Bills
Live Bills
Government Bills
Private Members' Bills
Acts of Parliament Created
Departments
Department for Business and Trade
Department for Culture, Media and Sport
Department for Education
Department for Energy Security & Net Zero
Department for Environment, Food and Rural Affairs
Department of Health and Social Care
Department for Levelling Up, Housing & Communities
Department for Transport
Department for Science, Innovation & Technology
Department for Work and Pensions
Cabinet Office
Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office
Home Office
Leader of the House
Ministry of Defence
Ministry of Justice
Northern Ireland Office
Scotland Office
HM Treasury
Wales Office
Department for International Development (Defunct)
Department for Exiting the European Union (Defunct)
Department for Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy (Defunct)
Department for International Trade (Defunct)
Reference
User Guide
Stakeholder Targeting
Dataset Downloads
APPGs
The Glossary
Upcoming Events
Petitions
Tweets
Publications
Written Questions
Parliamentary Debates
Parliamentary Research
Non-Departmental Publications
Secondary Legislation
MPs / Lords
Members of Parliament
Lords
Pricing
About
Login
Home
Petitions
Make fair transitional state pension arrangements for 1950’s women
Constituency signatures
Make fair transitional state pension arrangements for 1950’s women
117,716 Petition Signatories by Constituency
James Grundy
(Conservative - Leigh)
653 signatures (0.56%)
Grahame Morris
(Labour - Easington)
639 signatures (0.54%)
Stuart C McDonald
(Scottish National Party - Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East)
407 signatures (0.35%)
Bob Seely
(Conservative - Isle of Wight)
404 signatures (0.34%)
Lisa Cameron
(Conservative - East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow)
395 signatures (0.34%)
Alister Jack
(Conservative - Dumfries and Galloway)
392 signatures (0.33%)
Margaret Ferrier
(Independent - Rutherglen and Hamilton West)
384 signatures (0.33%)
Alan Brown
(Scottish National Party - Kilmarnock and Loudoun)
383 signatures (0.33%)
Amy Callaghan
(Scottish National Party - East Dunbartonshire)
380 signatures (0.32%)
Yvonne Fovargue
(Labour - Makerfield)
376 signatures (0.32%)
Brendan O'Hara
(Scottish National Party - Argyll and Bute)
370 signatures (0.31%)
Patricia Gibson
(Scottish National Party - North Ayrshire and Arran)
370 signatures (0.31%)
Sheryll Murray
(Conservative - South East Cornwall)
368 signatures (0.31%)
John McNally
(Scottish National Party - Falkirk)
360 signatures (0.31%)
Philippa Whitford
(Scottish National Party - Central Ayrshire)
360 signatures (0.31%)
Allan Dorans
(Scottish National Party - Ayr, Carrick and Cumnock)
357 signatures (0.30%)
Derek Twigg
(Labour - Halton)
354 signatures (0.30%)
Douglas Chapman
(Scottish National Party - Dunfermline and West Fife)
353 signatures (0.30%)
Gavin Newlands
(Scottish National Party - Paisley and Renfrewshire North)
351 signatures (0.30%)
Angela Crawley
(Scottish National Party - Lanark and Hamilton East)
348 signatures (0.30%)
Douglas Ross
(Conservative - Moray)
348 signatures (0.30%)
Kirsten Oswald
(Scottish National Party - East Renfrewshire)
339 signatures (0.29%)
John Nicolson
(Scottish National Party - Ochil and South Perthshire)
331 signatures (0.28%)
Drew Hendry
(Scottish National Party - Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey)
324 signatures (0.28%)
Bill Esterson
(Labour - Sefton Central)
321 signatures (0.27%)
Anne-Marie Trevelyan
(Conservative - Berwick-upon-Tweed)
317 signatures (0.27%)
Mary Glindon
(Labour - North Tyneside)
317 signatures (0.27%)
Mary Kelly Foy
(Labour - City of Durham)
316 signatures (0.27%)
Caroline Ansell
(Conservative - Eastbourne)
314 signatures (0.27%)
Geoffrey Cox
(Conservative - Torridge and West Devon)
311 signatures (0.26%)
Mhairi Black
(Scottish National Party - Paisley and Renfrewshire South)
310 signatures (0.26%)
Kenny MacAskill
(Alba Party - East Lothian)
309 signatures (0.26%)
Stewart Malcolm McDonald
(Scottish National Party - Glasgow South)
305 signatures (0.26%)
Steven Bonnar
(Scottish National Party - Coatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill)
305 signatures (0.26%)
Martyn Day
(Scottish National Party - Linlithgow and East Falkirk)
303 signatures (0.26%)
Martin Docherty-Hughes
(Scottish National Party - West Dunbartonshire)
303 signatures (0.26%)
John Lamont
(Conservative - Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk)
300 signatures (0.26%)
Catherine McKinnell
(Labour - Newcastle upon Tyne North)
300 signatures (0.26%)
Chris Green
(Conservative - Bolton West)
298 signatures (0.25%)
Julie Elliott
(Labour - Sunderland Central)
298 signatures (0.25%)
Pete Wishart
(Scottish National Party - Perth and North Perthshire)
297 signatures (0.25%)
Kate Osborne
(Labour - Jarrow)
295 signatures (0.25%)
Alan Campbell
(Labour - Tynemouth)
295 signatures (0.25%)
Lisa Nandy
(Labour - Wigan)
295 signatures (0.25%)
Peter Dowd
(Labour - Bootle)
294 signatures (0.25%)
Liz Twist
(Labour - Blaydon)
293 signatures (0.25%)
Damien Moore
(Conservative - Southport)
293 signatures (0.25%)
Simon Jupp
(Conservative - East Devon)
291 signatures (0.25%)
Jason McCartney
(Conservative - Colne Valley)
288 signatures (0.25%)
Ronnie Cowan
(Scottish National Party - Inverclyde)
285 signatures (0.24%)
Tommy Sheppard
(Scottish National Party - Edinburgh East)
283 signatures (0.24%)
Anna McMorrin
(Labour - Cardiff North)
283 signatures (0.24%)
Siobhan Baillie
(Conservative - Stroud)
283 signatures (0.24%)
Kevin Foster
(Conservative - Torbay)
283 signatures (0.24%)
Sharon Hodgson
(Labour - Washington and Sunderland West)
283 signatures (0.24%)
David Mundell
(Conservative - Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale)
283 signatures (0.24%)
Victoria Atkins
(Conservative - Louth and Horncastle)
