Bills
Live Bills
Government Bills
Private Members' Bills
Acts of Parliament Created
Departments
Department for Business and Trade
Department for Culture, Media and Sport
Department for Education
Department for Energy Security & Net Zero
Department for Environment, Food and Rural Affairs
Department of Health and Social Care
Department for Transport
Department for Science, Innovation & Technology
Department for Work and Pensions
Cabinet Office
Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office
Home Office
Leader of the House
Ministry of Defence
Ministry of Housing, Communities and Local Government
Ministry of Justice
Northern Ireland Office
Scotland Office
HM Treasury
Wales Office
Department for International Development (Defunct)
Department for Exiting the European Union (Defunct)
Department for Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy (Defunct)
Department for International Trade (Defunct)
Reference
User Guide
Stakeholder Targeting
Dataset Downloads
APPGs
The Glossary
Upcoming Events
Petitions
Tweets
Publications
Written Questions
Parliamentary Debates
Parliamentary Research
Non-Departmental Publications
Secondary Legislation
MPs / Lords
Members of Parliament
Lords
Pricing
About
Login
×
Check out our
2024 Election Results
and our
Constituency Checker
for your latest local election data
Home
MPs
Democratic Unionist Party
Gregory Campbell
Sparring Partners
Gregory Campbell Sparring Partners
Jim Shannon (Democratic Unionist Party)
(230 debate interactions)
Theresa Villiers (Conservative)
(41 debate interactions)
John Bercow (Speaker)
(34 debate interactions)
Karen Bradley (Conservative)
(33 debate interactions)
Lord Cameron of Chipping Norton (Conservative)
(30 debate interactions)
Brandon Lewis (Conservative)
(30 debate interactions)
Jeffrey M Donaldson (Independent)
(27 debate interactions)
Andrew Mitchell (Conservative)
Minister of State (Foreign, Commonwealth and Development Office) (Minister for Development)
(24 debate interactions)
Sammy Wilson (Democratic Unionist Party)
(23 debate interactions)
Lord Dodds of Duncairn (Democratic Unionist Party)
(22 debate interactions)
Chloe Smith (Conservative)
(18 debate interactions)
Harriett Baldwin (Conservative)
Shadow Minister (Development)
(18 debate interactions)
David Gauke (Independent)
(16 debate interactions)
Owen Paterson (Conservative)
(15 debate interactions)
Justine Greening (Independent)
(15 debate interactions)
John Penrose (Conservative)
(15 debate interactions)
Lord Maude of Horsham (Conservative)
(14 debate interactions)
Jeremy Wright (Conservative)
Shadow Attorney General
(14 debate interactions)
Chris Heaton-Harris (Conservative)
(14 debate interactions)
Simon Hoare (Conservative)
(14 debate interactions)
Lord Swire (Conservative)
(13 debate interactions)
Baroness Ritchie of Downpatrick (Labour)
(13 debate interactions)
Ian Paisley (Democratic Unionist Party)
(12 debate interactions)
Fiona Bruce (Conservative)
(12 debate interactions)
Nick Hurd (Conservative)
(12 debate interactions)
Alan Duncan (Conservative)
(12 debate interactions)
Elizabeth Truss (Conservative)
(12 debate interactions)
Mike Penning (Conservative)
(11 debate interactions)
Greg Clark (Conservative)
(11 debate interactions)
Theresa May (Conservative)
(11 debate interactions)
Steve Baker (Conservative)
(11 debate interactions)
David Simpson (Democratic Unionist Party)
(10 debate interactions)
Lord McCrea of Magherafelt and Cookstown (Democratic Unionist Party)
(10 debate interactions)
Chris Skidmore (Conservative)
(10 debate interactions)
Steve Webb (Liberal Democrat)
(10 debate interactions)
Priti Patel (Conservative)
(10 debate interactions)
James Duddridge (Conservative)
(10 debate interactions)
Boris Johnson (Conservative)
(10 debate interactions)
John Howell (Conservative)
(10 debate interactions)
Jeremy Hunt (Conservative)
Shadow Chancellor of the Exchequer
(9 debate interactions)
Robert Buckland (Conservative)
(9 debate interactions)
Mark Durkan (Social Democratic & Labour Party)
(9 debate interactions)
Lindsay Hoyle (Speaker)
(9 debate interactions)
Mark Field (Conservative)
(8 debate interactions)
Desmond Swayne (Conservative)
(8 debate interactions)
Matt Hancock (Conservative)
(8 debate interactions)
Helen Whately (Conservative)
Shadow Secretary of State for Transport
(8 debate interactions)
Paul Scully (Conservative)
(8 debate interactions)
Dominic Raab (Conservative)
(8 debate interactions)
John Pugh (Liberal Democrat)
(7 debate interactions)
Naomi Long (Alliance)
(7 debate interactions)
Andrew Murrison (Conservative)
(7 debate interactions)
Jeremy Lefroy (Conservative)
(7 debate interactions)
John Whittingdale (Conservative)
Shadow Minister (Health and Social Care)
(7 debate interactions)
Stephen Hammond (Conservative)
(7 debate interactions)
Robin Walker (Conservative)
(7 debate interactions)
Margot James (Conservative)
(7 debate interactions)
Alex Chalk (Conservative)
(7 debate interactions)
William Cash (Conservative)
(6 debate interactions)
Andrew Selous (Conservative)
Second Church Estates Commissioner
(6 debate interactions)
Gareth Johnson (Conservative)
(6 debate interactions)
Caroline Nokes (Conservative)
(6 debate interactions)
Julian Lewis (Conservative)
(6 debate interactions)
Norman Lamb (Liberal Democrat)
(6 debate interactions)
Christopher Chope (Conservative)
(6 debate interactions)
Lord Robathan (Conservative)
(6 debate interactions)
Baroness Featherstone (Liberal Democrat)
(6 debate interactions)
Lady Hermon (Independent)
(6 debate interactions)
Drew Hendry (Scottish National Party)
(6 debate interactions)
Ben Wallace (Conservative)
(6 debate interactions)
Maria Caulfield (Conservative)
(6 debate interactions)
Kwasi Kwarteng (Conservative)
(6 debate interactions)
