Steve Barclay Sparring Partners during the 2019 Parliament

Lindsay Hoyle (Speaker)
(81 debate interactions)
Wes Streeting (Labour)
Shadow Secretary of State for Health and Social Care
(36 debate interactions)
Eleanor Laing (Conservative)
(27 debate interactions)
Jim Shannon (Democratic Unionist Party)
Shadow DUP Spokesperson (Human Rights)
(27 debate interactions)
Rachael Maskell (Labour (Co-op))
(20 debate interactions)
Chris Bryant (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Creative Industries and Digital)
(19 debate interactions)
Steve Brine (Conservative)
(14 debate interactions)
Daisy Cooper (Liberal Democrat)
Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Health and Social Care)
(14 debate interactions)
Alison Thewliss (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Home Affairs)
(13 debate interactions)
Karin Smyth (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Health)
(12 debate interactions)
Tim Farron (Liberal Democrat)
Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Environment, Food and Rural Affairs)
(12 debate interactions)
Wera Hobhouse (Liberal Democrat)
Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Transport)
(12 debate interactions)
Luke Evans (Conservative)
(12 debate interactions)
Helen Morgan (Liberal Democrat)
Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Levelling up, Housing and Communities)
(12 debate interactions)
Kevin Hollinrake (Conservative)
Minister of State (Department for Business and Trade)
(11 debate interactions)
Emma Hardy (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Flooding, Oceans and Coastal Communities)
(11 debate interactions)
Clive Efford (Labour)
(11 debate interactions)
Edward Leigh (Conservative)
(10 debate interactions)
Jonathan Gullis (Conservative)
(10 debate interactions)
Jack Brereton (Conservative)
(10 debate interactions)
Selaine Saxby (Conservative)
(10 debate interactions)
Neil Coyle (Labour)
(10 debate interactions)
Diana Johnson (Labour)
(10 debate interactions)
Philip Hollobone (Conservative)
(10 debate interactions)
Anna Firth (Conservative)
(10 debate interactions)
Caroline Lucas (Green Party)
(9 debate interactions)
Bob Blackman (Conservative)
(9 debate interactions)
Andy Carter (Conservative)
(9 debate interactions)
Rosie Winterton (Labour)
(9 debate interactions)
Maggie Throup (Conservative)
(9 debate interactions)
Anneliese Dodds (Labour (Co-op))
Shadow Secretary of State for Women and Equalities
(8 debate interactions)
Mohammad Yasin (Labour)
(8 debate interactions)
Kerry McCarthy (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Climate Change and Net Zero)
(8 debate interactions)
Matt Western (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Education)
(8 debate interactions)
Andrew Gwynne (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Social Care)
(8 debate interactions)
Patricia Gibson (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Environment, Farming, Agriculture and Rural Affairs)
(8 debate interactions)
Justin Madders (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Employment Rights and Protections)
(8 debate interactions)
Rupa Huq (Labour)
(8 debate interactions)
Rachel Hopkins (Labour)
(8 debate interactions)
Greg Smith (Conservative)
(8 debate interactions)
Tanmanjeet Singh Dhesi (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Exports)
(7 debate interactions)
Christine Jardine (Liberal Democrat)
Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Women and Equalities)
(7 debate interactions)
John Redwood (Conservative)
(7 debate interactions)
Catherine West (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Foreign and Commonwealth Affairs)
(7 debate interactions)
Bob Seely (Conservative)
(7 debate interactions)
David Evennett (Conservative)
(7 debate interactions)
Barry Sheerman (Labour (Co-op))
(7 debate interactions)
Stephen Crabb (Conservative)
(7 debate interactions)
Scott Benton (Independent)
(7 debate interactions)
Debbie Abrahams (Labour)
(7 debate interactions)
Toby Perkins (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Nature and Rural Affairs)
(7 debate interactions)
Fleur Anderson (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Northern Ireland)
(7 debate interactions)
Margaret Ferrier (Independent)
(7 debate interactions)
Angela Rayner (Labour)
Shadow Secretary of State for Levelling Up, Housing, Communities & Local Government
(7 debate interactions)
Kieran Mullan (Conservative)
(6 debate interactions)
Stephen Timms (Labour)
(6 debate interactions)
Lee Anderson (Reform UK)
(6 debate interactions)
Roger Gale (Conservative)
(6 debate interactions)
Robert Largan (Conservative)
Assistant Whip
(6 debate interactions)
Mel Stride (Conservative)
Secretary of State for Work and Pensions
(6 debate interactions)
Bridget Phillipson (Labour)
Shadow Secretary of State for Education
(6 debate interactions)
Afzal Khan (Labour)
(6 debate interactions)
Margaret Greenwood (Labour)
(6 debate interactions)
Mary Kelly Foy (Labour)
(6 debate interactions)
Ruth Cadbury (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Justice)
(6 debate interactions)
Tracey Crouch (Conservative)
(6 debate interactions)
Judith Cummins (Labour)
(6 debate interactions)
Andrew Selous (Conservative)
Second Church Estates Commissioner
(6 debate interactions)
Andrew Jones (Conservative)
(6 debate interactions)
Alex Cunningham (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Justice)
(6 debate interactions)
David Duguid (Conservative)
(6 debate interactions)
Mike Amesbury (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Levelling Up, Housing, Communities and Local Government)
