Baroness Fox of Buckley Sparring Partners during the 2019 Parliament

Lord Bethell (Conservative)
(25 debate interactions)
Lord Greenhalgh (Conservative)
Minister of State (Home Office)
(9 debate interactions)
Baroness Williams of Trafford (Conservative)
Minister of State (Home Office)
(9 debate interactions)
Baroness Berridge (Conservative)
(8 debate interactions)
Baroness Vere of Norbiton (Conservative)
Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Transport)
(7 debate interactions)
Lord Parkinson of Whitley Bay (Conservative)
Lord in Waiting (HM Household) (Whip)
(7 debate interactions)
Baroness Barran (Conservative)
Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Education)
(7 debate interactions)
Lord Kamall (Conservative)
Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department of Health and Social Care)
(5 debate interactions)
Lord Callanan (Conservative)
Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy)
(5 debate interactions)
Baroness Chakrabarti (Labour)
(4 debate interactions)
Lord Falconer of Thoroton (Labour)
(3 debate interactions)
Lord Foulkes of Cumnock (Labour)
(3 debate interactions)
Lord Walney (Crossbench)
(3 debate interactions)
Lord Cormack (Conservative)
(3 debate interactions)
Lord Paddick (Liberal Democrat)
Liberal Democrat Lords Spokesperson (Home Affairs)
(3 debate interactions)
Lord Frost (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Lord Beith (Liberal Democrat)
(2 debate interactions)
Lord Lexden (Conservative)
(2 debate interactions)
Lord True (Conservative)
Minister of State (Cabinet Office)
(2 debate interactions)
Viscount Younger of Leckie (Conservative)
Lord in Waiting (HM Household) (Whip)
(2 debate interactions)
Baroness Evans of Bowes Park (Conservative)
Leader of the House of Lords and Lord Privy Seal
(2 debate interactions)
Lord Haskel (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Lord Pannick (Crossbench)
(2 debate interactions)
Baroness Henig (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Lord Goldsmith of Richmond Park (Conservative)
Minister of State (Department for Environment, Food and Rural Affairs)
(2 debate interactions)
Lord Wolfson of Tredegar (Conservative)
Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Ministry of Justice)
(2 debate interactions)
Lord Liddle (Labour)
(2 debate interactions)
Lord Coaker (Labour)
Opposition Whip (Lords)
(2 debate interactions)
Lord Adonis (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Baroness Altmann (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Lord Stoneham of Droxford (Liberal Democrat)
Liberal Democrat Lords Chief Whip
(1 debate interactions)
Baroness Scott of Bybrook (Conservative)
Baroness in Waiting (HM Household) (Whip)
(1 debate interactions)
Baroness Finn (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Lord Bishop of Rochester (Bishops)
(1 debate interactions)
Lord Teverson (Liberal Democrat)
(1 debate interactions)
Lord Thomas of Gresford (Liberal Democrat)
Liberal Democrat Shadow Attorney General
(1 debate interactions)
Baroness Whitaker (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Lord Morris of Aberavon (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Lord Birt (Crossbench)
(1 debate interactions)
Baroness Fookes (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Lord Bassam of Brighton (Labour)
Shadow Spokesperson (Digital, Culture, Media and Sport) (Sport)
(1 debate interactions)
Baroness Penn (Conservative)
Baroness in Waiting (HM Household) (Whip)
(1 debate interactions)
Lord Addington (Liberal Democrat)
(1 debate interactions)
Lord Campbell of Pittenweem (Liberal Democrat)
Liberal Democrat Lords Spokesperson (Defence)
(1 debate interactions)
Baroness Butler-Sloss (Crossbench)
(1 debate interactions)
Baroness Newlove (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Lord Bach (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Earl Attlee (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)
Lord Rosser (Labour)
Shadow Spokesperson (Transport)
(1 debate interactions)
Lord Sentamu (Crossbench)
(1 debate interactions)
Lord Fox (Liberal Democrat)
Liberal Democrat Lords Spokesperson (Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy)
(1 debate interactions)
Baroness Mallalieu (Labour)
(1 debate interactions)
Viscount Hailsham (Conservative)
(1 debate interactions)