Kemi Badenoch Sparring Partners during the 2019 Parliament

Cat Smith (Labour)
(75 debate interactions)
Lindsay Hoyle (Speaker)
(63 debate interactions)
Abena Oppong-Asare (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Women's Health and Mental Health)
(35 debate interactions)
Wes Streeting (Labour)
Shadow Secretary of State for Health and Social Care
(20 debate interactions)
Marsha De Cordova (Labour)
(19 debate interactions)
Fleur Anderson (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Northern Ireland)
(19 debate interactions)
Alison Thewliss (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Home Affairs)
(17 debate interactions)
Jim Shannon (Democratic Unionist Party)
Shadow DUP Spokesperson (Human Rights)
(16 debate interactions)
Brendan O'Hara (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Foreign Affairs)
(16 debate interactions)
Maria Miller (Conservative)
(14 debate interactions)
Chi Onwurah (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Science, Research and Innovation)
(13 debate interactions)
Kirsten Oswald (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Women)
(13 debate interactions)
Caroline Nokes (Conservative)
(12 debate interactions)
Christine Jardine (Liberal Democrat)
Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Women and Equalities)
(11 debate interactions)
Michael Fabricant (Conservative)
(11 debate interactions)
Barry Sheerman (Labour (Co-op))
(10 debate interactions)
Bob Blackman (Conservative)
(9 debate interactions)
Nigel Evans (Conservative)
(9 debate interactions)
Rosie Winterton (Labour)
(9 debate interactions)
James Murray (Labour (Co-op))
Shadow Financial Secretary (Treasury)
(8 debate interactions)
Martin Vickers (Conservative)
(8 debate interactions)
Theresa Villiers (Conservative)
(8 debate interactions)
Peter Aldous (Conservative)
(8 debate interactions)
Philip Hollobone (Conservative)
(8 debate interactions)
Jeff Smith (Labour)
Opposition Whip (Commons)
(8 debate interactions)
Layla Moran (Liberal Democrat)
Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (International Development)
(7 debate interactions)
Rob Butler (Conservative)
(7 debate interactions)
Dawn Butler (Labour)
(7 debate interactions)
Zarah Sultana (Labour)
(7 debate interactions)
Felicity Buchan (Conservative)
Parliamentary Under Secretary of State (Department for Levelling Up, Housing and Communities)
(7 debate interactions)
Tanmanjeet Singh Dhesi (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Exports)
(7 debate interactions)
Ruth Cadbury (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Justice)
(7 debate interactions)
Margaret Ferrier (Independent)
(7 debate interactions)
Pauline Latham (Conservative)
(6 debate interactions)
Jacob Young (Conservative)
Parliamentary Under Secretary of State (Department for Levelling Up, Housing and Communities)
(6 debate interactions)
Diane Abbott (Independent)
(6 debate interactions)
Marco Longhi (Conservative)
(6 debate interactions)
Jo Gideon (Conservative)
(6 debate interactions)
Janet Daby (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Youth Justice)
(6 debate interactions)
Henry Smith (Conservative)
(6 debate interactions)
Steven Bonnar (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (DEFRA Team Member)
(6 debate interactions)
Eleanor Laing (Conservative)
(6 debate interactions)
Richard Thomson (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Business)
(6 debate interactions)
Ian Levy (Conservative)
(6 debate interactions)
Duncan Baker (Conservative)
(6 debate interactions)
Jerome Mayhew (Conservative)
(6 debate interactions)
Peter Dowd (Labour)
(6 debate interactions)
Nick Thomas-Symonds (Labour)
Shadow Minister without Portfolio (Cabinet Office)
(6 debate interactions)
Anum Qaisar (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Levelling Up)
(6 debate interactions)
Jesse Norman (Conservative)
(5 debate interactions)
Rachael Maskell (Labour (Co-op))
(5 debate interactions)
Selaine Saxby (Conservative)
(5 debate interactions)
Robbie Moore (Conservative)
Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Environment, Food and Rural Affairs)
(5 debate interactions)
Gavin Newlands (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Transport)
(5 debate interactions)
Virginia Crosbie (Conservative)
(5 debate interactions)
Neale Hanvey (Alba Party)
(5 debate interactions)
Kate Osamor (Independent)
(5 debate interactions)
Chris Stephens (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Justice)
(5 debate interactions)
Taiwo Owatemi (Labour)
Opposition Whip (Commons)
(5 debate interactions)
Mike Amesbury (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Levelling Up, Housing, Communities and Local Government)
(5 debate interactions)
Jake Berry (Conservative)
(5 debate interactions)
Gareth Thomas (Labour (Co-op))
Shadow Minister (International Trade)
(5 debate interactions)
Greg Smith (Conservative)
(5 debate interactions)
Aaron Bell (Conservative)
Assistant Whip
(4 debate interactions)
Simon Clarke (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Vicky Foxcroft (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Work and Pensions)
(4 debate interactions)
Anne McLaughlin (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (International Development)
(4 debate interactions)
Lilian Greenwood (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Culture, Media and Sport)
(4 debate interactions)
Rupa Huq (Labour)
(4 debate interactions)
Scott Benton (Independent)
(4 debate interactions)
Chris Bryant (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Creative Industries and Digital)
(4 debate interactions)
Tom Randall (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Paul Bristow (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Stephen Doughty (Labour (Co-op))
