Jon Cruddas Commons Sparring Partners
Rupa Huq (Labour) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Jon Cruddas and Rupa Huq
Steve Webb (Liberal Democrat) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Jon Cruddas and Steve Webb
Jeremy Quin (Conservative) Minister of State (Ministry of Defence) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Jon Cruddas and Jeremy Quin
Wes Streeting (Labour) Shadow Exchequer Secretary (Treasury) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Jon Cruddas and Wes Streeting
Chi Onwurah (Labour) Shadow Minister (Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (3 debate interactions) View debates between Jon Cruddas and Chi Onwurah
Margaret Hodge (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Jon Cruddas and Margaret Hodge
Lord Vaizey of Didcot (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Jon Cruddas and Lord Vaizey of Didcot
Danny Kruger (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Jon Cruddas and Danny Kruger
Andrew Gwynne (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Jon Cruddas and Andrew Gwynne
Nick Gibb (Conservative) Minister of State (Education) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Jon Cruddas and Nick Gibb
Steve Reed (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Secretary of State for Communities and Local Government (2 debate interactions) View debates between Jon Cruddas and Steve Reed
Jo Swinson (Liberal Democrat) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Jon Cruddas and Jo Swinson
Andy Slaughter (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Jon Cruddas and Andy Slaughter
Julian Knight (Conservative) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Jon Cruddas and Julian Knight
Jim Fitzpatrick (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Jon Cruddas and Jim Fitzpatrick
Jim Cunningham (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Jon Cruddas and Jim Cunningham
Graham Stringer (Labour) (2 debate interactions) View debates between Jon Cruddas and Graham Stringer
Tommy Sheppard (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Leader of the House of Commons (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jon Cruddas and Tommy Sheppard
Geoffrey Cox (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jon Cruddas and Geoffrey Cox
Mike Gapes (The Independent Group for Change) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jon Cruddas and Mike Gapes
Natascha Engel (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jon Cruddas and Natascha Engel
Layla Moran (Liberal Democrat) Liberal Democrat Spokesperson (Education) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jon Cruddas and Layla Moran
Grahame Morris (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jon Cruddas and Grahame Morris
Joan Ryan (The Independent Group for Change) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jon Cruddas and Joan Ryan
Luke Pollard (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Secretary of State for Environment, Food and Rural Affairs (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jon Cruddas and Luke Pollard
Jim Shannon (Democratic Unionist Party) Shadow DUP Spokesperson (Human Rights) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jon Cruddas and Jim Shannon
Alan Whitehead (Labour) Shadow Minister (Department for Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy) (Energy and Climate Change) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jon Cruddas and Alan Whitehead
Pauline Latham (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jon Cruddas and Pauline Latham
Johnny Mercer (Conservative) Parliamentary Under-Secretary of State (jointly with the Ministry of Defence) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jon Cruddas and Johnny Mercer
Ian C. Lucas (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jon Cruddas and Ian C. Lucas
Lord Barwell (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jon Cruddas and Lord Barwell
Stephen Doughty (Labour (Co-op)) Shadow Minister (Foreign and Commonwealth Affairs) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jon Cruddas and Stephen Doughty
Peter Aldous (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jon Cruddas and Peter Aldous
Chris Leslie (The Independent Group for Change) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jon Cruddas and Chris Leslie
John Bercow (Speaker) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jon Cruddas and John Bercow
Julian Brazier (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jon Cruddas and Julian Brazier
Alan Brown (Scottish National Party) Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Energy and Climate Change) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jon Cruddas and Alan Brown
Andrew Smith (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jon Cruddas and Andrew Smith
Anna Soubry (The Independent Group for Change) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jon Cruddas and Anna Soubry
Lord Coaker (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jon Cruddas and Lord Coaker
Mike Weatherley (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jon Cruddas and Mike Weatherley
Simon Hart (Conservative) Secretary of State for Wales (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jon Cruddas and Simon Hart
Lord Haselhurst (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jon Cruddas and Lord Haselhurst
Rosie Winterton (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jon Cruddas and Rosie Winterton
Stephen Gilbert (Liberal Democrat) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jon Cruddas and Stephen Gilbert
William Wragg (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jon Cruddas and William Wragg
James Cartlidge (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jon Cruddas and James Cartlidge
Kit Malthouse (Conservative) Minister of State (Home Office) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jon Cruddas and Kit Malthouse
Claire Perry (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jon Cruddas and Claire Perry
Steve Rotheram (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jon Cruddas and Steve Rotheram
Ian Blackford (Scottish National Party) SNP Westminster Leader (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jon Cruddas and Ian Blackford
Madeleine Moon (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jon Cruddas and Madeleine Moon
Charles Walker (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jon Cruddas and Charles Walker
Charlie Elphicke (Independent) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jon Cruddas and Charlie Elphicke
Helen Goodman (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jon Cruddas and Helen Goodman
Jack Dromey (Labour) Shadow Minister (Work and Pensions) (Pensions) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jon Cruddas and Jack Dromey
Oliver Heald (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jon Cruddas and Oliver Heald
Robert Halfon (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jon Cruddas and Robert Halfon
Adrian Bailey (Labour (Co-op)) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jon Cruddas and Adrian Bailey
Jesse Norman (Conservative) Financial Secretary (HM Treasury) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jon Cruddas and Jesse Norman
Catherine West (Labour) Shadow Minister (Foreign and Commonwealth Affairs) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jon Cruddas and Catherine West
Sam Gyimah (Liberal Democrat) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jon Cruddas and Sam Gyimah
Steve Baker (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jon Cruddas and Steve Baker
John Grogan (Labour) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jon Cruddas and John Grogan
Patrick Grady (Scottish National Party) SNP Chief Whip (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jon Cruddas and Patrick Grady
Nigel Evans (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jon Cruddas and Nigel Evans
Scott Mann (Conservative) (1 debate interactions) View debates between Jon Cruddas and Scott Mann