Jacob Rees-Mogg Sparring Partners during the 2019 Parliament

Lindsay Hoyle (Speaker)
(188 debate interactions)
Valerie Vaz (Labour)
(119 debate interactions)
Chris Bryant (Labour)
(77 debate interactions)
Ian Mearns (Labour)
(68 debate interactions)
Thangam Debbonaire (Labour)
Shadow Leader of the House of Commons
(47 debate interactions)
Jim Shannon (Democratic Unionist Party)
Shadow DUP Spokesperson (Human Rights)
(46 debate interactions)
Wera Hobhouse (Liberal Democrat)
Liberal Democrat Shadow Leader of the House of Commons
(44 debate interactions)
Tommy Sheppard (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Constitutional Affairs)
(42 debate interactions)
Peter Bone (Conservative)
(41 debate interactions)
Kevin Brennan (Labour)
(38 debate interactions)
Bob Blackman (Conservative)
(37 debate interactions)
Eleanor Laing (Conservative)
(37 debate interactions)
Nigel Evans (Conservative)
(36 debate interactions)
David Amess (Conservative)
(34 debate interactions)
Rosie Winterton (Labour)
(32 debate interactions)
Owen Thompson (Scottish National Party)
SNP Chief Whip
(29 debate interactions)
Alistair Carmichael (Liberal Democrat)
Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Home Affairs)
(25 debate interactions)
Patricia Gibson (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Housing, Communities and Local Government)
(25 debate interactions)
Pete Wishart (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Leader of the House of Commons
(22 debate interactions)
Martin Vickers (Conservative)
(22 debate interactions)
Ian Liddell-Grainger (Conservative)
(22 debate interactions)
Liz Twist (Labour)
Opposition Whip (Commons)
(22 debate interactions)
Gavin Newlands (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Transport)
(22 debate interactions)
Felicity Buchan (Conservative)
(22 debate interactions)
John Spellar (Labour)
(21 debate interactions)
Chris Elmore (Labour)
Opposition Whip (Commons)
(21 debate interactions)
Jessica Morden (Labour)
Shadow Vice Chamberlain of HM Household (Whip)
(21 debate interactions)
Rachael Maskell (Labour (Co-op))
Shadow Minister (Digital, Culture, Media and Sport)
(21 debate interactions)
John Cryer (Labour)
(19 debate interactions)
Margaret Ferrier (Independent)
(19 debate interactions)
Diana Johnson (Labour)
(18 debate interactions)
Justin Madders (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Health and Social Care)
(18 debate interactions)
Jonathan Gullis (Conservative)
(17 debate interactions)
Julian Lewis (Conservative)
(16 debate interactions)
Lee Anderson (Conservative)
(16 debate interactions)
Tom Hunt (Conservative)
(16 debate interactions)
Desmond Swayne (Conservative)
(16 debate interactions)
Fiona Bruce (Conservative)
(16 debate interactions)
Scott Benton (Conservative)
(16 debate interactions)
Elliot Colburn (Conservative)
(16 debate interactions)
Ian Paisley (Democratic Unionist Party)
Shadow DUP Spokesperson (Communities and Local Government)
(15 debate interactions)
Christopher Chope (Conservative)
(15 debate interactions)
Pauline Latham (Conservative)
(15 debate interactions)
Robert Largan (Conservative)
(14 debate interactions)
Bernard Jenkin (Conservative)
(14 debate interactions)
Emma Lewell-Buck (Labour)
(14 debate interactions)
Philip Hollobone (Conservative)
(14 debate interactions)
Andrew Jones (Conservative)
(14 debate interactions)
Edward Leigh (Conservative)
(13 debate interactions)
Alan Brown (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Energy and Climate Change)
(13 debate interactions)
Andy Carter (Conservative)
(13 debate interactions)
Marco Longhi (Conservative)
(13 debate interactions)
Robert Halfon (Conservative)
(13 debate interactions)
James Daly (Conservative)
(13 debate interactions)
Alison Thewliss (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Treasury)
(13 debate interactions)
Christian Wakeford (Conservative)
(13 debate interactions)
Stephanie Peacock (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Defence)
(12 debate interactions)
Lilian Greenwood (Labour)
Opposition Deputy Chief Whip (Commons)
(12 debate interactions)
Clive Efford (Labour)
(12 debate interactions)
Selaine Saxby (Conservative)
(12 debate interactions)
David Johnston (Conservative)
(12 debate interactions)
Henry Smith (Conservative)
(12 debate interactions)
Theresa Villiers (Conservative)
(12 debate interactions)
Dave Doogan (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Agriculture and Rural Affairs)
(12 debate interactions)
Zarah Sultana (Labour)
(11 debate interactions)
Martyn Day (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Public Health and Primary Care)
(11 debate interactions)
Andrew Gwynne (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Health and Social Care)
(11 debate interactions)
Richard Burgon (Labour)
(11 debate interactions)
Mark Harper (Conservative)
(11 debate interactions)
Greg Smith (Conservative)
(10 debate interactions)
Vicky Foxcroft (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Work and Pensions)
(10 debate interactions)
David Linden (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Work and Pensions)
(10 debate interactions)
Matthew Offord (Conservative)
(10 debate interactions)
Meg Hillier (Labour (Co-op))
(10 debate interactions)
Nick Fletcher (Conservative)
(10 debate interactions)
Judith Cummins (Labour)
(10 debate interactions)
Jacob Young (Conservative)
(10 debate interactions)
Gerald Jones (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Wales)
(10 debate interactions)
Richard Holden (Conservative)
(10 debate interactions)
Greg Knight (Conservative)
(10 debate interactions)
Joy Morrissey (Conservative)
(10 debate interactions)
