Penny Mordaunt Sparring Partners during the 2019 Parliament

Lindsay Hoyle (Speaker)
(106 debate interactions)
Rosie Winterton (Labour)
(95 debate interactions)
Thangam Debbonaire (Labour)
Shadow Secretary of State for Digital, Culture, Media and Sport
(68 debate interactions)
Jim Shannon (Democratic Unionist Party)
Shadow DUP Spokesperson (Human Rights)
(62 debate interactions)
Deidre Brock (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (House of Commons Business)
(46 debate interactions)
Ian Mearns (Labour)
(43 debate interactions)
Wera Hobhouse (Liberal Democrat)
Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Transport)
(42 debate interactions)
Bob Blackman (Conservative)
(41 debate interactions)
Patricia Gibson (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Environment, Farming, Agriculture and Rural Affairs)
(41 debate interactions)
Lucy Powell (Labour (Co-op))
Shadow Leader of the House of Commons
(35 debate interactions)
Chris Bryant (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Creative Industries and Digital)
(34 debate interactions)
Margaret Ferrier (Independent)
(30 debate interactions)
Anna Firth (Conservative)
(30 debate interactions)
Diana Johnson (Labour)
(26 debate interactions)
Liz Twist (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Levelling Up, Housing, Communities and Local Government)
(25 debate interactions)
Andrew Bridgen (Independent)
(25 debate interactions)
Barry Sheerman (Labour (Co-op))
(24 debate interactions)
Justin Madders (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Employment Rights and Protections)
(23 debate interactions)
Nigel Evans (Conservative)
(23 debate interactions)
Martin Vickers (Conservative)
(23 debate interactions)
Clive Efford (Labour)
(22 debate interactions)
Kevin Brennan (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Victims and Sentencing)
(22 debate interactions)
Eleanor Laing (Conservative)
(21 debate interactions)
Scott Benton (Independent)
(21 debate interactions)
Selaine Saxby (Conservative)
(20 debate interactions)
Theresa Villiers (Conservative)
(20 debate interactions)
Gavin Newlands (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Transport)
(20 debate interactions)
Rachael Maskell (Labour (Co-op))
(18 debate interactions)
Navendu Mishra (Labour)
(18 debate interactions)
Andrew Selous (Conservative)
Second Church Estates Commissioner
(18 debate interactions)
Andrew Gwynne (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Social Care)
(17 debate interactions)
Christine Jardine (Liberal Democrat)
Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Women and Equalities)
(17 debate interactions)
Christopher Chope (Conservative)
(16 debate interactions)
Peter Bottomley (Conservative)
(16 debate interactions)
Kirsten Oswald (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Women)
(15 debate interactions)
Chris Elmore (Labour)
Opposition Whip (Commons)
(15 debate interactions)
Nick Fletcher (Conservative)
(14 debate interactions)
Jon Trickett (Labour)
(14 debate interactions)
Alistair Carmichael (Liberal Democrat)
Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Justice)
(13 debate interactions)
Peter Bone (Independent)
(13 debate interactions)
Gareth Thomas (Labour (Co-op))
Shadow Minister (International Trade)
(13 debate interactions)
Andrew Western (Labour)
Opposition Whip (Commons)
(13 debate interactions)
Nickie Aiken (Conservative)
(12 debate interactions)
Rachel Hopkins (Labour)
(12 debate interactions)
Ian Paisley (Democratic Unionist Party)
Shadow DUP Spokesperson (Communities and Local Government)
(12 debate interactions)
Pauline Latham (Conservative)
(12 debate interactions)
Christian Wakeford (Labour)
Opposition Whip (Commons)
(12 debate interactions)
Andrew Jones (Conservative)
(12 debate interactions)
Stephen Doughty (Labour (Co-op))
Shadow Minister (Foreign and Commonwealth Affairs and International Development)
(11 debate interactions)
Emma Lewell-Buck (Labour)
(11 debate interactions)
Stephanie Peacock (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Digital, Culture, Media and Sport)
(11 debate interactions)
Charlotte Nichols (Labour)
(11 debate interactions)
Greg Smith (Conservative)
(10 debate interactions)
Robbie Moore (Conservative)
Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Environment, Food and Rural Affairs)
(10 debate interactions)
Afzal Khan (Labour)
(10 debate interactions)
Drew Hendry (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Economy)
(10 debate interactions)
Barbara Keeley (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Culture, Media and Sport)
(10 debate interactions)
Stella Creasy (Labour (Co-op))
(10 debate interactions)
Alex Cunningham (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Justice)
(10 debate interactions)
Chris Stephens (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Justice)
(10 debate interactions)
Jo Gideon (Conservative)
(9 debate interactions)
Jason McCartney (Conservative)
(9 debate interactions)
Grahame Morris (Labour)
(9 debate interactions)
Virginia Crosbie (Conservative)
(9 debate interactions)
Jeff Smith (Labour)
Opposition Whip (Commons)
(9 debate interactions)
Ellie Reeves (Labour)
Deputy National Campaign Co-ordinator
(9 debate interactions)
Alexander Stafford (Conservative)
(9 debate interactions)