282 signatures (0.24%)
Alun Cairns
(Conservative - Vale of Glamorgan)
282 signatures (0.24%)
Scott Mann
(Conservative - North Cornwall)
281 signatures (0.24%)
Neale Hanvey
(Alba Party - Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath)
280 signatures (0.24%)
Maria Caulfield
(Conservative - Lewes)
280 signatures (0.24%)
Daniel Kawczynski
(Conservative - Shrewsbury and Atcham)
278 signatures (0.24%)
Craig Mackinlay
(Conservative - South Thanet)
274 signatures (0.23%)
Richard Holden
(Conservative - North West Durham)
274 signatures (0.23%)
Deidre Brock
(Scottish National Party - Edinburgh North and Leith)
273 signatures (0.23%)
Sally-Ann Hart
(Conservative - Hastings and Rye)
273 signatures (0.23%)
Angela Eagle
(Labour - Wallasey)
273 signatures (0.23%)
Ian Murray
(Labour - Edinburgh South)
272 signatures (0.23%)
Jamie Stone
(Liberal Democrat - Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross)
272 signatures (0.23%)
Hannah Bardell
(Scottish National Party - Livingston)
270 signatures (0.23%)
Maria Eagle
(Labour - Garston and Halewood)
269 signatures (0.23%)
Chris Stephens
(Scottish National Party - Glasgow South West)
268 signatures (0.23%)
Simon Fell
(Conservative - Barrow and Furness)
267 signatures (0.23%)
Bridget Phillipson
(Labour - Houghton and Sunderland South)
266 signatures (0.23%)
David Warburton
(Independent - Somerton and Frome)
266 signatures (0.23%)
Carol Monaghan
(Scottish National Party - Glasgow North West)
265 signatures (0.23%)
Richard Thomson
(Scottish National Party - Gordon)
265 signatures (0.23%)
Neil Gray
(Scottish National Party - Airdrie and Shotts)
265 signatures (0.23%)
Christine Jardine
(Liberal Democrat - Edinburgh West)
263 signatures (0.22%)
Andrew Bowie
(Conservative - West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine)
263 signatures (0.22%)
Craig Whittaker
(Conservative - Calder Valley)
263 signatures (0.22%)
Neil Parish
(Conservative - Tiverton and Honiton)
263 signatures (0.22%)
Owen Paterson
(Conservative - North Shropshire)
263 signatures (0.22%)
Luke Pollard
(Labour (Co-op) - Plymouth, Sutton and Devonport)
263 signatures (0.22%)
Marie Rimmer
(Labour - St Helens South and Whiston)
260 signatures (0.22%)
Anne Marie Morris
(Conservative - Newton Abbot)
260 signatures (0.22%)
Owen Thompson
(Scottish National Party - Midlothian)
259 signatures (0.22%)
Ian Lavery
(Labour - Wansbeck)
259 signatures (0.22%)
Stephen Crabb
(Conservative - Preseli Pembrokeshire)
259 signatures (0.22%)
Graham Stuart
(Conservative - Beverley and Holderness)
256 signatures (0.22%)
James Heappey
(Conservative - Wells)
256 signatures (0.22%)
Kevan Jones
(Labour - North Durham)
255 signatures (0.22%)
Guy Opperman
(Conservative - Hexham)
254 signatures (0.22%)
Jonathan Djanogly
(Conservative - Huntingdon)
253 signatures (0.22%)
Chris Law
(Scottish National Party - Dundee West)
253 signatures (0.22%)
Peter Grant
(Scottish National Party - Glenrothes)
252 signatures (0.21%)
Brendan Clarke-Smith
(Conservative - Bassetlaw)
252 signatures (0.21%)
George Howarth
(Labour - Knowsley)
251 signatures (0.21%)
James Daly
(Conservative - Bury North)
250 signatures (0.21%)
David Morris
(Conservative - Morecambe and Lunesdale)
249 signatures (0.21%)
Andrew Mitchell
(Conservative - Sutton Coldfield)
249 signatures (0.21%)
Charlotte Nichols
(Labour - Warrington North)
249 signatures (0.21%)
Mark Menzies
(Independent - Fylde)
248 signatures (0.21%)
Caroline Johnson
(Conservative - Sleaford and North Hykeham)
248 signatures (0.21%)
Philip Dunne
(Conservative - Ludlow)
247 signatures (0.21%)
Stewart Hosie
(Scottish National Party - Dundee East)
247 signatures (0.21%)
Roger Gale
(Conservative - North Thanet)
246 signatures (0.21%)
Andy Carter
(Conservative - Warrington South)
245 signatures (0.21%)
Rosie Cooper
(Labour - West Lancashire)
245 signatures (0.21%)
Mel Stride
(Conservative - Central Devon)
244 signatures (0.21%)
Katherine Fletcher
(Conservative - South Ribble)
244 signatures (0.21%)
Thérèse Coffey
(Conservative - Suffolk Coastal)
244 signatures (0.21%)
Toby Perkins
(Labour - Chesterfield)
242 signatures (0.21%)
Anthony Mangnall
(Conservative - Totnes)
242 signatures (0.21%)
Tim Loughton
(Conservative - East Worthing and Shoreham)
242 signatures (0.21%)
Matt Vickers
(Conservative - Stockton South)
241 signatures (0.21%)
Tim Farron
(Liberal Democrat - Westmorland and Lonsdale)
240 signatures (0.20%)
Philip Davies
(Conservative - Shipley)
240 signatures (0.20%)
Geoffrey Clifton-Brown
(Conservative - The Cotswolds)
239 signatures (0.20%)
Julian Smith
(Conservative - Skipton and Ripon)
239 signatures (0.20%)
Ian Blackford
(Scottish National Party - Ross, Skye and Lochaber)
238 signatures (0.20%)
Mark Spencer
(Conservative - Sherwood)
238 signatures (0.20%)
Andrew Jones
(Conservative - Harrogate and Knaresborough)
237 signatures (0.20%)
Mark Fletcher
(Conservative - Bolsover)
236 signatures (0.20%)
William Wragg
(Independent - Hazel Grove)
236 signatures (0.20%)
Steve Double
(Conservative - St Austell and Newquay)
236 signatures (0.20%)
Caroline Lucas
(Green Party - Brighton, Pavilion)
235 signatures (0.20%)
Selaine Saxby
(Conservative - North Devon)
235 signatures (0.20%)
Jake Berry
(Conservative - Rossendale and Darwen)
235 signatures (0.20%)
Paul Maynard
(Conservative - Blackpool North and Cleveleys)
234 signatures (0.20%)
George Eustice
(Conservative - Camborne and Redruth)
233 signatures (0.20%)
Gary Streeter
(Conservative - South West Devon)
232 signatures (0.20%)
Mike Amesbury
(Labour - Weaver Vale)
232 signatures (0.20%)
Alyn Smith
(Scottish National Party - Stirling)
231 signatures (0.20%)
Jacob Young
(Conservative - Redcar)
231 signatures (0.20%)
Nick Gibb
(Conservative - Bognor Regis and Littlehampton)
230 signatures (0.20%)
Ian Byrne
(Labour - Liverpool, West Derby)
230 signatures (0.20%)
Holly Mumby-Croft