Shadow Minister (Foreign and Commonwealth Affairs and International Development)
(4 debate interactions)
Jonathan Gullis (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Kieran Mullan (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Andrea Leadsom (Conservative)
Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department of Health and Social Care)
(4 debate interactions)
Jack Lopresti (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Liz Saville Roberts (Plaid Cymru)
Shadow PC Spokesperson (Transport)
(4 debate interactions)
Patricia Gibson (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Environment, Farming, Agriculture and Rural Affairs)
(4 debate interactions)
Munira Wilson (Liberal Democrat)
Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Education)
(4 debate interactions)
Stella Creasy (Labour (Co-op))
(4 debate interactions)
Afzal Khan (Labour)
(4 debate interactions)
Kenny MacAskill (Alba Party)
(4 debate interactions)
Luke Evans (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Tom Hunt (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Wera Hobhouse (Liberal Democrat)
Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Transport)
(4 debate interactions)
Meg Hillier (Labour (Co-op))
(4 debate interactions)
Philip Davies (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Andrew Gwynne (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Social Care)
(4 debate interactions)
Stephen Kinnock (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Home Office) (Immigration)
(4 debate interactions)
Antony Higginbotham (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Ruth Edwards (Conservative)
Assistant Whip
(4 debate interactions)
Robert Halfon (Conservative)
Minister of State (Education)
(4 debate interactions)
Holly Mumby-Croft (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Gareth Bacon (Conservative)
Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Ministry of Justice)
(4 debate interactions)
Alex Norris (Labour (Co-op))
Shadow Minister (Home Office) (Policing)
(4 debate interactions)
John McDonnell (Labour)
(4 debate interactions)
Mark Garnier (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
John Whittingdale (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Anneliese Dodds (Labour (Co-op))
Shadow Secretary of State for Women and Equalities
(4 debate interactions)
Alistair Carmichael (Liberal Democrat)
Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Justice)
(4 debate interactions)
Conor Burns (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Jonathan Reynolds (Labour (Co-op))
Shadow Secretary of State for Business and Trade
(4 debate interactions)
Mark Harper (Conservative)
Secretary of State for Transport
(3 debate interactions)
Peter Bone (Independent)
(3 debate interactions)
Simon Baynes (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Gill Furniss (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Work and Pensions)
(3 debate interactions)
Helen Hayes (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Education)
(3 debate interactions)
Jason McCartney (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Sara Britcliffe (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Ben Lake (Plaid Cymru)
Shadow PC Spokesperson (Treasury)
(3 debate interactions)
Nicola Richards (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Wendy Chamberlain (Liberal Democrat)
Liberal Democrat Chief Whip
(3 debate interactions)
Mary Kelly Foy (Labour)
(3 debate interactions)
Nadia Whittome (Labour)
(3 debate interactions)
Naz Shah (Labour)
(3 debate interactions)
Claire Coutinho (Conservative)
Secretary of State for Energy Security and Net Zero
(3 debate interactions)
William Wragg (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Mark Pawsey (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Clive Lewis (Labour)
(3 debate interactions)
Kate Kniveton (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Heather Wheeler (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Diana Johnson (Labour)
(3 debate interactions)
Grahame Morris (Labour)
(3 debate interactions)
David Jones (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Matt Vickers (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Katherine Fletcher (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
David Davis (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Elliot Colburn (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Hywel Williams (Plaid Cymru)
Shadow PC Chief Whip
(3 debate interactions)
Barbara Keeley (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Culture, Media and Sport)
(3 debate interactions)
Peter Gibson (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Charlotte Nichols (Labour)
(3 debate interactions)
Rob Roberts (Independent)
(3 debate interactions)
Lia Nici (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Paul Howell (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
David Simmonds (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Nick Fletcher (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Sarah Olney (Liberal Democrat)
Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Treasury)
(3 debate interactions)
Bell Ribeiro-Addy (Labour)
(3 debate interactions)
Florence Eshalomi (Labour (Co-op))
Shadow Minister (Levelling Up, Housing, Communities and Local Government)
(3 debate interactions)
Chris Elmore (Labour)
Opposition Whip (Commons)
(3 debate interactions)
Angela Richardson (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Toby Perkins (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Nature and Rural Affairs)
(3 debate interactions)
John Penrose (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
