Wednesday 9th June 2021

(2 weeks, 1 day ago)

Commons Chamber

Read Hansard Text

The following is the list of Members currently certified as eligible for a proxy vote, and of the Members nominated as their proxy:

Member eligible for proxy voteNominated proxyMs Diane Abbott (Hackney North and Stoke Newington) (Lab)Zarah SultanaDebbie Abrahams (Oldham East and Saddleworth) (Lab)Chris ElmoreNigel Adams (Selby and Ainsty) (Con)Stuart AndrewBim Afolami (Hitchin and Harpenden) (Con)Stuart AndrewAdam Afriyie (Windsor) (Con)Stuart AndrewImran Ahmad Khan (Wakefield) (Con)Stuart AndrewNickie Aiken (Cities of London and Westminster) (Con)Stuart AndrewRushanara Ali (Bethnal Green and Bow) (Lab)Chris ElmoreTahir Ali (Birmingham, Hall Green) (Lab)Chris ElmoreLucy Allan (Telford) (Con)Stuart AndrewDr Rosena Allin-Khan (Tooting) (Lab)Chris ElmoreMike Amesbury (Weaver Vale) (Lab)Chris ElmoreSir David Amess (Southend West) (Con)Stuart AndrewFleur Anderson (Putney) (Lab)Chris ElmoreLee Anderson (Ashfield) (Con)Stuart AndrewStuart Anderson (Wolverhampton South West) (Con)Stuart AndrewCaroline Ansell (Eastbourne) (Con)Stuart AndrewTonia Antoniazzi (Gower) (Lab)Chris ElmoreEdward Argar (Charnwood) (Con)Stuart AndrewJonathan Ashworth (Leicester South) (Lab)Chris ElmoreSarah Atherton (Wrexham) (Con)Stuart AndrewVictoria Atkins (Louth and Horncastle) (Con)Stuart AndrewGareth Bacon (Orpington) (Con)Stuart AndrewMr Richard Bacon (South Norfolk) (Con)Stuart AndrewKemi Badenoch (Saffron Walden) (Con)Stuart AndrewSiobhan Baillie (Stroud) (Con)Stuart AndrewDuncan Baker (North Norfolk) (Con)Stuart AndrewHarriett Baldwin (West Worcestershire) (Con)Stuart AndrewSteve Barclay (North East Cambridgeshire) (Con)Stuart AndrewHannah Bardell (Livingston) (SNP)Owen ThompsonPaula Barker (Liverpool, Wavertree) (Lab)Chris ElmoreMr John Baron (Basildon and Billericay) (Con)Stuart AndrewSimon Baynes (Clwyd South) (Con)Stuart AndrewMargaret Beckett (Derby South) (Lab)Chris ElmoreApsana Begum (Poplar and Limehouse) (Lab)Zarah SultanaAaron Bell (Newcastle-under-Lyme) (Con)Stuart AndrewHilary Benn (Leeds Central) (Lab)Chris ElmoreScott Benton (Blackpool South) (Con)Stuart AndrewSir Paul Beresford (Mole Valley) (Con)Stuart AndrewJake Berry (Rossendale and Darwen) (Con)Stuart AndrewClive Betts (Sheffield South East) (Lab)Chris ElmoreSaqib Bhatti (Meriden) (Con)Stuart AndrewMhairi Black (Paisley and Renfrewshire South) (SNP)Owen ThompsonIan Blackford (Ross, Skye and Lochaber) (SNP)Owen ThompsonBob Blackman (Harrow East) (Con)Stuart AndrewKirsty Blackman (Aberdeen North) (SNP)Owen ThompsonOlivia Blake (Sheffield, Hallam) (Lab)Chris ElmorePaul Blomfield (Sheffield Central) (Lab)Chris ElmoreCrispin Blunt (Reigate) (Con)Stuart AndrewPeter Bone (Wellingborough) (Con)Stuart AndrewSteven Bonnar (Coatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill) (SNP)Owen ThompsonBen Bradley (Mansfield) (Con)Stuart AndrewKaren Bradley (Staffordshire Moorlands) (Con)Stuart AndrewBen Bradshaw (Exeter) (Lab)Chris ElmoreSuella Braverman (Fareham) (Con)Stuart AndrewKevin Brennan (Cardiff West) (Lab)Chris ElmoreJack Brereton (Stoke-on-Trent South) (Con)Stuart AndrewAndrew Bridgen (North West Leicestershire) (Con)Stuart AndrewSteve Brine (Winchester) (Con)Stuart AndrewPaul Bristow (Peterborough) (Con)Stuart AndrewSara Britcliffe (Hyndburn) (Con)Stuart AndrewDeidre Brock (Edinburgh North and Leith) (SNP)Owen ThompsonJames Brokenshire (Old Bexley and Sidcup) (Con)Stuart AndrewAlan Brown (Kilmarnock and Loudon) (SNP)Owen ThompsonMs Lyn Brown (West Ham) (Lab)Chris ElmoreMr Nicholas Brown (Newcastle upon Tyne East) (Lab)Chris ElmoreAnthony Browne (South Cambridgeshire) (Con)Stuart AndrewFiona Bruce (Congleton) (Con)Stuart AndrewChris Bryant (Rhondda) (Lab)Chris ElmoreFelicity Buchan (Kensington) (Con)Stuart AndrewMs Karen Buck (Westminster North) (Lab)Chris ElmoreRobert Buckland (South Swindon) (Con)Stuart AndrewAlex Burghart (Brentwood and Ongar) (Con)Stuart AndrewRichard Burgon (Leeds East) (Lab)Zarah SultanaConor Burns (Bournemouth West) (Con)Stuart AndrewDawn Butler (Brent Central) (Lab)Zarah SultanaRob Butler (Aylesbury) (Con)Stuart AndrewIan Byrne (Liverpool, West Derby) (Lab)Zarah SultanaLiam Byrne (Birmingham, Hodge Hill) (Lab)Chris ElmoreRuth Cadbury (Brentford and Isleworth) (Lab)Chris ElmoreAlun Cairns (Vale of Glamorgan) (Con)Stuart AndrewAmy Callaghan (East Dunbartonshire) (SNP)Owen ThompsonDr Lisa Cameron (East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow) (SNP)Owen ThompsonSir Alan Campbell (Tynemouth) (Con)Chris ElmoreMr Gregory Campbell (East Londonderry) (DUP)Jim ShannonDan Carden (Liverpool, Walton) (Lab)Chris ElmoreAlistair Carmichael (Orkney and Shetland) (LD)Wendy ChamberlainAndy Carter (Warrington South) (Con)Stuart AndrewJames Cartlidge (South Suffolk) (Con)Stuart AndrewSir William Cash (Stone) (Con)Stuart AndrewMiriam Cates (Penistone and Stocksbridge) (Con)Stuart AndrewAlex Chalk (Cheltenham) (Con)Stuart AndrewSarah Champion (Rotherham) (Lab)Chris ElmoreDouglas Chapman (Dunfermline and West Fife) (SNP)Owen ThompsonBambos Charalambous (Enfield, Southgate) (Lab)Chris ElmoreJoanna Cherry (Edinburgh South West) (SNP)Owen ThompsonRehman Chishti (Gillingham and Rainham) (Con)Stuart AndrewSir Christopher Chope (Christchurch) (Con)Mr William WraggJo Churchill (Bury St Edmunds) (Con)Stuart AndrewFeryal Clark (Enfield North) (Lab)Chris ElmoreMr Simon Clarke (Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland) (Con)Stuart AndrewTheo Clarke (Stafford) (Con)Stuart AndrewBrendan Clarke-Smith (Bassetlaw) (Con)Stuart AndrewChris Clarkson (Heywood and Middleton) (Con)Stuart AndrewJames Cleverly (Braintree) (Con)Stuart AndrewDr Thérèse Coffey (Suffolk Coastal) (Con)Stuart AndrewElliot Colburn (Carshalton and Wallington) (Con)Stuart AndrewDamian Collins (Folkestone and Hythe) (Con)Stuart AndrewDaisy Cooper (St Albans) (LD)Wendy ChamberlainRosie Cooper (West Lancashire) (Lab)Chris ElmoreYvette Cooper (Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford) (Lab)Chris ElmoreJeremy Corbyn (Islington North) (Ind)Zarah SultanaAlberto Costa (South Leicestershire) (Con)Stuart AndrewRobert Courts (Witney) (Con)Stuart AndrewClaire Coutinho (East Surrey) (Con)Stuart AndrewRonnie Cowan (Inverclyde) (SNP)Owen ThompsonSir Geoffrey Cox (Torridge and West Devon) (Con)Stuart AndrewNeil Coyle (Bermondsey and Old Southwark) (Lab)Chris ElmoreStephen Crabb (Preseli Pembrokeshire) (Con)Stuart AndrewAngela Crawley (Lanark and Hamilton East) (SNP)Owen ThompsonStella Creasy (Walthamstow) (Lab)Chris ElmoreVirginia Crosbie (Ynys Môn) (Con)Stuart AndrewTracey Crouch (Chatham and Aylesford) (Con)Stuart AndrewJon Cruddas (Dagenham and Rainham) (Lab)Chris ElmoreJohn Cryer (Leyton and Wanstead) (Lab)Chris ElmoreJudith Cummins (Bradford South) (Lab)Chris ElmoreAlex Cunningham (Stockton North) (Lab)Chris ElmoreJanet Daby (Lewisham East) (Lab)Chris ElmoreJames Daly (Bury North) (Con)Stuart AndrewEd Davey (Kingston and Surbiton) (LD)Wendy ChamberlainWayne David (Caerphilly) (Lab)Chris ElmoreDavid T. C. Davies (Monmouth) (Con)Stuart AndrewGareth Davies (Grantham and Stamford) (Con)Stuart AndrewGeraint Davies (Swansea West) (Lab/Co-op)Chris ElmoreDr James Davies (Vale of Clwyd) (Con)Stuart AndrewMims Davies (Mid Sussex) (Con)Stuart AndrewAlex Davies-Jones (Pontypridd) (Lab)Chris ElmorePhilip Davies (Shipley) (Con)Stuart AndrewMr David Davis (Haltemprice and Howden) (Con)Stuart AndrewDehenna Davison (Bishop Auckland) (Con)Ben EverittMartyn Day (Linlithgow and East