(Conservative - Scunthorpe)
230 signatures (0.20%)
Richard Bacon
(Conservative - South Norfolk)
230 signatures (0.20%)
Simon Clarke
(Conservative - Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland)
229 signatures (0.20%)
Conor McGinn
(Independent - St Helens North)
229 signatures (0.20%)
Lindsay Hoyle
(Speaker - Chorley)
229 signatures (0.20%)
Rishi Sunak
(Conservative - Richmond (Yorks))
228 signatures (0.19%)
Ian Liddell-Grainger
(Conservative - Bridgwater and West Somerset)
227 signatures (0.19%)
David Jones
(Conservative - Clwyd West)
227 signatures (0.19%)
Justin Madders
(Labour - Ellesmere Port and Neston)
226 signatures (0.19%)
Ben Wallace
(Conservative - Wyre and Preston North)
225 signatures (0.19%)
Ben Bradshaw
(Labour - Exeter)
225 signatures (0.19%)
Patrick Grady
(Scottish National Party - Glasgow North)
224 signatures (0.19%)
Jerome Mayhew
(Conservative - Broadland)
224 signatures (0.19%)
Kim Johnson
(Labour - Liverpool, Riverside)
224 signatures (0.19%)
Emma Lewell-Buck
(Labour - South Shields)
224 signatures (0.19%)
Robert Largan
(Conservative - High Peak)
223 signatures (0.19%)
Rob Roberts
(Independent - Delyn)
223 signatures (0.19%)
Marion Fellows
(Scottish National Party - Motherwell and Wishaw)
222 signatures (0.19%)
Derek Thomas
(Conservative - St Ives)
222 signatures (0.19%)
Huw Merriman
(Conservative - Bexhill and Battle)
221 signatures (0.19%)
Yvette Cooper
(Labour - Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford)
221 signatures (0.19%)
Wendy Chamberlain
(Liberal Democrat - North East Fife)
221 signatures (0.19%)
Cat Smith
(Labour - Lancaster and Fleetwood)
220 signatures (0.19%)
Mark Harper
(Conservative - Forest of Dean)
220 signatures (0.19%)
David Linden
(Scottish National Party - Glasgow East)
219 signatures (0.19%)
Ian Levy
(Conservative - Blyth Valley)
219 signatures (0.19%)
Rebecca Pow
(Conservative - Taunton Deane)
219 signatures (0.19%)
Kate Green
(Labour - Stretford and Urmston)
218 signatures (0.19%)
Cherilyn Mackrory
(Conservative - Truro and Falmouth)
218 signatures (0.19%)
Dave Doogan
(Scottish National Party - Angus)
218 signatures (0.19%)
Rosie Duffield
(Labour - Canterbury)
217 signatures (0.18%)
Paula Barker
(Labour - Liverpool, Wavertree)
216 signatures (0.18%)
Nadine Dorries
(Conservative - Mid Bedfordshire)
215 signatures (0.18%)
Alec Shelbrooke
(Conservative - Elmet and Rothwell)
215 signatures (0.18%)
Richard Fuller
(Conservative - North East Bedfordshire)
215 signatures (0.18%)
Saqib Bhatti
(Conservative - Meriden)
214 signatures (0.18%)
Pauline Latham
(Conservative - Mid Derbyshire)
214 signatures (0.18%)
Alex Davies-Jones
(Labour - Pontypridd)
214 signatures (0.18%)
Joanna Cherry
(Scottish National Party - Edinburgh South West)
213 signatures (0.18%)
Ben Lake
(Plaid Cymru - Ceredigion)
213 signatures (0.18%)
Lord McLoughlin
(Conservative - Life peer)
213 signatures (0.18%)
Stephen Morgan
(Labour - Portsmouth South)
213 signatures (0.18%)
Mary Robinson
(Conservative - Cheadle)
212 signatures (0.18%)
Tom Randall
(Conservative - Gedling)
212 signatures (0.18%)
John Penrose
(Conservative - Weston-super-Mare)
211 signatures (0.18%)
Johnny Mercer
(Conservative - Plymouth, Moor View)
211 signatures (0.18%)
Lord Clarke of Nottingham
(Conservative - Life peer)
211 signatures (0.18%)
Julian Knight
(Independent - Solihull)
211 signatures (0.18%)
Richard Drax
(Conservative - South Dorset)
211 signatures (0.18%)
Elizabeth Truss
(Conservative - South West Norfolk)
210 signatures (0.18%)
David Duguid
(Conservative - Banff and Buchan)
209 signatures (0.18%)
Graham Brady
(Conservative - Altrincham and Sale West)
209 signatures (0.18%)
Nigel Mills
(Conservative - Amber Valley)
209 signatures (0.18%)
David Davis
(Conservative - Haltemprice and Howden)
209 signatures (0.18%)
Nigel Huddleston
(Conservative - Mid Worcestershire)
208 signatures (0.18%)
Peter Aldous
(Conservative - Waveney)
208 signatures (0.18%)
Duncan Baker
(Conservative - North Norfolk)
208 signatures (0.18%)
Jamie Wallis
(Conservative - Bridgend)
207 signatures (0.18%)
Greg Knight
(Conservative - East Yorkshire)
207 signatures (0.18%)
Dehenna Davison
(Conservative - Bishop Auckland)
206 signatures (0.18%)
Mike Hill
(Labour - Hartlepool)
206 signatures (0.18%)
James Cartlidge
(Conservative - South Suffolk)
206 signatures (0.18%)
Christian Matheson
(Independent - City of Chester)
206 signatures (0.18%)
Amanda Solloway
(Conservative - Derby North)
206 signatures (0.18%)
Lord Bellingham
(Conservative - Life peer)
206 signatures (0.18%)
Nigel Evans
(Conservative - Ribble Valley)
206 signatures (0.18%)
Kelly Tolhurst
(Conservative - Rochester and Strood)
206 signatures (0.18%)
Karl McCartney
(Conservative - Lincoln)
205 signatures (0.17%)
Jonathan Reynolds
(Labour (Co-op) - Stalybridge and Hyde)
205 signatures (0.17%)
Damian Collins
(Conservative - Folkestone and Hythe)
205 signatures (0.17%)
Lee Rowley
(Conservative - North East Derbyshire)
203 signatures (0.17%)
Craig Tracey
(Conservative - North Warwickshire)
203 signatures (0.17%)
Miriam Cates
(Conservative - Penistone and Stocksbridge)
203 signatures (0.17%)
Stephen Flynn
(Scottish National Party - Aberdeen South)
202 signatures (0.17%)
Andrew Griffith
(Conservative - Arundel and South Downs)
202 signatures (0.17%)
Fiona Bruce
(Conservative - Congleton)
202 signatures (0.17%)
Taiwo Owatemi
(Labour - Coventry North West)
202 signatures (0.17%)
Chris Elmore
(Labour - Ogmore)
202 signatures (0.17%)
Stephen Kinnock
(Labour - Aberavon)
201 signatures (0.17%)
Brandon Lewis
(Conservative - Great Yarmouth)
201 signatures (0.17%)
Chris Loder
(Conservative - West Dorset)
201 signatures (0.17%)
Harriett Baldwin
(Conservative - West Worcestershire)
201 signatures (0.17%)
Shailesh Vara
(Conservative - North West Cambridgeshire)
201 signatures (0.17%)
Paul Howell
(Conservative - Sedgefield)
201 signatures (0.17%)
