Mark Spencer Sparring Partners during the 2019 Parliament

Lindsay Hoyle (Speaker)
(73 debate interactions)
Thangam Debbonaire (Labour)
Shadow Secretary of State for Digital, Culture, Media and Sport
(44 debate interactions)
Daniel Zeichner (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Environment, Food and Rural Affairs)
(34 debate interactions)
Jim Shannon (Democratic Unionist Party)
Shadow DUP Spokesperson (Human Rights)
(32 debate interactions)
Chris Bryant (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Creative Industries and Digital)
(26 debate interactions)
Patricia Gibson (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Environment, Farming, Agriculture and Rural Affairs)
(22 debate interactions)
Barry Sheerman (Labour (Co-op))
(22 debate interactions)
Rosie Winterton (Labour)
(20 debate interactions)
Ian Mearns (Labour)
(16 debate interactions)
Margaret Ferrier (Independent)
(15 debate interactions)
Wera Hobhouse (Liberal Democrat)
Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Transport)
(14 debate interactions)
Diana Johnson (Labour)
(14 debate interactions)
Peter Bone (Independent)
(14 debate interactions)
Kerry McCarthy (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Climate Change and Net Zero)
(14 debate interactions)
Wendy Chamberlain (Liberal Democrat)
Liberal Democrat Chief Whip
(13 debate interactions)
Bob Blackman (Conservative)
(13 debate interactions)
Sammy Wilson (Democratic Unionist Party)
Shadow DUP Spokesperson (Brexit)
(13 debate interactions)
Anna Firth (Conservative)
(12 debate interactions)
Lucy Allan (Conservative)
(11 debate interactions)
Rachael Maskell (Labour (Co-op))
(10 debate interactions)
Nigel Evans (Conservative)
(10 debate interactions)
Robert Goodwill (Conservative)
(10 debate interactions)
Theresa Villiers (Conservative)
(9 debate interactions)
Alistair Carmichael (Liberal Democrat)
Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Justice)
(9 debate interactions)
Luke Pollard (Labour (Co-op))
Shadow Minister (Defence)
(9 debate interactions)
John Cryer (Labour)
(8 debate interactions)
Pauline Latham (Conservative)
(8 debate interactions)
Liz Twist (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Levelling Up, Housing, Communities and Local Government)
(8 debate interactions)
Neil Hudson (Conservative)
(8 debate interactions)
Chris Stephens (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Justice)
(8 debate interactions)
Tim Farron (Liberal Democrat)
Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Environment, Food and Rural Affairs)
(8 debate interactions)
Florence Eshalomi (Labour (Co-op))
Shadow Minister (Levelling Up, Housing, Communities and Local Government)
(7 debate interactions)
Clive Efford (Labour)
(7 debate interactions)
Eleanor Laing (Conservative)
(7 debate interactions)
Matthew Offord (Conservative)
(7 debate interactions)
Kevin Brennan (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Victims and Sentencing)
(7 debate interactions)
Charles Walker (Conservative)
(7 debate interactions)
Gavin Newlands (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Transport)
(7 debate interactions)
George Eustice (Conservative)
(7 debate interactions)
Siobhan Baillie (Conservative)
(6 debate interactions)
Judith Cummins (Labour)
(6 debate interactions)
Andrew Gwynne (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Social Care)
(6 debate interactions)
Kirsty Blackman (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Cabinet Office)
(6 debate interactions)
Chris Elmore (Labour)
Opposition Whip (Commons)
(6 debate interactions)
Barry Gardiner (Labour)
(6 debate interactions)
Greg Smith (Conservative)
(6 debate interactions)
Meg Hillier (Labour (Co-op))
(6 debate interactions)
Gerald Jones (Labour)
Opposition Whip (Commons)
(6 debate interactions)
Kirsten Oswald (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Women)
(6 debate interactions)
Nick Fletcher (Conservative)
(6 debate interactions)
Justin Madders (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Employment Rights and Protections)
(6 debate interactions)
Jim McMahon (Labour (Co-op))
Shadow Minister (Levelling Up, Housing, Communities and Local Government)
(6 debate interactions)
Alex Cunningham (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Justice)
(6 debate interactions)
Dan Jarvis (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Home Office) (Security)
(6 debate interactions)
Desmond Swayne (Conservative)
(5 debate interactions)
Martin Vickers (Conservative)
(5 debate interactions)
Felicity Buchan (Conservative)
Parliamentary Under Secretary of State (Department for Levelling Up, Housing and Communities)
(5 debate interactions)
Alex Sobel (Labour (Co-op))
(5 debate interactions)
Emma Lewell-Buck (Labour)
(5 debate interactions)
Chi Onwurah (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Science, Research and Innovation)
(5 debate interactions)
Owen Thompson (Scottish National Party)
SNP Chief Whip
(5 debate interactions)
David Linden (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Social Justice)
(5 debate interactions)
Andrew Bridgen (Independent)
(5 debate interactions)
Jamie Stone (Liberal Democrat)
Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Digital, Culture, Media and Sport)
(5 debate interactions)
Ian Paisley (Democratic Unionist Party)
Shadow DUP Spokesperson (Communities and Local Government)
(5 debate interactions)
Kim Johnson (Labour)
(5 debate interactions)
Neale Hanvey (Alba Party)
(5 debate interactions)
Hilary Benn (Labour)
Shadow Secretary of State for Northern Ireland
(5 debate interactions)
Cat Smith (Labour)
(5 debate interactions)
David Duguid (Conservative)
(5 debate interactions)
Peter Aldous (Conservative)
(5 debate interactions)
Mike Penning (Conservative)
(5 debate interactions)
Robert Largan (Conservative)
Assistant Whip
(4 debate interactions)
Richard Fuller (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Nick Smith (Labour)
Shadow Deputy Leader of the House of Commons
(4 debate interactions)
Virginia Crosbie (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Robert Halfon (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Scott Benton (Independent)
(4 debate interactions)
Drew Hendry (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Economy)
(4 debate interactions)
Stephanie Peacock (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Digital, Culture, Media and Sport)