Peter Kyle (Labour)
Shadow Secretary of State for Northern Ireland
(10 debate interactions)
Nigel Mills (Conservative)
(10 debate interactions)
Barry Sheerman (Labour (Co-op))
(10 debate interactions)
Stephen Doughty (Labour (Co-op))
Shadow Minister (Foreign and Commonwealth Affairs and International Development)
(10 debate interactions)
Bill Esterson (Labour)
Shadow Minister (International Trade)
(9 debate interactions)
Nick Smith (Labour)
(9 debate interactions)
Siobhan Baillie (Conservative)
(9 debate interactions)
Kirsten Oswald (Scottish National Party)
SNP Deputy Westminster Leader
(9 debate interactions)
Alex Davies-Jones (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Digital, Culture, Media and Sport)
(9 debate interactions)
Jason McCartney (Conservative)
(9 debate interactions)
Karen Bradley (Conservative)
(9 debate interactions)
James Sunderland (Conservative)
(9 debate interactions)
Catherine McKinnell (Labour)
(9 debate interactions)
Christine Jardine (Liberal Democrat)
Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (International Trade)
(9 debate interactions)
Shaun Bailey (Conservative)
(9 debate interactions)
Matt Western (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Education)
(8 debate interactions)
Sara Britcliffe (Conservative)
(8 debate interactions)
Jo Gideon (Conservative)
(8 debate interactions)
Dehenna Davison (Conservative)
(8 debate interactions)
Alexander Stafford (Conservative)
(8 debate interactions)
Caroline Nokes (Conservative)
(8 debate interactions)
Mark Pawsey (Conservative)
(8 debate interactions)
Jack Brereton (Conservative)
(8 debate interactions)
Jeff Smith (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Digital, Culture, Media and Sport)
(8 debate interactions)
Debbie Abrahams (Labour)
(8 debate interactions)
Tanmanjeet Singh Dhesi (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Transport)
(8 debate interactions)
John Hayes (Conservative)
(8 debate interactions)
Liz Saville Roberts (Plaid Cymru)
Plaid Cymru Westminster Leader
(8 debate interactions)
Angela Eagle (Labour)
(8 debate interactions)
Steve Double (Conservative)
Assistant Whip
(7 debate interactions)
John Redwood (Conservative)
(7 debate interactions)
Kerry McCarthy (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Transport)
(7 debate interactions)
William Wragg (Conservative)
(7 debate interactions)
Sarah Owen (Labour)
Opposition Whip (Commons)
(7 debate interactions)
Douglas Chapman (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Small Business, Enterprise and Innovation)
(7 debate interactions)
Chris Stephens (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Fair Work and Employment)
(7 debate interactions)
Fay Jones (Conservative)
(7 debate interactions)
Harriett Baldwin (Conservative)
(7 debate interactions)
Alicia Kearns (Conservative)
(7 debate interactions)
Andrea Leadsom (Conservative)
(7 debate interactions)
Rachel Hopkins (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Cabinet Office)
(7 debate interactions)
Andrew Griffith (Conservative)
(7 debate interactions)
Jamie Stone (Liberal Democrat)
Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Defence)
(7 debate interactions)
Fleur Anderson (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Cabinet Office)
(7 debate interactions)
Stephen Flynn (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy)
(7 debate interactions)
Mark Fletcher (Conservative)
(7 debate interactions)
Ruth Jones (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Environment, Food and Rural Affairs)
(7 debate interactions)
Nickie Aiken (Conservative)
(7 debate interactions)
Danny Kruger (Conservative)
(7 debate interactions)
Charlotte Nichols (Labour)
(7 debate interactions)
Virginia Crosbie (Conservative)
(7 debate interactions)
Lisa Cameron (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Mental Health)
(7 debate interactions)
Kevan Jones (Labour)
(6 debate interactions)
Peter Grant (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Deputy Spokesperson (Treasury - Chief Secretary)
(6 debate interactions)
Mark Tami (Labour)
Opposition Pairing Whip (Commons)
(6 debate interactions)
John Baron (Conservative)
(6 debate interactions)
Carolyn Harris (Labour)
(6 debate interactions)
Catherine West (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Foreign and Commonwealth Affairs)
(6 debate interactions)
Antony Higginbotham (Conservative)
(6 debate interactions)
Marion Fellows (Scottish National Party)
SNP Whip
(6 debate interactions)
Alyn Smith (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Foreign and Commonwealth Office)
(6 debate interactions)
Karl McCartney (Conservative)
(6 debate interactions)
Wendy Chamberlain (Liberal Democrat)
Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Wales)
(6 debate interactions)
Kieran Mullan (Conservative)
(6 debate interactions)
Robbie Moore (Conservative)
(6 debate interactions)
Ellie Reeves (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Justice)
(6 debate interactions)
Angus Brendan MacNeil (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Trade Team Member)
(6 debate interactions)
Rupa Huq (Labour)
(6 debate interactions)
Florence Eshalomi (Labour (Co-op))
(6 debate interactions)
Martin Docherty-Hughes (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Industries of the Future and Blockchain Technologies)
(5 debate interactions)
Andrew Bridgen (Conservative)
(5 debate interactions)
Caroline Ansell (Conservative)
(5 debate interactions)
Chris Law (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (International Development)
(5 debate interactions)
Ruth Cadbury (Labour)
Shadow Minister (International Trade)
(5 debate interactions)