James Daly (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Rosena Allin-Khan (Labour)
(3 debate interactions)
Caroline Dinenage (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Christopher Chope (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Miriam Cates (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Jessica Morden (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Wales)
(3 debate interactions)
Liz Twist (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Levelling Up, Housing, Communities and Local Government)
(3 debate interactions)
Justin Madders (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Employment Rights and Protections)
(3 debate interactions)
Mohammad Yasin (Labour)
(3 debate interactions)
Rushanara Ali (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Investment and Small Business)
(3 debate interactions)
Robin Walker (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Hannah Bardell (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Foreign Affairs Team Member)
(3 debate interactions)
Nia Griffith (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Cabinet Office)
(3 debate interactions)
Richard Graham (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Clive Efford (Labour)
(3 debate interactions)
Dan Carden (Labour)
(3 debate interactions)
Lisa Cameron (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Ranil Jayawardena (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Jamie Stone (Liberal Democrat)
Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Digital, Culture, Media and Sport)
(3 debate interactions)
Liam Byrne (Labour)
(3 debate interactions)
Pat McFadden (Labour)
Shadow Chancellor of the Duchy of Lancaster
(2 debate interactions)
Paul Holmes (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Julian Lewis (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Richard Fuller (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Flick Drummond (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Stephen Timms (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Mark Fletcher (Conservative)
Assistant Whip
(2 debate interactions)
Alexander Stafford (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Kate Green (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Harriett Baldwin (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Lucy Powell (Labour (Co-op))
Shadow Leader of the House of Commons
(2 debate interactions)
Laura Farris (Conservative)
Parliamentary Under Secretary of State (Ministry of Justice) (jointly with Home Office)
(2 debate interactions)
Owen Thompson (Scottish National Party)
SNP Chief Whip
(2 debate interactions)
Emma Hardy (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Flooding, Oceans and Coastal Communities)
(2 debate interactions)
Mike Wood (Conservative)
Government Whip, Lord Commissioner of HM Treasury
(2 debate interactions)
Cherilyn Mackrory (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Sammy Wilson (Democratic Unionist Party)
Shadow DUP Spokesperson (Brexit)
(2 debate interactions)
Matthew Pennycook (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Levelling Up, Housing, Communities and Local Government)
(2 debate interactions)
Olivia Blake (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Jonathan Edwards (Independent)
(2 debate interactions)
Bim Afolami (Conservative)
Economic Secretary (HM Treasury)
(2 debate interactions)
Jeremy Corbyn (Independent)
(2 debate interactions)
Graham Stringer (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Virendra Sharma (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Crispin Blunt (Independent)
(2 debate interactions)
Shaun Bailey (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Tony Lloyd (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Chris Green (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Steve Baker (Conservative)
Minister of State (Northern Ireland Office)
(2 debate interactions)
Debbie Abrahams (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
David Linden (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Social Justice)
(2 debate interactions)
Imran Ahmad Khan (Independent)
(2 debate interactions)
David Johnston (Conservative)
Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Education)
(2 debate interactions)
Andrew Bowie (Conservative)
Parliamentary Under Secretary of State (Department for Energy Security and Net Zero)
(2 debate interactions)
Simon Fell (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
John Baron (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Stuart Anderson (Conservative)
Vice Chamberlain (HM Household) (Whip, House of Commons)
(2 debate interactions)
Ian Lavery (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Peter Bottomley (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
John Hayes (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Neil O'Brien (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Darren Henry (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Kim Johnson (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Julie Marson (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Catherine West (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Foreign and Commonwealth Affairs)
(2 debate interactions)
David Evennett (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Giles Watling (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Alec Shelbrooke (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Paul Beresford (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Jack Brereton (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Yasmin Qureshi (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Judith Cummins (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Dave Doogan (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Energy Security and Net Zero)
