Holly Lynch Commons Sparring Partners
Kevin Foster (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Home Office) (45 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and Kevin Foster
Stuart C McDonald (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Attorney General) (26 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and Stuart C McDonald
Dr Thérèse Coffey (Conservative) Secretary of State for Work and Pensions (13 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and Dr Thérèse Coffey
George Eustice (Conservative) Secretary of State for Environment, Food and Rural Affairs (10 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and George Eustice
Mr Nick Hurd (Conservative) (7 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and Mr Nick Hurd
Alex Chalk (Conservative) Assistant Whip (6 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and Alex Chalk
Amber Rudd (Independent) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and Amber Rudd
Mr Robert Goodwill (Conservative) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and Mr Robert Goodwill
Michael Gove (Conservative) Minister for the Cabinet Office and Chancellor of the Duchy of Lancaster (6 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and Michael Gove
Mrs Theresa May (Conservative) (6 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and Mrs Theresa May
David Rutley (Conservative) Lord Commissioner (HM Treasury) (Whip) (5 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and David Rutley
Matt Hancock (Conservative) Secretary of State for Health and Social Care (4 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and Matt Hancock
Chris Philp (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Home Office) (4 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and Chris Philp
Victoria Atkins (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Home Office) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and Victoria Atkins
Seema Malhotra (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Work and Pensions) (Employment) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and Seema Malhotra
Catherine West (Labour) Shadow Minister (Foreign and Commonwealth Affairs) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and Catherine West
Robert Buckland (Conservative) Lord Chancellor and Secretary of State for Justice (3 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and Robert Buckland
Lucy Frazer (Conservative) Minister of State (Ministry of Justice) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and Lucy Frazer
Stephen Crabb (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and Stephen Crabb
Craig Whittaker (Conservative) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and Craig Whittaker
Margot James (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and Margot James
Graham Stringer (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and Graham Stringer
Bob Seely (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and Bob Seely
Emma Hardy (Labour) Shadow Minister (Education) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and Emma Hardy
Dominic Raab (Conservative) Foreign Secretary and First Secretary of State (2 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and Dominic Raab
Nick Gibb (Conservative) Minister of State (Education) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and Nick Gibb
Ruth Jones (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and Ruth Jones
Simon Hoare (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and Simon Hoare
Andrew Griffiths (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and Andrew Griffiths
Boris Johnson (Conservative) Prime Minister, First Lord of the Treasury and Minister for the Civil Service (2 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and Boris Johnson
Priti Patel (Conservative) Home Secretary (2 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and Priti Patel
Matt Warman (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Digital, Culture, Media and Sport) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and Matt Warman
John McNally (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Environment) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and John McNally
Ian Paisley (Democratic Unionist Party) Shadow DUP Spokesperson (Communities and Local Government) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and Ian Paisley
Brendan O'Hara (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (International Human Rights and Conflict Resolution) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and Brendan O'Hara
Sarah Newton (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and Sarah Newton
Theresa Villiers (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and Theresa Villiers
Dame Diana Johnson (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and Dame Diana Johnson
Kirsty Blackman (Scottish National Party) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and Kirsty Blackman
Tim Farron (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Food and Rural Affairs) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and Tim Farron
Alok Sharma (Conservative) Secretary of State for Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy (2 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and Alok Sharma
Kate Green (Labour) Shadow Secretary of State for Education (2 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and Kate Green
Geraint Davies (Labour (Co-op)) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and Geraint Davies
Andrea Leadsom (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and Andrea Leadsom
Harriett Baldwin (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and Harriett Baldwin
Dr Matthew Offord (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and Dr Matthew Offord
Mr Simon Clarke (Conservative) Minister of State (Housing, Communities and Local Government) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and Mr Simon Clarke
Justin Tomlinson (Conservative) Minister of State (Department for Work and Pensions) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and Justin Tomlinson
Luke Pollard (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Secretary of State for Environment, Food and Rural Affairs (2 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and Luke Pollard
Richard Drax (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and Richard Drax
Michael Tomlinson (Conservative) Lord Commissioner (HM Treasury) (Whip) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and Michael Tomlinson