Martin Docherty-Hughes (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Defence)
(9 debate interactions)
Ian Lavery (Labour)
(9 debate interactions)
Florence Eshalomi (Labour (Co-op))
Shadow Minister (Levelling Up, Housing, Communities and Local Government)
(9 debate interactions)
Gerald Jones (Labour)
Opposition Whip (Commons)
(9 debate interactions)
Jamie Stone (Liberal Democrat)
Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Digital, Culture, Media and Sport)
(9 debate interactions)
Roger Gale (Conservative)
(9 debate interactions)
Matthew Offord (Conservative)
(9 debate interactions)
Peter Gibson (Conservative)
(9 debate interactions)
Neale Hanvey (Alba Party)
(8 debate interactions)
Fleur Anderson (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Northern Ireland)
(8 debate interactions)
Carol Monaghan (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Science, Innovation and Technology)
(8 debate interactions)
Edward Leigh (Conservative)
(8 debate interactions)
Jessica Morden (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Wales)
(8 debate interactions)
David Mundell (Conservative)
(8 debate interactions)
Maggie Throup (Conservative)
(8 debate interactions)
Richard Burgon (Labour)
(8 debate interactions)
Dave Doogan (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Energy Security and Net Zero)
(8 debate interactions)
Luke Evans (Conservative)
(8 debate interactions)
Siobhan Baillie (Conservative)
(8 debate interactions)
Mark Fletcher (Conservative)
Assistant Whip
(8 debate interactions)
Nick Thomas-Symonds (Labour)
Shadow Minister without Portfolio (Cabinet Office)
(7 debate interactions)
Nick Smith (Labour)
Shadow Deputy Leader of the House of Commons
(7 debate interactions)
Iain Duncan Smith (Conservative)
(7 debate interactions)
Wendy Chamberlain (Liberal Democrat)
Liberal Democrat Chief Whip
(7 debate interactions)
Richard Graham (Conservative)
(7 debate interactions)
James Sunderland (Conservative)
(7 debate interactions)
Alison Thewliss (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Home Affairs)
(7 debate interactions)
Ruth Cadbury (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Justice)
(7 debate interactions)
Alex Davies-Jones (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Tech and Digital Economy)
(7 debate interactions)
John Hayes (Conservative)
(7 debate interactions)
Catherine West (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Foreign and Commonwealth Affairs)
(7 debate interactions)
Carolyn Harris (Labour)
(7 debate interactions)
Andy Carter (Conservative)
(7 debate interactions)
Richard Foord (Liberal Democrat)
Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Defence)
(7 debate interactions)
Rachel Reeves (Labour)
Shadow Chancellor of the Exchequer
(6 debate interactions)
Hilary Benn (Labour)
Shadow Secretary of State for Northern Ireland
(6 debate interactions)
Tom Hunt (Conservative)
(6 debate interactions)
John Lamont (Conservative)
Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Scotland Office)
(6 debate interactions)
Elliot Colburn (Conservative)
(6 debate interactions)
Bernard Jenkin (Conservative)
(6 debate interactions)
Lee Anderson (Conservative)
(6 debate interactions)
Duncan Baker (Conservative)
(6 debate interactions)
Chi Onwurah (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Science, Research and Innovation)
(6 debate interactions)
Richard Fuller (Conservative)
(6 debate interactions)
Andrea Leadsom (Conservative)
Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department of Health and Social Care)
(6 debate interactions)
Janet Daby (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Youth Justice)
(6 debate interactions)
Marco Longhi (Conservative)
(6 debate interactions)
Marsha De Cordova (Labour)
(6 debate interactions)
John Cryer (Labour)
(6 debate interactions)
Andy Slaughter (Labour)
(6 debate interactions)
Greg Knight (Conservative)
(6 debate interactions)
Matt Western (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Education)
(6 debate interactions)
Holly Mumby-Croft (Conservative)
(6 debate interactions)
Mary Glindon (Labour)
Opposition Whip (Commons)
(6 debate interactions)
Dean Russell (Conservative)
(6 debate interactions)
Rob Roberts (Independent)
(5 debate interactions)
Desmond Swayne (Conservative)
(5 debate interactions)
William Wragg (Conservative)
(5 debate interactions)
Laurence Robertson (Conservative)
(5 debate interactions)
Stephen Farry (Alliance)
(5 debate interactions)
James Wild (Conservative)
(5 debate interactions)
Munira Wilson (Liberal Democrat)
Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Education)
(5 debate interactions)
Hywel Williams (Plaid Cymru)
Shadow PC Chief Whip
(5 debate interactions)
Steve Brine (Conservative)
(5 debate interactions)
Tanmanjeet Singh Dhesi (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Exports)
(5 debate interactions)
Lilian Greenwood (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Culture, Media and Sport)
(5 debate interactions)
Sammy Wilson (Democratic Unionist Party)
Shadow DUP Spokesperson (Brexit)
(5 debate interactions)
Ben Bradshaw (Labour)
(5 debate interactions)
Tobias Ellwood (Conservative)
(5 debate interactions)
Mark Harper (Conservative)
Secretary of State for Transport
(5 debate interactions)
Geraint Davies (Independent)
(5 debate interactions)