Falkirk) (SNP)Owen ThompsonThangam Debbonaire (Bristol West) (Lab)Chris ElmoreMarsha De Cordova (Battersea)Zarah SultanaMr Tanmanjeet Singh Dhesi (Slough) (Lab)Chris ElmoreCaroline Dinenage (Gosport) (Con)Stuart AndrewMiss Sarah Dines (Derbyshire Dales) (Con)Stuart AndrewMr Jonathan Djanogly (Huntingdon) (Con)Stuart AndrewLeo Docherty (Aldershot) (Con)Stuart AndrewMartin Docherty-Hughes (West Dunbartonshire) (SNP)Owen ThompsonAnneliese Dodds (Oxford East) (Lab/Co-op)Chris ElmoreSir Jeffrey M. Donaldson (Lagan Valley) (DUP)Jim ShannonMichelle Donelan (Chippenham) (Con)Stuart AndrewDave Doogan (Angus) (SNP)Owen ThompsonAllan Dorans (Ayr, Carrick and Cumnock) (SNP)Owen ThompsonMs Nadine Dorries (Mid Bedfordshire) (Con)Stuart AndrewSteve Double (St Austell and Newquay) (Con)Stuart AndrewStephen Doughty (Cardiff South and Penarth) (Lab)Chris ElmorePeter Dowd (Bootle) (Lab)Chris ElmoreOliver Dowden (Hertsmere) (Con)Stuart AndrewJackie Doyle-Price (Thurrock) (Con)Stuart AndrewRichard Drax (South Dorset) (Con)Stuart AndrewJack Dromey (Birmingham, Erdington) (Lab)Chris ElmoreMrs Flick Drummond (Meon Valley) (Con)Stuart AndrewJames Duddridge (Rochford and Southend East) (Con)Stuart AndrewRosie Duffield (Canterbury) (Lab)Chris ElmoreDavid Duguid (Banff and Buchan) (Con)Stuart AndrewSir Iain Duncan Smith (Chingford and Woodford Green) (Con)Stuart AndrewPhilip Dunne (Ludlow) (Con)Stuart AndrewMs Angela Eagle (Wallasey) (Lab)Chris ElmoreMaria Eagle (Garston and Halewood) (Lab)Chris ElmoreColum Eastwood (Foyle) (SDLP)Ben LakeMark Eastwood (Dewsbury) (Con)Stuart AndrewJonathan Edwards (Carmarthen East and Dinefwr) (Ind)Stuart AndrewRuth Edwards (Rushcliffe) (Con)Stuart AndrewClive Efford (Eltham) (Lab)Chris ElmoreJulie Elliott (Sunderland Central) (Lab)Chris ElmoreMichael Ellis (Northampton North) (Con)Stuart AndrewMr Tobias Ellwood (Bournemouth East) (Con)Stuart AndrewMrs Natalie Elphicke (Dover) (Con)Stuart AndrewFlorence Eshalomi (Vauxhall) (Lab/Co-op)Chris ElmoreBill Esterson (Sefton Central) (Lab)Chris ElmoreGeorge Eustice (Camborne and Redruth) (Con)Stuart AndrewChris Evans (Islwyn) (Lab/Co-op)Chris ElmoreDr Luke Evans (Bosworth) (Con)Stuart AndrewSir David Evennett (Bexleyheath and Crayford) (Con)Stuart AndrewMichael Fabricant (Lichfield) (Con)Stuart AndrewLaura Farris (Newbury) (Con)Stuart AndrewTim Farron (Westmorland and Lonsdale) (LD)Wendy ChamberlainStephen Farry (North Down) (Alliance)Wendy ChamberlainSimon Fell (Barrow and Furness) (Con)Stuart AndrewMargaret Ferrier (Rutherglen and Hamilton West) (Ind)Stuart AndrewColleen Fletcher (Coventry North East) (Lab)Chris ElmoreKatherine Fletcher (South Ribble) (Con)Stuart AndrewMark Fletcher (Bolsover) (Con)Stuart AndrewNick Fletcher (Don Valley) (Con)Stuart AndrewStephen Flynn (Aberdeen South) (SNP)Owen ThompsonVicky Ford (Chelmsford) (Con)Stuart AndrewKevin Foster (Torbay) (Con)Stuart AndrewYvonne Fovargue (Makerfield) (Lab)Chris ElmoreDr Liam Fox (North Somerset) (Con)Stuart AndrewVicky Foxcroft (Lewisham, Deptford) (Lab)Chris ElmoreMary Kelly Foy (City of Durham) (Lab)Zarah SultanaMr Mark Francois (Rayleigh and Wickford) (Con)Stuart AndrewLucy Frazer (South East Cambridgeshire) (Con)Stuart AndrewGeorge Freeman (Mid Norfolk) (Con)Stuart AndrewMike Freer (Finchley and Golders Green) (Con)Stuart AndrewRichard Fuller (North East Bedfordshire) (Con)Stuart AndrewGill Furniss (Sheffield, Brightside and Hillsborough) (Lab)Chris ElmoreMarcus Fysh (Yeovil) (Con)Stuart AndrewSir Roger Gale (North Thanet) (Con)Stuart AndrewBarry Gardiner (Brent North) (Lab)Chris ElmoreMark Garnier (Wyre Forest) (Con)Stuart AndrewMs Nusrat Ghani (Wealden) (Con)Stuart AndrewNick Gibb (Bognor Regis and Littlehampton) (Con)Stuart AndrewPatricia Gibson (North Ayrshire and Arran) (SNP)Owen ThompsonPeter Gibson (Darlington) (Con)Stuart AndrewJo Gideon (Stoke-on-Trent Central) (Con)Stuart AndrewPreet Kaur Gill (Birmingham, Edgbaston) (Lab/Co-op)Chris ElmorePaul Girvan (South Antrim) (DUP)Jim ShannonJohn Glen (Salisbury) (Con)Stuart AndrewMr Robert Goodwill (Scarborough and Whitby) (Con)Stuart AndrewMichael Gove (Surrey Heath) (Con)Stuart AndrewPatrick Grady (Glasgow North) (SNP)Owen ThompsonRichard Graham (Gloucester) (Con)Stuart AndrewMrs Helen Grant (Maidstone and The Weald) (Con)Stuart AndrewPeter Grant (Glenrothes) (SNP)Owen ThompsonJames Gray (North Wiltshire) (Con)Stuart AndrewChris Grayling (Epsom and Ewell) (Con)Stuart AndrewDamian Green (Ashford) (Con)Stuart AndrewKate Green (Stretford and Urmston) (Lab)Chris ElmoreMargaret Greenwood (Wirral West) (Lab)Chris ElmoreAndrew Griffith (Arundel and South Downs) (Con)Stuart AndrewNia Griffith (Llanelli) (Lab)Chris ElmoreKate Griffiths (Burton) (Con)Stuart AndrewJames Grundy (Leigh) (Con)Stuart AndrewJonathan Gullis (Stoke-on-Trent North) (Con)Stuart AndrewAndrew Gwynne (Denton and Reddish) (Lab)Chris ElmoreLouise Haigh (Sheffield, Heeley) (Lab)Chris ElmoreRobert Halfon (Harlow) (Con)Stuart AndrewLuke Hall (Thornbury and Yate) (Con)Stuart AndrewFabian Hamilton (Leeds North East) (Lab)Chris ElmoreStephen Hammond (Wimbledon) (Con)Stuart AndrewMatt Hancock (West Suffolk) (Con)Stuart AndrewGreg Hands (Chelsea and Fulham) (Con)Stuart AndrewClaire Hanna (Belfast South) (SDLP)Ben LakeEmma Hardy (Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle) (Lab)Chris ElmoreMs Harriet Harman (Camberwell and Peckham) (Lab)Chris ElmoreMark Harper (Forest of Dean) (Con)Stuart AndrewCarolyn Harris (Swansea East) (Lab)Chris ElmoreTrudy Harrison (Copeland) (Con)Stuart AndrewSally-Ann Hart (Hastings and Rye) (Con)Stuart AndrewSimon Hart (Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire) (Con)Stuart AndrewHelen Hayes (Dulwich and West Norwood) (Lab)Chris ElmoreSir John Hayes (South Holland and The Deepings) (Con)Stuart AndrewSir Oliver Heald (North East Hertfordshire) (Con)Stuart AndrewJohn Healey (Wentworth and Dearne) (Lab)Chris ElmoreJames Heappey (Wells) (Con)Stuart AndrewChris Heaton-Harris (Daventry) (Con)Stuart AndrewGordon Henderson (Sittingbourne and Sheppey) (Con)Stuart AndrewSir Mark Hendrick (Preston) (Lab/Co-op)Chris ElmoreDrew Hendry (Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey) (SNP)Owen ThompsonDarren Henry (Broxtowe) (Con)Stuart AndrewAntony Higginbotham (Burnley) (Con)Stuart AndrewMeg Hillier (Hackney South and Shoreditch) (Lab)Chris ElmoreDamian Hinds (East Hampshire) (Con)Stuart AndrewSimon Hoare (North Dorset) (Con)Stuart AndrewWera Hobhouse (Bath) (LD)Wendy ChamberlainDame Margaret Hodge (Barking) (Lab)Chris ElmoreMrs Sharon Hodgson (Washington and Sunderland West) (Lab)Chris ElmoreMr Richard Holden (North West Durham) (Con)Stuart AndrewKate Hollern (Blackburn) (Lab)Chris ElmoreKevin Hollinrake (Thirsk and Malton) (Con)Stuart AndrewAdam Holloway (Gravesham) (Con)Stuart AndrewPaul Holmes (Eastleigh) (Con)Stuart AndrewRachel Hopkins (Luton South) (Lab)Chris ElmoreStewart Hosie (Dundee East) (SNP)Owen ThompsonSir George Howarth (Knowsley) (Lab)Chris ElmoreJohn Howell (Henley) (Con)Stuart AndrewPaul Howell (Sedgefield) (Con)Stuart AndrewNigel Huddleston (Mid Worcestershire) (Con)Stuart AndrewDr Neil Hudson (Penrith and The Border) (Con)Stuart AndrewEddie Hughes (Walsall North) (Con)Stuart AndrewJane Hunt (Loughborough) (Con)Stuart AndrewJeremy Hunt (South West Surrey) (Con)Stuart AndrewTom Hunt (Ipswich) (Con)Stuart AndrewRupa Huq (Ealing Central and Acton) (Lab)Chris ElmoreImran Hussain (Bradford East) (Lab)Zarah SultanaMr Alister Jack (Dumfries and Galloway) (Con)Stuart AndrewChristine Jardine (Edinburgh West) (LD)Wendy