(6 debate interactions)
Rosena Allin-Khan (Labour)
(6 debate interactions)
Priti Patel (Conservative)
(6 debate interactions)
Maria Miller (Conservative)
(5 debate interactions)
David Davis (Conservative)
(5 debate interactions)
Jonathan Edwards (Independent)
(5 debate interactions)
Stephen Hammond (Conservative)
(5 debate interactions)
Kevan Jones (Labour)
(5 debate interactions)
Nigel Mills (Conservative)
(5 debate interactions)
Andrew Bridgen (Independent)
(5 debate interactions)
Geraint Davies (Independent)
(5 debate interactions)
Owen Thompson (Scottish National Party)
SNP Chief Whip
(5 debate interactions)
Julian Lewis (Conservative)
(5 debate interactions)
Ben Lake (Plaid Cymru)
Shadow PC Spokesperson (Treasury)
(5 debate interactions)
Gavin Newlands (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Transport)
(5 debate interactions)
Mark Harper (Conservative)
Secretary of State for Transport
(5 debate interactions)
Craig Whittaker (Conservative)
(5 debate interactions)
Holly Mumby-Croft (Conservative)
(5 debate interactions)
Grahame Morris (Labour)
(5 debate interactions)
Meg Hillier (Labour (Co-op))
(5 debate interactions)
Sarah Owen (Labour)
(5 debate interactions)
Matt Vickers (Conservative)
(5 debate interactions)
David Jones (Conservative)
(5 debate interactions)
Dan Jarvis (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Home Office) (Security)
(5 debate interactions)
Caroline Johnson (Conservative)
(5 debate interactions)
Peter Bone (Independent)
(5 debate interactions)
Neil Hudson (Conservative)
(5 debate interactions)
Sarah Atherton (Conservative)
(5 debate interactions)
James Sunderland (Conservative)
(5 debate interactions)
Clive Betts (Labour)
(5 debate interactions)
Kate Hollern (Labour)
(5 debate interactions)
Emma Lewell-Buck (Labour)
(5 debate interactions)
Janet Daby (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Youth Justice)
(5 debate interactions)
Nigel Evans (Conservative)
(5 debate interactions)
Barbara Keeley (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Culture, Media and Sport)
(5 debate interactions)
Valerie Vaz (Labour)
(5 debate interactions)
Caroline Nokes (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Jamie Stone (Liberal Democrat)
Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Digital, Culture, Media and Sport)
(4 debate interactions)
Sammy Wilson (Democratic Unionist Party)
Shadow DUP Spokesperson (Brexit)
(4 debate interactions)
Vicky Ford (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Hilary Benn (Labour)
Shadow Secretary of State for Northern Ireland
(4 debate interactions)
Chris Stephens (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Justice)
(4 debate interactions)
Neil Parish (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Daniel Zeichner (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Environment, Food and Rural Affairs)
(4 debate interactions)
Liz Twist (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Levelling Up, Housing, Communities and Local Government)
(4 debate interactions)
Chris Loder (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Theo Clarke (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Karl McCartney (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Sally-Ann Hart (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Christian Wakeford (Labour)
Opposition Whip (Commons)
(4 debate interactions)
Bambos Charalambous (Labour)
(4 debate interactions)
Mark Pawsey (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Robbie Moore (Conservative)
Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Environment, Food and Rural Affairs)
(4 debate interactions)
Anthony Mangnall (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Richard Holden (Conservative)
Minister without Portfolio (Cabinet Office)
(4 debate interactions)
Mike Wood (Conservative)
Government Whip, Lord Commissioner of HM Treasury
(4 debate interactions)
Julian Sturdy (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Cat Smith (Labour)
(4 debate interactions)
Stephen Metcalfe (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Peter Kyle (Labour)
Shadow Secretary of State for Science, Innovation and Technology
(4 debate interactions)
James Wild (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Zarah Sultana (Labour)
(4 debate interactions)
Aaron Bell (Conservative)
Assistant Whip
(4 debate interactions)
David Linden (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Social Justice)
(4 debate interactions)
Craig Tracey (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Kim Johnson (Labour)
(4 debate interactions)
Alistair Carmichael (Liberal Democrat)
Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Justice)
(4 debate interactions)
Harriett Baldwin (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Virginia Crosbie (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Munira Wilson (Liberal Democrat)
Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Education)
(4 debate interactions)
Mark Menzies (Independent)
(4 debate interactions)
Seema Malhotra (Labour (Co-op))
Shadow Minister (Education)
(4 debate interactions)
Richard Burgon (Labour)
(4 debate interactions)
Ian Byrne (Labour)
(4 debate interactions)
James Daly (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Luke Pollard (Labour (Co-op))
Shadow Minister (Defence)
(4 debate interactions)
Caroline Dinenage (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Stephanie Peacock (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Digital, Culture, Media and Sport)
(4 debate interactions)