Fay Jones
(Conservative - Brecon and Radnorshire)
200 signatures (0.17%)
Christian Wakeford
(Labour - Bury South)
200 signatures (0.17%)
Simon Hart
(Conservative - Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire)
200 signatures (0.17%)
Flick Drummond
(Conservative - Meon Valley)
200 signatures (0.17%)
Alison McGovern
(Labour - Wirral South)
200 signatures (0.17%)
Margaret Greenwood
(Labour - Wirral West)
200 signatures (0.17%)
George Freeman
(Conservative - Mid Norfolk)
199 signatures (0.17%)
Chris Heaton-Harris
(Conservative - Daventry)
199 signatures (0.17%)
Damian Hinds
(Conservative - East Hampshire)
199 signatures (0.17%)
Suella Braverman
(Conservative - Fareham)
199 signatures (0.17%)
Robert Goodwill
(Conservative - Scarborough and Whitby)
199 signatures (0.17%)
Nigel Adams
(Conservative - Selby and Ainsty)
198 signatures (0.17%)
David Rutley
(Conservative - Macclesfield)
197 signatures (0.17%)
Mark Tami
(Labour - Alyn and Deeside)
196 signatures (0.17%)
Luke Evans
(Conservative - Bosworth)
196 signatures (0.17%)
Jonathan Edwards
(Independent - Carmarthen East and Dinefwr)
196 signatures (0.17%)
Chris Clarkson
(Conservative - Heywood and Middleton)
196 signatures (0.17%)
Dan Carden
(Labour - Liverpool, Walton)
196 signatures (0.17%)
David T C Davies
(Conservative - Monmouth)
196 signatures (0.17%)
Stuart Andrew
(Conservative - Pudsey)
196 signatures (0.17%)
Andrea Jenkyns
(Conservative - Morley and Outwood)
195 signatures (0.17%)
Nicholas Brown
(Independent - Newcastle upon Tyne East)
195 signatures (0.17%)
Laurence Robertson
(Conservative - Tewkesbury)
195 signatures (0.17%)
Thangam Debbonaire
(Labour - Bristol West)
193 signatures (0.16%)
Sajid Javid
(Conservative - Bromsgrove)
193 signatures (0.16%)
Gillian Keegan
(Conservative - Chichester)
193 signatures (0.16%)
James Davies
(Conservative - Vale of Clwyd)
193 signatures (0.16%)
Andrew Gwynne
(Labour - Denton and Reddish)
193 signatures (0.16%)
Holly Lynch
(Labour - Halifax)
192 signatures (0.16%)
Andrew Selous
(Conservative - South West Bedfordshire)
192 signatures (0.16%)
Martin Vickers
(Conservative - Cleethorpes)
191 signatures (0.16%)
Olivia Blake
(Labour - Sheffield, Hallam)
191 signatures (0.16%)
Edward Leigh
(Conservative - Gainsborough)
190 signatures (0.16%)
Robbie Moore
(Conservative - Keighley)
190 signatures (0.16%)
Mark Garnier
(Conservative - Wyre Forest)
190 signatures (0.16%)
Tom Pursglove
(Conservative - Corby)
190 signatures (0.16%)
James Morris
(Conservative - Halesowen and Rowley Regis)
189 signatures (0.16%)
Jesse Norman
(Conservative - Hereford and South Herefordshire)
189 signatures (0.16%)
Theo Clarke
(Conservative - Stafford)
189 signatures (0.16%)
Christopher Pincher
(Independent - Tamworth)
188 signatures (0.16%)
Ben Everitt
(Conservative - Milton Keynes North)
187 signatures (0.16%)
Ian Mearns
(Labour - Gateshead)
186 signatures (0.16%)
Julian Sturdy
(Conservative - York Outer)
186 signatures (0.16%)
Lee Anderson
(Reform UK - Ashfield)
185 signatures (0.16%)
Alison Thewliss
(Scottish National Party - Glasgow Central)
184 signatures (0.16%)
Jeff Smith
(Labour - Manchester, Withington)
184 signatures (0.16%)
Baroness Chapman of Darlington
(Labour - Life peer)
184 signatures (0.16%)
Clive Lewis
(Labour - Norwich South)
184 signatures (0.16%)
John Glen
(Conservative - Salisbury)
184 signatures (0.16%)
Mohammad Yasin
(Labour - Bedford)
183 signatures (0.16%)
Mick Whitley
(Labour - Birkenhead)
183 signatures (0.16%)
Andrew Percy
(Conservative - Brigg and Goole)
183 signatures (0.16%)
Gareth Davies
(Conservative - Grantham and Stamford)
183 signatures (0.16%)
Alex Cunningham
(Labour - Stockton North)
182 signatures (0.16%)
Suzanne Webb
(Conservative - Stourbridge)
182 signatures (0.16%)
Sara Britcliffe
(Conservative - Hyndburn)
181 signatures (0.15%)
Karen Bradley
(Conservative - Staffordshire Moorlands)
181 signatures (0.15%)
Mark Eastwood
(Conservative - Dewsbury)
180 signatures (0.15%)
Neil O'Brien
(Conservative - Harborough)
179 signatures (0.15%)
Mark Pritchard
(Conservative - The Wrekin)
179 signatures (0.15%)
Chloe Smith
(Conservative - Norwich North)
179 signatures (0.15%)
Julie Marson
(Conservative - Hertford and Stortford)
178 signatures (0.15%)
Debbie Abrahams
(Labour - Oldham East and Saddleworth)
178 signatures (0.15%)
Marcus Fysh
(Conservative - Yeovil)
178 signatures (0.15%)
Matt Warman
(Conservative - Boston and Skegness)
176 signatures (0.15%)
Tonia Antoniazzi
(Labour - Gower)
176 signatures (0.15%)
Jon Trickett
(Labour - Hemsworth)
176 signatures (0.15%)
Kevin Hollinrake
(Conservative - Thirsk and Malton)
176 signatures (0.15%)
Heather Wheeler
(Conservative - South Derbyshire)
176 signatures (0.15%)
Virginia Crosbie
(Conservative - Ynys Môn)
176 signatures (0.15%)
Ben Bradley
(Conservative - Mansfield)
175 signatures (0.15%)
Nusrat Ghani
(Conservative - Wealden)
175 signatures (0.15%)
Giles Watling
(Conservative - Clacton)
175 signatures (0.15%)
Ranil Jayawardena
(Conservative - North East Hampshire)
175 signatures (0.15%)
Robin Walker
(Conservative - Worcester)
174 signatures (0.15%)
Trudy Harrison
(Conservative - Copeland)
174 signatures (0.15%)
Neil Hudson
(Conservative - Penrith and The Border)
174 signatures (0.15%)
Bernard Jenkin
(Conservative - Harwich and North Essex)
173 signatures (0.15%)
Nadhim Zahawi
(Conservative - Stratford-on-Avon)
173 signatures (0.15%)
Bill Wiggin
(Conservative - North Herefordshire)
173 signatures (0.15%)
Angela Rayner
(Labour - Ashton-under-Lyne)
172 signatures (0.15%)
Kate Kniveton
(Conservative - Burton)
172 signatures (0.15%)
Stephen Doughty
(Labour (Co-op) - Cardiff South and Penarth)
172 signatures (0.15%)
Jo Churchill
(Conservative - Bury St Edmunds)
171 signatures (0.15%)
Peter Kyle
(Labour - Hove)
171 signatures (0.15%)
Julian Lewis
(Conservative - New Forest East)
171 signatures (0.15%)
Gareth Johnson
