
Leo Docherty (Conservative) Assistant Whip (2 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Leo Docherty
Wera Hobhouse (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Energy) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Wera Hobhouse
Mel Stride (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Mel Stride
Fay Jones (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Fay Jones
Mr Robert Goodwill (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Mr Robert Goodwill
Mr Adrian Bailey (Labour (Co-op)) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Mr Adrian Bailey
Margaret Greenwood (Labour) Shadow Minister (Education) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Margaret Greenwood
Chris Bryant (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Chris Bryant
James Duddridge (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Foreign and Commonwealth Office) (Joint with the Department for International Development) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and James Duddridge
Lord Goldsmith of Richmond Park (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Lord Goldsmith of Richmond Park
Paul Flynn (2 debate interactions)
Gavin Williamson (Conservative) Secretary of State for Education (2 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Gavin Williamson
Simon Hart (Conservative) Secretary of State for Wales (2 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Simon Hart
Anna McMorrin (Labour) Shadow Minister (International Development) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Anna McMorrin
Lord Austin of Dudley (Non-affiliated) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Lord Austin of Dudley
Dan Jarvis (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Dan Jarvis
Justin Tomlinson (Conservative) Minister of State (Department for Work and Pensions) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Justin Tomlinson
Marion Fellows (Scottish National Party) SNP Whip (2 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Marion Fellows
Siobhain McDonagh (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Siobhain McDonagh
Helen Jones (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Helen Jones
Lee Rowley (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Lee Rowley
Seema Kennedy (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Seema Kennedy
Sir Lindsay Hoyle (Speaker) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Sir Lindsay Hoyle
Jamie Stone (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Defence) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Jamie Stone
Damian Green (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Damian Green
Kelvin Hopkins (Independent) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Kelvin Hopkins
Laura Pidcock (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Laura Pidcock
Stephen Crabb (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Stephen Crabb
Tracey Crouch (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Tracey Crouch
Jim McMahon (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Secretary of State for Transport (2 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Jim McMahon
Johnny Mercer (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary of State (jointly with the Ministry of Defence) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Johnny Mercer
Daniel Zeichner (Labour) Shadow Minister (Environment, Food and Rural Affairs) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Daniel Zeichner
Ian C. Lucas (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Ian C. Lucas
Glyn Davies (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Glyn Davies
Harriett Baldwin (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Harriett Baldwin
Dame Caroline Spelman (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Dame Caroline Spelman
Mr Kevan Jones (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Mr Kevan Jones
Mike Wood (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Mike Wood
Sarah Newton (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Sarah Newton
Sir George Hollingbery (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Sir George Hollingbery
Stephanie Peacock (Labour) Shadow Minister (Environment, Food and Rural Affairs) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Stephanie Peacock
Sir Vince Cable (Liberal Democrat) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Sir Vince Cable
Steve Reed (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Secretary of State for Communities and Local Government (2 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Steve Reed
Sir Edward Leigh (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Sir Edward Leigh
Sir Roger Gale (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Sir Roger Gale
Andy Slaughter (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Andy Slaughter
Jim Fitzpatrick (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Jim Fitzpatrick
Naz Shah (Labour) Shadow Minister (Housing, Communities and Local Government) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Naz Shah
Mike Amesbury (Labour) Shadow Minister (Housing, Communities and Local Government) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Mike Amesbury
Elizabeth Truss (Conservative) Minister for Women and Equalities (2 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Elizabeth Truss
Anna Soubry (The Independent Group for Change) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Anna Soubry
Danielle Rowley (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Danielle Rowley
Mr Jacob Rees-Mogg (Conservative) Lord President of the Council and Leader of the House of Commons (2 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Mr Jacob Rees-Mogg
Sir Desmond Swayne (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Sir Desmond Swayne
Christian Matheson (Labour) Shadow Minister (Digital, Culture, Media and Sport) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Christian Matheson
Rachel Reeves (Labour) Shadow Minister for the Cabinet Office and Chancellor of the Duchy of Lancaster (2 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Rachel Reeves
Hywel Williams (Plaid Cymru) Shadow PC Spokesperson (Brexit) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Hywel Williams
Karin Smyth (Labour) Shadow Minister (Northern Ireland) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Karin Smyth
Dame Rosie Winterton (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Dame Rosie Winterton
Mr Mark Francois (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Mr Mark Francois