Theresa Villiers (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Michael Fabricant (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Steven Bonnar (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (DEFRA Team Member)
(4 debate interactions)
Rob Butler (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Imran Hussain (Labour)
(4 debate interactions)
Derek Twigg (Labour)
(4 debate interactions)
Jeff Smith (Labour)
Opposition Whip (Commons)
(4 debate interactions)
Mary Glindon (Labour)
Opposition Whip (Commons)
(4 debate interactions)
Marsha De Cordova (Labour)
(4 debate interactions)
Luke Hall (Conservative)
Minister of State (Education)
(4 debate interactions)
Suzanne Webb (Conservative)
Assistant Whip
(4 debate interactions)
Ian Lavery (Labour)
(4 debate interactions)
Kate Osamor (Independent)
(3 debate interactions)
Andrew Lewer (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Sheryll Murray (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Thangam Debbonaire (Labour)
Shadow Secretary of State for Digital, Culture, Media and Sport
(3 debate interactions)
Ben Bradley (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Desmond Swayne (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Hannah Bardell (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Foreign Affairs Team Member)
(3 debate interactions)
Daniel Kawczynski (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Paul Blomfield (Labour)
(3 debate interactions)
Andrew Bowie (Conservative)
Parliamentary Under Secretary of State (Department for Energy Security and Net Zero)
(3 debate interactions)
Gareth Davies (Conservative)
Exchequer Secretary (HM Treasury)
(3 debate interactions)
Stuart Anderson (Conservative)
Vice Chamberlain (HM Household) (Whip, House of Commons)
(3 debate interactions)
Robert Goodwill (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Jason McCartney (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Joy Morrissey (Conservative)
Government Whip, Lord Commissioner of HM Treasury
(3 debate interactions)
Pauline Latham (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Jessica Morden (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Wales)
(3 debate interactions)
Sarah Champion (Labour)
(3 debate interactions)
Jo Gideon (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Jane Stevenson (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Drew Hendry (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Economy)
(3 debate interactions)
Angela Eagle (Labour)
(3 debate interactions)
Sharon Hodgson (Labour)
(3 debate interactions)
Tonia Antoniazzi (Labour)
Opposition Whip (Commons)
(3 debate interactions)
Siobhan Baillie (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Martin Vickers (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
David Johnston (Conservative)
Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Education)
(3 debate interactions)
Graham Stringer (Labour)
(3 debate interactions)
Chris Grayling (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Robin Millar (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Andrew Mitchell (Conservative)
Minister of State (Foreign, Commonwealth and Development Office) (Minister for Development)
(3 debate interactions)
Amy Callaghan (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Health and Social Care)
(3 debate interactions)
Simon Jupp (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Richard Fuller (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
John Baron (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Richard Thomson (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Business)
(3 debate interactions)
Nick Smith (Labour)
Shadow Deputy Leader of the House of Commons
(3 debate interactions)
Rushanara Ali (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Investment and Small Business)
(3 debate interactions)
Marco Longhi (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Kirsten Oswald (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Women)
(3 debate interactions)
Stephen Morgan (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Transport)
(3 debate interactions)
David Simmonds (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Neale Hanvey (Alba Party)
(3 debate interactions)
Damian Collins (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Laurence Robertson (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Andrew Percy (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Robin Walker (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Sajid Javid (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Jackie Doyle-Price (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Flick Drummond (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Helen Hayes (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Education)
(3 debate interactions)
Elliot Colburn (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Paul Bristow (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
James Morris (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Dean Russell (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Lisa Cameron (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Antony Higginbotham (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Ruth Jones (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Environment, Food and Rural Affairs)
(2 debate interactions)
Kate Green (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Robert Neill (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Yvette Cooper (Labour)
Shadow Secretary of State for the Home Department
(2 debate interactions)