(4 debate interactions)
Matt Western (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Education)
(4 debate interactions)
Dean Russell (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Michael Fabricant (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Andrew Selous (Conservative)
Second Church Estates Commissioner
(4 debate interactions)
Alison Thewliss (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Home Affairs)
(4 debate interactions)
Caroline Lucas (Green Party)
(4 debate interactions)
Ellie Reeves (Labour)
Deputy National Campaign Co-ordinator
(4 debate interactions)
Lilian Greenwood (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Culture, Media and Sport)
(4 debate interactions)
Philip Davies (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Tonia Antoniazzi (Labour)
Opposition Whip (Commons)
(4 debate interactions)
Christopher Chope (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Helen Morgan (Liberal Democrat)
Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Levelling up, Housing and Communities)
(4 debate interactions)
Tim Loughton (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Ian Byrne (Labour)
(4 debate interactions)
Kit Malthouse (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Sheryll Murray (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Philip Hollobone (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Ashley Dalton (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Equalities Office)
(4 debate interactions)
Carolyn Harris (Labour)
(3 debate interactions)
Tom Randall (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Anum Qaisar (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Levelling Up)
(3 debate interactions)
Craig Williams (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Sara Britcliffe (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Marco Longhi (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Lee Anderson (Reform UK)
(3 debate interactions)
Kim Leadbeater (Labour)
Opposition Whip (Commons)
(3 debate interactions)
Harriett Baldwin (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Caroline Johnson (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Deidre Brock (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (House of Commons Business)
(3 debate interactions)
Andrew Jones (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Katherine Fletcher (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
James Daly (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Martin Docherty-Hughes (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Defence)
(3 debate interactions)
Ruth Cadbury (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Justice)
(3 debate interactions)
Christian Matheson (Independent)
(3 debate interactions)
Ruth Edwards (Conservative)
Assistant Whip
(3 debate interactions)
Shaun Bailey (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Peter Gibson (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Robbie Moore (Conservative)
Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Environment, Food and Rural Affairs)
(3 debate interactions)
Fleur Anderson (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Northern Ireland)
(3 debate interactions)
Mark Pawsey (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Jacob Young (Conservative)
Parliamentary Under Secretary of State (Department for Levelling Up, Housing and Communities)
(3 debate interactions)
Sarah Atherton (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Jonathan Gullis (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
John Redwood (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Marsha De Cordova (Labour)
(3 debate interactions)
Rob Butler (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Daniel Kawczynski (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Anthony Mangnall (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Laurence Robertson (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
John Spellar (Labour)
(3 debate interactions)
Richard Foord (Liberal Democrat)
Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Defence)
(3 debate interactions)
Giles Watling (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Priti Patel (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Roger Gale (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Christine Jardine (Liberal Democrat)
Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Women and Equalities)
(3 debate interactions)
Steven Bonnar (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (DEFRA Team Member)
(3 debate interactions)
Grahame Morris (Labour)
(3 debate interactions)
Jeremy Quin (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Boris Johnson (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Robert Neill (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Alberto Costa (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Catherine West (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Foreign and Commonwealth Affairs)
(2 debate interactions)
Sarah Owen (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Rachel Hopkins (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Jonathan Edwards (Independent)
(2 debate interactions)
Damien Moore (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Philip Dunne (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Alexander Stafford (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Sam Tarry (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Jo Gideon (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Colleen Fletcher (Labour)
Opposition Whip (Commons)
(2 debate interactions)
Karin Smyth (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Health)
(2 debate interactions)
Janet Daby (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Youth Justice)
(2 debate interactions)
Vicky Foxcroft (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Work and Pensions)
(2 debate interactions)
Alex Davies-Jones (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Tech and Digital Economy)
(2 debate interactions)
Laura Farris (Conservative)
Parliamentary Under Secretary of State (Ministry of Justice) (jointly with Home Office)
(2 debate interactions)
Abena Oppong-Asare (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Women's Health and Mental Health)
(2 debate interactions)
Esther McVey (Conservative)
Minister without Portfolio (Cabinet Office)