Ben Gummer (Conservative)
(6 debate interactions)
Lord Johnson of Marylebone (Conservative)
(6 debate interactions)
Daniel Kawczynski (Conservative)
(6 debate interactions)
Robert Jenrick (Conservative)
(6 debate interactions)
Lord Harrington of Watford (Conservative)
(6 debate interactions)
David Lidington (Conservative)
(6 debate interactions)
Penny Mordaunt (Conservative)
(6 debate interactions)
Victoria Atkins (Conservative)
Shadow Secretary of State for Health and Social Care
(6 debate interactions)
Carla Lockhart (Democratic Unionist Party)
(6 debate interactions)
Laurence Robertson (Conservative)
(5 debate interactions)
Mark Spencer (Conservative)
(5 debate interactions)
Chris Evans (Labour (Co-op))
(5 debate interactions)
Damian Hinds (Conservative)
Shadow Secretary of State for Education
(5 debate interactions)
Chris Grayling (Conservative)
(5 debate interactions)
Robert Goodwill (Conservative)
(5 debate interactions)
Stephen Pound (Labour)
(5 debate interactions)
Baroness Hoey (Non-affiliated)
(5 debate interactions)
Angela Smith (Liberal Democrat)
(5 debate interactions)
Damian Collins (Conservative)
(5 debate interactions)
Lord Hanson of Flint (Labour)
Minister of State (Home Office)
(5 debate interactions)
Grant Shapps (Conservative)
(5 debate interactions)
David Rutley (Conservative)
(5 debate interactions)
Gavin Robinson (Democratic Unionist Party)
(5 debate interactions)
Emma Little Pengelly (Democratic Unionist Party)
(5 debate interactions)
Lord Hammond of Runnymede (Conservative)
(5 debate interactions)
Oliver Dowden (Conservative)
Shadow Chancellor of the Duchy of Lancaster
(5 debate interactions)
Steve Barclay (Conservative)
Shadow Secretary of State for Environment, Food and Rural Affairs
(5 debate interactions)
Julia Lopez (Conservative)
Shadow Secretary of State for Culture, Media and Sport
(5 debate interactions)
Alister Jack (Conservative)
(5 debate interactions)
Andrew Bowie (Conservative)
Shadow Minister (Energy Security and Net Zero)
(5 debate interactions)
Angus Brendan MacNeil (Independent)
(4 debate interactions)
Nick Clegg (Liberal Democrat)
(4 debate interactions)
Lord Evans of Rainow (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Hywel Williams (Plaid Cymru)
(4 debate interactions)
Ian C. Lucas (Labour)
(4 debate interactions)
Sheila Gilmore (Labour)
(4 debate interactions)
Fiona Mactaggart (Labour)
(4 debate interactions)
Jonathan Edwards (Independent)
(4 debate interactions)
Anne Marie Morris (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Bob Stewart (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Helen Grant (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Andrew George (Liberal Democrat)
(4 debate interactions)
Eric Joyce (Independent)
(4 debate interactions)
Ed Davey (Liberal Democrat)
(4 debate interactions)
Caroline Dinenage (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Kerry McCarthy (Labour)
Parliamentary Under Secretary of State (Department for Energy Security and Net Zero)
(4 debate interactions)
Rushanara Ali (Labour)
Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Housing, Communities and Local Government)
(4 debate interactions)
Tim Loughton (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Ian Murray (Labour)
Secretary of State for Scotland
(4 debate interactions)
Emily Thornberry (Labour)
(4 debate interactions)
Rachael Maskell (Labour (Co-op))
(4 debate interactions)
Jack Lopresti (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Ruth Cadbury (Labour)
(4 debate interactions)
Derek Thomas (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Peter Kyle (Labour)
Secretary of State for Science, Innovation and Technology
(4 debate interactions)
Alok Sharma (Conservative)
COP26 President (Cabinet Office)
(4 debate interactions)
Alistair Carmichael (Liberal Democrat)
(4 debate interactions)
James Brokenshire (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Kris Hopkins (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Steve Brine (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Jack Brereton (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Lucy Frazer (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Bambos Charalambous (Labour)
(4 debate interactions)
Gavin Williamson (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Gillian Keegan (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Tanmanjeet Singh Dhesi (Labour)
(4 debate interactions)
Bob Blackman (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Douglas Ross (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Jackie Doyle-Price (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Paul Girvan (Democratic Unionist Party)
(4 debate interactions)
John Glen (Conservative)
Shadow Paymaster General
(4 debate interactions)
Luke Pollard (Labour (Co-op))
Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Ministry of Defence)
(4 debate interactions)
Eleanor Laing (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Michael Ellis (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Liz Twist (Labour)
(4 debate interactions)
Julian Smith (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Conor Burns (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Mike Freer (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Patrick Grady (Scottish National Party)
(4 debate interactions)
Marion Fellows (Scottish National Party)
(4 debate interactions)
Sharon Hodgson (Labour)
(3 debate interactions)
Simon Hart (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Andrew Rosindell (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Paul Flynn (Labour)
(3 debate interactions)
Damian Green (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Rob Wilson (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Iain Wright (Labour)