ChamberlainDan Jarvis (Barnsley Central) (Lab)Chris ElmoreSajid Javid (Bromsgrove) (Con)Stuart AndrewMr Ranil Jayawardena (North East Hampshire) (Con)Stuart AndrewSir Bernard Jenkin (Harwich and North Essex) (Con)Stuart AndrewMark Jenkinson (Workington) (Con)Stuart AndrewAndrea Jenkyns (Morley and Outwood) (Con)Stuart AndrewRobert Jenrick (Newark) (Con)Stuart AndrewBoris Johnson (Uxbridge and South Ruislip) (Con)Stuart AndrewDr Caroline Johnson (Sleaford and North Hykeham) (Con)Stuart AndrewDame Diana Johnson (Kingston upon Hull North) (Lab)Chris ElmoreGareth Johnson (Dartford) (Con)Stuart AndrewKim Johnson (Liverpool, Riverside) (Lab)Chris ElmoreDavid Johnston (Wantage) (Con)Stuart AndrewAndrew Jones (Harrogate and Knaresborough) (Con)Stuart AndrewDarren Jones (Bristol North West) (Lab)Chris ElmoreMr David Jones (Clwyd West) (Con)Stuart AndrewFay Jones (Brecon and Radnorshire) (Con)Stuart AndrewGerald Jones (Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney) (Lab)Chris ElmoreMr Kevan Jones (North Durham) (Lab)Chris ElmoreMr Marcus Jones (Nuneaton) (Con)Stuart AndrewRuth Jones (Newport West) (Lab)Chris ElmoreSarah Jones (Croydon Central) (Lab)Chris ElmoreSimon Jupp (East Devon) (Con)Stuart AndrewMike Kane (Wythenshawe and Sale East) (Lab)Chris ElmoreDaniel Kawczynski (Shrewsbury and Atcham) (Con)Stuart AndrewAlicia Kearns (Rutland and Melton) (Con)Stuart AndrewGillian Keegan (Chichester) (Con)Stuart AndrewBarbara Keeley (Worsley and Eccles South) (Lab)Chris ElmoreLiz Kendall (Leicester West) (Lab)Chris ElmoreAfzal Khan (Manchester, Gorton) (Lab)Chris ElmoreStephen Kinnock (Aberavon) (Lab)Chris ElmoreSir Greg Knight (East Yorkshire) (Con)Stuart AndrewJulian Knight (Solihull) (Con)Stuart AndrewDanny Kruger (Devizes) (Con)Stuart AndrewKwasi Kwarteng (Spelthorne) (Con)Stuart AndrewPeter Kyle (Hove) (Lab)Chris ElmoreMr David Lammy (Tottenham) (Lab)Chris ElmoreJohn Lamont (Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk) (Con)Stuart AndrewRobert Largan (High Peak) (Con)Stuart AndrewMrs Pauline Latham (Mid Derbyshire) (Con)Stuart AndrewIan Lavery (Wansbeck) (Lab)Zarah SultanaChris Law (Dundee West) (SNP)Owen ThompsonAndrea Leadsom (South Northamptonshire) (Con)Stuart AndrewSir Edward Leigh (Gainsborough) (Con)Stuart AndrewIan Levy (Blyth Valley) (Con)Stuart AndrewMrs Emma Lewell-Buck (South Shields) (Lab)Chris ElmoreAndrew Lewer (Northampton South) (Con)Stuart AndrewBrandon Lewis (Great Yarmouth) (Con)Stuart AndrewClive Lewis (Norwich South) (Lab)Chris ElmoreDr Julian Lewis (New Forest East) (Con)Stuart AndrewMr Ian Liddell-Grainger (Bridgwater and West Somerset) (Con)Stuart AndrewTony Lloyd (Rochdale) (Lab)Chris ElmoreCarla Lockhart (Upper Bann) (DUP)Jim ShannonChris Loder (West Dorset) (Con)Stuart AndrewMark Logan (Bolton North East) (Con)Stuart AndrewRebecca Long Bailey (Salford and Eccles) (Lab)Zarah SultanaMarco Longhi (Dudley North) (Con)Stuart AndrewJulia Lopez (Hornchurch and Upminster) (Con)Stuart AndrewJack Lopresti (Filton and Bradley Stoke) (Con)Stuart AndrewMr Jonathan Lord (Woking) (Con)Stuart AndrewTim Loughton (East Worthing and Shoreham) (Con)Stuart AndrewCaroline Lucas (Brighton, Pavilion) (Green)Zarah SultanaHolly Lynch (Halifax) (Lab)Chris ElmoreKenny MacAskill (East Lothian) (SNP)Neale HanveySteve McCabe (Birmingham, Selly Oak) (Lab)Chris ElmoreKerry McCarthy (Bristol East) (Lab)Chris ElmoreKarl MᶜCartney (Lincoln) (Con)Stuart AndrewSiobhain McDonagh (Mitcham and Morden) (Lab)Chris ElmoreAndy McDonald (Middlesbrough) (Lab)Chris ElmoreStewart Malcolm McDonald (Glasgow South) (SNP)Owen ThompsonStuart C. McDonald (Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East) (SNP)Owen ThompsonJohn McDonnell (Hayes and Harlington) (Lab)Zarah SultanaMr Pat McFadden (Wolverhampton South East) (Lab)Chris ElmoreConor McGinn (St Helens North) (Lab)Chris ElmoreAlison McGovern (Wirral South) (Lab)Chris ElmoreCraig Mackinlay (South Thanet) (Con)Stuart AndrewCatherine McKinnell (Newcastle upon Tyne North) (Lab)Chris ElmoreCherilyn Mackrory (Truro and Falmouth) (Con)Stuart AndrewAnne McLaughlin (Glasgow North East) (SNP)Owen ThompsonRachel Maclean (Redditch) (Con)Stuart AndrewJim McMahon (Oldham West and Royton) (Lab)Chris ElmoreAnna McMorrin (Cardiff North) (Lab)Chris ElmoreJohn Mc Nally (Falkirk) (SNP)Owen ThompsonAngus Brendan MacNeil (Na h-Eileanan an Iar) (SNP)Owen ThompsonStephen McPartland (Stevenage) (Con)Stuart AndrewEsther McVey (Tatton) (Con)Stuart AndrewJustin Madders (Ellesmere Port and Neston) (Lab)Chris ElmoreKhalid Mahmood (Birmingham, Perry Barr) (Lab)Chris ElmoreShabana Mahmood (Birmingham, Ladywood) (Lab)Chris ElmoreAlan Mak (Havant) (Con)Stuart AndrewSeema Malhotra (Feltham and Heston) (Lab)Chris ElmoreKit Malthouse (North West Hampshire) (Con)Stuart AndrewJulie Marson (Hertford and Stortford) (Con)Stuart AndrewRachael Maskell (York Central) (Lab)Chris ElmoreChristian Matheson (City of Chester) (Lab)Chris ElmoreMrs Theresa May (Maidenhead) (Con)Stuart AndrewJerome Mayhew (Broadland) (Con)Stuart AndrewPaul Maynard (Blackpool North and Cleveleys) (Con)Stuart AndrewIan Mearns (Gateshead) (Lab)Zarah SultanaMark Menzies (Fylde) (Con)Stuart AndrewHuw Merriman (Bexhill and Battle) (Con)Stuart AndrewStephen Metcalfe (South Basildon and East Thurrock) (Con)Stuart AndrewEdward Miliband (Doncaster North) (Lab)Chris ElmoreRobin Millar (Aberconwy) (Con)Stuart AndrewMrs Maria Miller (Basingstoke) (Con)Stuart AndrewAmanda Milling (Cannock Chase) (Con)Stuart AndrewNigel Mills (Amber Valley) (Con)Stuart AndrewNavendu Mishra (Stockport) (Lab)Chris ElmoreAndrew Mitchell (Sutton Coldfield) (Con)Stuart AndrewGagan Mohindra (South West Hertfordshire) (Con)Stuart AndrewCarol Monaghan (Glasgow North West)Owen ThompsonDamien Moore (Southport) (Con)Stuart AndrewRobbie Moore (Keighley) (Con)Stuart AndrewLayla Moran (Oxford West and Abingdon) (LD)Wendy ChamberlainPenny Mordaunt (Portsmouth North) (Con)Stuart AndrewJessica Morden (Newport East) (Lab)Chris ElmoreStephen Morgan (Portsmouth South) (Lab)Chris ElmoreAnne Marie Morris (Newton Abbot) (Con)Stuart AndrewDavid Morris (Morecambe and Lunesdale) (Con)Stuart AndrewGrahame Morris (Easington) (Lab)Chris ElmoreJoy Morrissey (Beaconsfield) (Con)Stuart AndrewJill Mortimer (Hartlepool) (Con)Stuart AndrewWendy Morton (Aldridge-Brownhills) (Con)Stuart AndrewDr Kieran Mullan (Crewe and Nantwich) (Con)Stuart AndrewHolly Mumby-Croft (Scunthorpe) (Con)Stuart AndrewDavid Mundell (Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale) (Con)Stuart AndrewIan Murray (Edinburgh South) (Lab)Chris ElmoreJames Murray (Ealing North) (Lab/Co-op)Chris ElmoreMrs Sheryll Murray (South East Cornwall) (Con)Stuart AndrewAndrew Murrison (South West Wiltshire) (Con)Stuart AndrewLisa Nandy (Wigan) (Lab)Chris ElmoreSir Robert Neill (Bromley and Chislehurst) (Con)Stuart AndrewGavin Newlands (Paisley and Renfrewshire North) (SNP)Owen ThompsonCharlotte Nichols (Warrington North) (Lab)Chris ElmoreLia Nici (Great Grimsby) (Con)Stuart AndrewJohn Nicolson (Ochil and South Perthshire) (SNP)Owen ThompsonCaroline Nokes (Romsey and Southampton North) (Con)Stuart AndrewJesse Norman (Hereford and South Herefordshire) (Con)Stuart AndrewAlex Norris (Nottingham North) (Lab/Co-op)Chris ElmoreNeil O’Brien (Harborough) (Con)Stuart AndrewBrendan O’Hara (Argyll and Bute) (SNP)Owen ThompsonDr Matthew Offord (Hendon) (Con)Stuart AndrewSarah Olney (Richmond Park) (LD)Wendy ChamberlainChi Onwurah (Newcastle upon Tyne Central) (Lab)Chris ElmoreGuy Opperman (Hexham) (Con)Stuart AndrewAbena