(2 debate interactions)
James Sunderland (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Aaron Bell (Conservative)
Assistant Whip
(2 debate interactions)
Mark Jenkinson (Conservative)
Assistant Whip
(2 debate interactions)
Amy Callaghan (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Health and Social Care)
(2 debate interactions)
David Simmonds (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Jessica Morden (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Wales)
(2 debate interactions)
Claire Coutinho (Conservative)
Secretary of State for Energy Security and Net Zero
(2 debate interactions)
Mark Fletcher (Conservative)
Assistant Whip
(2 debate interactions)
Zarah Sultana (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Taiwo Owatemi (Labour)
Opposition Whip (Commons)
(2 debate interactions)
Daisy Cooper (Liberal Democrat)
Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Health and Social Care)
(2 debate interactions)
Andy Slaughter (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Henry Smith (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Feryal Clark (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Crime Reduction)
(2 debate interactions)
Barbara Keeley (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Culture, Media and Sport)
(2 debate interactions)
Alun Cairns (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Maria Eagle (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Defence)
(2 debate interactions)
Tobias Ellwood (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Gareth Thomas (Labour (Co-op))
Shadow Minister (International Trade)
(2 debate interactions)
Stephen Flynn (Scottish National Party)
SNP Westminster Leader
(2 debate interactions)
Dave Doogan (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Energy Security and Net Zero)
(2 debate interactions)
Stephen Doughty (Labour (Co-op))
Shadow Minister (Foreign and Commonwealth Affairs and International Development)
(2 debate interactions)
Navendu Mishra (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Chris Grayling (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Mims Davies (Conservative)
Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Work and Pensions)
(2 debate interactions)
Douglas Ross (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Alec Shelbrooke (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
John Nicolson (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Digital, Culture, Media and Sport)
(2 debate interactions)
Louie French (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
John Whittingdale (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Alicia Kearns (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Jeremy Wright (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Sharon Hodgson (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Virendra Sharma (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Kevan Jones (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Bernard Jenkin (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Samantha Dixon (Labour)
Opposition Whip (Commons)
(2 debate interactions)
Edward Leigh (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Luke Evans (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Simon Hoare (Conservative)
Parliamentary Under Secretary of State (Department for Levelling Up, Housing and Communities)
(2 debate interactions)
Simon Jupp (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Dan Carden (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Tanmanjeet Singh Dhesi (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Exports)
(2 debate interactions)
Kenny MacAskill (Alba Party)
(2 debate interactions)
Christian Wakeford (Labour)
Opposition Whip (Commons)
(2 debate interactions)
Antony Higginbotham (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Sally-Ann Hart (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Hannah Bardell (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Foreign Affairs Team Member)
(2 debate interactions)
Rob Roberts (Independent)
(2 debate interactions)
Sarah Dyke (Liberal Democrat)
(2 debate interactions)
Ian Lavery (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Trudy Harrison (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Steve Double (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Mick Whitley (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Heather Wheeler (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Shailesh Vara (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Jerome Mayhew (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Richard Graham (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Simon Fell (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Richard Burgon (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Charlotte Nichols (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Geraint Davies (Independent)
(1 debate interactions)
Liam Byrne (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Anna McMorrin (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Alex Norris (Labour (Co-op))
Shadow Minister (Home Office) (Policing)
(1 debate interactions)
Matt Vickers (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Andrew Murrison (Conservative)
Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Ministry of Defence)
(1 debate interactions)
Jane Hunt (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Ben Lake (Plaid Cymru)
Shadow PC Spokesperson (Treasury)
(1 debate interactions)
Peter Bottomley (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Layla Moran (Liberal Democrat)
Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (International Development)
(1 debate interactions)
Mike Kane (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Transport)
(1 debate interactions)
Afzal Khan (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Ben Bradley (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Jason McCartney (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Miriam Cates (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Paul Bristow (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Tom Hunt (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Iain Duncan Smith (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Liam Fox (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
