Will Quince Sparring Partners during the 2019 Parliament

Stephen Timms (Labour)
(13 debate interactions)
Neil Gray (Scottish National Party)
(10 debate interactions)
Kerry McCarthy (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Transport)
(9 debate interactions)
Kirsten Oswald (Scottish National Party)
SNP Deputy Westminster Leader
(8 debate interactions)
Lindsay Hoyle (Speaker)
(8 debate interactions)
Jonathan Reynolds (Labour (Co-op))
Shadow Secretary of State for Business and Industrial Strategy
(8 debate interactions)
Ronnie Cowan (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Infrastructure)
(6 debate interactions)
Matt Western (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Education)
(5 debate interactions)
Bob Blackman (Conservative)
(5 debate interactions)
Karen Buck (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Work and Pensions)
(5 debate interactions)
Tony Lloyd (Labour)
(5 debate interactions)
Sarah Champion (Labour)
(4 debate interactions)
Toby Perkins (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Education)
(4 debate interactions)
Richard Thomson (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Northern Ireland)
(4 debate interactions)
Margaret Greenwood (Labour)
(4 debate interactions)
Sarah Jones (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Home Office)
(4 debate interactions)
Andrew Jones (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Elliot Colburn (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Robert Halfon (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Barry Sheerman (Labour (Co-op))
(4 debate interactions)
Alan Brown (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Energy and Climate Change)
(4 debate interactions)
Nigel Mills (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Richard Holden (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Rachael Maskell (Labour (Co-op))
Shadow Minister (Digital, Culture, Media and Sport)
(3 debate interactions)
Mark Pawsey (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Wera Hobhouse (Liberal Democrat)
Liberal Democrat Shadow Leader of the House of Commons
(3 debate interactions)
Stephen Crabb (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Steve McCabe (Labour)
(3 debate interactions)
David Linden (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Work and Pensions)
(3 debate interactions)
Liz Twist (Labour)
Opposition Whip (Commons)
(3 debate interactions)
Neil Coyle (Labour)
(3 debate interactions)
Jessica Morden (Labour)
Shadow Vice Chamberlain of HM Household (Whip)
(3 debate interactions)
Jeff Smith (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Digital, Culture, Media and Sport)
(3 debate interactions)
Alison Thewliss (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Treasury)
(3 debate interactions)
Helen Hayes (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Education)
(3 debate interactions)
Chris Stephens (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Fair Work and Employment)
(3 debate interactions)
Virendra Sharma (Labour)
(3 debate interactions)
Peter Aldous (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Alex Cunningham (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Justice)
(3 debate interactions)
Jim Shannon (Democratic Unionist Party)
Shadow DUP Spokesperson (Human Rights)
(3 debate interactions)
Zarah Sultana (Labour)
(3 debate interactions)
Mark Harper (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Meg Hillier (Labour (Co-op))
(2 debate interactions)
Desmond Swayne (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Mark Tami (Labour)
Opposition Pairing Whip (Commons)
(2 debate interactions)
Nigel Evans (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Rob Butler (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Simon Clarke (Conservative)
Chief Secretary to the Treasury
(2 debate interactions)
Michael Fabricant (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Chi Onwurah (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy)
(2 debate interactions)
Caroline Lucas (Green Party)
(2 debate interactions)
Kate Osamor (Labour (Co-op))
(2 debate interactions)
Hannah Bardell (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Foreign Affairs Team Member)
(2 debate interactions)
Richard Burgon (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
John Nicolson (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Digital, Culture, Media and Sport)
(2 debate interactions)
Hywel Williams (Plaid Cymru)
Shadow PC Spokesperson (Cabinet Office)
(2 debate interactions)
Alison McGovern (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Work and Pensions)
(2 debate interactions)
Emma Lewell-Buck (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Allan Dorans (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Foreign Affairs Team Member)
(2 debate interactions)
Paul Blomfield (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Andrew Bridgen (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Selaine Saxby (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Mark Jenkinson (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Wendy Chamberlain (Liberal Democrat)
Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Wales)
(2 debate interactions)
Fleur Anderson (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Cabinet Office)
(2 debate interactions)
Justin Madders (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Health and Social Care)
(2 debate interactions)
Richard Graham (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Stephanie Peacock (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Defence)
(2 debate interactions)
Cat Smith (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Luke Evans (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Robbie Moore (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Margaret Ferrier (Independent)
(2 debate interactions)
Vicky Foxcroft (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Work and Pensions)
(2 debate interactions)
Tanmanjeet Singh Dhesi (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Transport)
(2 debate interactions)
Geraint Davies (Labour (Co-op))
(2 debate interactions)
Debbie Abrahams (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Stuart C McDonald (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Home Affairs)
(2 debate interactions)
Marion Fellows (Scottish National Party)
SNP Whip
(2 debate interactions)
Matt Rodda (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Work and Pensions) (Pensions)
(2 debate interactions)
Ian Byrne (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Rushanara Ali (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Mhairi Black (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Scotland)
(2 debate interactions)
Charlotte Nichols (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Andrew Selous (Conservative)
Second Church Estates Commissioner
(2 debate interactions)
Mike Hill (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Derek Twigg (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Tom Hunt (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
David Davis (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Chris Bryant (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Danny Kruger (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Shabana Mahmood (Labour)
National campaign co-ordinator
(2 debate interactions)