Steven Bonnar (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (DEFRA Team Member)
(5 debate interactions)
James Daly (Conservative)
(5 debate interactions)
Tim Farron (Liberal Democrat)
Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Environment, Food and Rural Affairs)
(5 debate interactions)
Matt Vickers (Conservative)
(5 debate interactions)
Douglas Ross (Conservative)
(5 debate interactions)
Debbie Abrahams (Labour)
(5 debate interactions)
Ruth Jones (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Environment, Food and Rural Affairs)
(5 debate interactions)
Antony Higginbotham (Conservative)
(5 debate interactions)
Daisy Cooper (Liberal Democrat)
Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Health and Social Care)
(5 debate interactions)
Natalie Elphicke (Conservative)
(5 debate interactions)
Helen Morgan (Liberal Democrat)
Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Levelling up, Housing and Communities)
(5 debate interactions)
Brendan O'Hara (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Foreign Affairs)
(5 debate interactions)
Anna McMorrin (Labour)
(5 debate interactions)
Caroline Nokes (Conservative)
(5 debate interactions)
Wendy Morton (Conservative)
(5 debate interactions)
Michael Ellis (Conservative)
(5 debate interactions)
Christian Matheson (Independent)
(4 debate interactions)
Bill Esterson (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Transport)
(4 debate interactions)
Rob Butler (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Julian Lewis (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Bob Seely (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Kieran Mullan (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Jerome Mayhew (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Henry Smith (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Robin Millar (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Neil Coyle (Labour)
(4 debate interactions)
Shaun Bailey (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Michael Fabricant (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Jonathan Gullis (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Mohammad Yasin (Labour)
(4 debate interactions)
Lia Nici (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Tom Randall (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Aaron Bell (Conservative)
Assistant Whip
(4 debate interactions)
Karin Smyth (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Health)
(4 debate interactions)
Alun Cairns (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Mark Pawsey (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Kerry McCarthy (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Climate Change and Net Zero)
(4 debate interactions)
Tonia Antoniazzi (Labour)
Opposition Whip (Commons)
(4 debate interactions)
Alicia Kearns (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Tim Loughton (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Owen Thompson (Scottish National Party)
SNP Chief Whip
(4 debate interactions)
Maria Miller (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Dan Jarvis (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Home Office) (Security)
(4 debate interactions)
Layla Moran (Liberal Democrat)
Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (International Development)
(4 debate interactions)
Sara Britcliffe (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Holly Lynch (Labour)
Opposition Deputy Chief Whip (Commons)
(4 debate interactions)
Simon Baynes (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Richard Thomson (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Business)
(4 debate interactions)
Philip Hollobone (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Abena Oppong-Asare (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Women's Health and Mental Health)
(4 debate interactions)
Sarah Atherton (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Andrew Percy (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Jake Berry (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Fiona Bruce (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Rehman Chishti (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Ben Lake (Plaid Cymru)
Shadow PC Spokesperson (Treasury)
(3 debate interactions)
Saqib Bhatti (Conservative)
Parliamentary Under Secretary of State (Department for Science, Innovation and Technology)
(3 debate interactions)
John Spellar (Labour)
(3 debate interactions)
David Davis (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Felicity Buchan (Conservative)
Parliamentary Under Secretary of State (Department for Levelling Up, Housing and Communities)
(3 debate interactions)
Julian Smith (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Harriett Baldwin (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Stephen Crabb (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Stephen Metcalfe (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Richard Holden (Conservative)
Minister without Portfolio (Cabinet Office)
(3 debate interactions)
David Linden (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Social Justice)
(3 debate interactions)
Helen Hayes (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Education)
(3 debate interactions)
Stephen Morgan (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Transport)