(2 debate interactions)
Sarah Champion (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Paul Maynard (Conservative)
Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Work and Pensions)
(2 debate interactions)
Paula Barker (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Siobhan Baillie (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Tonia Antoniazzi (Labour)
Opposition Whip (Commons)
(2 debate interactions)
Sheryll Murray (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Clive Betts (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Andy McDonald (Independent)
(2 debate interactions)
Kirsty Blackman (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Cabinet Office)
(2 debate interactions)
Helen Morgan (Liberal Democrat)
Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Levelling up, Housing and Communities)
(2 debate interactions)
Julian Sturdy (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Kate Hollern (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Stephanie Peacock (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Digital, Culture, Media and Sport)
(2 debate interactions)
Sarah Green (Liberal Democrat)
Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (International Trade)
(2 debate interactions)
Angela Eagle (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Kerry McCarthy (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Climate Change and Net Zero)
(2 debate interactions)
James Wild (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Desmond Swayne (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
James Gray (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
James Duddridge (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Carol Monaghan (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Science, Innovation and Technology)
(2 debate interactions)
Martin Docherty-Hughes (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Defence)
(2 debate interactions)
William Cash (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Mark Francois (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Richard Foord (Liberal Democrat)
Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Defence)
(2 debate interactions)
Jon Trickett (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Deidre Brock (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (House of Commons Business)
(2 debate interactions)
Rosie Duffield (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Vicky Ford (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Priti Patel (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Mary Robinson (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Liam Fox (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Kevin Brennan (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Victims and Sentencing)
(1 debate interactions)
Nusrat Ghani (Conservative)
Minister of State (Department for Business and Trade) (jointly with the Cabinet Office)
(1 debate interactions)
Jane Stevenson (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Maria Eagle (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Defence)
(1 debate interactions)
Andrew Griffith (Conservative)
Minister of State (Department for Science, Innovation and Technology)
(1 debate interactions)
Stephen Morgan (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Transport)
(1 debate interactions)
Ben Bradley (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Steve McCabe (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Defence)
(1 debate interactions)
Damian Collins (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Tommy Sheppard (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Scotland)
(1 debate interactions)
Andrew Jones (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Craig Tracey (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Sarah Atherton (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Gagan Mohindra (Conservative)
Assistant Whip
(1 debate interactions)
Lyn Brown (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Foreign, Commonwealth and Development Affairs)
(1 debate interactions)
Lucy Allan (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Ben Spencer (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Navendu Mishra (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Tulip Siddiq (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Treasury)
(1 debate interactions)
Sam Tarry (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Laura Trott (Conservative)
Chief Secretary to the Treasury
(1 debate interactions)
Mark Menzies (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Ben Everitt (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Thangam Debbonaire (Labour)
Shadow Secretary of State for Digital, Culture, Media and Sport
(1 debate interactions)
Theresa May (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Rachel Hopkins (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Andy Slaughter (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Steve Double (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Rebecca Long Bailey (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Paul Blomfield (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Bambos Charalambous (Independent)
(1 debate interactions)
Caroline Lucas (Green Party)
(1 debate interactions)
Gary Sambrook (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Marcus Fysh (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Gordon Henderson (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Alex Cunningham (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Justice)
(1 debate interactions)