Oppong-Asare (Erith and Thamesmead) (Lab)Chris ElmoreKate Osamor (Edmonton) (Lab/Co-op)Zarah SultanaKate Osborne (Jarrow) (Lab)Zarah SultanaIan Paisley (North Antrim) (DUP)Jim ShannonNeil Parish (Tiverton and Honiton) (Con)Stuart AndrewPriti Patel (Witham) (Con)Stuart AndrewMr Owen Paterson (North Shropshire) (Con)Stuart AndrewMark Pawsey (Rugby) (Con)Stuart AndrewStephanie Peacock (Barnsley East) (Lab)Chris ElmoreSir Mike Penning (Hemel Hempstead) (Con)Stuart AndrewMatthew Pennycook (Greenwich and Woolwich) (Lab)Chris ElmoreJohn Penrose (Weston-super-Mare) (Con)Stuart AndrewAndrew Percy (Brigg and Goole) (Con)Stuart AndrewMr Toby Perkins (Chesterfield) (Lab)Chris ElmoreJess Phillips (Birmingham, Yardley) (Lab)Chris ElmoreBridget Phillipson (Houghton and Sunderland South) (Lab)Chris ElmoreChris Philp (Croydon South) (Con)Stuart AndrewLuke Pollard (Plymouth, Sutton and Devonport) (Lab/Co-op)Chris ElmoreDr Dan Poulter (Central Suffolk and North Ipswich) (Con)Peter AldousRebecca Pow (Taunton Deane) (Con)Stuart AndrewLucy Powell (Manchester Central) (Lab/Co-op)Chris ElmoreVictoria Prentis (Banbury) (Con)Stuart AndrewMark Pritchard (The Wrekin) (Con)Stuart AndrewJeremy Quin (Horsham) (Con)Stuart AndrewWill Quince (Colchester) (Con)Stuart AndrewYasmin Qureshi (Bolton South East) (Lab)Chris ElmoreDominic Raab (Esher and Walton) (Con)Stuart AndrewTom Randall (Gedling) (Con)Stuart AndrewAngela Rayner (Ashton-under-Lyne) (Lab)Chris ElmoreJohn Redwood (Wokingham) (Con)Stuart AndrewSteve Reed (Croydon North) (Lab/Co-op)Chris ElmoreChristina Rees (Neath) (Lab)Chris ElmoreEllie Reeves (Lewisham West and Penge) (Lab)Chris ElmoreRachel Reeves (Leeds West) (Lab)Chris ElmoreJonathan Reynolds (Stalybridge and Hyde) (Lab)Chris ElmoreBell Ribeiro-Addy (Streatham) (Lab)Zarah SultanaNicola Richards (West Bromwich East) (Con)Stuart AndrewAngela Richardson (Guildford) (Con)Stuart AndrewMr Laurence Robertson (Tewkesbury) (Con)Stuart AndrewGavin Robinson (Belfast East) (DUP)Jim ShannonMary Robinson (Cheadle) (Con)Stuart AndrewMatt Rodda (Reading East) (Lab)Chris ElmoreAndrew Rosindell (Romford) (Con)Stuart AndrewDouglas Ross (Moray) (Con)Stuart AndrewLee Rowley (North East Derbyshire) (Con)Stuart AndrewDean Russell (Watford) (Con)Stuart AndrewLloyd Russell-Moyle (Brighton, Kemptown) (Lab/Co-op)Chris ElmoreLiz Saville Roberts (Dwyfor Meirionnydd) (PC)Ben LakeSelaine Saxby (North Devon) (Con)Stuart AndrewPaul Scully (Sutton and Cheam) (Con)Stuart AndrewBob Seely (Isle of Wight) (Con)Stuart AndrewAndrew Selous (South West Bedfordshire) (Con)Stuart AndrewNaz Shah (Bradford West) (Lab)Chris ElmoreGrant Shapps (Welwyn Hatfield) (Con)Stuart AndrewAlok Sharma (Reading West) (Con)Stuart AndrewMr Virendra Sharma (Ealing, Southall) (Lab)Chris ElmoreMr Barry Sheerman (Huddersfield) (Lab/Co-op)Chris ElmoreAlec Shelbrooke (Elmet and Rothwell) (Con)Stuart AndrewTommy Sheppard (Edinburgh East) (SNP)Owen ThompsonTulip Siddiq (Hampstead and Kilburn) (Lab)Chris ElmoreDavid Simmonds (Ruislip, Northwood and Pinner) (Con)Stuart AndrewChris Skidmore (Kingswood) (Con)Stuart AndrewAndy Slaughter (Hammersmith) (Lab)Chris ElmoreCat Smith (Lancaster and Fleetwood) (Lab)Chris ElmoreChloe Smith (Norwich North) (Con)Stuart AndrewGreg Smith (Buckingham) (Con)Stuart AndrewHenry Smith (Crawley) (Con)Stuart AndrewJeff Smith (Manchester, Withington) (Lab)Chris ElmoreJulian Smith (Skipton and Ripon) (Con)Stuart AndrewNick Smith (Blaenau Gwent) (Lab)Chris ElmoreRoyston Smith (Southampton, Itchen) (Con)Stuart AndrewKarin Smyth (Bristol South) (Lab)Chris ElmoreAlex Sobel (Leeds North West) (Lab)Chris ElmoreAmanda Solloway (Derby North) (Con)Stuart AndrewJohn Spellar (Warley) (Lab)Chris ElmoreDr Ben Spencer (Runnymede and Weybridge) (Con)Stuart AndrewAlexander Stafford (Rother Valley) (Con)Stuart AndrewKeir Starmer (Holborn and St Pancras) (Lab)Chris ElmoreChris Stephens (Glasgow South West) (SNP)Owen ThompsonAndrew Stephenson (Pendle) (Con)Stuart AndrewJo Stevens (Cardiff Central) (Lab)Chris ElmoreJane Stevenson (Wolverhampton North East) (Con)Stuart AndrewJohn Stevenson (Carlisle) (Con)Stuart AndrewBob Stewart (Beckenham) (Con)Stuart AndrewIain Stewart (Milton Keynes South) (Con)Stuart AndrewJamie Stone (Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross) (LD)Wendy ChamberlainSir Gary Streeter (South West Devon) (Con)Stuart AndrewWes Streeting (Ilford North) (Lab)Chris ElmoreMel Stride (Central Devon) (Con)Stuart AndrewGraham Stringer (Blackley and Broughton) (Lab)Chris ElmoreGraham Stuart (Beverley and Holderness) (Con)Stuart AndrewJulian Sturdy (York Outer) (Con)Stuart AndrewRishi Sunak (Richmond (Yorks)) (Con)Stuart AndrewJames Sunderland (Bracknell) (Con)Stuart AndrewSir Desmond Swayne (New Forest West) (Con)Stuart AndrewSir Robert Syms (Poole) (Con)Stuart AndrewSam Tarry (Ilford South) (Lab)Chris ElmoreAlison Thewliss (Glasgow Central) (SNP)Owen ThompsonDerek Thomas (St Ives) (Con)Stuart AndrewGareth Thomas (Harrow West) (Lab/Co-op)Chris ElmoreNick Thomas-Symonds (Torfaen) (Lab)Chris ElmoreEmily Thornberry (Islington South and Finsbury) (Lab)Chris ElmoreStephen Timms (East Ham) (Lab)Chris ElmoreEdward Timpson (Eddisbury) (Con)Stuart AndrewKelly Tolhurst (Rochester and Strood) (Con)Stuart AndrewJustin Tomlinson (North Swindon) (Con)Stuart AndrewCraig Tracey (North Warwickshire) (Con)Stuart AndrewAnne-Marie Trevelyan (Berwick-upon-Tweed) (Con)Stuart AndrewJon Trickett (Hemsworth) (Lab)Zarah SultanaLaura Trott (Sevenoaks) (Con)Stuart AndrewElizabeth Truss (South West Norfolk) (Con)Stuart AndrewTom Tugendhat (Tonbridge and Malling) (Con)Stuart AndrewKarl Turner (Kingston upon Hull East) (Lab)Chris ElmoreDerek Twigg (Halton) (Lab)Chris ElmoreMr Shailesh Vara (North West Cambridgeshire) (Con)Stuart AndrewMartin Vickers (Cleethorpes) (Con)Stuart AndrewMatt Vickers (Stockton South) (Con)Stuart AndrewTheresa Villiers (Chipping Barnet) (Con)Stuart AndrewMr Robin Walker (Worcester) (Con)Stuart AndrewMr Ben Wallace (Wyre and Preston North)Stuart AndrewDr Jamie Wallis (Bridgend) (Con)Stuart AndrewDavid Warburton (Somerset and Frome) (Con)Stuart AndrewMatt Warman (Boston and Skegness) (Con)Stuart AndrewGiles Watling (Clacton) (Con)Stuart AndrewSuzanne Webb (Stourbridge) (Con)Stuart AndrewClaudia Webbe (Leicester East) (Ind)Zarah SultanaCatherine West (Hornsey and Wood Green) (Lab)Chris ElmoreMatt Western (Warwick and Leamington) (Lab)Chris ElmoreHelen Whately (Faversham and Mid Kent) (Con)Stuart AndrewMrs Heather Wheeler (South Derbyshire) (Con)Stuart AndrewDr Alan Whitehead (Southampton, Test) (Lab)Chris ElmoreDr Philippa Whitford (Central Ayrshire) (SNP)Owen ThompsonMick Whitley (Birkenhead) (Lab)Chris ElmoreCraig Whittaker (Calder Valley) (Con)Stuart AndrewJohn Whittingdale (Malden) (Con)Stuart AndrewNadia Whittome (Nottingham East) (Lab)Chris ElmoreBill Wiggin (North Herefordshire) (Con)Stuart AndrewJames Wild (North West Norfolk) (Con)Stuart AndrewCraig Williams (Montgomeryshire) (Con)Stuart AndrewHywel Williams (Arfon) PC)Ben LakeGavin Williamson (Montgomeryshire) (Con)Stuart AndrewMunira Wilson (Twickenham) (LD)Wendy ChamberlainSammy Wilson (East Antrim) (DUP)Jim ShannonBeth Winter (Cynon Valley) (Lab)Zarah SultanaPete Wishart (Perth and North Perthshire) (SNP)Owen ThompsonMike Wood (Dudley South) (Con)Stuart AndrewJeremy Wright (Kenilworth and Southam) (Con)Stuart AndrewMohammad Yasin (Bedford) (Lab)Chris ElmoreJacob Young (Redcar) (Con)Stuart AndrewNadhim Zahawi (Stratford-on-Avon) (Con)Stuart AndrewDaniel Zeichner (Cambridge) (Lab)Chris Elmore