(Conservative - Dartford)
171 signatures (0.15%)
Robin Millar
(Conservative - Aberconwy)
170 signatures (0.14%)
Andrew Murrison
(Conservative - South West Wiltshire)
170 signatures (0.14%)
Dan Poulter
(Conservative - Central Suffolk and North Ipswich)
169 signatures (0.14%)
Mims Davies
(Conservative - Mid Sussex)
169 signatures (0.14%)
Jonathan Gullis
(Conservative - Stoke-on-Trent North)
169 signatures (0.14%)
Chris Bryant
(Labour - Rhondda)
169 signatures (0.14%)
John Stevenson
(Conservative - Carlisle)
168 signatures (0.14%)
Penny Mordaunt
(Conservative - Portsmouth North)
168 signatures (0.14%)
Mark Francois
(Conservative - Rayleigh and Wickford)
168 signatures (0.14%)
Mike Kane
(Labour - Wythenshawe and Sale East)
168 signatures (0.14%)
Caroline Dinenage
(Conservative - Gosport)
167 signatures (0.14%)
Rebecca Long Bailey
(Labour - Salford and Eccles)
167 signatures (0.14%)
Darren Henry
(Conservative - Broxtowe)
166 signatures (0.14%)
Jeremy Hunt
(Conservative - South West Surrey)
166 signatures (0.14%)
Anthony Browne
(Conservative - South Cambridgeshire)
166 signatures (0.14%)
Gavin Williamson
(Conservative - South Staffordshire)
165 signatures (0.14%)
Barbara Keeley
(Labour - Worsley and Eccles South)
165 signatures (0.14%)
Kieran Mullan
(Conservative - Crewe and Nantwich)
165 signatures (0.14%)
Tracy Brabin
(Labour (Co-op) - Batley and Spen)
164 signatures (0.14%)
Adam Holloway
(Conservative - Gravesham)
164 signatures (0.14%)
Jeremy Wright
(Conservative - Kenilworth and Southam)
164 signatures (0.14%)
Lucy Allan
(Conservative - Telford)
164 signatures (0.14%)
Louise Haigh
(Labour - Sheffield, Heeley)
164 signatures (0.14%)
Navendu Mishra
(Labour - Stockport)
163 signatures (0.14%)
Peter Bottomley
(Conservative - Worthing West)
163 signatures (0.14%)
Zarah Sultana
(Labour - Coventry South)
163 signatures (0.14%)
Lloyd Russell-Moyle
(Labour (Co-op) - Brighton, Kemptown)
162 signatures (0.14%)
John Whittingdale
(Conservative - Maldon)
162 signatures (0.14%)
Simon Baynes
(Conservative - Clwyd South)
162 signatures (0.14%)
James Duddridge
(Conservative - Rochford and Southend East)
162 signatures (0.14%)
Alberto Costa
(Conservative - South Leicestershire)
162 signatures (0.14%)
Jeremy Quin
(Conservative - Horsham)
161 signatures (0.14%)
Iain Stewart
(Conservative - Milton Keynes South)
161 signatures (0.14%)
Desmond Swayne
(Conservative - New Forest West)
161 signatures (0.14%)
Robert Jenrick
(Conservative - Newark)
161 signatures (0.14%)
Paul Holmes
(Conservative - Eastleigh)
161 signatures (0.14%)
Claire Coutinho
(Conservative - East Surrey)
161 signatures (0.14%)
Edward Timpson
(Conservative - Eddisbury)
161 signatures (0.14%)
Steve Barclay
(Conservative - North East Cambridgeshire)
161 signatures (0.14%)
John Hayes
(Conservative - South Holland and The Deepings)
161 signatures (0.14%)
Christopher Chope
(Conservative - Christchurch)
160 signatures (0.14%)
Simon Hoare
(Conservative - North Dorset)
160 signatures (0.14%)
Liam Fox
(Conservative - North Somerset)
160 signatures (0.14%)
Kit Malthouse
(Conservative - North West Hampshire)
160 signatures (0.14%)
Scott Benton
(Independent - Blackpool South)
159 signatures (0.14%)
Rebecca Harris
(Conservative - Castle Point)
159 signatures (0.14%)
Vicky Ford
(Conservative - Chelmsford)
159 signatures (0.14%)
Barry Sheerman
(Labour (Co-op) - Huddersfield)
159 signatures (0.14%)
William Cash
(Conservative - Stone)
159 signatures (0.14%)
Kevin Brennan
(Labour - Cardiff West)
158 signatures (0.13%)
Richard Graham
(Conservative - Gloucester)
158 signatures (0.13%)
David Amess
(Conservative - Southend West)
157 signatures (0.13%)
Priti Patel
(Conservative - Witham)
157 signatures (0.13%)
Rachael Maskell
(Labour (Co-op) - York Central)
157 signatures (0.13%)
Alex Chalk
(Conservative - Cheltenham)
155 signatures (0.13%)
Tom Tugendhat
(Conservative - Tonbridge and Malling)
155 signatures (0.13%)
Natalie Elphicke
(Conservative - Dover)
155 signatures (0.13%)
James Cleverly
(Conservative - Braintree)
154 signatures (0.13%)
Imran Ahmad Khan
(Independent - Wakefield)
154 signatures (0.13%)
Oliver Heald
(Conservative - North East Hertfordshire)
154 signatures (0.13%)
Michelle Donelan
(Conservative - Chippenham)
152 signatures (0.13%)
Robert Syms
(Conservative - Poole)
152 signatures (0.13%)
Gary Sambrook
(Conservative - Birmingham, Northfield)
151 signatures (0.13%)
Mark Logan
(Conservative - Bolton North East)
151 signatures (0.13%)
Rachel Maclean
(Conservative - Redditch)
151 signatures (0.13%)
Mike Penning
(Conservative - Hemel Hempstead)
150 signatures (0.13%)
Munira Wilson
(Liberal Democrat - Twickenham)
150 signatures (0.13%)
Nick Fletcher
(Conservative - Don Valley)
150 signatures (0.13%)
James Gray
(Conservative - North Wiltshire)
150 signatures (0.13%)
Alexander Stafford
(Conservative - Rother Valley)
150 signatures (0.13%)
Stephanie Peacock
(Labour - Barnsley East)
149 signatures (0.13%)
Steve McCabe
(Labour - Birmingham, Selly Oak)
149 signatures (0.13%)
Wayne David
(Labour - Caerphilly)
149 signatures (0.13%)
Michael Fabricant
(Conservative - Lichfield)
149 signatures (0.13%)
Matt Western
(Labour - Warwick and Leamington)
149 signatures (0.13%)
Helen Whately
(Conservative - Faversham and Mid Kent)
149 signatures (0.13%)
Julia Lopez
(Conservative - Hornchurch and Upminster)
148 signatures (0.13%)
Fabian Hamilton
(Labour - Leeds North East)
148 signatures (0.13%)
Craig Williams
(Conservative - Montgomeryshire)
148 signatures (0.13%)
Andrea Leadsom
(Conservative - South Northamptonshire)
148 signatures (0.13%)
Mark Jenkinson
(Conservative - Workington)
148 signatures (0.13%)
Andrew Stephenson
(Conservative - Pendle)
148 signatures (0.13%)
Alicia Kearns
(Conservative - Rutland and Melton)
148 signatures (0.13%)
Kemi Badenoch
(Conservative - Saffron Walden)
148 signatures (0.13%)
Tom Hunt
(Conservative - Ipswich)