Gavin Robinson (Democratic Unionist Party)
Shadow DUP Spokesperson (Defence)
(2 debate interactions)
Stephen Doughty (Labour (Co-op))
Shadow Minister (Foreign and Commonwealth Affairs and International Development)
(2 debate interactions)
Wayne David (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Middle East and North Africa)
(2 debate interactions)
William Cash (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Gary Sambrook (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
John Hayes (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Margaret Hodge (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Nick Thomas-Symonds (Labour)
Shadow Minister without Portfolio (Cabinet Office)
(2 debate interactions)
Gregory Campbell (Democratic Unionist Party)
Shadow DUP Spokesperson (International Development)
(2 debate interactions)
Keir Starmer (Labour)
Leader of Her Majesty's Official Opposition
(2 debate interactions)
Mark Francois (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Navendu Mishra (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Dehenna Davison (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Alun Cairns (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Christian Matheson (Independent)
(2 debate interactions)
Bill Esterson (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Transport)
(2 debate interactions)
Kevin Brennan (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Victims and Sentencing)
(2 debate interactions)
Ed Davey (Liberal Democrat)
(2 debate interactions)
Graham Brady (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Bim Afolami (Conservative)
Economic Secretary (HM Treasury)
(2 debate interactions)
Wendy Chamberlain (Liberal Democrat)
Liberal Democrat Chief Whip
(2 debate interactions)
Richard Drax (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Steve Double (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Nickie Aiken (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Lucy Powell (Labour (Co-op))
Shadow Leader of the House of Commons
(2 debate interactions)
Gareth Bacon (Conservative)
Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Ministry of Justice)
(2 debate interactions)
Clive Lewis (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Lilian Greenwood (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Culture, Media and Sport)
(2 debate interactions)
Alec Shelbrooke (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Laura Farris (Conservative)
Parliamentary Under Secretary of State (Ministry of Justice) (jointly with Home Office)
(2 debate interactions)
Alex Davies-Jones (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Tech and Digital Economy)
(2 debate interactions)
Apsana Begum (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Tracy Brabin (Labour (Co-op))
(2 debate interactions)
Alicia Kearns (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Derek Thomas (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Stephen Flynn (Scottish National Party)
SNP Westminster Leader
(2 debate interactions)
Tommy Sheppard (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Scotland)
(2 debate interactions)
Steve McCabe (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Defence)
(2 debate interactions)
Vicky Foxcroft (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Work and Pensions)
(2 debate interactions)
Katherine Fletcher (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Kenny MacAskill (Alba Party)
(2 debate interactions)
Andrea Leadsom (Conservative)
Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department of Health and Social Care)
(2 debate interactions)
Paul Maynard (Conservative)
Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Work and Pensions)
(2 debate interactions)
Christopher Chope (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Jake Berry (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Gordon Henderson (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Alexander Stafford (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
James Davies (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Dawn Butler (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Brendan O'Hara (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Foreign Affairs)
(2 debate interactions)
Jamie Wallis (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Deidre Brock (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (House of Commons Business)
(2 debate interactions)
Felicity Buchan (Conservative)
Parliamentary Under Secretary of State (Department for Levelling Up, Housing and Communities)
(2 debate interactions)
Taiwo Owatemi (Labour)
Opposition Whip (Commons)
(2 debate interactions)
Steve Baker (Conservative)
Minister of State (Northern Ireland Office)
(2 debate interactions)
Shaun Bailey (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Giles Watling (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Alex Norris (Labour (Co-op))
Shadow Minister (Home Office) (Policing)
(2 debate interactions)
Philip Dunne (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Rosie Cooper (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Simon Lightwood (Labour (Co-op))
Shadow Minister (Transport)
(2 debate interactions)
Chi Onwurah (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Science, Research and Innovation)
(2 debate interactions)
Ben Spencer (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Feryal Clark (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Crime Reduction)
(2 debate interactions)
Damian Green (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Mary Robinson (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Gagan Mohindra (Conservative)