Member eligible for proxy vote

Nominated proxy

Ms Diane Abbott (Hackney North and Stoke Newington) (Lab)

Zarah Sultana

Debbie Abrahams (Oldham East and Saddleworth) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Nigel Adams (Selby and Ainsty) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Bim Afolami (Hitchin and Harpenden) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Adam Afriyie (Windsor) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Imran Ahmad Khan (Wakefield) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Nickie Aiken (Cities of London and Westminster) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Rushanara Ali (Bethnal Green and Bow) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Tahir Ali (Birmingham, Hall Green) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Lucy Allan (Telford) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Dr Rosena Allin-Khan (Tooting) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Mike Amesbury (Weaver Vale) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Sir David Amess (Southend West) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Fleur Anderson (Putney) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Lee Anderson (Ashfield) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Stuart Anderson (Wolverhampton South West) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Caroline Ansell (Eastbourne) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Tonia Antoniazzi (Gower) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Edward Argar (Charnwood) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Jonathan Ashworth (Leicester South) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Sarah Atherton (Wrexham) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Victoria Atkins (Louth and Horncastle) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Gareth Bacon (Orpington) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Mr Richard Bacon (South Norfolk) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Kemi Badenoch (Saffron Walden) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Siobhan Baillie (Stroud) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Duncan Baker (North Norfolk) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Harriett Baldwin (West Worcestershire) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Steve Barclay (North East Cambridgeshire) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Hannah Bardell (Livingston) (SNP)

Owen Thompson

Paula Barker (Liverpool, Wavertree) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Mr John Baron (Basildon and Billericay) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Simon Baynes (Clwyd South) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Margaret Beckett (Derby South) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Apsana Begum (Poplar and Limehouse) (Lab)

Zarah Sultana

Aaron Bell (Newcastle-under-Lyme) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Hilary Benn (Leeds Central) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Scott Benton (Blackpool South) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Sir Paul Beresford (Mole Valley) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Jake Berry (Rossendale and Darwen) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Clive Betts (Sheffield South East) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Saqib Bhatti (Meriden) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Mhairi Black (Paisley and Renfrewshire South) (SNP)

Owen Thompson

Ian Blackford (Ross, Skye and Lochaber) (SNP)

Owen Thompson

Bob Blackman (Harrow East) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Kirsty Blackman (Aberdeen North) (SNP)

Owen Thompson

Olivia Blake (Sheffield, Hallam) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Paul Blomfield (Sheffield Central) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Crispin Blunt (Reigate) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Peter Bone (Wellingborough) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Steven Bonnar (Coatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill) (SNP)