(3 debate interactions)
Caroline Lucas (Green Party)
(3 debate interactions)
Danny Kruger (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Mark Jenkinson (Conservative)
Assistant Whip
(3 debate interactions)
Darren Henry (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
David Johnston (Conservative)
Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Education)
(3 debate interactions)
Jacob Young (Conservative)
Parliamentary Under Secretary of State (Department for Levelling Up, Housing and Communities)
(3 debate interactions)
Cat Smith (Labour)
(3 debate interactions)
Paul Holmes (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Angela Eagle (Labour)
(3 debate interactions)
Chris Green (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Sarah Owen (Labour)
(3 debate interactions)
John Nicolson (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Digital, Culture, Media and Sport)
(3 debate interactions)
Meg Hillier (Labour (Co-op))
(3 debate interactions)
Mary Robinson (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Kevin Hollinrake (Conservative)
Parliamentary Under Secretary of State (Department for Business and Trade)
(3 debate interactions)
Sheryll Murray (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Barry Gardiner (Labour)
(3 debate interactions)
Karen Bradley (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Kim Johnson (Labour)
(3 debate interactions)
Andy McDonald (Independent)
(3 debate interactions)
Toby Perkins (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Nature and Rural Affairs)
(3 debate interactions)
Stephen Flynn (Scottish National Party)
SNP Westminster Leader
(3 debate interactions)
Wayne David (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Middle East and North Africa)
(3 debate interactions)
Sam Tarry (Labour)
(3 debate interactions)
Ben Everitt (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Katherine Fletcher (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Simon Fell (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Matt Rodda (Labour)
Shadow Minister (AI and Intellectual Property)
(3 debate interactions)
Margaret Greenwood (Labour)
(3 debate interactions)
Charles Walker (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Simon Lightwood (Labour (Co-op))
Shadow Minister (Transport)
(3 debate interactions)
Amy Callaghan (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Health and Social Care)
(3 debate interactions)
William Cash (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Jacob Rees-Mogg (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Laura Farris (Conservative)
Parliamentary Under Secretary of State (Ministry of Justice) (jointly with Home Office)
(3 debate interactions)
Luke Pollard (Labour (Co-op))
Shadow Minister (Defence)
(3 debate interactions)
Judith Cummins (Labour)
(3 debate interactions)
Thérèse Coffey (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Ben Wallace (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Boris Johnson (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Matt Hancock (Independent)
(2 debate interactions)
Dominic Raab (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Catherine McKinnell (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Education) (Schools)
(2 debate interactions)
Jamie Wallis (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Yasmin Qureshi (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Nicola Richards (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Liam Fox (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Rushanara Ali (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Investment and Small Business)
(2 debate interactions)
Kate Osborne (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Robert Neill (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Peter Aldous (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Nigel Mills (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Emma Hardy (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Flooding, Oceans and Coastal Communities)
(2 debate interactions)
Alec Shelbrooke (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Neil Parish (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Julian Sturdy (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Steve Baker (Conservative)
Minister of State (Northern Ireland Office)
(2 debate interactions)
Greg Clark (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Mike Wood (Conservative)
Government Whip, Lord Commissioner of HM Treasury
(2 debate interactions)
Neil Hudson (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Angela Rayner (Labour)
Shadow Secretary of State for Levelling Up, Housing, Communities & Local Government
(2 debate interactions)
John Penrose (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Virendra Sharma (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Jack Dromey (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Jonathan Edwards (Independent)
(2 debate interactions)
Emily Thornberry (Labour)
Shadow Attorney General
(2 debate interactions)
Gareth Davies (Conservative)
Exchequer Secretary (HM Treasury)
(2 debate interactions)
Sarah Olney (Liberal Democrat)
Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Treasury)
(2 debate interactions)