Matt Vickers (Conservative)
(5 debate interactions)
Ben Bradley (Conservative)
(5 debate interactions)
Robert Courts (Conservative)
Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Transport)
(5 debate interactions)
Mark Eastwood (Conservative)
(5 debate interactions)
Damien Moore (Conservative)
(5 debate interactions)
Gareth Davies (Conservative)
(5 debate interactions)
Toby Perkins (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Education)
(5 debate interactions)
Andy Slaughter (Labour)
Shadow Solicitor General
(5 debate interactions)
Chris Green (Conservative)
(5 debate interactions)
Cheryl Gillan (Conservative)
(5 debate interactions)
Tom Randall (Conservative)
(5 debate interactions)
Richard Thomson (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Northern Ireland)
(5 debate interactions)
Mike Wood (Conservative)
(5 debate interactions)
Tulip Siddiq (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Treasury)
(5 debate interactions)
Tobias Ellwood (Conservative)
(5 debate interactions)
Aaron Bell (Conservative)
(5 debate interactions)
Deidre Brock (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Environment, Food and Rural Affairs)
(5 debate interactions)
Chi Onwurah (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy)
(5 debate interactions)
Geraint Davies (Labour (Co-op))
(5 debate interactions)
Dean Russell (Conservative)
(5 debate interactions)
Daisy Cooper (Liberal Democrat)
Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Education)
(5 debate interactions)
Mike Penning (Conservative)
(5 debate interactions)
Kate Green (Labour)
(5 debate interactions)
Robert Syms (Conservative)
(5 debate interactions)
Apsana Begum (Labour)
(5 debate interactions)
Yasmin Qureshi (Labour)
Shadow Minister (International Development)
(4 debate interactions)
Andrew Mitchell (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Drew Hendry (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Trade)
(4 debate interactions)
Jonathan Edwards (Independent)
(4 debate interactions)
Grahame Morris (Labour)
(4 debate interactions)
Emma Hardy (Labour)
(4 debate interactions)
Christian Matheson (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Digital, Culture, Media and Sport)
(4 debate interactions)
Chris Grayling (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Carol Monaghan (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Armed Forces and Veterans)
(4 debate interactions)
Darren Henry (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Hannah Bardell (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Foreign Affairs Team Member)
(4 debate interactions)
Steven Bonnar (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (DEFRA Team Member)
(4 debate interactions)
Navendu Mishra (Labour)
(4 debate interactions)
Tonia Antoniazzi (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Northern Ireland)
(4 debate interactions)
Charles Walker (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Rob Butler (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Alex Norris (Labour (Co-op))
Shadow Minister (Levelling Up, Housing, Communities and Local Government)
(4 debate interactions)
Bob Stewart (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Rob Roberts (Independent)
(4 debate interactions)
Barbara Keeley (Labour)
(4 debate interactions)
Imran Ahmad Khan (Independent)
(4 debate interactions)
Chris Loder (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Sarah Jones (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Home Office)
(4 debate interactions)
Bob Seely (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Steve Brine (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Sarah Dines (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Tracey Crouch (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Wes Streeting (Labour)
Shadow Secretary of State for Health and Social Care
(3 debate interactions)
Scott Mann (Conservative)
Assistant Whip
(3 debate interactions)
Marcus Fysh (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Mary Robinson (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
David Davis (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Mike Amesbury (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Housing, Communities and Local Government)
(3 debate interactions)
Sammy Wilson (Democratic Unionist Party)
Shadow DUP Spokesperson (Brexit)
(3 debate interactions)
William Cash (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Duncan Baker (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Andrew Selous (Conservative)
Second Church Estates Commissioner
(3 debate interactions)
Natalie Elphicke (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Dawn Butler (Labour)
(3 debate interactions)
Mark Pritchard (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Caroline Lucas (Green Party)
(3 debate interactions)
Robert Neill (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Philip Davies (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Huw Merriman (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Munira Wilson (Liberal Democrat)
Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Health and Social Care)
(3 debate interactions)
Stuart Anderson (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Tony Lloyd (Labour)
(3 debate interactions)
Gill Furniss (Labour)
Opposition Whip (Commons)
(3 debate interactions)
Robin Millar (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
James Murray (Labour (Co-op))
Shadow Financial Secretary (Treasury)
(3 debate interactions)
Karl Turner (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Justice)
(3 debate interactions)
Cat Smith (Labour)
(3 debate interactions)