Owen Thompson

Ben Bradley (Mansfield) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Karen Bradley (Staffordshire Moorlands) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Ben Bradshaw (Exeter) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Suella Braverman (Fareham) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Kevin Brennan (Cardiff West) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Jack Brereton (Stoke-on-Trent South) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Andrew Bridgen (North West Leicestershire) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Steve Brine (Winchester) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Paul Bristow (Peterborough) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Sara Britcliffe (Hyndburn) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Deidre Brock (Edinburgh North and Leith) (SNP)

Owen Thompson

James Brokenshire (Old Bexley and Sidcup) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Alan Brown (Kilmarnock and Loudon) (SNP)

Owen Thompson

Ms Lyn Brown (West Ham) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Mr Nicholas Brown (Newcastle upon Tyne East) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Anthony Browne (South Cambridgeshire) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Fiona Bruce (Congleton) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Chris Bryant (Rhondda) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Felicity Buchan (Kensington) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Ms Karen Buck (Westminster North) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Robert Buckland (South Swindon) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Alex Burghart (Brentwood and Ongar) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Richard Burgon (Leeds East) (Lab)

Zarah Sultana

Conor Burns (Bournemouth West) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Dawn Butler (Brent Central) (Lab)

Zarah Sultana

Rob Butler (Aylesbury) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Ian Byrne (Liverpool, West Derby) (Lab)

Zarah Sultana

Liam Byrne (Birmingham, Hodge Hill) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Ruth Cadbury (Brentford and Isleworth) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Alun Cairns (Vale of Glamorgan) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Amy Callaghan (East Dunbartonshire) (SNP)

Owen Thompson

Dr Lisa Cameron (East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow) (SNP)

Owen Thompson

Sir Alan Campbell (Tynemouth) (Con)

Chris Elmore

Mr Gregory Campbell (East Londonderry) (DUP)

Jim Shannon

Dan Carden (Liverpool, Walton) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Alistair Carmichael (Orkney and Shetland) (LD)

Wendy Chamberlain

Andy Carter (Warrington South) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

James Cartlidge (South Suffolk) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Sir William Cash (Stone) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Miriam Cates (Penistone and Stocksbridge) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Alex Chalk (Cheltenham) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Sarah Champion (Rotherham) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Douglas Chapman (Dunfermline and West Fife) (SNP)

Owen Thompson

Bambos Charalambous (Enfield, Southgate) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Joanna Cherry (Edinburgh South West) (SNP)

Owen Thompson

Rehman Chishti (Gillingham and Rainham) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Sir Christopher Chope (Christchurch) (Con)

Mr William Wragg

Jo Churchill (Bury St Edmunds) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Feryal Clark (Enfield North) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Mr Simon Clarke (Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Theo Clarke (Stafford) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Brendan Clarke-Smith (Bassetlaw) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Chris Clarkson (Heywood and Middleton) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

James Cleverly (Braintree) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Dr Thérèse Coffey (Suffolk Coastal) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Elliot Colburn (Carshalton and Wallington) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Damian Collins (Folkestone and Hythe) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Daisy Cooper (St Albans) (LD)

Wendy Chamberlain

Rosie Cooper (West Lancashire) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Yvette Cooper (Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Jeremy Corbyn (Islington North) (Ind)

Zarah Sultana

Alberto Costa (South Leicestershire) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Robert Courts (Witney) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Claire Coutinho (East Surrey) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Ronnie Cowan (Inverclyde) (SNP)

Owen Thompson

Sir Geoffrey Cox (Torridge and West Devon) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Neil Coyle (Bermondsey and Old Southwark) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Stephen Crabb (Preseli Pembrokeshire) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Angela Crawley (Lanark and Hamilton East) (SNP)

Owen Thompson

Stella Creasy (Walthamstow) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Virginia Crosbie (Ynys Môn) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Tracey Crouch (Chatham and Aylesford) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Jon Cruddas (Dagenham and Rainham) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

John Cryer (Leyton and Wanstead) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Judith Cummins (Bradford South) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Alex Cunningham (Stockton North) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Janet Daby (Lewisham East) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

James Daly (Bury North) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Ed Davey (Kingston and Surbiton) (LD)

Wendy Chamberlain

Wayne David (Caerphilly) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

David T. C. Davies (Monmouth) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Gareth Davies (Grantham and Stamford) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Geraint Davies (Swansea West) (Lab/Co-op)

Chris Elmore

Dr James Davies (Vale of Clwyd) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Mims Davies (Mid Sussex) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Alex Davies-Jones (Pontypridd) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Philip Davies (Shipley) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Mr David Davis (Haltemprice and Howden) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Dehenna Davison (Bishop Auckland) (Con)

Ben Everitt

Martyn Day (Linlithgow and East Falkirk) (SNP)

Owen Thompson

Thangam Debbonaire (Bristol West) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Marsha De Cordova (Battersea)

Zarah Sultana

Mr Tanmanjeet Singh Dhesi (Slough) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Caroline Dinenage (Gosport) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Miss Sarah Dines (Derbyshire Dales) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Mr Jonathan Djanogly (Huntingdon) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Leo Docherty (Aldershot) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Martin Docherty-Hughes (West Dunbartonshire) (SNP)

Owen Thompson

Anneliese Dodds (Oxford East) (Lab/Co-op)

Chris Elmore

Sir Jeffrey M. Donaldson (Lagan Valley) (DUP)

Jim Shannon

Michelle Donelan (Chippenham) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Dave Doogan (Angus) (SNP)

Owen Thompson

Allan Dorans (Ayr, Carrick and Cumnock) (SNP)

Owen Thompson

Ms Nadine Dorries (Mid Bedfordshire) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Steve Double (St Austell and Newquay) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Stephen Doughty (Cardiff South and Penarth) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Peter Dowd (Bootle) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Oliver Dowden (Hertsmere) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Jackie Doyle-Price (Thurrock) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Richard Drax (South Dorset) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Jack Dromey (Birmingham, Erdington) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Mrs Flick Drummond (Meon Valley) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

James Duddridge (Rochford and Southend East) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Rosie Duffield (Canterbury) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

David Duguid (Banff and Buchan) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Sir Iain Duncan Smith (Chingford and Woodford Green) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Philip Dunne (Ludlow) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Ms Angela Eagle (Wallasey) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Maria Eagle (Garston and Halewood) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Colum Eastwood (Foyle) (SDLP)

Ben Lake

Mark Eastwood (Dewsbury) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Jonathan Edwards (Carmarthen East and Dinefwr) (Ind)

Stuart Andrew

Ruth Edwards (Rushcliffe) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Clive Efford (Eltham) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Julie Elliott (Sunderland Central) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Michael Ellis (Northampton North) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Mr Tobias Ellwood (Bournemouth East) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Mrs Natalie Elphicke (Dover) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Florence Eshalomi (Vauxhall) (Lab/Co-op)

Chris Elmore

Bill Esterson (Sefton Central) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

George Eustice (Camborne and Redruth) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Chris Evans (Islwyn) (Lab/Co-op)

Chris Elmore

Dr Luke Evans (Bosworth) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Sir David Evennett (Bexleyheath and Crayford) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Michael Fabricant (Lichfield) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Laura Farris (Newbury) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Tim Farron (Westmorland and Lonsdale) (LD)

Wendy Chamberlain

Stephen Farry (North Down) (Alliance)

Wendy Chamberlain

Simon Fell (Barrow and Furness) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Margaret Ferrier (Rutherglen and Hamilton West) (Ind)

Stuart Andrew

Colleen Fletcher (Coventry North East) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Katherine Fletcher (South Ribble) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Mark Fletcher (Bolsover) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Nick Fletcher (Don Valley) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Stephen Flynn (Aberdeen South) (SNP)

Owen Thompson

Vicky Ford (Chelmsford) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Kevin Foster (Torbay) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Yvonne Fovargue (Makerfield) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Dr Liam Fox (North Somerset) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Vicky Foxcroft (Lewisham, Deptford) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Mary Kelly Foy (City of Durham) (Lab)

Zarah Sultana

Mr Mark Francois (Rayleigh and Wickford) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Lucy Frazer (South East Cambridgeshire) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

George Freeman (Mid Norfolk) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Mike Freer (Finchley and Golders Green) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Richard Fuller (North East Bedfordshire) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Gill Furniss (Sheffield, Brightside and Hillsborough) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Marcus Fysh (Yeovil) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Sir Roger Gale (North Thanet) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Barry Gardiner (Brent North) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Mark Garnier (Wyre Forest) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Ms Nusrat Ghani (Wealden) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Nick Gibb (Bognor Regis and Littlehampton) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Patricia Gibson (North Ayrshire and Arran) (SNP)

Owen Thompson

Peter Gibson (Darlington) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Jo Gideon (Stoke-on-Trent Central) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Preet Kaur Gill (Birmingham, Edgbaston) (Lab/Co-op)

Chris Elmore

Paul Girvan (South Antrim) (DUP)

Jim Shannon

John Glen (Salisbury) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Mr Robert Goodwill (Scarborough and Whitby) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Michael Gove (Surrey Heath) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Patrick Grady (Glasgow North) (SNP)