147 signatures (0.13%)
Esther McVey
(Conservative - Tatton)
146 signatures (0.12%)
Danny Kruger
(Conservative - Devizes)
146 signatures (0.12%)
Damian Green
(Conservative - Ashford)
145 signatures (0.12%)
Greg Smith
(Conservative - Buckingham)
145 signatures (0.12%)
Ruth Jones
(Labour - Newport West)
145 signatures (0.12%)
Andrew Bridgen
(Independent - North West Leicestershire)
145 signatures (0.12%)
Karin Smyth
(Labour - Bristol South)
144 signatures (0.12%)
Jim McMahon
(Labour (Co-op) - Oldham West and Royton)
144 signatures (0.12%)
Alex Sobel
(Labour (Co-op) - Leeds North West)
143 signatures (0.12%)
Lord Johnson of Marylebone
(Conservative - Life peer)
143 signatures (0.12%)
Robert Courts
(Conservative - Witney)
142 signatures (0.12%)
Maggie Throup
(Conservative - Erewash)
142 signatures (0.12%)
Anne McLaughlin
(Scottish National Party - Glasgow North East)
141 signatures (0.12%)
Karl Turner
(Labour - Kingston upon Hull East)
141 signatures (0.12%)
Diana Johnson
(Labour - Kingston upon Hull North)
141 signatures (0.12%)
Geraint Davies
(Independent - Swansea West)
141 signatures (0.12%)
Liz Saville Roberts
(Plaid Cymru - Dwyfor Meirionnydd)
141 signatures (0.12%)
Colum Eastwood
(Social Democratic & Labour Party - Foyle)
141 signatures (0.12%)
Nadia Whittome
(Labour - Nottingham East)
141 signatures (0.12%)
Tony Lloyd
(Labour - Rochdale)
141 signatures (0.12%)
Wera Hobhouse
(Liberal Democrat - Bath)
140 signatures (0.12%)
Conor Burns
(Conservative - Bournemouth West)
140 signatures (0.12%)
Helen Grant
(Conservative - Maidstone and The Weald)
140 signatures (0.12%)
Maria Miller
(Conservative - Basingstoke)
139 signatures (0.12%)
Alex Burghart
(Conservative - Brentwood and Ongar)
139 signatures (0.12%)
Angela Richardson
(Conservative - Guildford)
139 signatures (0.12%)
Jane Hunt
(Conservative - Loughborough)
139 signatures (0.12%)
Michael Gove
(Conservative - Surrey Heath)
139 signatures (0.12%)
Lucy Frazer
(Conservative - South East Cambridgeshire)
139 signatures (0.12%)
Alan Mak
(Conservative - Havant)
138 signatures (0.12%)
Edward Miliband
(Labour - Doncaster North)
138 signatures (0.12%)
Jacob Rees-Mogg
(Conservative - North East Somerset)
138 signatures (0.12%)
Claire Hanna
(Social Democratic & Labour Party - Belfast South)
137 signatures (0.12%)
Philip Hollobone
(Conservative - Kettering)
137 signatures (0.12%)
Stephen Metcalfe
(Conservative - South Basildon and East Thurrock)
137 signatures (0.12%)
Jack Brereton
(Conservative - Stoke-on-Trent South)
136 signatures (0.12%)
Layla Moran
(Liberal Democrat - Oxford West and Abingdon)
136 signatures (0.12%)
Tracey Crouch
(Conservative - Chatham and Aylesford)
135 signatures (0.12%)
Rehman Chishti
(Conservative - Gillingham and Rainham)
135 signatures (0.12%)
Catherine West
(Labour - Hornsey and Wood Green)
135 signatures (0.12%)
Dean Russell
(Conservative - Watford)
135 signatures (0.12%)
Dan Jarvis
(Labour - Barnsley Central)
134 signatures (0.11%)
Tahir Ali
(Labour - Birmingham, Hall Green)
134 signatures (0.11%)
Darren Jones
(Labour - Bristol North West)
134 signatures (0.11%)
Michael Tomlinson
(Conservative - Mid Dorset and North Poole)
134 signatures (0.11%)
Sarah Atherton
(Conservative - Wrexham)
134 signatures (0.11%)
Chris Philp
(Conservative - Croydon South)
134 signatures (0.11%)
Tobias Ellwood
(Conservative - Bournemouth East)
133 signatures (0.11%)
Antony Higginbotham
(Conservative - Burnley)
133 signatures (0.11%)
Edward Argar
(Conservative - Charnwood)
133 signatures (0.11%)
Nia Griffith
(Labour - Llanelli)
133 signatures (0.11%)
Paul Blomfield
(Labour - Sheffield Central)
133 signatures (0.11%)
Keir Starmer
(Labour - Holborn and St Pancras)
132 signatures (0.11%)
David Johnston
(Conservative - Wantage)
132 signatures (0.11%)
Caroline Nokes
(Conservative - Romsey and Southampton North)
132 signatures (0.11%)
John Howell
(Conservative - Henley)
131 signatures (0.11%)
Christina Rees
(Labour (Co-op) - Neath)
131 signatures (0.11%)
John Healey
(Labour - Wentworth and Dearne)
131 signatures (0.11%)
Victoria Prentis
(Conservative - Banbury)
130 signatures (0.11%)
Gavin Robinson
(Democratic Unionist Party - Belfast East)
130 signatures (0.11%)
Jo Stevens
(Labour - Cardiff Central)
130 signatures (0.11%)
Chris Evans
(Labour (Co-op) - Islwyn)
130 signatures (0.11%)
Ed Davey
(Liberal Democrat - Kingston and Surbiton)
130 signatures (0.11%)
Stephen Hammond
(Conservative - Wimbledon)
130 signatures (0.11%)
Mark Pawsey
(Conservative - Rugby)
130 signatures (0.11%)
James Sunderland
(Conservative - Bracknell)
129 signatures (0.11%)
Paul Beresford
(Conservative - Mole Valley)
129 signatures (0.11%)
Royston Smith
(Conservative - Southampton, Itchen)
129 signatures (0.11%)
Daisy Cooper
(Liberal Democrat - St Albans)
129 signatures (0.11%)
Mike Wood
(Conservative - Dudley South)
129 signatures (0.11%)
Dominic Raab
(Conservative - Esher and Walton)
129 signatures (0.11%)
Laura Trott
(Conservative - Sevenoaks)
129 signatures (0.11%)
Yasmin Qureshi
(Labour - Bolton South East)
128 signatures (0.11%)
Chris Skidmore
(Conservative - Kingswood)
128 signatures (0.11%)
Robert Buckland
(Conservative - South Swindon)
128 signatures (0.11%)
Will Quince
(Conservative - Colchester)
128 signatures (0.11%)
Stephen Farry
(Alliance - North Down)
128 signatures (0.11%)
Luke Hall
(Conservative - Thornbury and Yate)
127 signatures (0.11%)
Steve Brine
(Conservative - Winchester)
127 signatures (0.11%)
Michelle Gildernew
(Sinn Féin - Fermanagh and South Tyrone)
127 signatures (0.11%)
Kerry McCarthy
(Labour - Bristol East)
126 signatures (0.11%)
Charles Walker
(Conservative - Broxbourne)
126 signatures (0.11%)
Laura Farris
(Conservative - Newbury)
126 signatures (0.11%)
Chi Onwurah
(Labour - Newcastle upon Tyne Central)
126 signatures (0.11%)
Carolyn Harris
(Labour - Swansea East)
126 signatures (0.11%)
Grant Shapps
