Baroness Warwick of Undercliffe Sparring Partners during the 2019 Parliament

Baroness Scott of Bybrook (Conservative)
Parliamentary Under Secretary of State (Department for Levelling Up, Housing and Communities)
(23 debate interactions)
Lord Greenhalgh (Conservative)
(22 debate interactions)
Lord Bethell (Conservative)
(12 debate interactions)
Lord Ahmad of Wimbledon (Conservative)
Minister of State (Foreign, Commonwealth and Development Office)
(11 debate interactions)
Baroness Barran (Conservative)
Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Education)
(9 debate interactions)
Baroness Swinburne (Conservative)
Parliamentary Under Secretary of State (Department for Levelling Up, Housing and Communities)
(6 debate interactions)
Lord True (Conservative)
Leader of the House of Lords and Lord Privy Seal
(6 debate interactions)
Viscount Camrose (Conservative)
Parliamentary Under Secretary of State (Department for Science, Innovation and Technology)
(4 debate interactions)
Baroness Williams of Trafford (Conservative)
Captain of the Honourable Corps of Gentlemen-at-Arms (HM Household) (Chief Whip, House of Lords)
(4 debate interactions)
Lord Kamall (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Baroness Berridge (Conservative)
(4 debate interactions)
Lord Markham (Conservative)
Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department of Health and Social Care)
(2 debate interactions)
Lord Offord of Garvel (Conservative)
Parliamentary Under Secretary of State (Department for Business and Trade)
(2 debate interactions)
Lord Sharpe of Epsom (Conservative)
Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Home Office)
(2 debate interactions)
Lord Callanan (Conservative)
Parliamentary Under Secretary of State (Department for Energy Security and Net Zero)
(2 debate interactions)
Viscount Younger of Leckie (Conservative)
Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Work and Pensions)
(2 debate interactions)
Baroness Drake (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Baroness Pinnock (Liberal Democrat)
Liberal Democrat Lords Spokesperson (Levelling Up, Communities and Local Government)
(2 debate interactions)
Lord Lucas (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Lord Shipley (Liberal Democrat)
(1 debate interactions)
Lord Mawson (Crossbench)
(1 debate interactions)
Baroness Thornhill (Liberal Democrat)
Liberal Democrat Lords Spokesperson (Housing)
(1 debate interactions)
Lord McNicol of West Kilbride (Labour)
Shadow Spokesperson (Business and Trade)
(1 debate interactions)
Lord Gascoigne (Conservative)
Lord in Waiting (HM Household) (Whip)
(1 debate interactions)
Lord Sandhurst (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Lord Shinkwin (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Lord Evans of Rainow (Conservative)
Lord in Waiting (HM Household) (Whip)
(1 debate interactions)
Lord Marks of Henley-on-Thames (Liberal Democrat)
Liberal Democrat Lords Spokesperson (Justice)
(1 debate interactions)
Baroness Whitaker (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Lord Alderdice (Liberal Democrat)
(1 debate interactions)
Baroness Butler-Sloss (Crossbench)
(1 debate interactions)
Baroness Noakes (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Baroness Vere of Norbiton (Conservative)
Parliamentary Secretary (HM Treasury)
(1 debate interactions)
Lord Lansley (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Lord Kennedy of Southwark (Labour)
Shadow Chief Whip (Lords)
(1 debate interactions)
Lord Newby (Liberal Democrat)
(1 debate interactions)