(3 debate interactions)
Stewart Malcolm McDonald (Scottish National Party)
(3 debate interactions)
Stephen Timms (Labour)
Minister of State (Department for Work and Pensions)
(3 debate interactions)
Caroline Lucas (Green Party)
(3 debate interactions)
Robert Halfon (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
James Cartlidge (Conservative)
Shadow Secretary of State for Defence
(3 debate interactions)
Richard Bacon (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Rebecca Pow (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Mark Harper (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Tony Lloyd (Labour)
(3 debate interactions)
John Grogan (Labour)
(3 debate interactions)
Chris Bryant (Labour)
Minister of State (Department for Culture, Media and Sport)
(3 debate interactions)
Hilary Benn (Labour)
Secretary of State for Northern Ireland
(3 debate interactions)
Rosie Winterton (Labour)
(3 debate interactions)
Andrea Leadsom (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Elliot Colburn (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Nigel Huddleston (Conservative)
Shadow Financial Secretary (Treasury)
(3 debate interactions)
Rishi Sunak (Conservative)
Leader of HM Official Opposition
(3 debate interactions)
Navendu Mishra (Labour)
(3 debate interactions)
John Lamont (Conservative)
Shadow Secretary of State for Scotland
(3 debate interactions)
Kemi Badenoch (Conservative)
Shadow Secretary of State for Housing, Communities and Local Government
(3 debate interactions)
Stephen Phillips (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Andrew Griffiths (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Liam Fox (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Malcolm Wicks (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Martin Horwood (Liberal Democrat)
(2 debate interactions)
Kevan Jones (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Lord Benyon (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Alan Reid (Liberal Democrat)
(2 debate interactions)
Sarah Wollaston (Liberal Democrat)
(2 debate interactions)
Steve McCabe (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Jeremy Corbyn (Independent)
(2 debate interactions)
Tony Baldry (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Duncan Hames (Liberal Democrat)
(2 debate interactions)
Oliver Letwin (Independent)
(2 debate interactions)
Lord Jackson of Peterborough (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Debbie Abrahams (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Jim Sheridan (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Thomas Docherty (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
John McDonnell (Independent)
(2 debate interactions)
Ann Coffey (The Independent Group for Change)
(2 debate interactions)
Martin Vickers (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Meg Munn (Labour (Co-op))
(2 debate interactions)
Anne McGuire (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Steve Rotheram (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
William Bain (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
John Leech (Liberal Democrat)
(2 debate interactions)
Tristram Hunt (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Lord Hague of Richmond (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Nicholas Dakin (Labour)
Government Whip, Lord Commissioner of HM Treasury
(2 debate interactions)
Iain McKenzie (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Sarah Champion (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Kevin Brennan (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Madeleine Moon (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Tom Brake (Liberal Democrat)
(2 debate interactions)
Heather Wheeler (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Alison McGovern (Labour)
Minister of State (Department for Work and Pensions)
(2 debate interactions)
Mark Francois (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Yasmin Qureshi (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Dominic Grieve (Independent)
(2 debate interactions)
Richard Burden (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Cathy Jamieson (Labour (Co-op))
(2 debate interactions)
Lord Herbert of South Downs (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Gerald Howarth (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Bill Esterson (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Mark Lazarowicz (Labour (Co-op))
(2 debate interactions)
David Jones (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Dan Rogerson (Liberal Democrat)
(2 debate interactions)
Lord Lansley (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Kelvin Hopkins (Independent)
(2 debate interactions)
Graham Allen (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Sarah Teather (Liberal Democrat)
(2 debate interactions)
Lord Randall of Uxbridge (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Huw Irranca-Davies (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Chuka Umunna (Liberal Democrat)
(2 debate interactions)
Meg Hillier (Labour (Co-op))
(2 debate interactions)
Keith Simpson (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Ian Lavery (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Pete Wishart (Scottish National Party)
SNP Deputy Westminster Leader
(2 debate interactions)
Michael Fallon (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
George Osborne (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Jo Swinson (Liberal Democrat)
(2 debate interactions)
Albert Owen (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Danny Kinahan (Ulster Unionist Party)
(2 debate interactions)