(Conservative - Welwyn Hatfield)
126 signatures (0.11%)
Gordon Henderson
(Conservative - Sittingbourne and Sheppey)
125 signatures (0.11%)
Kirsty Blackman
(Scottish National Party - Aberdeen North)
124 signatures (0.11%)
Emma Hardy
(Labour - Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle)
124 signatures (0.11%)
Greg Clark
(Conservative - Tunbridge Wells)
124 signatures (0.11%)
Rob Butler
(Conservative - Aylesbury)
122 signatures (0.10%)
Preet Kaur Gill
(Labour (Co-op) - Birmingham, Edgbaston)
122 signatures (0.10%)
Jack Dromey
(Labour - Birmingham, Erdington)
122 signatures (0.10%)
Amanda Milling
(Conservative - Cannock Chase)
122 signatures (0.10%)
Kwasi Kwarteng
(Conservative - Spelthorne)
122 signatures (0.10%)
Eleanor Laing
(Conservative - Epping Forest)
122 signatures (0.10%)
Joy Morrissey
(Conservative - Beaconsfield)
121 signatures (0.10%)
Rachel Reeves
(Labour - Leeds West)
121 signatures (0.10%)
Rosie Winterton
(Labour - Doncaster Central)
121 signatures (0.10%)
Matt Rodda
(Labour - Reading East)
121 signatures (0.10%)
Lia Nici
(Conservative - Great Grimsby)
120 signatures (0.10%)
Andy McDonald
(Labour - Middlesbrough)
120 signatures (0.10%)
Robert Halfon
(Conservative - Harlow)
119 signatures (0.10%)
Aaron Bell
(Conservative - Newcastle-under-Lyme)
119 signatures (0.10%)
Jackie Doyle-Price
(Conservative - Thurrock)
119 signatures (0.10%)
Margaret Beckett
(Labour - Derby South)
118 signatures (0.10%)
Marcus Jones
(Conservative - Nuneaton)
118 signatures (0.10%)
Crispin Blunt
(Independent - Reigate)
118 signatures (0.10%)
Richard Burgon
(Labour - Leeds East)
117 signatures (0.10%)
Colleen Fletcher
(Labour - Coventry North East)
117 signatures (0.10%)
James Brokenshire
(Conservative - Old Bexley and Sidcup)
117 signatures (0.10%)
Paul Girvan
(Democratic Unionist Party - South Antrim)
117 signatures (0.10%)
Bob Stewart
(Independent - Beckenham)
116 signatures (0.10%)
Judith Cummins
(Labour - Bradford South)
116 signatures (0.10%)
Bim Afolami
(Conservative - Hitchin and Harpenden)
116 signatures (0.10%)
Theresa May
(Conservative - Maidenhead)
116 signatures (0.10%)
Peter Bone
(Independent - Wellingborough)
116 signatures (0.10%)
Chris Grayling
(Conservative - Epsom and Ewell)
116 signatures (0.10%)
Jack Lopresti
(Conservative - Filton and Bradley Stoke)
116 signatures (0.10%)
Matt Hancock
(Independent - West Suffolk)
115 signatures (0.10%)
Jessica Morden
(Labour - Newport East)
115 signatures (0.10%)
Paul Bristow
(Conservative - Peterborough)
115 signatures (0.10%)
John Redwood
(Conservative - Wokingham)
114 signatures (0.10%)
Sammy Wilson
(Democratic Unionist Party - East Antrim)
114 signatures (0.10%)
Jim Shannon
(Democratic Unionist Party - Strangford)
113 signatures (0.10%)
Beth Winter
(Labour - Cynon Valley)
113 signatures (0.10%)
Justin Tomlinson
(Conservative - North Swindon)
113 signatures (0.10%)
Hilary Benn
(Labour - Leeds Central)
112 signatures (0.10%)
Gagan Mohindra
(Conservative - South West Hertfordshire)
111 signatures (0.09%)
Mark Hendrick
(Labour (Co-op) - Preston)
111 signatures (0.09%)
Vicky Foxcroft
(Labour - Lewisham, Deptford)
110 signatures (0.09%)
Stephen McPartland
(Conservative - Stevenage)
110 signatures (0.09%)
Andrew Lewer
(Conservative - Northampton South)
110 signatures (0.09%)
Clive Betts
(Labour - Sheffield South East)
110 signatures (0.09%)
Leo Docherty
(Conservative - Aldershot)
108 signatures (0.09%)
Wendy Morton
(Conservative - Aldridge-Brownhills)
108 signatures (0.09%)
David Evennett
(Conservative - Bexleyheath and Crayford)
108 signatures (0.09%)
Rupa Huq
(Labour - Ealing Central and Acton)
108 signatures (0.09%)
Lilian Greenwood
(Labour - Nottingham South)
108 signatures (0.09%)
Gill Furniss
(Labour - Sheffield, Brightside and Hillsborough)
107 signatures (0.09%)
Graham Stringer
(Labour - Blackley and Broughton)
106 signatures (0.09%)
Ruth Cadbury
(Labour - Brentford and Isleworth)
106 signatures (0.09%)
Daniel Zeichner
(Labour - Cambridge)
106 signatures (0.09%)
Steve Baker
(Conservative - Wycombe)
106 signatures (0.09%)
Helen Hayes
(Labour - Dulwich and West Norwood)
106 signatures (0.09%)
Diane Abbott
(Independent - Hackney North and Stoke Newington)
105 signatures (0.09%)
Henry Smith
(Conservative - Crawley)
105 signatures (0.09%)
Lord Hammond of Runnymede
(Conservative - Life peer)
105 signatures (0.09%)
Gerald Jones
(Labour - Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney)
104 signatures (0.09%)
Sarah Jones
(Labour - Croydon Central)
104 signatures (0.09%)
Clive Efford
(Labour - Eltham)
104 signatures (0.09%)
Feryal Clark
(Labour - Enfield North)
104 signatures (0.09%)
Chris Hazzard
(Sinn Féin - South Down)
104 signatures (0.09%)
Alistair Carmichael
(Liberal Democrat - Orkney and Shetland)
103 signatures (0.09%)
John Baron
(Conservative - Basildon and Billericay)
103 signatures (0.09%)
Jess Phillips
(Labour - Birmingham, Yardley)
103 signatures (0.09%)
Robert Neill
(Conservative - Bromley and Chislehurst)
103 signatures (0.09%)
Elliot Colburn
(Conservative - Carshalton and Wallington)
103 signatures (0.09%)
Stuart Anderson
(Conservative - Wolverhampton South West)
103 signatures (0.09%)
Jeffrey M Donaldson
(Independent - Lagan Valley)
102 signatures (0.09%)
Adam Afriyie
(Conservative - Windsor)
102 signatures (0.09%)
Michael Ellis
(Conservative - Northampton North)
102 signatures (0.09%)
Janet Daby
(Labour - Lewisham East)
101 signatures (0.09%)
Jonathan Lord
(Conservative - Woking)
101 signatures (0.09%)
Bambos Charalambous
(Labour - Enfield, Southgate)
101 signatures (0.09%)
Hywel Williams
(Plaid Cymru - Arfon)
100 signatures (0.09%)
Jeremy Corbyn
(Independent - Islington North)
100 signatures (0.09%)
Alan Whitehead
(Labour - Southampton, Test)
100 signatures (0.09%)
Valerie Vaz
(Labour - Walsall South)
99 signatures (0.08%)
Kate Hollern
(Labour - Blackburn)
98 signatures (0.08%)