Eleanor Laing (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Yvonne Fovargue (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Sheryll Murray (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Mick Whitley (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Andy Carter (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Navendu Mishra (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Karl McCartney (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Ruth Jones (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Environment, Food and Rural Affairs)
(2 debate interactions)
Lilian Greenwood (Labour)
Opposition Deputy Chief Whip (Commons)
(2 debate interactions)
Chris Elmore (Labour)
Opposition Whip (Commons)
(2 debate interactions)
Sally-Ann Hart (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Martyn Day (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Public Health and Primary Care)
(2 debate interactions)
Sara Britcliffe (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Janet Daby (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
David Johnston (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Philip Hollobone (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Jonathan Gullis (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Andrew Gwynne (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Health and Social Care)
(1 debate interactions)
Jacob Young (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Mike Amesbury (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Housing, Communities and Local Government)
(1 debate interactions)
Diana Johnson (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Angela Eagle (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Angela Richardson (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Ruth Edwards (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Kevan Jones (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Suella Braverman (Conservative)
Attorney General
(1 debate interactions)
Michael Tomlinson (Conservative)
Lord Commissioner (HM Treasury) (Whip)
(1 debate interactions)
Mark Hendrick (Labour (Co-op))
(1 debate interactions)
Andrew Bowie (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Sharon Hodgson (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Gordon Henderson (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Rachel Maclean (Conservative)
Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Home Office)
(1 debate interactions)
Marsha De Cordova (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Stephen Flynn (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy)
(1 debate interactions)
James Cartlidge (Conservative)
Parliamentary Under Secretary of State (Ministry of Justice) (and Assistant Government Whip)
(1 debate interactions)
Grahame Morris (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Jo Gideon (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Jerome Mayhew (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Miriam Cates (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Huw Merriman (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Richard Drax (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Steve Double (Conservative)
Assistant Whip
(1 debate interactions)
Paul Maynard (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
James Sunderland (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Antony Higginbotham (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Simon Baynes (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Robert Goodwill (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Drew Hendry (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Trade)
(1 debate interactions)
Kim Johnson (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Marco Longhi (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Virginia Crosbie (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Tom Randall (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Ben Spencer (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Duncan Baker (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
David Simmonds (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Steven Bonnar (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (DEFRA Team Member)
(1 debate interactions)
Pauline Latham (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
David Mundell (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Seema Malhotra (Labour (Co-op))
Shadow Minister (Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy)
(1 debate interactions)
Taiwo Owatemi (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Equalities Office)
(1 debate interactions)
Kate Green (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Peter Grant (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Deputy Spokesperson (Treasury - Chief Secretary)
(1 debate interactions)
Emma Hardy (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Andrew Griffith (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Jonathan Edwards (Independent)
(1 debate interactions)
Ruth Cadbury (Labour)
Shadow Minister (International Trade)
(1 debate interactions)
Siobhan Baillie (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Tim Farron (Liberal Democrat)
Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Housing, Communities and Local Government)
(1 debate interactions)
Mark Menzies (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Mary Kelly Foy (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Daniel Zeichner (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Environment, Food and Rural Affairs)
(1 debate interactions)
Christina Rees (Labour (Co-op))
(1 debate interactions)
Scott Benton (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Craig Tracey (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Laura Farris (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Neale Hanvey (Alba Party)
(1 debate interactions)
Ian Paisley (Democratic Unionist Party)
Shadow DUP Spokesperson (Communities and Local Government)
(1 debate interactions)
Robert Largan (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Kevin Hollinrake (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Shaun Bailey (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Giles Watling (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Alexander Stafford (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Nadia Whittome (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Bill Esterson (Labour)
Shadow Minister (International Trade)
(1 debate interactions)
Damian Hinds (Conservative)
Minister of State (Home Office) (Security)
(1 debate interactions)
Sarah Olney (Liberal Democrat)
Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy)
(1 debate interactions)
Bell Ribeiro-Addy (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Wes Streeting (Labour)
Shadow Secretary of State for Health and Social Care
(1 debate interactions)
Gary Sambrook (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Catherine West (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Foreign and Commonwealth Affairs)
(1 debate interactions)
Chris Clarkson (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Rachel Reeves (Labour)
Shadow Chancellor of the Exchequer
(1 debate interactions)
Stephen McPartland (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Martin Docherty-Hughes (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Industries of the Future and Blockchain Technologies)
(1 debate interactions)
Martin Vickers (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Rob Roberts (Independent)
(1 debate interactions)
Sammy Wilson (Democratic Unionist Party)
Shadow DUP Spokesperson (Brexit)
(1 debate interactions)
Florence Eshalomi (Labour (Co-op))
(1 debate interactions)
Rebecca Long Bailey (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)