Owen Thompson

Richard Graham (Gloucester) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Mrs Helen Grant (Maidstone and The Weald) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Peter Grant (Glenrothes) (SNP)

Owen Thompson

James Gray (North Wiltshire) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Chris Grayling (Epsom and Ewell) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Damian Green (Ashford) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Kate Green (Stretford and Urmston) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Margaret Greenwood (Wirral West) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Andrew Griffith (Arundel and South Downs) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Nia Griffith (Llanelli) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Kate Griffiths (Burton) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

James Grundy (Leigh) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Jonathan Gullis (Stoke-on-Trent North) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Andrew Gwynne (Denton and Reddish) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Louise Haigh (Sheffield, Heeley) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Robert Halfon (Harlow) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Luke Hall (Thornbury and Yate) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Fabian Hamilton (Leeds North East) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Stephen Hammond (Wimbledon) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Matt Hancock (West Suffolk) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Greg Hands (Chelsea and Fulham) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Claire Hanna (Belfast South) (SDLP)

Ben Lake

Emma Hardy (Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Ms Harriet Harman (Camberwell and Peckham) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Mark Harper (Forest of Dean) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Carolyn Harris (Swansea East) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Trudy Harrison (Copeland) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Sally-Ann Hart (Hastings and Rye) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Simon Hart (Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Helen Hayes (Dulwich and West Norwood) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Sir John Hayes (South Holland and The Deepings) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Sir Oliver Heald (North East Hertfordshire) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

John Healey (Wentworth and Dearne) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

James Heappey (Wells) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Chris Heaton-Harris (Daventry) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Gordon Henderson (Sittingbourne and Sheppey) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Sir Mark Hendrick (Preston) (Lab/Co-op)

Chris Elmore

Drew Hendry (Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey) (SNP)

Owen Thompson

Darren Henry (Broxtowe) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Antony Higginbotham (Burnley) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Meg Hillier (Hackney South and Shoreditch) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Damian Hinds (East Hampshire) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Simon Hoare (North Dorset) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Wera Hobhouse (Bath) (LD)

Wendy Chamberlain

Dame Margaret Hodge (Barking) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Mrs Sharon Hodgson (Washington and Sunderland West) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Mr Richard Holden (North West Durham) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Kate Hollern (Blackburn) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Kevin Hollinrake (Thirsk and Malton) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Adam Holloway (Gravesham) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Paul Holmes (Eastleigh) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Rachel Hopkins (Luton South) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Stewart Hosie (Dundee East) (SNP)

Owen Thompson

Sir George Howarth (Knowsley) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

John Howell (Henley) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Paul Howell (Sedgefield) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Nigel Huddleston (Mid Worcestershire) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Dr Neil Hudson (Penrith and The Border) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Eddie Hughes (Walsall North) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Jane Hunt (Loughborough) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Jeremy Hunt (South West Surrey) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Tom Hunt (Ipswich) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Rupa Huq (Ealing Central and Acton) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Imran Hussain (Bradford East) (Lab)

Zarah Sultana

Mr Alister Jack (Dumfries and Galloway) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Christine Jardine (Edinburgh West) (LD)

Wendy Chamberlain

Dan Jarvis (Barnsley Central) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Sajid Javid (Bromsgrove) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Mr Ranil Jayawardena (North East Hampshire) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Sir Bernard Jenkin (Harwich and North Essex) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Mark Jenkinson (Workington) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Andrea Jenkyns (Morley and Outwood) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Robert Jenrick (Newark) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Boris Johnson (Uxbridge and South Ruislip) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Dr Caroline Johnson (Sleaford and North Hykeham) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Dame Diana Johnson (Kingston upon Hull North) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Gareth Johnson (Dartford) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Kim Johnson (Liverpool, Riverside) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

David Johnston (Wantage) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Andrew Jones (Harrogate and Knaresborough) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Darren Jones (Bristol North West) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Mr David Jones (Clwyd West) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Fay Jones (Brecon and Radnorshire) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Gerald Jones (Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Mr Kevan Jones (North Durham) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Mr Marcus Jones (Nuneaton) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Ruth Jones (Newport West) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Sarah Jones (Croydon Central) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Simon Jupp (East Devon) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Mike Kane (Wythenshawe and Sale East) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Daniel Kawczynski (Shrewsbury and Atcham) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Alicia Kearns (Rutland and Melton) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Gillian Keegan (Chichester) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Barbara Keeley (Worsley and Eccles South) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Liz Kendall (Leicester West) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Afzal Khan (Manchester, Gorton) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Stephen Kinnock (Aberavon) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Sir Greg Knight (East Yorkshire) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Julian Knight (Solihull) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Danny Kruger (Devizes) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Kwasi Kwarteng (Spelthorne) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Peter Kyle (Hove) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Mr David Lammy (Tottenham) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

John Lamont (Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Robert Largan (High Peak) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Mrs Pauline Latham (Mid Derbyshire) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Ian Lavery (Wansbeck) (Lab)

Zarah Sultana

Chris Law (Dundee West) (SNP)

Owen Thompson

Andrea Leadsom (South Northamptonshire) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Sir Edward Leigh (Gainsborough) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Ian Levy (Blyth Valley) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Mrs Emma Lewell-Buck (South Shields) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Andrew Lewer (Northampton South) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Brandon Lewis (Great Yarmouth) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Clive Lewis (Norwich South) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Dr Julian Lewis (New Forest East) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Mr Ian Liddell-Grainger (Bridgwater and West Somerset) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Tony Lloyd (Rochdale) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Carla Lockhart (Upper Bann) (DUP)

Jim Shannon

Chris Loder (West Dorset) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Mark Logan (Bolton North East) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Rebecca Long Bailey (Salford and Eccles) (Lab)

Zarah Sultana

Marco Longhi (Dudley North) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Julia Lopez (Hornchurch and Upminster) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Jack Lopresti (Filton and Bradley Stoke) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Mr Jonathan Lord (Woking) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Tim Loughton (East Worthing and Shoreham) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Caroline Lucas (Brighton, Pavilion) (Green)

Zarah Sultana

Holly Lynch (Halifax) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Kenny MacAskill (East Lothian) (SNP)

Neale Hanvey

Steve McCabe (Birmingham, Selly Oak) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Kerry McCarthy (Bristol East) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Karl MᶜCartney (Lincoln) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Siobhain McDonagh (Mitcham and Morden) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Andy McDonald (Middlesbrough) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Stewart Malcolm McDonald (Glasgow South) (SNP)

Owen Thompson

Stuart C. McDonald (Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East) (SNP)

Owen Thompson

John McDonnell (Hayes and Harlington) (Lab)

Zarah Sultana

Mr Pat McFadden (Wolverhampton South East) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Conor McGinn (St Helens North) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Alison McGovern (Wirral South) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Craig Mackinlay (South Thanet) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Catherine McKinnell (Newcastle upon Tyne North) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Cherilyn Mackrory (Truro and Falmouth) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Anne McLaughlin (Glasgow North East) (SNP)

Owen Thompson

Rachel Maclean (Redditch) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Jim McMahon (Oldham West and Royton) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Anna McMorrin (Cardiff North) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

John Mc Nally (Falkirk) (SNP)

Owen Thompson

Angus Brendan MacNeil (Na h-Eileanan an Iar) (SNP)

Owen Thompson

Stephen McPartland (Stevenage) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Esther McVey (Tatton) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Justin Madders (Ellesmere Port and Neston) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Khalid Mahmood (Birmingham, Perry Barr) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Shabana Mahmood (Birmingham, Ladywood) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Alan Mak (Havant) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Seema Malhotra (Feltham and Heston) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Kit Malthouse (North West Hampshire) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Julie Marson (Hertford and Stortford) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Rachael Maskell (York Central) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Christian Matheson (City of Chester) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Mrs Theresa May (Maidenhead) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Jerome Mayhew (Broadland) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Paul Maynard (Blackpool North and Cleveleys) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Ian Mearns (Gateshead) (Lab)

Zarah Sultana

Mark Menzies (Fylde) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Huw Merriman (Bexhill and Battle) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Stephen Metcalfe (South Basildon and East Thurrock) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Edward Miliband (Doncaster North) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Robin Millar (Aberconwy) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Mrs Maria Miller (Basingstoke) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Amanda Milling (Cannock Chase) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Nigel Mills (Amber Valley) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Navendu Mishra (Stockport) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Andrew Mitchell (Sutton Coldfield) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Gagan Mohindra (South West Hertfordshire) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Carol Monaghan (Glasgow North West)

Owen Thompson

Damien Moore (Southport) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Robbie Moore (Keighley) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Layla Moran (Oxford West and Abingdon) (LD)

Wendy Chamberlain

Penny Mordaunt (Portsmouth North) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Jessica Morden (Newport East) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Stephen Morgan (Portsmouth South) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Anne Marie Morris (Newton Abbot) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