Andrew Selous (Conservative) Second Church Estates Commissioner (1 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and Andrew Selous
Rachel Maclean (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Transport) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and Rachel Maclean
Tahir Ali (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and Tahir Ali
Mr David Davis (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and Mr David Davis
Jo Churchill (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department of Health and Social Care) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and Jo Churchill
Sir Oliver Letwin (Independent) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and Sir Oliver Letwin
Fiona Bruce (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and Fiona Bruce
David Morris (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and David Morris
Rory Stewart (Independent) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and Rory Stewart
Fleur Anderson (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and Fleur Anderson
Gareth Johnson (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and Gareth Johnson
John Bercow (Speaker) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and John Bercow
Jeremy Quin (Conservative) Minister of State (Ministry of Defence) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and Jeremy Quin
Jeremy Hunt (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and Jeremy Hunt
Jim Shannon (Democratic Unionist Party) Shadow DUP Spokesperson (Human Rights) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and Jim Shannon
Chris Elmore (Labour) Opposition Whip (Commons) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and Chris Elmore
Chris Bryant (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and Chris Bryant
Angus Brendan MacNeil (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Trade Team Member) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and Angus Brendan MacNeil
Sir Edward Leigh (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and Sir Edward Leigh
Sir Alan Duncan (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and Sir Alan Duncan
Mr Nigel Evans (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and Mr Nigel Evans
Margaret Greenwood (Labour) Shadow Minister (Education) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and Margaret Greenwood
Mrs Sheryll Murray (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and Mrs Sheryll Murray
Judith Cummins (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and Judith Cummins
Joanna Cherry (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Justice) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and Joanna Cherry
Liz Twist (Labour) Opposition Whip (Commons) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and Liz Twist
John Howell (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and John Howell
Ben Bradley (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and Ben Bradley
John Redwood (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and John Redwood
Huw Merriman (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and Huw Merriman
Alex Sobel (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Digital, Culture, Media and Sport) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and Alex Sobel
Mark Fletcher (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and Mark Fletcher
Mrs Maria Miller (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and Mrs Maria Miller
Taiwo Owatemi (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and Taiwo Owatemi
Richard Burden (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and Richard Burden
Sir Christopher Chope (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and Sir Christopher Chope
Matt Western (Labour) Opposition Whip (Commons) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and Matt Western
Sir Robert Syms (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and Sir Robert Syms
Dr Philippa Whitford (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Europe) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and Dr Philippa Whitford
Philip Davies (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and Philip Davies
Gareth Snell (Labour (Co-op)) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and Gareth Snell
Mr Adrian Bailey (Labour (Co-op)) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and Mr Adrian Bailey
Stephanie Peacock (Labour) Shadow Minister (Environment, Food and Rural Affairs) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and Stephanie Peacock
Virginia Crosbie (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and Virginia Crosbie
Paul Maynard (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and Paul Maynard
Nic Dakin (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and Nic Dakin
Mr Gregory Campbell (Democratic Unionist Party) Shadow DUP Spokesperson (International Development) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and Mr Gregory Campbell
Peter Aldous (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and Peter Aldous
Chris Grayling (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and Chris Grayling
Sir David Crausby (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and Sir David Crausby
Mr Owen Paterson (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and Mr Owen Paterson
Tim Loughton (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and Tim Loughton
Mr Ben Wallace (Conservative) Secretary of State for Defence (1 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and Mr Ben Wallace
Mark Pawsey (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and Mark Pawsey
Stephen Timms (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and Stephen Timms
Nick Smith (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and Nick Smith
Patricia Gibson (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Consumer Affairs) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and Patricia Gibson
Eddie Hughes (Conservative) Assistant Whip (1 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and Eddie Hughes
Kirstene Hair (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and Kirstene Hair
Anna McMorrin (Labour) Shadow Minister (International Development) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and Anna McMorrin
Yvette Cooper (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Holly Lynch and Yvette Cooper