Flick Drummond (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Esther McVey (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Ian Lavery (Labour)
(3 debate interactions)
Neil O'Brien (Conservative)
Parliamentary Under Secretary of State (Department for Levelling Up, Housing and Communities)
(3 debate interactions)
James Grundy (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Mark Francois (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Maria Eagle (Labour)
(3 debate interactions)
Alberto Costa (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Jeremy Corbyn (Independent)
(3 debate interactions)
Anthony Mangnall (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Andrew Bowie (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Bim Afolami (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Daniel Zeichner (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Environment, Food and Rural Affairs)
(3 debate interactions)
Jim McMahon (Labour (Co-op))
Shadow Secretary of State for Environment, Food and Rural Affairs
(2 debate interactions)
Peter Bottomley (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
John Howell (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Gavin Robinson (Democratic Unionist Party)
Shadow DUP Spokesperson (Defence)
(2 debate interactions)
Gareth Thomas (Labour (Co-op))
Shadow Minister (International Trade)
(2 debate interactions)
Stuart C McDonald (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Home Affairs)
(2 debate interactions)
Neale Hanvey (Alba Party)
(2 debate interactions)
Ben Everitt (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Peter Aldous (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Khalid Mahmood (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
David Mundell (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Peter Gibson (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Lucy Allan (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Jake Berry (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Bambos Charalambous (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Foreign, Commonwealth and Development Affairs)
(2 debate interactions)
Feryal Clark (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Health and Social Care)
(2 debate interactions)
Suzanne Webb (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Sheryll Murray (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Kim Johnson (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Paul Holmes (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Edward Timpson (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Laura Trott (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Jess Phillips (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Home Office)
(2 debate interactions)
Margaret Hodge (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Steve Baker (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Nicola Richards (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Robert Goodwill (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Liam Byrne (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Tracy Brabin (Labour (Co-op))
Shadow Minister (Digital, Culture, Media and Sport)
(2 debate interactions)
Colleen Fletcher (Labour)
Opposition Whip (Commons)
(2 debate interactions)
Hywel Williams (Plaid Cymru)
Shadow PC Spokesperson (Cabinet Office)
(2 debate interactions)
Roger Gale (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Mark Jenkinson (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Andrew Percy (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Iain Duncan Smith (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Tom Tugendhat (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Alec Shelbrooke (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Philip Dunne (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Theo Clarke (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Helen Hayes (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Education)
(2 debate interactions)
Anna McMorrin (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Justice)
(2 debate interactions)
Lia Nici (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Janet Daby (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Stephen Hammond (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Michael Fabricant (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Nusrat Ghani (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Philippa Whitford (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Health and Social Care)
(2 debate interactions)
Oliver Heald (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Tim Loughton (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Damian Green (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Mark Logan (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Julie Marson (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Yvette Cooper (Labour)
Shadow Secretary of State for the Home Department
(2 debate interactions)
Sam Tarry (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Transport)
(2 debate interactions)
Stephen Timms (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Stella Creasy (Labour (Co-op))
(2 debate interactions)
Stephen Metcalfe (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Gareth Johnson (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Douglas Ross (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Cherilyn Mackrory (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Neil Coyle (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Steve McCabe (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Kevin Hollinrake (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Ian Blackford (Scottish National Party)