Assistant Whip
(2 debate interactions)
Ben Bradshaw (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Liz Saville Roberts (Plaid Cymru)
Shadow PC Spokesperson (Transport)
(2 debate interactions)
Paula Barker (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Ruth Edwards (Conservative)
Assistant Whip
(2 debate interactions)
Jack Lopresti (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Louie French (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Ellie Reeves (Labour)
Deputy National Campaign Co-ordinator
(2 debate interactions)
Kelly Tolhurst (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Robert Buckland (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
John Stevenson (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Robert Courts (Conservative)
Solicitor General (Attorney General's Office)
(2 debate interactions)
Layla Moran (Liberal Democrat)
Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (International Development)
(2 debate interactions)
John Penrose (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Samantha Dixon (Labour)
Opposition Whip (Commons)
(2 debate interactions)
Peter Gibson (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
David Morris (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Jon Trickett (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Matt Warman (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Charlotte Nichols (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Kit Malthouse (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Andy Slaughter (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Sarah Green (Liberal Democrat)
Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (International Trade)
(2 debate interactions)
Richard Foord (Liberal Democrat)
Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Defence)
(2 debate interactions)
Steve Reed (Labour (Co-op))
Shadow Secretary of State for Environment, Food and Rural Affairs
(2 debate interactions)
Peter Aldous (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Sarah Dyke (Liberal Democrat)
(2 debate interactions)
John Whittingdale (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Carol Monaghan (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Science, Innovation and Technology)
(1 debate interactions)
Mark Logan (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Richard Bacon (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Craig Williams (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Lia Nici (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Damien Moore (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Nicola Richards (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Henry Smith (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
John McDonnell (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Nusrat Ghani (Conservative)
Minister of State (Minister for Europe)
(1 debate interactions)
Siobhain McDonagh (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Andrew Griffith (Conservative)
Minister of State (Department for Science, Innovation and Technology)
(1 debate interactions)
Andrew Murrison (Conservative)
Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Ministry of Defence)
(1 debate interactions)
Dan Carden (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Darren Jones (Labour)
Shadow Chief Secretary to the Treasury
(1 debate interactions)
Gerald Jones (Labour)
Opposition Whip (Commons)
(1 debate interactions)
Stephen Kinnock (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Home Office) (Immigration)
(1 debate interactions)
Alex Sobel (Labour (Co-op))
(1 debate interactions)
John Spellar (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Neil O'Brien (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Julian Knight (Independent)
(1 debate interactions)
Rob Roberts (Independent)
(1 debate interactions)
David Mundell (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Adam Afriyie (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Ian Mearns (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Martin Docherty-Hughes (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Defence)
(1 debate interactions)
John Lamont (Conservative)
Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Scotland Office)
(1 debate interactions)
Liam Byrne (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Matthew Pennycook (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Levelling Up, Housing, Communities and Local Government)
(1 debate interactions)
Catherine McKinnell (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Education) (Schools)
(1 debate interactions)
Sara Britcliffe (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
George Howarth (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
James Murray (Labour (Co-op))
Shadow Financial Secretary (Treasury)
(1 debate interactions)
Ian Levy (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Rachel Reeves (Labour)
Shadow Chancellor of the Exchequer
(1 debate interactions)
Simon Fell (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Rebecca Long Bailey (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Anthony Browne (Conservative)
Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Transport)
(1 debate interactions)
Kate Osborne (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Mark Eastwood (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Angela Richardson (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Harriet Harman (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Andy McDonald (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Simon Hoare (Conservative)