David Morris (Morecambe and Lunesdale) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Grahame Morris (Easington) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Joy Morrissey (Beaconsfield) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Jill Mortimer (Hartlepool) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Wendy Morton (Aldridge-Brownhills) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Dr Kieran Mullan (Crewe and Nantwich) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Holly Mumby-Croft (Scunthorpe) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

David Mundell (Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Ian Murray (Edinburgh South) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

James Murray (Ealing North) (Lab/Co-op)

Chris Elmore

Mrs Sheryll Murray (South East Cornwall) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Andrew Murrison (South West Wiltshire) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Lisa Nandy (Wigan) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Sir Robert Neill (Bromley and Chislehurst) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Gavin Newlands (Paisley and Renfrewshire North) (SNP)

Owen Thompson

Charlotte Nichols (Warrington North) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Lia Nici (Great Grimsby) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

John Nicolson (Ochil and South Perthshire) (SNP)

Owen Thompson

Caroline Nokes (Romsey and Southampton North) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Jesse Norman (Hereford and South Herefordshire) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Alex Norris (Nottingham North) (Lab/Co-op)

Chris Elmore

Neil O’Brien (Harborough) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Brendan O’Hara (Argyll and Bute) (SNP)

Owen Thompson

Dr Matthew Offord (Hendon) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Sarah Olney (Richmond Park) (LD)

Wendy Chamberlain

Chi Onwurah (Newcastle upon Tyne Central) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Guy Opperman (Hexham) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Abena Oppong-Asare (Erith and Thamesmead) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Kate Osamor (Edmonton) (Lab/Co-op)

Zarah Sultana

Kate Osborne (Jarrow) (Lab)

Zarah Sultana

Ian Paisley (North Antrim) (DUP)

Jim Shannon

Neil Parish (Tiverton and Honiton) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Priti Patel (Witham) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Mr Owen Paterson (North Shropshire) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Mark Pawsey (Rugby) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Stephanie Peacock (Barnsley East) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Sir Mike Penning (Hemel Hempstead) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Matthew Pennycook (Greenwich and Woolwich) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

John Penrose (Weston-super-Mare) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Andrew Percy (Brigg and Goole) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Mr Toby Perkins (Chesterfield) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Jess Phillips (Birmingham, Yardley) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Bridget Phillipson (Houghton and Sunderland South) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Chris Philp (Croydon South) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Luke Pollard (Plymouth, Sutton and Devonport) (Lab/Co-op)

Chris Elmore

Dr Dan Poulter (Central Suffolk and North Ipswich) (Con)

Peter Aldous

Rebecca Pow (Taunton Deane) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Lucy Powell (Manchester Central) (Lab/Co-op)

Chris Elmore

Victoria Prentis (Banbury) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Mark Pritchard (The Wrekin) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Jeremy Quin (Horsham) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Will Quince (Colchester) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Yasmin Qureshi (Bolton South East) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Dominic Raab (Esher and Walton) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Tom Randall (Gedling) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Angela Rayner (Ashton-under-Lyne) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

John Redwood (Wokingham) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Steve Reed (Croydon North) (Lab/Co-op)

Chris Elmore

Christina Rees (Neath) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Ellie Reeves (Lewisham West and Penge) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Rachel Reeves (Leeds West) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Jonathan Reynolds (Stalybridge and Hyde) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Bell Ribeiro-Addy (Streatham) (Lab)

Zarah Sultana

Nicola Richards (West Bromwich East) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Angela Richardson (Guildford) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Mr Laurence Robertson (Tewkesbury) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Gavin Robinson (Belfast East) (DUP)

Jim Shannon

Mary Robinson (Cheadle) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Matt Rodda (Reading East) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Andrew Rosindell (Romford) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Douglas Ross (Moray) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Lee Rowley (North East Derbyshire) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Dean Russell (Watford) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Lloyd Russell-Moyle (Brighton, Kemptown) (Lab/Co-op)

Chris Elmore

Liz Saville Roberts (Dwyfor Meirionnydd) (PC)

Ben Lake

Selaine Saxby (North Devon) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Paul Scully (Sutton and Cheam) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Bob Seely (Isle of Wight) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Andrew Selous (South West Bedfordshire) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Naz Shah (Bradford West) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Grant Shapps (Welwyn Hatfield) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Alok Sharma (Reading West) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Mr Virendra Sharma (Ealing, Southall) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Mr Barry Sheerman (Huddersfield) (Lab/Co-op)

Chris Elmore

Alec Shelbrooke (Elmet and Rothwell) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Tommy Sheppard (Edinburgh East) (SNP)

Owen Thompson

Tulip Siddiq (Hampstead and Kilburn) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

David Simmonds (Ruislip, Northwood and Pinner) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Chris Skidmore (Kingswood) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Andy Slaughter (Hammersmith) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Cat Smith (Lancaster and Fleetwood) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Chloe Smith (Norwich North) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Greg Smith (Buckingham) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Henry Smith (Crawley) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Jeff Smith (Manchester, Withington) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Julian Smith (Skipton and Ripon) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Nick Smith (Blaenau Gwent) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Royston Smith (Southampton, Itchen) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Karin Smyth (Bristol South) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Alex Sobel (Leeds North West) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Amanda Solloway (Derby North) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

John Spellar (Warley) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Dr Ben Spencer (Runnymede and Weybridge) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Alexander Stafford (Rother Valley) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Keir Starmer (Holborn and St Pancras) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Chris Stephens (Glasgow South West) (SNP)

Owen Thompson

Andrew Stephenson (Pendle) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Jo Stevens (Cardiff Central) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Jane Stevenson (Wolverhampton North East) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

John Stevenson (Carlisle) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Bob Stewart (Beckenham) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Iain Stewart (Milton Keynes South) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Jamie Stone (Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross) (LD)

Wendy Chamberlain

Sir Gary Streeter (South West Devon) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Wes Streeting (Ilford North) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Mel Stride (Central Devon) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Graham Stringer (Blackley and Broughton) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Graham Stuart (Beverley and Holderness) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Julian Sturdy (York Outer) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Rishi Sunak (Richmond (Yorks)) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

James Sunderland (Bracknell) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Sir Desmond Swayne (New Forest West) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Sir Robert Syms (Poole) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Sam Tarry (Ilford South) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Alison Thewliss (Glasgow Central) (SNP)

Owen Thompson

Derek Thomas (St Ives) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Gareth Thomas (Harrow West) (Lab/Co-op)

Chris Elmore

Nick Thomas-Symonds (Torfaen) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Emily Thornberry (Islington South and Finsbury) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Stephen Timms (East Ham) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Edward Timpson (Eddisbury) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Kelly Tolhurst (Rochester and Strood) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Justin Tomlinson (North Swindon) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Craig Tracey (North Warwickshire) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Anne-Marie Trevelyan (Berwick-upon-Tweed) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Jon Trickett (Hemsworth) (Lab)

Zarah Sultana

Laura Trott (Sevenoaks) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Elizabeth Truss (South West Norfolk) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Tom Tugendhat (Tonbridge and Malling) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Karl Turner (Kingston upon Hull East) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Derek Twigg (Halton) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Mr Shailesh Vara (North West Cambridgeshire) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Martin Vickers (Cleethorpes) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Matt Vickers (Stockton South) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Theresa Villiers (Chipping Barnet) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Mr Robin Walker (Worcester) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Mr Ben Wallace (Wyre and Preston North)

Stuart Andrew

Dr Jamie Wallis (Bridgend) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

David Warburton (Somerset and Frome) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Matt Warman (Boston and Skegness) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Giles Watling (Clacton) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Suzanne Webb (Stourbridge) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Claudia Webbe (Leicester East) (Ind)

Zarah Sultana

Catherine West (Hornsey and Wood Green) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Matt Western (Warwick and Leamington) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Helen Whately (Faversham and Mid Kent) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Mrs Heather Wheeler (South Derbyshire) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Dr Alan Whitehead (Southampton, Test) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Dr Philippa Whitford (Central Ayrshire) (SNP)

Owen Thompson

Mick Whitley (Birkenhead) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Craig Whittaker (Calder Valley) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

John Whittingdale (Malden) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Nadia Whittome (Nottingham East) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Bill Wiggin (North Herefordshire) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

James Wild (North West Norfolk) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Craig Williams (Montgomeryshire) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Hywel Williams (Arfon) PC)

Ben Lake

Gavin Williamson (Montgomeryshire) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Munira Wilson (Twickenham) (LD)

Wendy Chamberlain

Sammy Wilson (East Antrim) (DUP)

Jim Shannon

Beth Winter (Cynon Valley) (Lab)

Zarah Sultana

Pete Wishart (Perth and North Perthshire) (SNP)

Owen Thompson

Mike Wood (Dudley South) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Jeremy Wright (Kenilworth and Southam) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Mohammad Yasin (Bedford) (Lab)

Chris Elmore

Jacob Young (Redcar) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Nadhim Zahawi (Stratford-on-Avon) (Con)

Stuart Andrew

Daniel Zeichner (Cambridge) (Lab)

Chris Elmore