David Duguid (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Robert Syms (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Craig Tracey (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Alison McGovern (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Work and Pensions)
(2 debate interactions)
James Gray (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Robin Walker (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Anthony Mangnall (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
John Redwood (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Hannah Bardell (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Foreign Affairs Team Member)
(2 debate interactions)
Kirsty Blackman (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Cabinet Office)
(2 debate interactions)
Steve Double (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Karl McCartney (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Keir Starmer (Labour)
Leader of Her Majesty's Official Opposition
(2 debate interactions)
Jess Phillips (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Tulip Siddiq (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Treasury)
(2 debate interactions)
George Howarth (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Lucy Allan (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
John McDonnell (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Dan Carden (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Mike Kane (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Transport)
(2 debate interactions)
Paulette Hamilton (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
David Simmonds (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Graham Stringer (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Kenny MacAskill (Alba Party)
(2 debate interactions)
Vicky Foxcroft (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Work and Pensions)
(2 debate interactions)
Liam Byrne (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Jane Hunt (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Vicky Ford (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Sally-Ann Hart (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Theo Clarke (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Jane Stevenson (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Anum Qaisar (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Levelling Up)
(2 debate interactions)
Louie French (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Lyn Brown (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Foreign, Commonwealth and Development Affairs)
(2 debate interactions)
Paula Barker (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Caroline Dinenage (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Mark Francois (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Ashley Dalton (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Equalities Office)
(2 debate interactions)
Alistair Strathern (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Ben Spencer (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Edward Argar (Conservative)
Minister of State (Ministry of Justice)
(1 debate interactions)
Angela Richardson (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Chris Loder (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Claire Coutinho (Conservative)
Secretary of State for Energy Security and Net Zero
(1 debate interactions)
David Jones (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Adam Afriyie (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Naz Shah (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Robert Courts (Conservative)
Solicitor General (Attorney General's Office)
(1 debate interactions)
Steve McCabe (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Defence)
(1 debate interactions)
Cheryl Gillan (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Bambos Charalambous (Independent)
(1 debate interactions)
Dehenna Davison (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Yvette Cooper (Labour)
Shadow Secretary of State for the Home Department
(1 debate interactions)
Ben Bradley (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Philip Davies (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Mick Whitley (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Joy Morrissey (Conservative)
Government Whip, Lord Commissioner of HM Treasury
(1 debate interactions)
Paul Bristow (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Damian Hinds (Conservative)
Minister of State (Education)
(1 debate interactions)
Kate Hollern (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Scott Mann (Conservative)
Government Whip, Lord Commissioner of HM Treasury
(1 debate interactions)
John Baron (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Stephen Timms (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Tony Lloyd (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Karl Turner (Labour)
Shadow Solicitor General
(1 debate interactions)
Anne McLaughlin (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (International Development)
(1 debate interactions)
Royston Smith (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Daniel Kawczynski (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Paul Howell (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Caroline Ansell (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Damian Collins (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Sarah Green (Liberal Democrat)
Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (International Trade)
(1 debate interactions)
Stuart Andrew (Conservative)
Parliamentary Under Secretary of State (Department for Culture, Media and Sport)
(1 debate interactions)
Jeremy Wright (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Maria Caulfield (Conservative)
Parliamentary Under Secretary of State (Department for Business and Trade) (Minister for Women)
(1 debate interactions)
Andrew Bowie (Conservative)
Parliamentary Under Secretary of State (Department for Energy Security and Net Zero)
(1 debate interactions)
Craig Williams (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Alex Sobel (Labour (Co-op))
(1 debate interactions)
Mike Penning (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Kate Green (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Oliver Dowden (Conservative)
Chancellor of the Duchy of Lancaster
(1 debate interactions)
James Davies (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Ed Davey (Liberal Democrat)
(1 debate interactions)
Alberto Costa (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Rebecca Long Bailey (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Margaret Hodge (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Justin Tomlinson (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Paul Blomfield (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Kit Malthouse (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Rachel Maclean (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Matthew Pennycook (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Levelling Up, Housing, Communities and Local Government)
(1 debate interactions)
Jeremy Corbyn (Independent)
(1 debate interactions)
James Heappey (Conservative)
Minister of State (Ministry of Defence) (Minister for the Armed Forces)
(1 debate interactions)
Seema Malhotra (Labour (Co-op))
Shadow Minister (Education)
(1 debate interactions)
Sarah Jones (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Industry and Decarbonisation)
(1 debate interactions)
Mark Tami (Labour)
Opposition Pairing Whip (Commons)
(1 debate interactions)
Gareth Bacon (Conservative)
Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Ministry of Justice)
(1 debate interactions)
Theresa May (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Marie Rimmer (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Mike Amesbury (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Levelling Up, Housing, Communities and Local Government)
(1 debate interactions)
Brandon Lewis (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Simon Hoare (Conservative)
Parliamentary Under Secretary of State (Department for Levelling Up, Housing and Communities)
(1 debate interactions)
John Howell (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Taiwo Owatemi (Labour)
Opposition Whip (Commons)
(1 debate interactions)
Darren Jones (Labour)
Shadow Chief Secretary to the Treasury
(1 debate interactions)
Giles Watling (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Daniel Zeichner (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Environment, Food and Rural Affairs)
(1 debate interactions)
Tommy Sheppard (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Scotland)
(1 debate interactions)
Paul Beresford (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Zarah Sultana (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Bob Stewart (Independent)
(1 debate interactions)
James Morris (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Bill Wiggin (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Liz Saville Roberts (Plaid Cymru)
Shadow PC Spokesperson (Transport)
(1 debate interactions)
Dawn Butler (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Ian Byrne (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Suzanne Webb (Conservative)
Assistant Whip
(1 debate interactions)
Lisa Cameron (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Nicholas Brown (Independent)
(1 debate interactions)
Conor Burns (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Kim Leadbeater (Labour)
Opposition Whip (Commons)
(1 debate interactions)
Imran Hussain (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Cherilyn Mackrory (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Miriam Cates (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Sarah Edwards (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Jack Brereton (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Keir Mather (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Damien Moore (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Nadia Whittome (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Gregory Campbell (Democratic Unionist Party)
Shadow DUP Spokesperson (International Development)
(1 debate interactions)
Michael Shanks (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Scotland)
(1 debate interactions)
Andrew Rosindell (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Robert Jenrick (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Jim McMahon (Labour (Co-op))
Shadow Minister (Levelling Up, Housing, Communities and Local Government)
(1 debate interactions)
James Grundy (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)