James Davies (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Caroline Dinenage (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Caroline Nokes (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
John Hayes (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Karl McCartney (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Emma Hardy (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Flooding, Oceans and Coastal Communities)
(1 debate interactions)
Luke Hall (Conservative)
Minister of State (Education)
(1 debate interactions)
Siobhain McDonagh (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Fiona Bruce (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Andy Carter (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Mark Harper (Conservative)
Secretary of State for Transport
(1 debate interactions)
Helen Hayes (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Education)
(1 debate interactions)
Alyn Smith (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Europe)
(1 debate interactions)
Tony Lloyd (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Theo Clarke (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Mary Robinson (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Paulette Hamilton (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Munira Wilson (Liberal Democrat)
Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Education)
(1 debate interactions)
Margaret Greenwood (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Brendan O'Hara (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Foreign Affairs)
(1 debate interactions)
John Baron (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Imran Hussain (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Andrew Bowie (Conservative)
Parliamentary Under Secretary of State (Department for Energy Security and Net Zero)
(1 debate interactions)
Mary Kelly Foy (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Greg Knight (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Angela Richardson (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Danny Kruger (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Mary Glindon (Labour)
Opposition Whip (Commons)
(1 debate interactions)
Flick Drummond (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Gareth Davies (Conservative)
Exchequer Secretary (HM Treasury)
(1 debate interactions)
Richard Holden (Conservative)
Minister without Portfolio (Cabinet Office)
(1 debate interactions)
Karen Bradley (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Nusrat Ghani (Conservative)
Minister of State (Minister for Europe)
(1 debate interactions)
Derek Twigg (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Bill Wiggin (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Neil O'Brien (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Jon Trickett (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Ben Bradshaw (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Carol Monaghan (Scottish National Party)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Science, Innovation and Technology)
(1 debate interactions)
Yasmin Qureshi (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
David Johnston (Conservative)
Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Education)
(1 debate interactions)
Caroline Ansell (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Fay Jones (Conservative)
Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Wales Office)
(1 debate interactions)
Helen Whately (Conservative)
Minister of State (Department of Health and Social Care)
(1 debate interactions)
Maria Caulfield (Conservative)
Parliamentary Under Secretary of State (Department for Business and Trade) (Minister for Women)
(1 debate interactions)
Jonathan Djanogly (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Duncan Baker (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Maggie Throup (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Elliot Colburn (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Gary Streeter (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Kevin Foster (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Jonathan Lord (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Selaine Saxby (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Paul Howell (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Andy McDonald (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Richard Bacon (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Kate Osborne (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Clive Lewis (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Oliver Heald (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Darren Jones (Labour)
Shadow Chief Secretary to the Treasury
(1 debate interactions)
Mohammad Yasin (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Jake Berry (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Gordon Henderson (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Robin Millar (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Beth Winter (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Tracey Crouch (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Simon Clarke (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Suzanne Webb (Conservative)
Assistant Whip
(1 debate interactions)
Dominic Raab (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Mark Eastwood (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Nigel Mills (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Mark Francois (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Ruth Jones (Labour)
Shadow Minister (Environment, Food and Rural Affairs)
(1 debate interactions)
Jesse Norman (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Natalie Elphicke (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Thérèse Coffey (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Gregory Campbell (Democratic Unionist Party)
Shadow DUP Spokesperson (International Development)
(1 debate interactions)
Mark Menzies (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Steve Tuckwell (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Alistair Strathern (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Cherilyn Mackrory (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Sarah Olney (Liberal Democrat)
Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Treasury)
(1 debate interactions)
Matt Rodda (Labour)
Shadow Minister (AI and Intellectual Property)
(1 debate interactions)