Jim Cunningham (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Gary Streeter (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Greg Hands (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
James Heappey (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Tobias Ellwood (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Barbara Keeley (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Richard Graham (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Stephen Kinnock (Labour)
Minister of State (Department of Health and Social Care)
(2 debate interactions)
Alasdair McDonnell (Social Democratic & Labour Party)
(2 debate interactions)
Tom Elliott (Ulster Unionist Party)
(2 debate interactions)
Neil Coyle (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Lord Bellingham (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Charlotte Leslie (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Jeff Smith (Labour)
Government Whip, Lord Commissioner of HM Treasury
(2 debate interactions)
Jane Ellison (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Peter Heaton-Jones (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Karl McCartney (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Lisa Cameron (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Steven Paterson (Scottish National Party)
(2 debate interactions)
Owen Thompson (Scottish National Party)
(2 debate interactions)
Jake Berry (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Matthew Offord (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Catherine McKinnell (Labour)
Minister of State (Education)
(2 debate interactions)
Stuart Andrew (Conservative)
Opposition Chief Whip (Commons)
(2 debate interactions)
Alistair Burt (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Ian Blackford (Scottish National Party)
(2 debate interactions)
Neil Parish (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Kirsty Blackman (Scottish National Party)
SNP Chief Whip
(2 debate interactions)
Barry Sheerman (Labour (Co-op))
(2 debate interactions)
Stephen Lloyd (Liberal Democrat)
(2 debate interactions)
Caroline Ansell (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Alan Brown (Scottish National Party)
(2 debate interactions)
Heidi Alexander (Labour)
Minister of State (Ministry of Justice)
(2 debate interactions)
Maggie Throup (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Craig Mackinlay (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Colleen Fletcher (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
James Gray (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Rory Stewart (Independent)
(2 debate interactions)
Roberta Blackman-Woods (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
John Baron (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Shailesh Vara (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Lord Clarke of Nottingham (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Michael Gove (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Sam Gyimah (Liberal Democrat)
(2 debate interactions)
Helen Goodman (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Thangam Debbonaire (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Luke Graham (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Mike Wood (Conservative)
Opposition Whip (Commons)
(2 debate interactions)
George Hollingbery (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Emma Hardy (Labour)
Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Environment, Food and Rural Affairs)
(2 debate interactions)
Nigel Mills (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Gavin Newlands (Scottish National Party)
(2 debate interactions)
Mel Stride (Conservative)
Shadow Secretary of State for Work and Pensions
(2 debate interactions)
Ben Bradley (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Chris Philp (Conservative)
Shadow Leader of the House of Commons
(2 debate interactions)
Keir Starmer (Labour)
Prime Minister and First Lord of the Treasury
(2 debate interactions)
Peter Grant (Scottish National Party)
(2 debate interactions)
Seema Malhotra (Labour (Co-op))
Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Home Office)
(2 debate interactions)
Karin Smyth (Labour)
Minister of State (Department of Health and Social Care)
(2 debate interactions)
Paul Blomfield (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
John Hayes (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Ruth George (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Andrew Stephenson (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Anne Milton (Independent)
(2 debate interactions)
Jesse Norman (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Robert Courts (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Kevin Foster (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Ann Clwyd (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Brendan O'Hara (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (International Development)
(2 debate interactions)
Ged Killen (Labour (Co-op))
(2 debate interactions)
Seema Kennedy (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Amber Rudd (Independent)
(2 debate interactions)
Christopher Pincher (Independent)
(2 debate interactions)
Sarah Jones (Labour)
Minister of State (Department for Energy Security and Net Zero)
(2 debate interactions)
Zarah Sultana (Independent)
(2 debate interactions)
John Redwood (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Amanda Milling (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Yvonne Fovargue (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Gordon Henderson (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Kit Malthouse (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Jonathan Gullis (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Sajid Javid (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Nadine Dorries (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