Nick Thomas-Symonds
(Labour - Torfaen)
98 signatures (0.08%)
Alok Sharma
(Conservative - Reading West)
98 signatures (0.08%)
John Finucane
(Sinn Féin - Belfast North)
97 signatures (0.08%)
Lord Austin of Dudley
(Non-affiliated - Life peer)
97 signatures (0.08%)
David Simmonds
(Conservative - Ruislip, Northwood and Pinner)
97 signatures (0.08%)
Khalid Mahmood
(Labour - Birmingham, Perry Barr)
96 signatures (0.08%)
Cheryl Gillan
(Conservative - Chesham and Amersham)
96 signatures (0.08%)
Bell Ribeiro-Addy
(Labour - Streatham)
96 signatures (0.08%)
Rachel Hopkins
(Labour - Luton South)
95 signatures (0.08%)
Oliver Dowden
(Conservative - Hertsmere)
94 signatures (0.08%)
Ellie Reeves
(Labour - Lewisham West and Penge)
94 signatures (0.08%)
Lucy Powell
(Labour (Co-op) - Manchester Central)
93 signatures (0.08%)
Afzal Khan
(Labour - Manchester, Gorton)
93 signatures (0.08%)
Theresa Villiers
(Conservative - Chipping Barnet)
93 signatures (0.08%)
Gregory Campbell
(Democratic Unionist Party - East Londonderry)
93 signatures (0.08%)
Carla Lockhart
(Democratic Unionist Party - Upper Bann)
92 signatures (0.08%)
Iain Duncan Smith
(Conservative - Chingford and Woodford Green)
92 signatures (0.08%)
Sarah Champion
(Labour - Rotherham)
92 signatures (0.08%)
Felicity Buchan
(Conservative - Kensington)
91 signatures (0.08%)
Jo Gideon
(Conservative - Stoke-on-Trent Central)
91 signatures (0.08%)
Boris Johnson
(Conservative - Uxbridge and South Ruislip)
91 signatures (0.08%)
Florence Eshalomi
(Labour (Co-op) - Vauxhall)
91 signatures (0.08%)
Jonathan Ashworth
(Labour (Co-op) - Leicester South)
90 signatures (0.08%)
David Lammy
(Labour - Tottenham)
89 signatures (0.08%)
Shaun Bailey
(Conservative - West Bromwich West)
88 signatures (0.08%)
Stella Creasy
(Labour (Co-op) - Walthamstow)
87 signatures (0.07%)
Alex Norris
(Labour (Co-op) - Nottingham North)
87 signatures (0.07%)
Neil Coyle
(Labour - Bermondsey and Old Southwark)
86 signatures (0.07%)
Matthew Pennycook
(Labour - Greenwich and Woolwich)
86 signatures (0.07%)
Nicola Richards
(Conservative - West Bromwich East)
85 signatures (0.07%)
Jon Cruddas
(Labour - Dagenham and Rainham)
85 signatures (0.07%)
Imran Hussain
(Labour - Bradford East)
84 signatures (0.07%)
Abena Oppong-Asare
(Labour - Erith and Thamesmead)
84 signatures (0.07%)
Harriet Harman
(Labour - Camberwell and Peckham)
83 signatures (0.07%)
Liz Kendall
(Labour - Leicester West)
81 signatures (0.07%)
Paul Scully
(Conservative - Sutton and Cheam)
81 signatures (0.07%)
Lord Goldsmith of Richmond Park
(Conservative - Life peer)
80 signatures (0.07%)
Wes Streeting
(Labour - Ilford North)
79 signatures (0.07%)
John Cryer
(Labour - Leyton and Wanstead)
79 signatures (0.07%)
Ian Paisley
(Democratic Unionist Party - North Antrim)
79 signatures (0.07%)
Anneliese Dodds
(Labour (Co-op) - Oxford East)
79 signatures (0.07%)
Rosena Allin-Khan
(Labour - Tooting)
78 signatures (0.07%)
Eddie Hughes
(Conservative - Walsall North)
78 signatures (0.07%)
Andrew Rosindell
(Conservative - Romford)
78 signatures (0.07%)
Sarah Owen
(Labour - Luton North)
76 signatures (0.07%)
Andy Slaughter
(Labour - Hammersmith)
74 signatures (0.06%)
Jane Stevenson
(Conservative - Wolverhampton North East)
73 signatures (0.06%)
Emily Thornberry
(Labour - Islington South and Finsbury)
72 signatures (0.06%)
Angus Brendan MacNeil
(Independent - Na h-Eileanan an Iar)
71 signatures (0.06%)
Naz Shah
(Labour - Bradford West)
71 signatures (0.06%)
John Spellar
(Labour - Warley)
71 signatures (0.06%)
Nickie Aiken
(Conservative - Cities of London and Westminster)
68 signatures (0.06%)
Paul Maskey
(Sinn Féin - Belfast West)
67 signatures (0.06%)
Rushanara Ali
(Labour - Bethnal Green and Bow)
67 signatures (0.06%)
Tulip Siddiq
(Labour - Hampstead and Kilburn)
67 signatures (0.06%)
Nick Smith
(Labour - Blaenau Gwent)
66 signatures (0.06%)
Meg Hillier
(Labour (Co-op) - Hackney South and Shoreditch)
66 signatures (0.06%)
Órfhlaith Begley
(Sinn Féin - West Tyrone)
66 signatures (0.06%)
Claudia Webbe
(Independent - Leicester East)
64 signatures (0.05%)
Dawn Butler
(Labour - Brent Central)
63 signatures (0.05%)
Steve Reed
(Labour (Co-op) - Croydon North)
63 signatures (0.05%)
Siobhain McDonagh
(Labour - Mitcham and Morden)
62 signatures (0.05%)
James Murray
(Labour (Co-op) - Ealing North)
62 signatures (0.05%)
Mickey Brady
(Sinn Féin - Newry and Armagh)
61 signatures (0.05%)
Karen Buck
(Labour - Westminster North)
60 signatures (0.05%)
Marsha De Cordova
(Labour - Battersea)
59 signatures (0.05%)
Liam Byrne
(Labour - Birmingham, Hodge Hill)
59 signatures (0.05%)
Mike Freer
(Conservative - Finchley and Golders Green)
58 signatures (0.05%)
Gareth Thomas
(Labour (Co-op) - Harrow West)
55 signatures (0.05%)
Pat McFadden
(Labour - Wolverhampton South East)
55 signatures (0.05%)
Fleur Anderson
(Labour - Putney)
55 signatures (0.05%)
Greg Hands
(Conservative - Chelsea and Fulham)
54 signatures (0.05%)
Seema Malhotra
(Labour (Co-op) - Feltham and Heston)
53 signatures (0.05%)
Lyn Brown
(Labour - West Ham)
52 signatures (0.04%)
Kate Osamor
(Independent - Edmonton)
52 signatures (0.04%)
Matthew Offord
(Conservative - Hendon)
50 signatures (0.04%)
Apsana Begum
(Labour - Poplar and Limehouse)
50 signatures (0.04%)
Margaret Hodge
(Labour - Barking)
48 signatures (0.04%)
Bob Blackman
(Conservative - Harrow East)
47 signatures (0.04%)
John McDonnell
(Labour - Hayes and Harlington)
45 signatures (0.04%)
Tanmanjeet Singh Dhesi
(Labour - Slough)
42 signatures (0.04%)
Francie Molloy
(Sinn Féin - Mid Ulster)
41 signatures (0.04%)
Stephen Timms
(Labour - East Ham)
41 signatures (0.04%)
Sam Tarry
(Labour - Ilford South)
36 signatures (0.03%)
Virendra Sharma
(Labour - Ealing, Southall)
34 signatures (0.03%)
Shabana Mahmood
(Labour - Birmingham, Ladywood)
33 signatures (0.03%)
Barry Gardiner
(Labour - Brent North)
23 signatures (0.02%)