SNP Westminster Leader
(1 debate interactions)
Louise Haigh (Labour)
Shadow Secretary of State for Transport
(1 debate interactions)
Jill Mortimer (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Lyn Brown (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Foreign, Commonwealth and Development Affairs)
(1 debate interactions)
Anne McLaughlin (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Immigration, Asylum and Border Control)
(1 debate interactions)
Preet Kaur Gill (Labour (Co-op))
Shadow Secretary of State for International Development
(1 debate interactions)
Harriet Harman (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Rebecca Long Bailey (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Sarah Atherton (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Tim Farron (Liberal Democrat)
Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Housing, Communities and Local Government)
(1 debate interactions)
Rehman Chishti (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Mary Kelly Foy (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
David Morris (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Richard Drax (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Shailesh Vara (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Damian Hinds (Conservative)
Minister of State (Home Office) (Security)
(1 debate interactions)
Dan Jarvis (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Mary Glindon (Labour)
Opposition Whip (Commons)
(1 debate interactions)
Paul Howell (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Brendan O'Hara (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Inclusive Society)
(1 debate interactions)
Rachel Maclean (Conservative)
Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Home Office)
(1 debate interactions)
Damian Collins (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Angela Crawley (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Defence Procurement)
(1 debate interactions)
Adam Afriyie (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Kate Griffiths (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Marsha De Cordova (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
David Evennett (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Karin Smyth (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Health and Social Care)
(1 debate interactions)
Maria Miller (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Ben Bradshaw (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Kenny MacAskill (Alba Party)
(1 debate interactions)
Olivia Blake (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Climate Change and Net Zero)
(1 debate interactions)
Graham Brady (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Alex Chalk (Conservative)
Solicitor General (Attorney General's Office)
(1 debate interactions)
Matthew Pennycook (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Levelling Up, Housing, Communities and Local Government)
(1 debate interactions)
Jane Stevenson (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Stewart Hosie (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Constitution)
(1 debate interactions)
Richard Bacon (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Ben Spencer (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Bill Wiggin (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Afzal Khan (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Justice)
(1 debate interactions)
Gordon Henderson (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
John Stevenson (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Jerome Mayhew (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Laura Farris (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
David Warburton (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Margaret Greenwood (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Graham Stringer (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Richard Fuller (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Bell Ribeiro-Addy (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Mhairi Black (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Scotland)
(1 debate interactions)
Paul Beresford (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Miriam Cates (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Sarah Champion (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Andrew Rosindell (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Jeremy Wright (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Luke Evans (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Jonathan Reynolds (Labour (Co-op))
Shadow Secretary of State for Business and Industrial Strategy
(1 debate interactions)
Bridget Phillipson (Labour)
Shadow Secretary of State for Education
(1 debate interactions)
Jon Trickett (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Luke Hall (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Simon Baynes (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Greg Clark (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Richard Graham (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Siobhain McDonagh (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Eddie Hughes (Conservative)
Parliamentary Under Secretary of State (Department for Levelling Up, Housing and Communities)
(1 debate interactions)
Abena Oppong-Asare (Labour)
Shadow Exchequer Secretary (Treasury)
(1 debate interactions)
Holly Lynch (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Home Office)
(1 debate interactions)