George Freeman (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Claire Hanna (Social Democratic & Labour Party)
(2 debate interactions)
Victoria Prentis (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Robin Millar (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Kevin Hollinrake (Conservative)
Shadow Secretary of State for Business and Trade
(2 debate interactions)
Patricia Gibson (Scottish National Party)
(2 debate interactions)
Martyn Day (Scottish National Party)
(2 debate interactions)
Neil O'Brien (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Andrew Griffith (Conservative)
Shadow Secretary of State for Science, Innovation and Technology
(2 debate interactions)
Maria Miller (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Jerome Mayhew (Conservative)
Shadow Parliamentary Under Secretary (Business and Trade)
(2 debate interactions)
Fabian Hamilton (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Siobhan Baillie (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Wendy Chamberlain (Liberal Democrat)
(2 debate interactions)
Laura Farris (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Virginia Crosbie (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Iain Duncan Smith (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Florence Eshalomi (Labour (Co-op))
(2 debate interactions)
Clive Efford (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Nicola Richards (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Tom Randall (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Selaine Saxby (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Steve Double (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Richard Thomson (Scottish National Party)
(2 debate interactions)
Laura Trott (Conservative)
Shadow Chief Secretary to the Treasury
(2 debate interactions)
Gareth Bacon (Conservative)
Shadow Minister (Justice)
(2 debate interactions)
Hannah Bardell (Scottish National Party)
(2 debate interactions)
Gareth Davies (Conservative)
Shadow Exchequer Secretary (Treasury)
(2 debate interactions)
Anthony Mangnall (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Jo Gideon (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Tom Pursglove (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Leo Docherty (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Lord Murphy of Torfaen (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Mark Hoban (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Nick Smith (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Stephen O'Brien (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
David Lammy (Labour)
Foreign Secretary
(1 debate interactions)
Robert Flello (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
James Morris (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
David Amess (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Andy Sawford (Labour (Co-op))
(1 debate interactions)
Lord Haselhurst (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Andy Slaughter (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Andrew Bingham (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
David Nuttall (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Paul Monaghan (Scottish National Party)
(1 debate interactions)
Liz Kendall (Labour)
Secretary of State for Work and Pensions
(1 debate interactions)
Corri Wilson (Scottish National Party)
(1 debate interactions)
Christian Matheson (Independent)
(1 debate interactions)
Peter Bone (Independent)
(1 debate interactions)
Jonathan Reynolds (Labour (Co-op))
President of the Board of Trade
(1 debate interactions)
Huw Merriman (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Julian Knight (Independent)
(1 debate interactions)
Baroness Anderson of Stoke-on-Trent (Labour)
Baroness in Waiting (HM Household) (Whip)
(1 debate interactions)
Adam Holloway (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Owen Smith (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Chris Davies (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Stephen Doughty (Labour (Co-op))
Minister of State (Foreign, Commonwealth and Development Office)
(1 debate interactions)
Matt Warman (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Antoinette Sandbach (Liberal Democrat)
(1 debate interactions)
Trudy Harrison (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Holly Lynch (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Paul Masterton (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Lord Vaizey of Didcot (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Paul Maynard (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Alex Davies-Jones (Labour)
Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Ministry of Justice)
(1 debate interactions)
Conor McGinn (Independent)
(1 debate interactions)
Scott Benton (Independent)
(1 debate interactions)
Derek Twigg (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Naz Shah (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Graham Stuart (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Saqib Bhatti (Conservative)
Shadow Minister (Science, Innovation and Technology)
(1 debate interactions)
John Nicolson (Scottish National Party)
(1 debate interactions)
Simon Jupp (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Dehenna Davison (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Johnny Mercer (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Amanda Solloway (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)