Lady Hermon (Independent) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Lady Hermon
Neil O'Brien (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Neil O'Brien
Mr Nigel Evans (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Mr Nigel Evans
Douglas Ross (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Douglas Ross
Mr Barry Sheerman (Labour (Co-op)) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Mr Barry Sheerman
David Hanson (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and David Hanson
Lucy Powell (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Lucy Powell
Bambos Charalambous (Labour) Opposition Whip (Commons) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Bambos Charalambous
Helen Goodman (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Helen Goodman
Stephen Twigg (Labour (Co-op)) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Stephen Twigg
Mr Jim Cunningham (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Mr Jim Cunningham
Daniel Kawczynski (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Daniel Kawczynski
Afzal Khan (Labour) Shadow Deputy Leader of the House of Commons (2 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Afzal Khan
James Gray (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and James Gray
Mr Toby Perkins (Labour) Shadow Minister (Education) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Mr Toby Perkins
Ruth George (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Ruth George
Patricia Gibson (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Consumer Affairs) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Patricia Gibson
Michael Tomlinson (Conservative) Lord Commissioner (HM Treasury) (Whip) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Michael Tomlinson
Kenny MacAskill (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Justice Team Member) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Kenny MacAskill
Hannah Bardell (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Foreign Affairs Team Member) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Hannah Bardell
Mary Creagh (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Mary Creagh
Mrs Maria Miller (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Mrs Maria Miller
Mr Gavin Shuker (Independent) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Mr Gavin Shuker
Martin Whitfield (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Martin Whitfield
Fiona Bruce (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Fiona Bruce
Ben Lake (Plaid Cymru) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Ben Lake
Sir Gary Streeter (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Sir Gary Streeter
James Cartlidge (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and James Cartlidge
Mr David Jones (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Mr David Jones
Gloria De Piero (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Gloria De Piero
Catherine West (Labour) Shadow Minister (Foreign and Commonwealth Affairs) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Catherine West
Gareth Snell (Labour (Co-op)) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Gareth Snell
James Daly (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and James Daly
Yasmin Qureshi (Labour) Shadow Minister (International Development) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Yasmin Qureshi
Stephen Pound (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Stephen Pound
Richard Graham (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Richard Graham
Mr Andrew Mitchell (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Mr Andrew Mitchell
Sir Mike Penning (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Sir Mike Penning
Alex Sobel (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Digital, Culture, Media and Sport) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Alex Sobel
Tom Tugendhat (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Tom Tugendhat
Stephen Kerr (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Stephen Kerr
Philip Davies (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Philip Davies
Kemi Badenoch (Conservative) Exchequer Secretary (HM Treasury) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Kemi Badenoch
Alan Brown (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Energy and Climate Change) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Alan Brown
Chi Onwurah (Labour) Shadow Minister (Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Chi Onwurah
Mr Tanmanjeet Singh Dhesi (Labour) Shadow Minister (Transport) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Mr Tanmanjeet Singh Dhesi
Chris Evans (Labour (Co-op)) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Chris Evans
David Duguid (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and David Duguid
Liam Byrne (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Liam Byrne
Stephen Lloyd (Liberal Democrat) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Stephen Lloyd
Gavin Robinson (Democratic Unionist Party) Shadow DUP Spokesperson (Defence) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Gavin Robinson
Bob Seely (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Bob Seely
Mr Khalid Mahmood (Labour) Shadow Minister (Defence) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Mr Khalid Mahmood
Susan Elan Jones (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Susan Elan Jones
Dr Julian Lewis (Independent) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Dr Julian Lewis
Mr Richard Holden (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Mr Richard Holden
Justin Madders (Labour) Shadow Minister (Health and Social Care) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Justin Madders
Mark Tami (Labour) Opposition Pairing Whip (Commons) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Mark Tami
Joan Ryan (The Independent Group for Change) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Joan Ryan
Thangam Debbonaire (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Housing (1 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Thangam Debbonaire
Dehenna Davison (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Dehenna Davison
Jonathan Edwards (Independent) Shadow PC Spokesperson (Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Jonathan Edwards
Julian Sturdy (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Julian Sturdy
Sir George Howarth (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Nick Thomas-Symonds and Sir George Howarth