Rosie Cooper (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Jess Phillips (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Chris Clarkson (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Conor McGinn (Independent)
(1 debate interactions)
Nick Smith (Labour)
Shadow Deputy Leader of the House of Commons
(1 debate interactions)
Richard Holden (Conservative)
Minister without Portfolio (Cabinet Office)
(1 debate interactions)
Stephen Metcalfe (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Justin Tomlinson (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Andy Carter (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Beth Winter (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Ian Byrne (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Fiona Bruce (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Mark Pritchard (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Damien Moore (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Steve Brine (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Imran Hussain (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Geraint Davies (Independent)
(1 debate interactions)
Robert Buckland (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Alison McGovern (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Work and Pensions)
(1 debate interactions)
David Duguid (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Margaret Greenwood (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Barry Gardiner (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Mick Whitley (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Jamie Wallis (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Philip Dunne (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Lisa Nandy (Labour)
Shadow Minister (International Development)
(1 debate interactions)
Alex Davies-Jones (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Tech and Digital Economy)
(1 debate interactions)
Wendy Morton (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Apsana Begum (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Robert Courts (Conservative)
Solicitor General (Attorney General's Office)
(1 debate interactions)
Stephen Crabb (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Rehman Chishti (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Ellie Reeves (Labour)
Deputy National Campaign Co-ordinator
(1 debate interactions)
Chloe Smith (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Daniel Kawczynski (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Hilary Benn (Labour)
Shadow Secretary of State for Northern Ireland
(1 debate interactions)
Bill Wiggin (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
David Mundell (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Wayne David (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Middle East and North Africa)
(1 debate interactions)
Greg Clark (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Anthony Mangnall (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Kit Malthouse (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Alyn Smith (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Europe)
(1 debate interactions)
Daisy Cooper (Liberal Democrat)
Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Health and Social Care)
(1 debate interactions)
Jacob Rees-Mogg (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Karin Smyth (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Health)
(1 debate interactions)
Dominic Raab (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Robert Neill (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Nadhim Zahawi (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Andrew Selous (Conservative)
Second Church Estates Commissioner
(1 debate interactions)
Laurence Robertson (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Tim Farron (Liberal Democrat)
Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Environment, Food and Rural Affairs)
(1 debate interactions)
Andrew Lewer (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Amy Callaghan (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Health and Social Care)
(1 debate interactions)
Emma Lewell-Buck (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Edward Leigh (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Elizabeth Truss (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Jackie Doyle-Price (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Ben Bradshaw (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Caroline Johnson (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Jonathan Lord (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Sharon Hodgson (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Thérèse Coffey (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Alistair Strathern (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Neil Hudson (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Matt Western (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Education)
(1 debate interactions)
Ashley Dalton (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Equalities Office)
(1 debate interactions)
Anna Firth (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Paul Scully (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
John Redwood (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Kevan Jones (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Sarah Dines (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Andrew Bridgen (Independent)
(1 debate interactions)
Richard Drax (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Kate Osborne (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Lee Anderson (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Stephen Farry (Alliance)
(1 debate interactions)
Gerald Jones (Labour)
Opposition Whip (Commons)
(1 debate interactions)