Parliamentary Under Secretary of State (Department for Levelling Up, Housing and Communities)
(1 debate interactions)
Claire Coutinho (Conservative)
Secretary of State for Energy Security and Net Zero
(1 debate interactions)
Huw Merriman (Conservative)
Minister of State (Department for Transport)
(1 debate interactions)
Anum Qaisar (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Levelling Up)
(1 debate interactions)
Virendra Sharma (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Sam Tarry (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Kirsty Blackman (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Cabinet Office)
(1 debate interactions)
Duncan Baker (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Paulette Hamilton (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Tim Loughton (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Mims Davies (Conservative)
Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Work and Pensions)
(1 debate interactions)
Jo Churchill (Conservative)
Minister of State (Department for Work and Pensions)
(1 debate interactions)
James Gray (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Kim Leadbeater (Labour)
Opposition Whip (Commons)
(1 debate interactions)
Kate Kniveton (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Jeremy Hunt (Conservative)
Chancellor of the Exchequer
(1 debate interactions)
Edward Argar (Conservative)
Minister of State (Ministry of Justice)
(1 debate interactions)
Beth Winter (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Carolyn Harris (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Olivia Blake (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Mark Hendrick (Labour (Co-op))
(1 debate interactions)
Tahir Ali (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Tony Lloyd (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Mike Penning (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Nadia Whittome (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Greg Knight (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Karl Turner (Labour)
Shadow Solicitor General
(1 debate interactions)
Maria Eagle (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Defence)
(1 debate interactions)
Richard Graham (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Robert Syms (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Amanda Milling (Conservative)
Government Whip, Lord Commissioner of HM Treasury
(1 debate interactions)
Gary Streeter (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Eddie Hughes (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Gareth Thomas (Labour (Co-op))
Shadow Minister (International Trade)
(1 debate interactions)
Paul Holmes (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Lucy Allan (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Jeremy Corbyn (Independent)
(1 debate interactions)
Kevin Foster (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Tom Hunt (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Tobias Ellwood (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Crispin Blunt (Independent)
(1 debate interactions)
Rehman Chishti (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Sarah Olney (Liberal Democrat)
Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Treasury)
(1 debate interactions)
Bernard Jenkin (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
John Cryer (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Elizabeth Truss (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Karen Buck (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Iain Duncan Smith (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Iain Stewart (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Fiona Bruce (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Jerome Mayhew (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Ben Everitt (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Nick Fletcher (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Boris Johnson (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Justin Tomlinson (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Miriam Cates (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Edward Timpson (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Simon Clarke (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Florence Eshalomi (Labour (Co-op))
Shadow Minister (Levelling Up, Housing, Communities and Local Government)
(1 debate interactions)
James Duddridge (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Liz Kendall (Labour)
Shadow Secretary of State for Work and Pensions
(1 debate interactions)
Stella Creasy (Labour (Co-op))
(1 debate interactions)
Mike Kane (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Transport)
(1 debate interactions)
Greg Clark (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Mark Tami (Labour)
Opposition Pairing Whip (Commons)
(1 debate interactions)
Shailesh Vara (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Alison McGovern (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Work and Pensions)
(1 debate interactions)
Matt Hancock (Independent)
(1 debate interactions)
Paul Howell (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
George Eustice (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Trudy Harrison (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Charles Walker (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Mick Whitley (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)